NHL 01/24 02:00 FLA Panthers FLA Panthers v ARZ Coyotes ARZ Coyotes 2-3
NHL 01/24 01:45 SJ Sharks SJ Sharks v COL Avalanche COL Avalanche 5-2
NHL 01/24 00:45 ANA Ducks ANA Ducks v WIN Jets WIN Jets 3-2
NHL 01/24 00:30 CAL Flames CAL Flames v TOR Maple Leafs TOR Maple Leafs 0-4
NHL 01/23 23:47 LA Kings LA Kings v NY Rangers NY Rangers 2-3
NHL 01/23 23:45 CAR Hurricanes CAR Hurricanes v WAS Capitals WAS Capitals 1-6
Sweden HockeyAllsvenskan 01/23 18:00 Modo Hockey Modo Hockey v Timrå IK Timrå IK 1-5
Hungary MOL Liga 01/23 17:22 DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék v Dunarea Galati Dunarea Galati 12-1
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 17:00 HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov v HC Slovan Usti nad Labem HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 2-3
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 17:00 LHK Jestrabi Prostejov LHK Jestrabi Prostejov v HC Frydek Mistek HC Frydek Mistek 4-2
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 17:00 HC AZ Havirov HC AZ Havirov v SK Horacka Slavia Trebic SK Horacka Slavia Trebic 2-5
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 17:00 Rytiri Kladno Rytiri Kladno v HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava 5-2
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 17:00 HC Stadion Litomerice HC Stadion Litomerice v Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-1
Hungary MOL Liga 01/23 16:50 Debreceni HK v HSC Csíkszereda 4-1
Hungary MOL Liga 01/23 16:45 HK Beograd HK Beograd v Dab. Docler 1-4
KHL 01/23 16:30 HC Sochi HC Sochi v SKA St Petersburg SKA St Petersburg 0-4
KHL 01/23 16:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow v CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 1-6
KHL 01/23 16:30 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow v Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 6-2
KHL 01/23 16:30 HC Vityaz HC Vityaz v Salavat Ulaev UFA Salavat Ulaev UFA 1-0
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 16:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v SK Kadan SK Kadan 2-0
Czech Republic 1 Liga 01/23 16:30 HC Benatky nad Jizerou HC Benatky nad Jizerou v HC Most HC Most 3-2
Russia MHL 01/23 16:15 HC Riga U20 HC Riga U20 v SKA-1946 U20 SKA-1946 U20 1-3
Slovakia 1 Liga 01/23 16:15 MHC Martin MHC Martin v HK 36 Skalica HK 36 Skalica 2-4
Russia MHL 01/23 16:12 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 Mytischenskie Atlanty U20 v Chaika U20 Chaika U20 6-7
KHL 01/23 16:00 Torpedo Novgorod Torpedo Novgorod v Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 1-3
KHL 01/23 16:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 0-3
Russia MHL 01/23 15:50 Krylya Sovetov U20 Krylya Sovetov U20 v Almaz U20 Almaz U20 3-8
KHL 01/23 15:45 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl v Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1-4
Russia VHL-B 01/23 15:21 HC Mordovia Saransk v HC Crystall - Junior 4-3
Russia MHL 01/23 15:15 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v HK MVD U20 HK MVD U20 4-2
KHL 01/23 15:00 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti v Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0-1
Russia MHL 01/23 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Loko U20 Loko U20 0-2
Russia VHL 01/23 13:48 Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen v Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 1-0
Russia MHL 01/23 13:46 MHC Spartak U20 MHC Spartak U20 v Taifun U20 Taifun U20 3-1
Russia VHL 01/23 13:30 HC Chelmet HC Chelmet v Bars Bars 5-5
Russia VHL 01/23 13:25 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Neftyanik Almetyevsk Neftyanik Almetyevsk 1-2
Russia MHL 01/23 13:15 Tolpar U20 Tolpar U20 v Khanty-Mansyisk U20 Khanty-Mansyisk U20 2-9
Russia MHL 01/23 12:00 Russkie Vityazi U20 Russkie Vityazi U20 v Amurskie Tigry U20 Amurskie Tigry U20 2-4
Russia MHL-B 01/23 11:51 HC Krasnoyarskie Rysi U20 v HC Batyr U20 7-6
Russia MHL 01/23 11:15 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 v HC Sarmaty U20 HC Sarmaty U20 3-0
Belarus Vyscha Liga 01/23 10:54 HK Gomel 2 v Junior Minsk 1-1
Kazakhstan Open Champs 01/23 10:49 HC Astana v HC Almaty 3-7
Russia MHL 01/23 09:50 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 Stalnye Lisy U20 4-2
Belarus Vyscha Liga 01/23 09:50 HK Neman Grodno 2 v HK Vitebsk 2 9-2
Belarus Vyscha Liga 01/23 09:45 BSFO Dinamo v HK Brest 2 0-1
Russia MHL 01/23 09:35 HC Irbis U20 HC Irbis U20 v Altay U20 Altay U20 5-1