Challenger Bergamo 02/22 18:23 Maximilian Marterer v Jerzy Janowicz 3-6,4-5
WTA Budapest WD 02/22 18:11 Rae/Smith v Krunic/Stojanovic 6-1,1-6,0-0
Challenger Morelos 02/22 18:07 Austin Krajicek v Adam El Mihdawy 4-0
ATP Marseille 02/22 17:51 Malek Jaziri v Nick Kyrgios 4-6,2-6
WTA Budapest 02/22 17:47 Timea Babos v Ipek Soylu 6-3,6-2
Challenger Morelos 02/22 17:41 Eduardo Struvay v Teymuraz Gabashvili 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/22 17:36 Tereza Mihalikova v Anhelina Kalinina 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/22 17:35 Kayla Day v Danielle Lao 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/22 17:34 Katherine Sebov v Fiona Ferro 6-3,5-3
WTA Dubai 02/22 17:26 Kateryna Bondarenko v Caroline Wozniacki 6-3,2-6,3-5
ATP Delray Beach 02/22 17:20 Guillermo Garcia Lopez Guillermo Garcia Lopez v Jack Sock 0-0
ATP Marseille MD 02/22 16:57 Benneteau/Mahut v Cerretani/Oswald Cerretani/Oswald 6-3,5-2
Challenger Morelos 02/22 16:55 Jose Hernandez-Fernandez v Alexander Bublik 6-4,4-6,2-5
Challenger Bergamo MD 02/22 16:37 Krawietz/Olivetti v Arnaboldi/Napolitano 6-4,3-6,0-0
WTA Budapest 02/22 16:23 Dalma Galfi v Oceane Dodin 4-6,4-6
WTA Budapest 02/22 16:19 Pauline Parmentier v Aliaksandra Sasnovich 6-7,4-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/22 16:19 Pedja Krstin v Lukas Lacko 1-6,2-6
ATP Marseille 02/22 15:59 Mikhail Youzhny v Richard Gasquet 5-7,2-6
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/22 15:51 Albot/Dzumhur v Baker/Mektic Baker/Mektic 1-6,4-5
Challenger Morelos 02/22 15:48 Emilio Gomez v Raymond Sarmiento 6-4,6-6
Challenger Morelos 02/22 15:45 Ante Pavic v Alejandro Gomez 6-2,6-7,4-5
WTA Budapest 02/22 15:06 Annika Beck v Fanny Stollar 6-2,6-0
WTA Dubai 02/22 15:01 Catherine Bellis v Agnieszka Radwanska 6-4,2-6,6-2
WTA Budapest 02/22 14:57 Carina Witthoeft v Sorana Cirstea 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/22 14:43 B Escorihuela/Sharifova v Negreanu/Zimmerman 6-2,6-5
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/22 14:34 Marchetti/Remondina v Mariotto/Piludu 6-7,6-2,0-0
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 14:19 Pietro Miki v Marek Gengel 1-6,0-2
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/22 14:03 Napolitano/Tona v Natali/Scala 7-6,2-6,0-0
WTA Dubai WD 02/22 14:00 Bertens/Larsson v Mirza/Strycova 3-6,5-6
ITF Women Moscow WD 02/22 13:54 Schoofs/Yashina v Chikalkina/Zhuravleva 7-6,5-4
WTA Budapest 02/22 13:52 Su-Wei Hsieh v Lucie Safarova 2-6,1-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/22 13:49 Remi Boutillier v Alessandro Bega 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/22 13:44 Meliss/Prati v Kordolaimi/P Rojas 6-7,0-5
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/22 13:43 Roemer/Wallace v Gerlach/Hobgarski 2-6,4-5
WTA Dubai 02/22 13:39 Angelique Kerber v Monica Puig 6-2,6-3
ATP Marseille 02/22 13:37 Gilles Simon v Julien Benneteau 6-2,2-6,6-3
WTA Dubai WD 02/22 13:35 Minella/Sevastova v Hlavackova/Peng 5-7,2-6
ITF Spain F6 MD 02/22 13:34 Lopez/Munar v Jorda Sanchis/Roglan 6-4,7-6
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/22 13:31 Cavalle-Reimers/Saez Larra v Ka/Caroline Werner 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 13:13 Chieh-Yu Hsu v Francesca Jones 5-7,6-1,5-1
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 12:56 Alexei Popyrin v Dominik Nazaruk 7-6,7-6
ITF Women Moscow WD 02/22 12:43 Semenova/Vlasenkova v Lemoine/Wacanno 0-6,0-5
WTA Budapest 02/22 12:37 Julia Goerges v Donna Vekic 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 12:36 Akiho Kakuya v Fiona Codino 6-3,4-6,5-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 12:33 Sandra Ortevall v Brenda Njuki 6-3,2-6,1-5
ATP Marseille MD 02/22 12:28 Jebavy/Vesely v Chardy/Eysseric 7-6,4-6,0-0
WTA Budapest 02/22 12:24 Barbora Stefkova v Irina Falconi 6-4,5-7,4-5
WTA Dubai WD 02/22 12:20 Spears/Srebotnik v Olaru/Savchuk 6-4,5-3
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/22 12:15 Frech/Stuchla v Brune Olsen/Bucsa 1-6,6-3,0-0
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 12:08 Nicola Kuhn v Giorgio Ricca 6-3,4-6,5-3
WTA Dubai WD 02/22 12:01 Garcia/Mladenovic v Golubic/Pliskova 7-5,4-6,0-0
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 11:54 Lisa Matviyenko v Nastassja Burnett 5-7,5-7
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 11:46 Kamila Kerimbayeva v Corinna Dentoni 6-3,6-4
ITF Tunisia F7 02/22 11:42 Tomislav Brkic v Cristian Carli 6-1,6-1
