Latvia Premjerliga 01/21 10:54 LC Pardaugava v HK Kurbads 1-10
Russia VHL-B 01/21 10:00 HC Tambov v HC Rostov 3-1
Russia VHL 01/21 08:00 HC Chelmet HC Chelmet v HC Sarov HC Sarov 1-1
Russia MHL 01/21 07:54 Avto U20 Avto U20 v Tyumenskiy Legion U20 5-3
IIHF U20 World Champs Div 3 01/21 07:30 China U20 v New Zealand U20 11-2
IIHF U20 World Champs Div 3 01/21 04:00 Turkey U20 v Iceland U20 3-2
NHL 01/21 02:47 FLA Panthers FLA Panthers v VAN Canucks VAN Canucks 1-2
NHL 01/21 01:45 NAS Predators NAS Predators v EDM Oilers EDM Oilers 1-0
IIHF U20 World Champs Div 3 01/21 00:30 Bulgaria U20 v Chinese Taipei U20 6-1
NHL 01/21 00:30 MON Canadiens MON Canadiens v NJ Devils NJ Devils 3-1
NHL 01/21 00:00 PIT Penguins PIT Penguins v CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes 7-1
AHL 01/20 23:50 BRI Sound Tigers BRI Sound Tigers v SPR Thunderbirds SPR Thunderbirds 5-3
NHL 01/20 23:45 DET Red Wings DET Red Wings v BUF Sabres BUF Sabres 2-2
NHL 01/20 23:44 CHI Blackhawks CHI Blackhawks v BOS Bruins BOS Bruins 1-0
Switzerland NLA 01/20 18:45 ZSC Lions ZSC Lions v Servette GE Servette GE 5-1
Switzerland NLA 01/20 18:45 Lugano Lugano v Kloten Kloten 2-3
Poland Ekstraliga 01/20 18:37 MMKS Podhale MMKS Podhale v GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2-1
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Grizzlys Wolfsburg Grizzlys Wolfsburg v Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters 3-3
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers v Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenninger Wild Wings 5-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Nürnberg Ice Tigers Nürnberg Ice Tigers v Dusseldorfer EG Dusseldorfer EG 5-2
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 EHC München EHC München v Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven 1-3
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld Pinguine v Augsburger Panther Augsburger Panther 5-4
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Kolner Haie Kolner Haie v ERC Ingolstadt ERC Ingolstadt 0-1
Germany Eishockey Liga 01/20 18:30 Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin v Adler Mannheim Adler Mannheim 2-2
Denmark Cup 01/20 18:25 Frederikshavn Whitehawks Frederikshavn Whitehawks v Aalborg Pirates Aalborg Pirates 0-0
Austria EHL 01/20 18:15 Graz Graz v Fehérvár AV19 Fehérvár AV19 5-2
Austria EHL 01/20 18:15 Linz Linz v Bolzano Bolzano 4-2
Austria EHL 01/20 18:15 Vienna Capitals Vienna Capitals v Klagenfurt Klagenfurt 0-5
Austria EHL 01/20 18:00 VSV VSV v Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 8-2
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 01/20 18:00 AIK AIK v IK Pantern IK Pantern 4-3
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 01/20 18:00 Timrå IK Timrå IK v Västerviks IK Västerviks IK 1-1
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 01/20 18:00 Almtuna IS Almtuna IS v BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga 2-5
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 01/20 18:00 Modo Hockey Modo Hockey v Mora IK Mora IK 2-3
Swedish Hockey League 01/20 18:00 Karlskrona HK Karlskrona HK v Växjö Lakers HC Växjö Lakers HC 1-4
Austria EHL 01/20 17:30 HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo v EC Dornbirner EC Dornbirner 6-2
Poland Ekstraliga 01/20 17:30 Cracovia Cracovia v Orlik Opole Orlik Opole 3-0
Slovakia Extraliga 01/20 17:00 HKM Zvolen HKM Zvolen v MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina 2-5
Slovakia Extraliga 01/20 17:00 Dukla Trencin Dukla Trencin v HK Nitra HK Nitra 1-1
Slovakia Extraliga 01/20 17:00 HC Nove Zamky HC Nove Zamky v HC Kosice HC Kosice 0-4
Slovakia Extraliga 01/20 17:00 MHC Martin MHC Martin v HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica 4-1
Czech Extraliga 01/20 17:00 HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno v Zlín Zlín 2-4
Czech Extraliga 01/20 17:00 Liberec Liberec v Plzen Plzen 3-1
Poland Ekstraliga 01/20 16:58 Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom v GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 3-2
Finland Mestis 01/20 16:30 K-Vantaa K-Vantaa v SaPKo SaPKo 1-4
Finland Mestis 01/20 16:30 Jokipojat Jokipojat v LeKi LeKi 0-1
Finland SM Liiga 01/20 16:30 Lukko Lukko v Saipa Saipa 3-2
Finland SM Liiga 01/20 16:30 Kalpa Kalpa v Tappara Tappara 0-1
Czech Extraliga 01/20 16:30 BK Mlada Boleslav BK Mlada Boleslav v Mountfield HK Mountfield HK 3-5
Czech Extraliga 01/20 16:30 Litvinov Litvinov v HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 0-3
Russia MHL 01/20 16:26 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 v HK MVD U20 HK MVD U20 2-9
Czech Extraliga 01/20 16:20 Pardubice Pardubice v Trinec Trinec 4-4
Russia MHL 01/20 16:15 HC Riga U20 HC Riga U20 v Serebryanye Lvy U20 Serebryanye Lvy U20 3-2
Russia VHL 01/20 16:14 Dynamo St Petersburg Dynamo St Petersburg v Ermak Angarsk Ermak Angarsk 1-3
Czech Extraliga 01/20 16:14 Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov v Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 3-1
Slovakia Extraliga 01/20 16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas v HK SKP Poprad HK SKP Poprad 2-3
Russia MHL 01/20 15:47 Russkie Vityazi U20 Russkie Vityazi U20 v Taifun U20 Taifun U20 4-1
Russia MHL 01/20 15:46 Krylya Sovetov U20 Krylya Sovetov U20 v Loko U20 Loko U20 1-6
Russia VHL 01/20 15:45 THK Tver THK Tver v HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo 0-1
Russia VHL 01/20 15:24 Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk v HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 1-4
Russia MHL 01/20 14:45 Reaktor U20 Reaktor U20 v Omskie Yastreby U20 Omskie Yastreby U20 1-1
Czech Extraliga U20 01/20 14:45 Kladno U20 v HK Mountfield U20 3-1
Russia MHL 01/20 14:00 MHC Spartak U20 MHC Spartak U20 v Amurskie Tigry U20 Amurskie Tigry U20 4-4
Russia MHL 01/20 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 Almaz U20 4-2
Russia MHL 01/20 14:00 HC Irbis U20 HC Irbis U20 v Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 4-4
Russia VHL 01/20 14:00 Dynamo Balashikha Dynamo Balashikha v Sokol Krasnoyarsk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 1-4
Russia VHL 01/20 14:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm v Zvezda Chekhov Zvezda Chekhov 4-2
Russia VHL 01/20 14:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil v SKA-Neva SKA-Neva 2-0