Serbia Superliga 05/27 17:30 RK Morava RK Morava v RK Jugovic Unimet RK Jugovic Unimet 30-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 05/27 17:30 Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV v TSG Lu-Friesenheim TSG Lu-Friesenheim 24-26
Serbia Superliga Women 05/27 17:00 RK Zeleznicar Women v RK Bor RTB Women 32-37
Portugal 1st Div Women 05/27 17:00 CS Juventude do Mar Women v S.Joana Maia Women 28-29
Montenegro Prva Liga Women 05/27 17:00 ZRK Buducnost Women ZRK Buducnost Women v Levalea 2010 Women Levalea 2010 Women 26-13
Macedonia Superleague 05/27 17:00 HC Tineks Prolet v HC Vardar 2 HC Vardar 2 38-27
Macedonia Superleague 05/27 17:00 RK Prilep RK Prilep v HC Radovish HC Radovish 40-34
Serbia Superliga 05/27 17:00 RK Partizan Belgrad RK Partizan Belgrad v RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika 26-31
Spain Division de Honor Women 05/27 17:00 BM Base Villaverde Women BM Base Villaverde Women v BM La Calzada Women BM La Calzada Women 31-28
Croatia Premijer Liga 05/27 17:00 HRK Gorica HRK Gorica v RK Nexe RK Nexe 27-33
Portugal Liga Andebol 05/27 17:00 Boa Hora FC Boa Hora FC v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 34-32
Slovenia Prva Liga 05/27 17:00 RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 v RK TRIMO Trebnje RK TRIMO Trebnje 30-33
Spain Division de Honor Women 05/27 17:00 C.LE.BA. Leon Women C.LE.BA. Leon Women v Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women 25-27
Serbia Superliga 05/27 17:00 RK Sloga RK Sloga v ORK Šamot 65 ORK Šamot 65 32-22
Serbia Superliga 05/27 17:00 Vojput Vojput v RK Vojvodina RK Vojvodina 30-28
Spain Division de Honor Women 05/27 17:00 Zuazo Barakaldo Women Zuazo Barakaldo Women v Aula Cultural Women Aula Cultural Women 24-24
Germany Bundesliga 05/27 17:00 HSG Wetzlar HSG Wetzlar v HC Erlangen HC Erlangen 30-20
Germany Bundesliga 05/27 17:00 MT Melsungen MT Melsungen v TBV Lemgo TBV Lemgo 32-27
Germany Bundesliga 05/27 17:00 VfL Gummersbach VfL Gummersbach v Bergischer HC Bergischer HC 21-26
Germany Bundesliga 05/27 17:00 HBW Balingen-Weilstetten HBW Balingen-Weilstetten v Frisch Auf Göppingen Frisch Auf Göppingen 29-36
Denmark Handboldligaen 05/27 16:30 Ribe-Esbjerg HH Ribe-Esbjerg HH v Bjerringbro-Silkeborg Bjerringbro-Silkeborg 26-32
France Cup Women 05/27 16:15 Metz Women Metz Women v Issy Women Issy Women 33-29
Macedonia Superleague 05/27 16:00 HC Metalurg HC Metalurg v RK Borec Veles RK Borec Veles 37-25
Spain Division de Honor Women 05/27 16:00 Rocasa Women Rocasa Women v BM Elche Women BM Elche Women 28-24
Spain Div. Honor Plata 05/27 16:00 Palma del Rio v Alcobendas Alcobendas 29-24
Hungary NB1 Women 05/27 16:00 Vac Women Vac Women v Gyori Eto Women Gyori Eto Women 27-35
Hungary NB1 Women 05/27 16:00 DSVC Women DSVC Women v MTK Budapest Women MTK Budapest Women 26-24
Germany 2 Bundesliga 05/27 16:00 HG Saarlouis HG Saarlouis v HC Empor Rostock HC Empor Rostock 24-23
Germany 2 Bundesliga 05/27 16:00 TuS N-Lübbecke TuS N-Lübbecke v ThSV Eisenach ThSV Eisenach 24-16
Germany 2 Bundesliga 05/27 16:00 TV Emsdetten TV Emsdetten v Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 23-21
Serbia Superliga Women 05/27 15:30 Radnicki Kragujevac Women v RK Junior Women 35-30
Macedonia Superleague 05/27 15:00 HC Vardar HC Vardar v Ohrid 2013 38-23
Serbia Superliga 05/27 15:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda v RK Dinamo Pancevo RK Dinamo Pancevo 23-25
Germany Cup Women 05/27 15:00 TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women v Thuringen Women Thuringen Women 20-20
