Indonesia IBL 02/26 06:00 Pelita Jaya Jakarta Pelita Jaya Jakarta v NSH Jakarta NSH Jakarta 72-74
Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/20 03:48 DLSU-D Patriots DLSU-D Patriots v SFAC Doves SFAC Doves 68-76
NBA All-Star Game 02/20 02:16 East v West 182-192
Philippines NCRUCLAA 02/20 01:59 PhilSCA Iron Eagles PhilSCA Iron Eagles v CdSL Griffins 66-86
NCAAB 02/20 01:30 Utah Utah v Oregon St 67-68
Argentina LDD 02/20 01:00 La Union Formosa U23 v Hispano Americano U23 98-82
Argentina LDD 02/20 01:00 Echague U23 v Peñarol U23 83-96
Argentina TNA 02/20 01:00 Salta Basket v Barrio Parque 78-75
Argentina TNA 02/20 01:00 Independiente (SDE) v Tiro Federal 79-75
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:30 Atletico Pilar v Club Sportivo Escobar 5-0
Argentina TNA 02/20 00:30 Atenas Atenas v Platense 93-83
Argentina Liga Nacional 02/20 00:30 San Martin San Martin v Atenas Atenas 83-80
El Salvador Liga Mayor 02/20 00:00 Santa Tecla v Cojute 103-59
El Salvador Liga Mayor 02/20 00:00 Centro Educativo Denver San Salvador v Rapido De La Union 84-79
El Salvador Liga Mayor 02/20 00:00 Canarios De 11 Municipal v San Miguel 94-87
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Municipalidad de Junin v Ameghino de Villa Maria 78-92
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Union de Sunchales v Central Argentino Olimpico de Ceres 77-86
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Perfora de Plaza Huincul v Anzorena de Mendoza 90-76
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Regatas de Concepcion del Uruguay v Atletico Tala 46-40
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Racing de Chivilcoy v Belgrano San Nicolas 81-74
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Hindu BBC de Catamarca v Amancay de La Rioja 65-79
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Ferro de Concordia v BH de Gualeguay 71-67
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Argentino de Pergamino v Sarmiento de Junin 90-80
Argentina Torneo Federal 02/20 00:00 Penarol de Rosario del Tala v Union de Goya View
Argentina LDD 02/20 00:00 Club Atlético Obras Sanitarias U23 v Olimpico U23 79-80
NCAAB 02/20 00:00 Michigan Michigan v Minnesota Minnesota 78-83
Mexico LNBP 02/20 00:00 Panteras Panteras v Toros Toros 59-71
Argentina Liga Nacional 02/20 00:00 Libertad Libertad v San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 84-53
Argentina de Mayores 02/19 23:30 Fortin de Olavarria v Racing Athletic Club de Olavarria 56-73
Argentina TNA 02/19 23:30 Villa San Martin v Las Parejas 76-67
NCAAB 02/19 23:30 Syracuse Syracuse v Georgia Tech Georgia Tech 65-71
NCAAB 02/19 23:00 Quinnipiac Quinnipiac v Manhattan Manhattan 74-95
Chile LNB 02/19 23:00 Tinguirrica Tinguirrica v Puente Alto Puente Alto 82-78
WNCAAB 02/19 22:20 Notre Dame Women v Syracuse Women 85-80
WNCAAB 02/19 22:19 Mississippi St Women v Texas A&M Women 72-67
NCAAB 02/19 21:32 Connecticut Connecticut v Temple Temple 64-63
NCAAB 02/19 21:31 UNLV v San Diego St San Diego St 64-77
WNCAAB 02/19 21:31 South Carolina Women v Missouri Women 60-62
NCAAB 02/19 21:23 Georgetown Georgetown v Creighton 70-87
NCAAB 02/19 21:17 IUPUI v Denver 83-72
Chile LNB 02/19 20:50 Las Animas Las Animas v Puerto Montt Puerto Montt 99-97
