Europe Friendlies 06/25 16:00 Tromso Tromso v Sandefjord Sandefjord 5-0
Greece Football League 05/07 11:00 Panthrakikos Panthrakikos v Panserraikos Panserraikos 0-3
Greece Football League 04/30 11:00 Agrotikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
Europe Friendlies 04/08 10:00 FC Levadia Tallinn FC Levadia Tallinn v JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2-0
Armenia First League 03/06 10:00 FC Kotayk FC Kotayk v Erebuni FC Erebuni FC 0-3
Greece Football League 03/05 12:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
Greece Football League 02/26 13:00 Panthrakikos Panthrakikos v AE Sparti AE Sparti 0-3
Greece Football League 02/22 13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis v Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 3-0
CONCACAF U20 Championship 02/21 01:30 Mexico U20 Mexico U20 v Canada U20 Canada U20 5-0
Colombia Primera B 02/21 01:00 Real Cartagena Real Cartagena v Deportes Quindio Deportes Quindio 0-1
Curacao League 02/21 00:01 Scherpenheuvel v Jong Holland 0-2
Brazil Campeonato Pernambucano 02/20 23:30 Belo Jardim FC Belo Jardim FC v Nautico Capibaribe Nautico Capibaribe 0-2
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 02/20 23:15 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo v Juventude RS Juventude RS 4-1
CONCACAF U20 Championship 02/20 23:00 Antigua & Barbuda U20 Antigua & Barbuda U20 v Honduras U20 Honduras U20 1-4
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A2 02/20 23:00 Rio Claro Rio Claro v Sao Caetano Sao Caetano 1-0
Colombia Primera B 02/20 23:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira v Atletico Cali FC Atletico Cali FC 4-1
Venezuela Primera Division 02/20 23:00 Caracas Caracas v Zamora Zamora 1-1
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3 02/20 22:30 Sao Jose SP Sao Jose SP v Nacional SP Nacional SP 1-1
Jamaica Premier League 02/20 22:30 Boys Town Boys Town v Humble Lions Humble Lions 1-2
Jamaica Premier League 02/20 22:13 Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens v Harbour View FC Harbour View FC 1-2
Brazil Campeonato Goiano 02/20 22:13 Goias Goias v Aparecidense Aparecidense 1-2
Paraguay Reserve League 02/20 21:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves Olimpia Asuncion Reserves v Independiente FBC Reserves Independiente FBC Reserves 6-1
England Southern League Division One 02/20 20:51 Beaconsfield SYCOB v Petersfield Town 3-2
England U23 Premier League Cup 02/20 20:51 Birmingham U23 v Sheff Utd U23 1-3
Scotland Development League East 02/20 20:48 Alloa U20 v Raith U20 0-1
Scotland Development League West 02/20 20:46 Albion U20 v Stranraer U20 1-1
Scotland Development League West 02/20 20:44 Ayr U20 v Queen of South U20 0-1
Chile Primera B 02/20 20:30 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning v Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 2-3
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 20:18 Sint Truidense Reserves Sint Truidense Reserves v Gent Reserves Gent Reserves 4-4
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 20:17 KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves v Lokeren Reserves Lokeren Reserves 0-5
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 20:02 Bolton U23 v Barnsley U23 1-0
Uruguay Reserve League 02/20 20:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves v Liverpool Montevideo Reserves Liverpool Montevideo Reserves 0-1
Portugal Primeira Liga 02/20 20:00 Maritimo Maritimo v Nacional Nacional 0-0
England Championship 02/20 20:00 Newcastle Newcastle v Aston Villa Aston Villa 2-0
England FA Cup 02/20 19:55 Sutton Utd Sutton Utd v Arsenal Arsenal 0-2
England County Cup 02/20 19:45 Bradford P A Bradford P A v Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 1-3
England Northern Premier League 02/20 19:45 Stourbridge Stourbridge v Warrington Town Warrington Town 0-1
England Southern League Premier 02/20 19:45 Cambridge City Cambridge City v Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town 0-0
France Ligue 2 02/20 19:45 US Orleans 45 US Orleans 45 v Lens Lens 2-1
Italy Lega Pro Group A 02/20 19:45 Cremonese Cremonese v Alessandria Alessandria 1-0
Spain Primera Liga 02/20 19:45 Malaga Malaga v Las Palmas Las Palmas 2-1
Europe Friendlies 02/20 19:30 Derry City Derry City v Dergview FC Dergview FC 3-1
Italy Serie B 02/20 19:30 Verona Verona v Spal Spal 0-0
Gibraltar Premier Division 02/20 19:30 Gibraltar United Gibraltar United v Europa FC Europa FC 0-1
Germany Bundesliga II 02/20 19:15 1860 Munich 1860 Munich v Nurnberg Nurnberg 2-0
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Brighton U23 Brighton U23 2-1
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 West Ham U23 West Ham U23 v Fulham U23 Fulham U23 2-0
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Swansea U23 Swansea U23 v Norwich U23 Norwich U23 2-0
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 19:00 Westerlo Reserves Westerlo Reserves v Zulte Waregem Reserves Zulte Waregem Reserves 0-1
