Turkey TKBL Women 01/21 11:00 Orduspor Women Orduspor Women v Mersin BSB Gelisim Women 85-47
Turkey TKBL Women 01/21 11:00 Orman Genclik Women v Kircecegi Bodrum Basketbol Women 79-60
Ukraine Higher League 01/21 11:00 Cherkaski Mavpy 2 v Hoverla 49-92
VTB United League U21 01/21 11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 v Samara 2 Samara 2 71-90
Turkey TKBSL Women 01/21 11:00 Adana ASKI Women Adana ASKI Women v Istanbul Universitesi Women Istanbul Universitesi Women 75-82
Thailand TBSL 01/21 10:30 Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat v Kabayan Pilipinas 82-70
Turkey TKBL Women 01/21 10:00 Kurtulus Spor Women v 55 Genclik Women 121-24
Russia Superleague 3 01/21 10:00 Neftechimik Tobolsk v Dynamo MGTU 90-86
VTB United League 01/21 10:00 Astana Astana v Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 82-105
Indonesia IBL 01/21 09:00 Hangtuah Sumsel Hangtuah Sumsel v Pacific Caesar Surabaya Pacific Caesar Surabaya 81-91
Japan B League 1 01/21 09:00 Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz v San En Neo Phoenix San En Neo Phoenix 81-83
Japan B League 1 01/21 09:00 Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex v Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins 83-69
Japan B League 1 01/21 09:00 Hitachi SunRockers Hitachi SunRockers v Sendai 89ers Sendai 89ers 80-84
Japan B League 1 01/21 09:00 Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido v Shiga Lake Stars Shiga Lake Stars 84-74
Japan B League 2 01/21 09:00 Fukushima Fire Bonds Fukushima Fire Bonds v Hiroshima Dragonflies Hiroshima Dragonflies 70-82
PBA CUP 01/21 09:00 Globalport Batang Pier Globalport Batang Pier v San Miguel Beermen San Miguel Beermen 100-105
Australia NBL 01/21 08:30 Adelaide 36ers Adelaide 36ers v Sydney Kings Sydney Kings 87-73
Ukraine Higher League Women 01/21 08:00 Poltava Women v Politekhnika LVIV Women 66-45
Japan B League 1 01/21 08:00 Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa v Akita Northern Happinets Akita Northern Happinets 71-67
Japan B League 1 01/21 08:00 Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark v Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs 98-66
Thailand TBSL 01/21 08:00 Dunkin Raptors v Thai General Equipment 78-88
Australia WNBL 01/21 08:00 UC Capitals Women UC Capitals Women v Bendigo Spirit Women Bendigo Spirit Women 77-63
Korea WKBL 01/21 08:00 Samsung BlueMinx Women Samsung BlueMinx Women v Shinhan S'Birds Women Shinhan S'Birds Women 5-14
Indonesia IBL 01/21 07:00 M88 Aspac Jakarta M88 Aspac Jakarta v NSH Jakarta NSH Jakarta 67-79
Australia NBL 01/21 06:30 Brisbane Bullets Brisbane Bullets v Melbourne United Melbourne United 88-71
Japan B League 1 01/21 06:00 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Mikawa Seahorses Mikawa Seahorses 74-68
Australia WNBL 01/21 06:00 Sydney Uni Flames Women Sydney Uni Flames Women v Perth Lynx Women Perth Lynx Women 90-78
Japan B League 1 01/21 06:00 Tochigi Brex Tochigi Brex v Kawasaki Brave Thunders Kawasaki Brave Thunders 72-60
Thailand TBSL 01/21 05:30 PEA Basketball Club v Mono Vampire Basketball Club 79-93
Japan B League 2 01/21 05:30 Tokyo Excellence Tokyo Excellence v Ibaraki Robots Ibaraki Robots 85-77
Australia WNBL 01/21 05:30 Adelaide Lightning Women Adelaide Lightning Women v Dandenong Rangers Women Dandenong Rangers Women 58-85