NCAAB 02/19 20:45 Loyola Chicago Loyola Chicago v Illinois St Illinois St 63-65
Serbia Cup 02/19 19:53 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda v Partizan Belgrade 74-64
Croatia A1 Women 02/19 19:23 Zadar Women Zadar Women v Croatia 2006 Zagreb Women Croatia 2006 Zagreb Women 94-48
WNCAAB 02/19 19:21 Dayton Women v Fordham Women 52-66
Israel Super League 02/19 19:05 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Maccabi Kiryat Gat v Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 79-103
WNCAAB 02/19 19:02 Wake Forest Women v NC State Women 89-77
WNCAAB 02/19 19:02 Michigan St Women v Michigan Women 86-68
Iceland Premier League 02/19 19:01 Skallagrimur Skallagrimur v Snaefell Snaefell 122-119
Iceland Premier League 02/19 19:00 Thor Thorl Thor Thorl v Thor AK Thor AK 73-68
Iceland Premier League 02/19 19:00 KR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik v IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 95-73
Iceland Premier League 02/19 18:59 Haukar Haukar v Njardvik Njardvik 73-78
NCAAB 02/19 18:52 UAB v Western Kentucky Western Kentucky 64-76
WNCAAB 02/19 18:50 DePaul Women v Marquette Women 81-96
Israel Super League 02/19 18:38 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv v Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya 92-71
NCAAB 02/19 18:16 DePaul DePaul v Butler Butler 66-82
WNCAAB 02/19 18:16 Florida Women v Kentucky Women 48-67
Portugal Nacional 1A 02/19 18:14 Esgueira 2 Esgueira 2 v Vale de Cambra Vale de Cambra 69-63
WNCAAB 02/19 18:01 Miami Women v Duke Women 70-83
WNCAAB 02/19 18:00 Temple Women v South Florida Women 77-71
Portugal LBP 02/19 18:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense v Sampaense Sampaense 74-53
NCAAB 02/19 17:56 Pennsylvania v Yale Yale 71-55
Macedonia Cup 02/19 17:56 Karpos Sokoli Karpos Sokoli v Feni Industries Feni Industries 80-69
Spain Copa del Rey 02/19 17:30 Real Madrid Real Madrid v Valencia Valencia 97-95
Portugal LBP 02/19 17:30 Illiabum Clube Illiabum Clube v FC Porto FC Porto 67-81
British Basketball League 02/19 17:30 Cheshire Phoenix Cheshire Phoenix v Plymouth Raiders Plymouth Raiders 110-116
Latvia LBL 02/19 17:23 Barons Kvartals Barons Kvartals v BK Jekabpils BK Jekabpils 71-66
Kuwait D1 League 02/19 17:22 Kazma v Al Nasar Kuwait 76-55
Cyprus Division B1 02/19 17:21 Omonoia Nicosia v AEL Lemesos 65-83
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 02/19 17:00 Gimle Women v Bergen Elite Women 68-40
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato v Agrigento Agrigento 82-59
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Rieti Rieti v Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria 104-96
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Trapani Trapani v Tortona Tortona 80-83
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Agropoli Agropoli v Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 71-85
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Ferentino Ferentino v Scafati Scafati 87-77
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Treviglio Treviglio v Biella Biella 80-84
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Ferrara Ferrara v Treviso Treviso 82-73
Italy Serie A2 02/19 17:00 Forli Forli v Trieste Trieste 63-67
