Korea KBL 04/23 06:02 Anyang KGC Anyang KGC v Seoul Thunders Seoul Thunders 61-75
Australia Waratah League 04/23 06:00 Sutherland Sharks v Illawarra Hawks Illawarra Hawks 54-64
Japan B League 1 04/23 06:00 Chiba Jets Chiba Jets v Sendai 89ers Sendai 89ers 102-61
Australia Waratah League 04/23 05:00 Newcastle Hunters v Bankstown Bruins 81-100
Australia Big V 04/23 05:00 Hawthorn Magic Hawthorn Magic v Eltham Wildcats Eltham Wildcats 82-92
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Yokohama B-Corsairs Yokohama B-Corsairs v Niigata Albirex Niigata Albirex 81-73
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Hitachi SunRockers Hitachi SunRockers v Kawasaki Brave Thunders Kawasaki Brave Thunders 84-71
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Shiga Lake Stars Shiga Lake Stars v Mikawa Seahorses Mikawa Seahorses 4-4
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Osaka Evessa Osaka Evessa v Ryukyu Golden Kings Ryukyu Golden Kings 83-62
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Levanga Hokkaido Levanga Hokkaido v Tokyo Alvark Tokyo Alvark 61-83
Japan B League 1 04/23 05:00 Nagoya Diamond Dolphins Nagoya Diamond Dolphins v Kyoto Hannaryz Kyoto Hannaryz 72-68
Japan B League 2 04/23 04:30 Nagoya Fighting Eagles Nagoya Fighting Eagles v Tokyo Excellence Tokyo Excellence 91-79
Australia Big V 04/23 04:30 Waverley Falcons Waverley Falcons v Diamond Valley Eagles Diamond Valley Eagles 62-56
Australia Waratah League Women 04/23 04:00 Sutherland Sharks Women v Illawarra Hawks Women 73-43
Australia SEABL 04/23 04:00 Nunawading Spectres Nunawading Spectres v Bendigo Braves Bendigo Braves 90-79
Japan B League 1 04/23 04:00 Toyama Grouses Toyama Grouses v San En Neo Phoenix San En Neo Phoenix 66-71
Australia Waratah League Women 04/23 03:00 Newcastle Hunters Women v Hornsby Spiders Women 63-67
Australia SEABL 04/23 03:00 Melbourne Tigers Melbourne Tigers v Geelong Supercats Geelong Supercats 80-83
Belize - Elite League 04/23 02:57 Smart Belize Hurricanes v Belmopan Bandits 90-92
Belize - Elite League 04/23 02:57 Dangriga Dream Ballers v Orange Walk Running Rebels 75-70
NBA 04/23 02:30 GS Warriors GS Warriors v POR Trail Blazers POR Trail Blazers 119-113
Mexico CIBACOPA 04/23 02:00 Pioneros de Los Mochis v Garra Cañera de Navolato 88-81
Mexico CIBACOPA 04/23 02:00 Frayles de Guasave v Halcones de Obregon 89-105
Mexico CIBACOPA 04/23 02:00 Caballeros de Culiacán v Zonkeys de Tijuana 80-87
Mexico CIBACOPA 04/23 02:00 Nauticos de Mazatlan v Ostioneros de Guaymas 106-100
Australia Big V Women 04/23 02:00 Southern Peninsula Sharks Women Southern Peninsula Sharks Women v Eltham Wildcats Women Eltham Wildcats Women 60-54
Australia SEABL Women 04/23 02:00 Nunawading Spectres Women Nunawading Spectres Women v Bendigo Braves Women Bendigo Braves Women 60-59
Australia Big V Women 04/23 02:00 Sunbury Jets Women Sunbury Jets Women v Warrandyte Venom Women Warrandyte Venom Women 94-43
Mexico CIBACOPA 04/23 01:30 Aguilas Doradas de Durango v Rayos de Hermosillo 100-111
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/23 01:30 Denver Fas v Brasil Santa Ana 76-66
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/23 01:30 Brujos Izalco v Giants 94-89
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/23 01:00 Arcense v Cojute 86-91
El Salvador Liga Superior 04/23 00:30 Ausoles v Exsal 58-95
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/23 00:00 Rapido De La Union v Halcones De Sonzacate 74-68
El Salvador Liga Mayor 04/23 00:00 San Miguel v Santa Tecla 84-101
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/23 00:00 Aguada Santeros Aguada Santeros v Arecibo 82-65
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional 04/23 00:00 Fajardo v Guayama 81-70
NBA 04/23 00:00 SA Spurs SA Spurs v MEM Grizzlies MEM Grizzlies 108-110
Chile LNB 04/22 23:00 Talca Talca v Osorno Osorno 90-78
Argentina Liga Nacional 04/22 23:00 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors v Echague Echague 91-89
Chile Liga SAESA 04/22 22:57 Temuco SAESA v Puerto Varas SAESA 68-73
Chile Liga SAESA 04/22 22:57 Las Animas SAESA v Castro SAESA 0-0
Chile Liga SAESA 04/22 22:56 Osorno SAESA v Puerto Montt SAESA 0-0
Chile Liga SAESA 04/22 22:56 Ancud SAESA v Valdivia SAESA 0-0
El Salvador Liga Superior 04/22 22:45 Biomedical v Marquenses 51-82
NBA 04/22 22:30 WAS Wizards WAS Wizards v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 98-116
El Salvador Liga Superior 04/22 22:00 Chalchuapa v ABA 76-88
Portugal Proliga 04/22 20:30 Esgueira Esgueira v Estoril 76-63