FIBA Americas League 01/21 04:15 Soles Soles v Correcaminos De Colon Correcaminos De Colon 100-77
NBA 01/21 03:30 IND Pacers IND Pacers v LA Lakers LA Lakers 96-108
Thailand TBSL 01/21 03:00 Hanoi Buffaloes v Hitech Assumption Thonburi 72-93
FIBA Americas League 01/21 02:00 La Union Formosa La Union Formosa v Aguada Aguada 87-76
Mexico LNBP 01/21 02:00 Fuerza Regia Fuerza Regia v Abejas Abejas 79-70
NBA D-League 01/21 01:30 Raptors 905 Raptors 905 v Long Island Nets Long Island Nets 111-104
NBA 01/21 01:30 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v DAL Mavericks DAL Mavericks 112-107
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/21 01:00 Poeta Lugones (Cordoba) v El Ceibo (San Francisco) 80-69
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/21 01:00 Union (Oncativo) v Atletico Bell (Bell Ville) 72-92
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/21 01:00 El Tala (San Francisco) v Banda Norte (Rio Cuarto) 78-77
Argentina Cordoba Mayor League 01/21 01:00 9 de Julio (Morteros) v 9 de julio (Rio Tercero) 59-73
NBA 01/21 01:00 BKN Nets BKN Nets v NO Pelicans NO Pelicans 143-114
NBA 01/21 01:00 GS Warriors GS Warriors v HOU Rockets HOU Rockets 125-108
NBA 01/21 01:00 CHI Bulls CHI Bulls v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 93-102
NBA 01/21 01:00 SAC Kings SAC Kings v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 91-107
Argentina TNA 01/21 00:30 Union Santa Fe v Mitre de Tucuman 87-83
Argentina TNA 01/21 00:30 Comunicaciones v Salta Basket 82-62
Argentina TNA 01/21 00:30 Ciclista v Atenas Carmen 81-68
Argentina TNA 01/21 00:30 Barrio Parque v Villa Angela 85-88
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/21 00:30 Regatas Regatas v Echague Echague 95-83
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/21 00:30 Peñarol Peñarol v Gimnasia Indalo Gimnasia Indalo 73-69
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/21 00:00 MUN. Puente Alto U22 v TRB Concepcion U22 84-76
Argentina Liga Nacional 01/21 00:00 Instituto Instituto v Atenas Atenas 89-60
NBA 01/21 00:00 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v CHA Hornets CHA Hornets 78-113
NBA 01/21 00:00 POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers v PHI 76ers PHI 76ers 92-93
NBA 01/21 00:00 MIL Bucks MIL Bucks v ORL Magic ORL Magic 96-112
Uruguay Liga 01/20 23:30 Welcome v Union Atletica 92-88
Uruguay Liga 01/20 23:30 Urunday Universitario Urunday Universitario v Malvin Malvin 67-82
Uruguay Liga 01/20 23:30 Trouville Trouville v Hebraica Macabi Hebraica Macabi 80-78
NBA D-League 01/20 23:18 Austin Spurs v Northern Arizona Suns 106-101
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 22:30 CD Genchi Osorno U22 v Club Palestino U22 68-74
Portugal Nacional 1A 01/20 21:45 CLIP v Fides Gondobasket 46-58
Portugal Nacional 1A 01/20 21:30 Marinhense Marinhense v Fisica Torres Vedras B 61-58
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 21:00 CD San Juan Evangelista U22 v Santiago Compostela U22 75-64
Ireland Premier League 01/20 20:30 Kubs BC v UL Eagles 85-61
Spain LEB Oro 01/20 20:00 Ourense Ourense v Gipuzkoa Basket Gipuzkoa Basket 79-85
Spain LEB Oro 01/20 20:00 Burgos Burgos v Prat Prat 87-64
Spain LEB Oro 01/20 20:00 Palencia Palencia v Breogan Breogan 97-89
Iceland Premier League 01/20 20:00 Skallagrimur Skallagrimur v Thor AK Thor AK 89-100
Belgium Top Division 1 01/20 20:00 Antwerp Giants B Antwerp Giants B v Bent Schoenen Waregem Bent Schoenen Waregem 50-56