Spain LEB Oro 02/19 17:00 Palma Palma v Barcelona II Barcelona II 63-86
Italy A1 Women 02/19 17:00 Vigarano Women Vigarano Women v Battipaglia Women Battipaglia Women 87-78
Italy A1 Women 02/19 17:00 Umbertide Women Umbertide Women v Ragusa Women Ragusa Women 56-64
British Basketball League 02/19 17:00 Manchester Giants Manchester Giants v Leicester Riders Leicester Riders 73-99
Israel Super League 02/19 17:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 86-69
Italy A1 Women 02/19 17:00 San Martino di Lupari Women San Martino di Lupari Women v Torino Women Torino Women 66-55
Italy A1 Women 02/19 17:00 Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women v Napoli Women Napoli Women 81-59
Italy A1 Women 02/19 17:00 Lucca Women Lucca Women v La Spezia Women La Spezia Women 0-0
Austria Bundesliga 02/19 16:56 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz v Oberwart Gunners Oberwart Gunners 59-100
UAE Dubai IBC 02/19 16:56 Mighty Sports v Sagesse 92-95
Germany Bundesliga 02/19 16:55 Telekom Bonn Telekom Bonn v S.Oliver Wurzburg S.Oliver Wurzburg 101-84
Spain LEB Plata 02/19 16:55 Iraurgi SB v Agustinos 93-79
Italy Serie A2 02/19 16:55 Imola Imola v Chieti Chieti 72-75
Germany Bundesliga 02/19 16:55 Science City Jena Science City Jena v BG Gottingen BG Gottingen 102-92
British WBBL Women 02/19 16:55 Nottingham Wildcats Women v Manchester Mystics Women 82-68
Italy Serie A2 02/19 16:55 Fortitudo Bologna Fortitudo Bologna v Jesi Jesi 86-74
WNCAAB 02/19 16:53 Iowa Women v Purdue Women 27-15
Coppa Italia 02/19 16:52 Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano v Dinamo Sassari Dinamo Sassari 84-74
NCAAB 02/19 16:51 Bucknell v Boston U 86-66
WNCAAB 02/19 16:50 North Carolina Women v Louisville Women 57-87
Italy Serie A2 02/19 16:48 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna v Udine Udine 80-57
Cyprus Division B1 02/19 16:46 Achilleas Kaimakliou v Achilleas Agros 82-61
Italy Serie A2 02/19 16:45 Roseto Roseto v Recanati Recanati 81-65
Slovenia Cup 02/19 16:45 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v Krka Krka 86-81
Qatar QBL 02/19 16:38 Al Wakrah v Qatar SC 110-82
Poland Cup 02/19 16:37 Zielona Gora Zielona Gora v Anwil Wloclawek Anwil Wloclawek 76-57
Turkey Cup 02/19 16:30 Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes v Banvit Banvit 66-75
Bulgaria Cup 02/19 16:23 Beroe Beroe v Lukoil Academic Lukoil Academic 78-62
Russia Premier League Women 02/19 16:00 MBA Moscow Women MBA Moscow Women v Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women 59-83
Germany Pro A 02/19 16:00 Trier Gladiators Trier Gladiators v Hanau White Wings Hanau White Wings 66-58
Germany Pro A 02/19 16:00 Crailsheim Merlins Crailsheim Merlins v Baunach Young Pikes Baunach Young Pikes 103-60
Portugal LBP 02/19 16:00 Electrico FC Electrico FC v Vitoria SC Vitoria SC 71-77
Portugal LBP 02/19 16:00 CAB Madeira CAB Madeira v Lusitania Lusitania 96-79
Germany Pro A 02/19 16:00 Heidelberg Academics Heidelberg Academics v Nurnberg Falcons Nurnberg Falcons 101-71
VTB United League 02/19 16:00 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod v Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 93-97
British Basketball League 02/19 16:00 Leeds Force Leeds Force v Sheffield Sharks Sheffield Sharks 58-62
