New Zealand NBL 04/25 02:00 Wellington Saints v Nelson Giants 110-84
New Zealand NBL 04/25 02:00 Indigo Hawks v Canterbury Rams 89-106
Brazil LDB 04/25 00:30 Corinthians Women Corinthians Women v Uninassau Women Uninassau Women 78-57
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/25 00:30 Regatas Regatas v Instituto Instituto 96-99
Venezuela LPB 04/25 00:00 Guaiqueries v Marinos Marinos 87-94
Venezuela LPB 04/25 00:00 Trotamundos Trotamundos v Guaros Guaros 95-76
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/25 00:00 Mayaguez v Arecibo 89-81
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/25 00:00 Guayama v Humacao 100-105
NBA 04/25 00:00 WAS Wizards WAS Wizards v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 101-111
Uruguay Liga 04/24 23:15 Aguada Aguada v Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 79-95
NBA 04/24 23:00 MIL Bucks MIL Bucks v TOR Raptors TOR Raptors 93-118
Brazil NBB 04/24 22:30 Flamengo Flamengo v Pinheiros Pinheiros 83-73
Brazil FPB U19 04/24 22:00 Sao Caetano U19 v Jundiai U19 52-62
Italy Regional U20 04/24 19:15 Basket Iseo U20 v Gavardo U20 71-65
Italy Regional U20 04/24 19:00 Arona U20 v Vercelli Rices U20 61-58
Morocco D1 League 04/24 19:00 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat v WAC Casablanca 63-73
Slovenia 1. Women 04/24 18:45 Triglav Women v Athlete Celje Women Athlete Celje Women 50-60
Italy Regional U20 04/24 18:45 Kolbe U20 v Beinaschese-OTB U20 63-44
Italy Regional U20 04/24 18:30 Battipagliese U20 v LBL Caserta U20 74-39
Italy Regional U20 04/24 18:00 Valle D'itria Martina U20 v Basket Francavilla U20 44-69
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 18:00 Virtus Bologna U20 v PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 52-59
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 18:00 Rimini Crabs U20 Rimini Crabs U20 v Junior Casale U20 74-52
Egypt League 04/24 18:00 Heliopolis v Alaab Damanhour 66-84
Lebanon FLB 04/24 17:30 Moutahed v Louaize 71-56
Italy Regional U20 04/24 17:30 AD Sam Basket Roma U20 v ASD Bracciano U20 61-59
Sweden Basketligan Women 04/24 17:05 Udominate Women v Lulea Women 69-68
Italy Regional U20 04/24 17:00 Ginnastica Angiulli Bari U20 v Aurora Brindisi U20 58-67
Denmark Basketligaen 04/24 17:00 Svendborg Rabbits Svendborg Rabbits v Sisu Sisu 87-72
Austria Bundesliga 04/24 17:00 Hallmann Vienna Hallmann Vienna v WBC Raiffeisen Wels WBC Raiffeisen Wels 99-80
Poland PLK 04/24 17:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg v Asseco Gdynia Asseco Gdynia 96-100
Italy Regional U20 04/24 16:30 De Longhi Treviso U20 v Pastazara C.Franco U20 54-90
Italy Regional U20 04/24 16:30 Sarno U20 v AL Delfino Mugnano U20 67-44
Italy Regional U20 04/24 16:30 Vigna U20 v Roma Nord 2011 U20 70-61
Latvia LBL 04/24 16:30 Liepajas Lauvas Liepajas Lauvas v Valmiera Valmiera 85-80
Denmark Basketligaen 04/24 16:15 Bakken Bears Bakken Bears v Horsens IC Horsens IC 90-106
Poland 1 Liga Women 04/24 16:00 AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women v AZS Politechnika Korona Women 79-60
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 16:00 Reyer Venezia U20 Reyer Venezia U20 v S.Paolo Ostiense U20 S.Paolo Ostiense U20 101-69
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 16:00 Aurora Desio U20 Aurora Desio U20 v Reggiana U20 Reggiana U20 67-42
Egypt League 04/24 16:00 Al Ittisalat v Al Tayaran 71-64
Russia Premier League Women 04/24 16:00 Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women 64-54
Alpe Adria Cup 04/24 16:00 Helios Domzale Helios Domzale v Komarno Komarno 67-63
Finland Korisliigan 04/24 15:30 Salon Vilpas Salon Vilpas v Kauhajoen Karhu Kauhajoen Karhu 98-60
Russia Premier League Women 04/24 15:00 Sparta & K Vidnoe Women Sparta & K Vidnoe Women v Dynamo-GUVD Women Dynamo-GUVD Women 76-65
Russia Premier League Women 04/24 15:00 MBA Moscow Women MBA Moscow Women v Chevakata Women Chevakata Women 68-75
Turkey TKBSL Women 04/24 15:00 Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women v Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women 64-102
Italy Regional U20 04/24 14:47 Lupa Lecce U20 v Junior Bisceglie U20 61-64
Finland Korisliiga Women 04/24 14:46 Espoo United Women v Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women 63-82
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 14:00 Biella U20 Biella U20 v Costa Volpino U20 50-66
Russia Premier League Women 04/24 14:00 Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women v Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women 99-51
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 13:51 Cantu U20 Cantu U20 v Pino Dragons U20 67-70
Egypt League 04/24 13:50 Al Shams v Tanta 66-73
Turkey TKBSL Women 04/24 13:00 Besiktas Women Besiktas Women v Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women 65-62
Turkey TKBSL Women 04/24 13:00 Istanbul Universitesi Women Istanbul Universitesi Women v Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women 51-94
Australia SBL 04/24 12:30 Stirling Senators v Perry Lakes Hawks 80-69
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 12:00 Stella Azzurra U20 Stella Azzurra U20 v Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 56-70
Italy National U20 Division 04/24 12:00 Pistoia Basket 2000 U20 v Tiber U20 Tiber U20 65-46
Iran Super League 04/24 11:14 Chemidor Tehran Chemidor Tehran v Shahrdari Kashan Shahrdari Kashan 77-72
Australia SBL Women 04/24 10:30 Stirling Senators Women v Perry Lakes Hawks Women 62-79
Australia SEABL 04/24 10:00 Frankston Blues Frankston Blues v Dandenong Rangers Dandenong Rangers 74-87
Australia SEABL Women 04/24 08:00 Frankston Blues Women Frankston Blues Women v Dandenong Rangers Women Dandenong Rangers Women 64-73