Spain LEB Oro 01/20 19:45 Clavijo Clavijo v Amics Castello Amics Castello 81-66
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 19:30 Luis Matte Larrain U22 v Ula PTO. Montt U22 71-66
France Pro A 01/20 19:30 Hyeres Toulon Hyeres Toulon v Paris-Levallois Paris-Levallois 70-65
British Basketball League 01/20 19:30 Newcastle Eagles Newcastle Eagles v Worcester Wolves Worcester Wolves 103-112
British Basketball League 01/20 19:30 London Lions London Lions v Glasgow Rocks Glasgow Rocks 70-67
British Basketball League 01/20 19:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Plymouth Raiders Plymouth Raiders 98-103
Italy Regional U20 01/20 19:15 Pol. San Mamolo 2000 U20 v Horizon Basket U20 56-57
Iceland Division 1 Women 01/20 19:15 Breidablik Women v KR Reykjavik Women 60-55
Iceland Division 1 01/20 19:15 Vestri v Armann 98-81
Iceland Division 1 01/20 19:15 Hamar v Fjolnir 79-94
Iceland Premier League 01/20 19:15 Thor Thorl Thor Thorl v Haukar Haukar 94-84
France Nationale 1 01/20 19:00 Centre Federal BB v GET Vosges 59-89
France Nationale 1 01/20 19:00 Caen Basket Calvados v Souffelweyersheim 77-73
Czech Liga 1 01/20 19:00 BK Synthesia Pardubice BK Synthesia Pardubice v Sokol Slapanice Sokol Slapanice 88-64
Czech Liga 1 01/20 19:00 Basket Kosire Basket Kosire v USK Praha B USK Praha B 101-90
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Saint-Chamond Saint-Chamond v Rouen Rouen 76-84
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Denain Denain v Le Havre Le Havre 56-54
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Fos Ouest Provence Fos Ouest Provence v Poitiers Poitiers 8-4
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Lille Lille v Blois Blois 94-97
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Nantes Nantes v Roanne Roanne 84-71
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Saint-Quentin Saint-Quentin v Charleville-Mézières Charleville-Mézières 80-85
Adriatic League 01/20 19:00 Karpos Sokoli Karpos Sokoli v MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 77-74
Euroleague 01/20 19:00 Olympiacos Olympiacos v Baskonia Baskonia 92-62
France LFB Women 01/20 19:00 Angers Women Angers Women v Lyon Women Lyon Women 68-79
France Pro A 01/20 19:00 Le Portel Le Portel v Antibes Antibes 67-75
France Pro B 01/20 19:00 Bourg Bourg v Boulogne Boulogne 67-65
Austria Cup 01/20 18:30 UBC St. Pölten UBC St. Pölten v Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls 74-92
Czech Liga 1 01/20 18:30 GBA GBA v Nymburk B Nymburk B 86-89
Sweden Basketligan 01/20 18:04 Malbas Malbas v Jamtland Jamtland 70-99
Sweden Basketligan Women 01/20 18:00 Udominate Women v Mark Women 87-69
Slovenia 2SKL 01/20 18:00 Kk Slovenske Konjice v Ljubljana 88-75
Estonia 1 Liiga 01/20 18:00 SK Torma Sport v Tamsalu Los Toros 76-68
Estonia 1 Liiga 01/20 18:00 Kohila/Telia SK/Webware v Paide Viking Window 58-66
Austria Cup 01/20 18:00 Mattersburg Rocks Mattersburg Rocks v Raiffeisen Furstenfeld Raiffeisen Furstenfeld 63-66
Austria Cup 01/20 18:00 UBSC Graz UBSC Graz v Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes 83-76
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 18:00 CDS Quilicura U22 v Atletico Club San Martin U22 71-63
Czech Liga 1 01/20 18:00 Opava B Opava B v Snakes Ostrava Snakes Ostrava 78-53
Czech Liga 1 01/20 18:00 Basketball Olomouc Basketball Olomouc v SK UP Olomouc SK UP Olomouc 71-82