Austria Bundesliga 02/19 16:00 Klosterneuburg Dukes Klosterneuburg Dukes v WBC Raiffeisen Wels WBC Raiffeisen Wels 56-74
Germany Pro A 02/19 15:57 Kirchheim Knights Kirchheim Knights v ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen ETB Wohnbau Baskets Essen 92-93
Ireland Premier League 02/19 15:57 Kubs BC v Templeogue BC 71-76
Norway BLNO 02/19 15:56 Kongsberg Miners v Asker Aliens 93-94
Norway BLNO 02/19 15:56 Centrum Tigers v Froya Basket 72-63
Bulgaria League Women 02/19 15:52 Neftochimic 2010 Women v Haskovo 2012 Women 64-78
Bulgaria League Women 02/19 15:51 Beroe Women v Montana 2003 Women 79-76
France Leaders Cup LNB 02/19 15:50 Monaco Monaco v Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne 94-91
British WBBL Women 02/19 15:50 Team Northumbria Women v Sheffield Hatters Women 93-83
BIH Cup 02/19 15:49 KK Bosna v Igokea Igokea 67-79
Belgium Top Division 1 02/19 15:30 CUVA Houthalen HLTRN CUVA Houthalen HLTRN v Gent Hawks Gent Hawks 72-69
Belgium Top Division 1 02/19 15:30 Royal IV Brussels Royal IV Brussels v Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout 74-92
Kuwait D1 League 02/19 15:24 Kuwait SC v Al Arabi-Kuwait 91-69
Portugal Proliga 02/19 15:24 Academia do Lumiar v Sangalhos 60-67
Russia Premier League Women 02/19 15:23 Chevakata Women Chevakata Women v Kazanochka Women Kazanochka Women 83-62
Slovenia 1. Women 02/19 15:23 Konjice Women v Janina Women 54-53
Belgium Div 1 Women 02/19 15:07 KB Oostende Bredene Women v Sint-Katelijne-Waver Women 38-96
Germany Pro A 02/19 15:05 BV Chemnitz 99 BV Chemnitz 99 v Hamburg Towers Hamburg Towers 77-66
Turkey TB2L 02/19 15:02 Genc Karsiyakalilar v Boluspor 60-90
Portugal LBP 02/19 15:00 Maia Basket Maia Basket v Ovarense Ovarense 62-72
Germany Pro A 02/19 15:00 Dresden Titans Dresden Titans v Oettinger Rockets Oettinger Rockets 68-87
Norway Kvinneligaen Women 02/19 14:57 Ullern Women v Ulriken Eagles Women 69-65
Cyprus Cup 02/19 14:54 ETHA Engomi ETHA Engomi v Apoel Apoel 57-81
Lithuania Cup 02/19 14:50 Zalgiris Zalgiris v Lietkabelis Lietkabelis 84-63
UAE Dubai IBC 02/19 14:46 Al Riyadi Lebanon v AS Sale 107-69
Norway BLNO 02/19 14:45 Tromsø Storm v Baerum Basket 62-102
Hungary A Div. Women 02/19 14:45 BEAC Women v Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women 33-58
Portugal LBP 02/19 14:45 Sport Lisboa Benfica Sport Lisboa Benfica v Galitos Galitos 69-57
VTB United League 02/19 14:45 Kalev/Cramo Kalev/Cramo v Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 82-91
Qatar QBL 02/19 14:41 Al Arabi-Qatar v Al Ahli Qatar 75-49
VTB United League 02/19 14:30 Tsmoki Minsk Tsmoki Minsk v Astana Astana 70-80
Ukraine Higher League 02/19 14:11 Niko-Basket Mykolaiv v Zolotoi Vek 75-76
Slovakia Cup 02/19 14:01 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava v KB Kosice KB Kosice 83-93
Germany Cup 02/19 14:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich v Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg 71-74
Russia Premier League Women 02/19 14:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women v Sparta & K Vidnoe Women Sparta & K Vidnoe Women 64-54
Belgium Cup 02/19 14:00 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Limburg United Limburg United 76-60
Germany DBBL Women 02/19 14:00 TV Saarlouis Royals Women TV Saarlouis Royals Women v SV Halle Lions Women SV Halle Lions Women 78-67