Portugal Nacional 1A 04/22 20:30 Barcelos Barcelos v GDB Leca/Gargolandia GDB Leca/Gargolandia 74-72
Brazil FPB U22 04/22 20:00 Sao Jose U22 v Cravinhos U22 74-59
Mali Premiere Division 04/22 19:53 AS Police v SIGUI de Kayes 71-65
Portugal Nacional 1A 04/22 19:30 Gdemam Gdemam v Salesianos Estoril Salesianos Estoril 54-62
Portugal LBP 04/22 19:30 Lusitania Lusitania v Maia Basket Maia Basket 87-85
NBA 04/22 19:00 TOR Raptors TOR Raptors v MIL Bucks MIL Bucks 87-76
Belgium Div 1 Women 04/22 18:45 Jeugd Gentson Women v DBC Houthalen Women 43-72
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Udine Udine v Kontatto Bologna Kontatto Bologna 82-68
Croatia A2 04/22 18:30 KK Jazine-Arbanasi v Rudes 100-71
Belgium Div 1 Women 04/22 18:30 Royal Castors Braine Women v Kangoeroes-Willebroek Women 86-57
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Eurobasket Roma Eurobasket Roma v Biella Biella 87-91
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna v Roseto Roseto 76-53
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Verona Verona v Jesi Jesi 80-61
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Ferentino Ferentino v Casale Monferrato Casale Monferrato 68-84
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Trapani Trapani v Agropoli Agropoli 95-71
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Legnano Legnano v Reggio Calabria Reggio Calabria 77-65
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Scafati Scafati v Agrigento Agrigento 96-76
British Basketball League 04/22 18:30 Bristol Flyers Bristol Flyers v Manchester Giants Manchester Giants 89-81
British Basketball League 04/22 18:30 Plymouth Raiders Plymouth Raiders v Surrey Scorchers Surrey Scorchers 70-93
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Recanati Recanati v Ferrara Ferrara 74-93
Belgium Basketball League 04/22 18:30 Antwerp Giants Antwerp Giants v Liege Basket Liege Basket 86-65
Belgium Basketball League 04/22 18:30 Kangoeroes Basket Kangoeroes Basket v Leuven Bears Leuven Bears 78-67
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Siena Siena v Virtus Roma Virtus Roma 106-103
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Tortona Tortona v Treviglio Treviglio 83-85
Belgium Basketball League 04/22 18:30 Telenet Oostende Telenet Oostende v Limburg United Limburg United 92-85
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Trieste Trieste v Imola Imola 115-66
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Piacenza Piacenza v Treviso Treviso 78-86
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Ravenna Ravenna v Mantovana Mantovana 67-82
Italy Serie A2 04/22 18:30 Forli Forli v Chieti Chieti 83-75
Germany Bundesliga 04/22 18:30 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich v Oldenburg Oldenburg 90-83
Germany Bundesliga 04/22 18:30 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg v Walter Tigers Tubingen Walter Tigers Tubingen 81-65
Germany Bundesliga 04/22 18:30 BBC Bayreuth BBC Bayreuth v Giessen 46ers Giessen 46ers 89-79
Belgium Top Division 1 04/22 18:15 Gent Hawks Gent Hawks v Gembo Borgerhout Gembo Borgerhout 95-52
Spain LEB Plata 04/22 18:00 Moron v Navarra 81-79
Spain LEB Plata 04/22 18:00 Iraurgi SB v Alcazar 72-67
Spain LEB Plata 04/22 18:00 Zornotza Saskibaloi v UPB Gandia 82-59
Spain LEB Plata 04/22 18:00 Ciudad De Valladolid v Granada 77-59
Spain LEB Plata 04/22 18:00 L'Hospitalet v Club Obila Basket 62-58
Brazil FPB U22 04/22 18:00 Mogi Das Cruzes U22 v America Esporte Clube U22 90-69
Slovenia SKL 04/22 18:00 LTH Castings LTH Castings v Tajfun Sentjur Tajfun Sentjur 81-92
Slovenia SKL 04/22 18:00 Krka Krka v Zlatorog Lasko Zlatorog Lasko 90-76
Holland DBL 04/22 17:30 Donar Groningen Donar Groningen v Shoeters Den Bosch Shoeters Den Bosch 84-76
Israel Super League 04/22 17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Rishon Lezion Maccabi Rishon Lezion 89-98
Coupe De France 04/22 17:30 Le Mans Le Mans v Nanterre Nanterre 79-96
Israel Super League 04/22 17:25 Gilboa Galil Gilboa Galil v Ironi Nahariya Ironi Nahariya 83-89
Portugal Proliga 04/22 17:00 Guifoes Guifoes v AngraBasket AngraBasket 84-62
Portugal Proliga 04/22 17:00 Barreirense v Dragon Force 71-63
Kosovo Superliga 04/22 17:00 Sigal Prishtina Sigal Prishtina v Trepca Trepca 123-77
Romania LNB 04/22 17:00 Targu Mures Targu Mures v Atlassib Sibiu Atlassib Sibiu 70-62
Brazil NBB 04/22 17:00 Paulistano Paulistano v Franca Franca 80-65
Czech Republic NBL 04/22 17:00 MMCITE Brno MMCITE Brno v Prostejov Prostejov 81-75
Slovenia SKL 04/22 17:00 Rogaska Rogaska v Hopsi Polzela Hopsi Polzela 76-70