Israel Premier League 02/20 19:00 Hapoel Tel-Aviv Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1-2
Holland Eerste Divisie 02/20 19:00 PSV Reserves PSV Reserves v NAC NAC 2-0
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 19:00 Club Brugge Reserves Club Brugge Reserves v Anderlecht Reserves Anderlecht Reserves 1-3
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Middlesbrough U23 Middlesbrough U23 v West Brom U23 West Brom U23 2-1
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 v Stoke U23 Stoke U23 0-2
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Tottenham U23 Tottenham U23 v Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23 1-0
England Premier League 2 02/20 19:00 Everton U23 Everton U23 v Southampton U23 Southampton U23 2-0
Switzerland Challenge League 02/20 18:45 Winterthur Winterthur v Wohlen FC Wohlen FC 2-1
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves v Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves 3-1
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves v KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves 0-0
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Charleroi Reserves Charleroi Reserves v Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves 3-0
Belgium Reserve League 02/20 18:30 Genk Reserves Genk Reserves v Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves 0-1
Romania Liga I 02/20 18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Dinamo Bucharest v FC Botosani FC Botosani 1-0
Ivory Coast Premier Division 02/20 18:00 Africa Sports Africa Sports v Moossou FC Moossou FC 0-1
Sweden Cup 02/20 18:00 Djurgarden Djurgarden v Degerfors Degerfors 1-2
Denmark Superligaen 02/20 18:00 Odense BK Odense BK v Randers FC Randers FC 3-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 17:59 ASK Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf v SV Wimpassing 3-1
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Heracles Reserves Heracles Reserves v Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves 1-2
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Go Ahead Eagles Reserves Go Ahead Eagles Reserves v Helmond Sport Reserves Helmond Sport Reserves 7-1
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 PEC Zwolle Reserves PEC Zwolle Reserves v NEC Reserves NEC Reserves 2-4
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 Dordrecht Reserves Dordrecht Reserves v Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves 1-1
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 ADO Den Haag Reserves ADO Den Haag Reserves v Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves 3-1
Greece Super League 02/20 17:30 Larissa Larissa v Levadiakos Levadiakos 2-1
Holland Reserve League 02/20 17:30 RKC Reserves RKC Reserves v Fortuna Sittard Reserves Fortuna Sittard Reserves 2-0
Holland Tweede Divisie 02/20 17:01 AZ Reserves v FC Twente Reserves 1-0
Holland Tweede Divisie 02/20 17:01 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves v Vitesse Reserves 2-1
Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Ironi Ramat Hasharon v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0-2
Egypt Division 1 02/20 17:00 Talaea El Geish Talaea El Geish v El Zamalek El Zamalek 2-3
Algeria Division 1 02/20 17:00 USM Alger USM Alger v CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2-1
Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion v Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1-2
Israel Leumit Liga 02/20 17:00 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko v Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0
Turkey Super Lig 02/20 17:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor v Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0-0
Cyprus Division 1 02/20 17:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia v AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 3-0
Poland Ekstraklasa 02/20 17:00 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin v Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1-0
AFC Champions League 02/20 16:15 Al Ahli Dubai Al Ahli Dubai v Esteghlal Esteghlal 2-1
Europe Friendlies 02/20 16:01 Chertanovo Chertanovo v FK Yenisey FK Yenisey 0-0
Romania Liga I 02/20 16:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara v CSMS Iasi CSMS Iasi 2-1
Czech Republic First League 02/20 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec v FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0-0
Bahrain Division 2 02/20 15:59 Busaiteen Busaiteen v Isa Town 1-2
AFC Champions League 02/20 15:40 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Taawon Buraidah v Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 1-0
Turkey 1 Lig 02/20 15:30 Denizlispor Denizlispor v Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-3
Turkey 1 Lig 02/20 15:30 Gaziantep BLD Gaziantep BLD v Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2
Bulgaria First League 02/20 15:30 Vereya Vereya v Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0-1