Latvia/Estonia WBC Women 02/19 13:54 Tartu University Women Tartu University Women v Latvijas Universitate Women 77-76
Cyprus Division B1 02/19 13:54 APOP v ENAD 64-43
Denmark Dameligaen Women 02/19 13:54 SISU Women v Aabyhøj Women 79-63
Bulgaria Cup 02/19 13:52 BC Academic Bultex 99 v Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad 60-83
Belgium Top Division 1 02/19 13:30 Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren v Fellows Ekeren BBC Fellows Ekeren BBC 78-77
Kuwait D1 League 02/19 13:22 Al Qadsia v Al Jahra 66-67
France Leaders Cup Pro B 02/19 13:20 Roanne Roanne v Boulogne Boulogne 88-80
Moldova National Division 02/19 13:19 Admirals UTM v DCFS Sparta 122-68
Italy Serie A2 02/19 13:15 Eurobasket Roma Eurobasket Roma v Latina Basket Latina Basket 80-71
Thailand TBSL 02/19 13:02 Dunkin Raptors v Mono Thewphaingarm 77-86
Denmark Basketligaen 02/19 13:00 Bakken Bears Bakken Bears v Sisu Sisu 102-82
VTB United League 02/19 13:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v Lokomotiv Kuban Lokomotiv Kuban 83-77
UAE Dubai IBC 02/19 12:57 Homenetmen v Ball Above All 88-80
Turkey TBL 02/19 12:53 Afyon Belediyesi v Bandirma Kirmizi Bandirma Kirmizi 79-82
Finland Korisliiga Women 02/19 12:50 Vimpelin Veto Women v Hyvinkaan Ponteva Women 62-72
Belgium Div 1 Women 02/19 12:49 Tulikivi Deerlijk Women v Royal Spirou Moncaeu Women 92-75
Indonesia IBL 02/19 12:45 M88 Aspac Jakarta M88 Aspac Jakarta v Jne Siliwangi Bandung Jne Siliwangi Bandung 65-62
Moldova National Division 02/19 12:43 UA Basco v Alfa Basket 78-84
Turkey TKBSL Women 02/19 12:30 Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women v Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women Abdullah Gul Universitesi Women 74-79
Moldova National Division 02/19 12:15 Floare SSSCJRO Nr 2 v USEFS 66-60
Turkey TKBSL Women 02/19 12:00 Galatasaray Women Galatasaray Women v Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women Yakin Dogu Universitesi Women 60-81
Latvia/Estonia WBC Women 02/19 11:57 Vega 1/Liepaja Women v Catz Lappeenranta Women 92-53
Russia Premier League Women 02/19 11:46 Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women v Dynamo-GUVD Women Dynamo-GUVD Women 73-56
Ukraine FBU Superleague 02/19 11:46 Dnipro Dnipro v VolinBasket VolinBasket 65-51
Ukraine FBU Superleague 02/19 11:46 MBC Mykolaiv MBC Mykolaiv v Kharkhiv Politechnic Kharkhiv Politechnic 72-73
Greece A1 Women 02/19 11:45 Dafni Agiou Dimitriou Women Dafni Agiou Dimitriou Women v Niki Lefkadas Women Niki Lefkadas Women 77-57
Spain LEB Plata 02/19 11:42 C.B. L'Hospitalet v Xuven Cambados 68-91
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Jiangsu Tongxi Jiangsu Tongxi v Jilin Jilin 89-106
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Zhejiang Guangsha Lions Zhejiang Guangsha Lions v Shanghai Shanghai 135-132
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Xinjiang Xinjiang v Tianjin Tianjin 123-83
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Shanxi Zhongyu Shanxi Zhongyu v Bayi Bayi 99-92
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Guangdong Guangdong v Guangzhou Guangzhou 117-96
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Shenzhen Shenzhen v Jiangsu Dragons Jiangsu Dragons 97-93
