Asia Championships MD 04/27 07:15 Huang/Wang Huang/Wang v Goh/Tan Goh/Tan 20-16
Asia Championships MD 04/27 06:30 Dan Lin Dan Lin v Kanta Tsuneyama Kanta Tsuneyama 2-0
Asia Championships MD 04/27 05:56 Kim/Yoo Kim/Yoo v Kititha'kul/Praj'Jai Kititha'kul/Praj'Jai 21-17
Asia Championships MD 04/27 05:19 Lin/Wu Lin/Wu v Wang/Huang Wang/Huang 13-21
Asia Championships MD 04/27 04:15 Wei Feng Chong Wei Feng Chong v Ka Long Angus NG Ka Long Angus NG 0-2
Asia Championships MD 04/27 03:30 Liu/Li Liu/Li v Ong/Teo Ong/Teo 2-1
Asia Championships MD 04/27 03:29 Li/Liu Li/Liu v Ong/Teo Ong/Teo 20-15
Asia Championships MD 04/27 02:45 Chong Wei Lee Chong Wei Lee v Kenta Nishimoto Kenta Nishimoto 2-0
Asia Championships MD 04/27 02:00 Zheng/Chen Zheng/Chen v Tang/Tse Tang/Tse 2-0
European Championships XD 04/26 20:03 Bolotova/Davletova Bolotova/Davletova v Ipsen/Søby Hansen Ipsen/Søby Hansen 19-20
European Championships XD 04/26 19:19 Boe/Mogensen Boe/Mogensen v Briggs/Wolfenden Briggs/Wolfenden 20-7
European Championships XD 04/26 19:15 Campbell/Machugh Campbell/Machugh v Petersen/Kolding Petersen/Kolding 0-2
European Championships XD 04/26 18:30 Kalle Koljonen Kalle Koljonen v Hans-Kristian Vittinghus Hans-Kristian Vittinghus 0-2
European Championships XD 04/26 17:54 Mitsova/Nedelcheva Mitsova/Nedelcheva v Voytsekh/Zharka Voytsekh/Zharka 20-10
European Championships XD 04/26 17:45 Viktor Axelsen Viktor Axelsen v Lucas Corvee Lucas Corvee 2-0
European Championships XD 04/26 17:00 Neslihan Yigit Neslihan Yigit v Line Kjaersfeldt Line Kjaersfeldt 1-2
European Championships XD 04/26 16:54 Eidestedt/Ruponen Eidestedt/Ruponen v Astrup/Rasmussen Astrup/Rasmussen 18-20
European Championships XD 04/26 16:46 Mariya Ulitina v Ozge Bayrak Ozge Bayrak 11-20
European Championships XD 04/26 16:15 Maria Ulitina Maria Ulitina v Ozge Bayrak Ozge Bayrak 0-2
European Championships XD 04/26 16:08 Nystrom/Pekkola Nystrom/Pekkola v Boyle/Darragh Boyle/Darragh 21-13
European Championships XD 04/26 15:49 Mia Blichfeldt Mia Blichfeldt v Chloe Birch Chloe Birch 3-8
European Championships XD 04/26 15:30 Anders Antonsen Anders Antonsen v Scott Evans Scott Evans 2-0
European Championships XD 04/26 15:04 Mette Poulsen Mette Poulsen v Yvonne Li Yvonne Li 24-23
European Championships XD 04/26 14:00 Lucas Claerbout Lucas Claerbout v Rajiv Ouseph Rajiv Ouseph 9-21
European Championships XD 04/26 14:00 Muskens/Piek Muskens/Piek v Delrue/Palermo Delrue/Palermo 2-1
European Championships XD 04/26 14:00 Chervaykova/Morozova Chervaykova/Morozova v Goliszewski/Kaepplein Goliszewski/Kaepplein 2-0
European Championships XD 04/26 13:22 Lamsfuss/Seidel v Heriau/Riancho 21-19
Asia Championships MD 04/26 13:17 Nan Wei v Yuqi Shi Yuqi Shi 11-20
European Championships XD 04/26 13:15 Ivanov/Sozonov Ivanov/Sozonov v Osele/Strobl Osele/Strobl 20-6
Asia Championships MD 04/26 12:33 Jakkampudi/S Ram v Jung/Shin Jung/Shin 16-20
European Championships XD 04/26 12:30 Marc Zwiebler Marc Zwiebler v Toby Penty Toby Penty 2-0
European Championships XD 04/26 12:22 Maas/Tabeling v Lane/Vendy Lane/Vendy 20-14
European Championships XD 04/26 11:45 Pablo Abian Pablo Abian v Henri Hurskainen Henri Hurskainen 17-12
Asia Championships MD 04/26 11:18 Do/Pham v Ahsan/Saputro Ahsan/Saputro 15-21