Czech Liga 1 01/20 18:00 Lokomotiva Plzen Lokomotiva Plzen v Slavoj BK Litomerice Slavoj BK Litomerice 66-73
Slovenia SKL 01/20 18:00 Terme Olimia Podcetrtek Terme Olimia Podcetrtek v Portoroz Portoroz 79-44
Baltic League Women 01/20 17:30 Rapla Women v Dynamo Kursk 2 Women Dynamo Kursk 2 Women 36-90
Poland PLK 01/20 17:30 Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun v PGE Turow PGE Turow 97-85
Czech ZBL Women 01/20 17:15 KP Brno Women KP Brno Women v U19 Chance Women U19 Chance Women 97-35
Cyprus Division A 01/20 17:00 ETHA Engomi ETHA Engomi v EN Paralimni EN Paralimni 65-75
Cyprus Division A 01/20 17:00 Keravnos Strovolou Keravnos Strovolou v AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 91-71
Serbia KLS 01/20 17:00 Napredak Napredak v OKK Beograd OKK Beograd 75-55
Euroleague 01/20 17:00 Zalgiris Zalgiris v Real Madrid Real Madrid 59-74
Euroleague 01/20 17:00 Darussafaka Darussafaka v Unics Kazan Unics Kazan 71-64
Estonia KML 01/20 17:00 BC Tartu BC Tartu v Parnu Parnu 88-69
Tunisia League 01/20 16:59 CS Cheminots v Ezzahra Sport 43-46
Finland Korisliigan 01/20 16:30 KTP Basket Kotka KTP Basket Kotka v Korihait Korihait 93-88
Finland Korisliigan 01/20 16:30 Helsinki Seagulls Helsinki Seagulls v Kouvot Kouvot 87-73
Finland Korisliigan 01/20 16:30 Lapuan Korikobrat Lapuan Korikobrat v Salon Vilpas Salon Vilpas 100-87
Czech ZBL Women 01/20 16:15 SBS Ostrava Women SBS Ostrava Women v MK Technic Brno Women MK Technic Brno Women 86-50
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 16:00 Club Estudiantes U22 v CD Leonardo Murialdo U22 68-78
Bahrain Cup 01/20 15:25 Muharraq v Al Manama 82-78
Romania LNB 01/20 15:15 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Phoenix Galati Phoenix Galati 94-81
Serbia KLS 01/20 15:00 Smederevo 1953 Smederevo 1953 v Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 65-101
Ukraine Higher League 01/20 14:44 Cherkaski Mavpy 2 v Hoverla 65-78
Lithuania NKL 01/20 14:42 KTU v Zalgiris 2 Zalgiris 2 72-75
Lithuania LMKL Women 01/20 14:42 Suduva Women v Fortuna Klaipeda Women 68-59
Lithuania NKL 01/20 14:42 Perlas-MRU v Suduva-Mantinga 85-83
Lithuania NKL 01/20 14:42 Palanga Palanga v Delikatesas Delikatesas 83-75
Lithuania NKL 01/20 14:42 Ezerunas v Mazeikiai 86-79
Lithuania NKL 01/20 14:42 Telsiai v Rasai 85-82
Finland Division 1A 01/20 14:41 HBA Marsky v Jarvenpaan Koripalloseura 93-76
Finland Division 1A 01/20 14:41 Lahti Basketball v Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy 9-4
Czech ZBL Women 01/20 14:40 Slovanka MB Women Slovanka MB Women v ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women 42-106
Croatia A1 Women 01/20 14:40 ZKK Sibenik Women ZKK Sibenik Women v Medvescak Women Medvescak Women 51-100
Belarus Premier League 01/20 14:39 Bgeu Rcor Minsk Bgeu Rcor Minsk v Prinemanye Grodno 79-47
Belarus Premier League 01/20 14:39 Tsmoki Minsk 2 Tsmoki Minsk 2 v Vitebsk Vitebsk 80-56
Chile Puento Alto U22 01/20 14:30 MUN. Puente Alto U22 v Truenos De Talca U22 77-61
Turkey TB2L 01/20 14:00 Artvin Belediye Artvin Belediye v Antalya Spor 64-60
Indonesia IBL 01/20 13:30 CLS Knights Surabaya CLS Knights Surabaya v JNE Siliwangi JNE Siliwangi 83-57
Russia Superleague 3 01/20 13:24 Neftechimik Tobolsk v Dynamo MGTU 85-83
Ukraine Higher League Women 01/20 13:15 Poltava Women v Politekhnika LVIV Women 88-50