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Fujian Fujian v Beikong Beikong 124-118
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Liaoning Liaoning v Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank 155-95
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Shandong Shandong v Qingdao Qingdao 112-111
China CBA 02/19 11:35 Beijing Ducks Beijing Ducks v Sichuan Sichuan 113-114
Spain LEB Plata 02/19 11:10 Fundacion Lucentum v Moron 87-72
Germany Cup 02/19 11:00 Alba Berlin Alba Berlin v Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 84-70
Indonesia IBL 02/19 11:00 Satria Muda Satria Muda v Garuda Bandung Garuda Bandung 58-37
Greece A1 Women 02/19 11:00 Panathlitikos Women Panathlitikos Women v Olympiacos Women Olympiacos Women 46-65
Greece A1 Women 02/19 11:00 PAOK Women PAOK Women v Athinaikos Women Athinaikos Women 62-64
Spain Liga Women 02/19 11:00 Araski Women Araski Women v Cadi La Seu Women Cadi La Seu Women 57-50
Lithuania Cup 02/19 10:57 Vytautas Vytautas v Juventus Juventus 61-70
VTB United League U21 02/19 10:53 Nizhny Novgorod 2 Nizhny Novgorod 2 v Avtodor Saratov 2 Avtodor Saratov 2 107-85
VTB United League U21 02/19 10:53 UNICS Kazan 2 UNICS Kazan 2 v Samara 2 Samara 2 84-92
VTB United League U21 02/19 10:51 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 Lokomotiv Kuban 2 v Parma Perm 2 Parma Perm 2 88-53
Turkey TKBSL Women 02/19 10:51 Adana ASKI Women Adana ASKI Women v Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women Mersin Buyuksehir Bld Women 66-58
Turkey TKBL Women 02/19 10:50 Urla Belediyesi Women v Istanbulgucu Women 72-57
Russia Cup 02/19 10:50 Novosibirsk Novosibirsk v Sakhalin 69-67
ABL ASEAN 02/19 10:44 Kaohsiung Truth Kaohsiung Truth v Singapore Slingers Singapore Slingers 79-75
Ukraine National League Women 02/19 10:34 Blyskavky Vinnytsia Women v Khai Kharkiv Women 77-50
PBA CUP 02/19 10:30 Barangay Ginebra San Miguel Barangay Ginebra San Miguel v Star Hotshots Star Hotshots 91-67
Greece A1 Women 02/19 10:30 Panionios Women Panionios Women v Aris Women Aris Women 73-56
Ukraine Higher League Women 02/19 10:24 Frankivsk Women v Chaika Berdyansk Women Chaika Berdyansk Women 64-54
Thailand TBSL 02/19 10:21 Thai General Equipment v Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat 85-90
Russia Superleague 3 02/19 09:01 Ufimec Ufa v Dynamo MGTU 72-73
Ukraine Higher League 02/19 09:00 Cherkaski Mavpy 2 v 93 Pulsar Rivne 80-67
Ukraine Higher League Women 02/19 09:00 University Ternopil Women v Invasport Kharkiv Women 48-81
Japan B League 1 02/19 09:00 Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings v Hitachi SunRockers Hitachi SunRockers 71-87
Korea KBL 02/19 08:42 Incheon Elephants Incheon Elephants v Goyang Orions Goyang Orions 83-85
Japan WJBL 02/19 08:42 Denso Iris Women Denso Iris Women v Mitsubishi Koalas Women Mitsubishi Koalas Women 79-66
Indonesia IBL 02/19 07:50 Satya Wacana Salatiga Satya Wacana Salatiga v Pelita Jaya Jakarta Pelita Jaya Jakarta 56-84
VTB United League U21 02/19 07:25 Kondrashina Belova 2 Kondrashina Belova 2 v Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 91-80
Korea KBL 02/19 07:00 Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders v Busan Sonicboom Busan Sonicboom 90-85