Belarus League 05/27 15:00 Meshkov Brest Meshkov Brest v SKA Minsk SKA Minsk 31-23
WHIL Women 05/27 15:00 Sokol Poruba Women Sokol Poruba Women v Zora Olomouc Women Zora Olomouc Women 20-16
Russia Superleague 05/27 15:00 Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg v Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi 24-28
Romania Liga Nationala 05/27 15:00 CSM Fagaras CSM Fagaras v CSU Suceava CSU Suceava 19-25
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 BM La Rioja BM La Rioja v BM Sinfin BM Sinfin 38-25
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 Villa De Aranda Villa De Aranda v Ademar Leon Ademar Leon 29-34
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 BM Cangas BM Cangas v Bidasoa Irun Bidasoa Irun 31-27
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 BM Benidorm BM Benidorm v Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil 29-29
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada v Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 26-26
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona v BM Huesca BM Huesca 30-29
Spain Liga Asobal 05/27 15:00 BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara v BM Granollers BM Granollers 25-33
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 05/27 14:10 Nykøbing FH Women Nykøbing FH Women v København Women København Women 27-25
Russia Cup Women 05/27 14:00 Kuban Krasnodar Women Kuban Krasnodar Women v Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women 20-28
Challenge Cup 05/27 14:00 Potaissa Turda Potaissa Turda v Sporting Clube Sporting Clube 24-30
Sweden Eliteserien 05/27 13:30 IFK Kristianstad IFK Kristianstad v Alingsås HK Alingsås HK 31-25
Russia Superleague 05/27 13:00 SKIF Krasnodar SKIF Krasnodar v Dynamo VS Dynamo VS 28-23
Romania Liga Nationala 05/27 13:00 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v Csm Focsani 2007 Csm Focsani 2007 29-29
Germany 2 Bundesliga 05/27 13:00 TV 05/07 Hüttenberg TV 05/07 Hüttenberg v SG BBM Bietigheim SG BBM Bietigheim 30-25
Germany Cup Women 05/27 12:30 SG BBM Bietigheim Women SG BBM Bietigheim Women v Buxtehuder SV Women Buxtehuder SV Women 22-30
Poland SuperLiga 05/27 12:00 KS Kielce KS Kielce v Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 31-29
Russia Cup Women 05/27 11:00 Zvezda Zvenigorod Women Zvezda Zvenigorod Women v Astrakhanochka Women Astrakhanochka Women 30-34
Greece A1 05/27 11:00 ASE Doukas ASE Doukas v Dikeas Dikeas 19-22
Sweden Eliteserien Women 05/27 10:45 IK Savehof Women IK Savehof Women v Höörs HK H 65 Women Höörs HK H 65 Women 25-27
China National Championships 05/27 10:30 Shandong v Hong Kong 43-21
Belarus League 05/27 10:00 HK Masheka v Vitez BGZU Minsk 32-28
Romania Liga Nationala Women 05/27 09:00 Univ Resita Women Univ Resita Women v HCM Buzau Women HCM Buzau Women 23-31
China National Championships 05/27 09:00 Guangdong v Anhui Anhui 31-23
China National Championships 05/27 07:30 Beijing v Shanghai Shanghai 20-18
Romania Liga Nationala Women 05/27 07:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Women Dinamo Bucuresti Women v HCM Baia Mare Women HCM Baia Mare Women 32-28
China National Championships 05/27 06:00 Jiangsu Jiangsu v Sichuan 32-25
Pan American Club Championships 05/26 22:00 Esporte Clube Pinheiros v Universidad Nacional de Lujan Universidad Nacional de Lujan 30-21
Pan American Club Championships 05/26 20:00 SAG Villa Ballester v Ovalle BM Ovalle BM 36-26