AFC Cup 02/20 15:15 Al Hidd Al Hidd v Al Wahda Damascus Al Wahda Damascus 0-1
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 15:10 QPR U23 v Cardiff U23 2-0
Sweden Folksam U21 02/20 15:03 IFK Goteborg U21 IFK Goteborg U21 v Malmo FF U21 Malmo FF U21 0-5
AFC Cup 02/20 15:00 Al Zawra'a Al Zawra'a v Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 0-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 15:00 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK v Sandefjord Sandefjord 1-0
Portugal Segunda Liga 02/20 15:00 Guimaraes B Guimaraes B v Olhanense Olhanense 3-1
Denmark Reserve League 02/20 14:57 AGF Aarhus Reserves AGF Aarhus Reserves v Sonderjyske Reserves Sonderjyske Reserves 1-1
Denmark Reserve League 02/20 14:50 Esbjerg Reserves Esbjerg Reserves v FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 2-3
Scotland Premier U20 League 02/20 14:00 Ross County U20 Ross County U20 v Hearts U20 Hearts U20 4-1
Holland Reserve League 02/20 14:00 Roda JC Reserves Roda JC Reserves v Feyenoord Reserves Feyenoord Reserves 1-5
Denmark Reserve League 02/20 13:57 Viborg FF Reserves v Silkeborg IF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 1-3
AFC Champions League 02/20 13:50 Lekhwiya Lekhwiya v Al Jazira SC Al Jazira SC 3-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 13:15 FK Tambov FK Tambov v Ural Ural 1-2
AFC Cup 02/20 13:00 Al-Jaish Damascus Al-Jaish Damascus v Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman 1-0
Czech Republic U21 League 02/20 13:00 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 FK Baumit Jablonec U21 v Trinec U21 Trinec U21 1-1
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 12:39 Nottm Forest U23 v Hull U23 4-0
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 12:39 Leeds U23 v Huddersfield U23 1-1
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 12:30 Coventry City U23 v Bristol City U23 2-0
Israel Liga Alef South 02/20 12:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim v SC Kfar Kasem 3-0
AFC Cup 02/20 12:30 Al Safa Al Safa v Al Quwa Al Jawiya Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0-0
England U23 Development League 2 02/20 12:28 Sheff Wed U23 v Crewe U23 1-2
Denmark Reserve League 02/20 12:28 Lyngby BK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves v Brondby Reserves Brondby Reserves 1-3
Bulgaria First League 02/20 12:27 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia v Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2
Algeria Youth League 02/20 12:06 USM Alger U21 v CR Belouizdad U21 0-1
Czech Republic U21 League 02/20 12:00 FK Pribram U21 FK Pribram U21 v Viktoria Plzen U21 Viktoria Plzen U21 1-2
Czech Republic U21 League 02/20 12:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 Bohemians 1905 U21 v Sparta Prague U21 Sparta Prague U21 0-1
AFC Champions League 02/20 11:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan v Al Fateh SC Al Fateh SC 1-0
Iran Div 1 02/20 10:49 Nassaji Mazandaran v Mes Rafsanjan 2-0
Thailand Division 4 02/20 10:45 Royal Thai Fleet FC v Rayong United 1-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 10:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl v Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3-4
Iran Div 1 02/20 10:29 Foolad Yazd v Aluminium Arak 0-0
India Bangalore Super Division 02/20 10:16 Ozone FC v MEG 0-1
Iran Div 1 02/20 10:06 Rah Ahan v Khouneh Be Khouneh Khouneh Be Khouneh 0-1
Iran Div 1 02/20 10:06 Oxin Alborz FC Oxin Alborz FC v Pars Jonoubi Jam 0-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 10:02 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg II Zenit St Petersburg II 0-0
World Club Friendlies 02/20 10:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan v Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 2-0
Europe Friendlies 02/20 10:00 VMFD Zalgiris VMFD Zalgiris v FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn 1-0
Turkey 3.Lig Group 3 02/20 10:00 Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediyespor v 12 Bingolspor 12 Bingolspor 2-0
Czech Republic U21 League 02/20 10:00 Dukla Praha U21 Dukla Praha U21 v Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21 4-0
Australia South Australia Premier League 02/20 09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles v Cumberland United Cumberland United 0-3
Turkey U21 1 Lig 02/20 09:30 Denizlispor U21 Denizlispor U21 v Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 0-3
Turkey U21 Super Lig 02/20 09:30 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 v Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 2-0
Australia Victoria Premier League 02/20 09:30 Kingston City Kingston City v Green Gully Green Gully 3-3
India I-League 02/20 08:35 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC v East Bengal Club East Bengal Club 1-0
Australia Victoria U20 League 02/20 07:30 Kingston City U20 v Green Gully U20 3-2
Australia SA Premier League Reserves 02/20 07:25 Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves v Cumberland United Reserves 3-0