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 11:40 Niels Desein v Issam H Taweel 6-2,3-6,7-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 11:26 Ioana Diana Pietroiu v Yuliya Hatouka 0-6,1-6
ITF India F2 MD 02/22 11:26 Hung/Singh v Goveas/Sunish 2-0
ITF Spain F6 02/22 11:03 Quim Sorni Chavarria v Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 11:02 Andreea Prisacariu v Kaja Juvan 3-6,4-5
WTA Dubai 02/22 10:59 Christina McHale v Elina Svitolina 6-4,4-6,3-6
ITF Spain F6 02/22 10:51 Pedro Cachin v Alen Avidzba 6-3,5-4
ATP Marseille 02/22 10:49 Daniil Medvedev v Benoit Paire 5-7,7-5,7-6
WTA Dubai 02/22 10:45 Shuai Peng v Anastasija Sevastova 4-6,3-6
ATP Marseille MD 02/22 10:45 Koolhof/Middelkoop v Brunstrom/Siljestrom 6-3,6-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 10:44 Emily Webley-Smith v Elena Bogdan 7-6,5-3
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 10:40 Karman Kaur Thandi v Sofiya Kovalets 5-7,6-7
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 10:36 Lukas Klein v Kartik Sharma 6-0,6-0
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 10:35 Sem Verbeek v Patrik Nema 3-6,6-3,6-7
ITF Tunisia F7 02/22 10:33 Anis Ghorbel v Yuri Khachatryan 6-2,6-0
Challenger Bergamo 02/22 10:32 Daniel Masur v Quentin Halys 6-4,3-6,4-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 10:29 Julia Terziyska v Jelena Stojanovic 7-5,6-2
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 10:15 Ines Murta v Elyne Boeykens 6-2,6-7,4-5
Challenger Bergamo 02/22 10:11 Uladzimir Ignatik v Filip Krajinovic 4-6,6-3,5-6
ITF India F2 02/22 10:08 Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Vishnu Vardhan 3-6,6-7
ITF Women Moscow WD 02/22 10:06 Lapko/Yastremska v Frolova/Tarasova 6-1,6-5
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 10:06 Frederico F Silva v Cesar Testoni 3-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 10:04 Martina Pradova v Cindy Castille 3-6,0-6
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 10:03 Daniella Medvedeva v Josephine Boualem 4-6,6-6
ITF Tunisia F7 02/22 09:59 Stefano Travaglia v Julien Cagnina 6-4,6-2
ITF India F2 MD 02/22 09:58 Kalyanpur/Mukund v Haenle/Vinsant 1-1
ITF India F2 02/22 09:49 Kunal Anand v Mateusz Terczynski 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Moscow 02/22 09:47 Valeriya Strakhova v Deniz Khazaniuk Deniz Khazaniuk 7-6,6-4
WTA Budapest 02/22 09:47 Denisa Allertova v Irina Khromacheva 7-6,3-6,4-5
WTA Budapest 02/22 09:46 Isabella Shinikova v Yanina Wickmayer 3-6,6-4,5-6
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 09:46 Lauren Embree v Emilie Francati 2-6,6-3,6-5
ITF Turkey F7 02/22 09:32 Mariano Kestelboim v Vadym Ursu 1-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F7 02/22 09:25 Benjamin Lock v Gibril Diarra 6-2,6-3
ITF India F2 02/22 09:19 Vijayant Malik v Shane Vinsant 6-3,3-6,0-3
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 09:18 Ana Vrljic v Miriam B Bulgaru 6-1,5-2
WTA Dubai 02/22 09:13 Qiang Wang v Kristina Mladenovic 6-1,6-4
ITF Spain F6 02/22 09:03 David Jorda Sanchis v Oriol Roca Batalla 1-6,5-7
ITF Spain F6 02/22 09:03 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo v Antoine Bellier 6-1,6-3
Challenger Bergamo 02/22 09:02 Jeremy Jahn v Mirza Basic 2-6,3-6
WTA Dubai WD 02/22 08:53 Begu/Kasatkina v Chan/Shvedova 3-6,3-5
ITF India F2 02/22 08:53 N.Sriram Balaji v Dalwinder Singh 6-3,6-7,5-3
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 08:27 Anna Maria Procacci v Giorgia Marchetti 5-7,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 08:27 Eleni Kordolaimi v Martina Di Giuseppe 6-7,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 08:27 Guadalupe Perez Rojas v Sandra Samir 0-6,2-6
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 08:26 Martina Colmegna v Yuki Kristina Chiang 6-1,6-1
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 08:26 Katharina Hobgarski Katharina Hobgarski v Snehadevi S Reddy 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Hammamet 02/22 08:26 Veronica Napolitano v Ida Jarlskog 4-6,1-6
ITF Tunisia F7 02/22 08:26 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss v Filippo Baldi 7-6,1-6,2-5
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 08:16 Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 6-3,7-6
ITF Women Palmanova 02/22 08:16 Lidia Moreno Arias v Katharina Gerlach 2-6,1-6
ITF India F2 02/22 08:15 Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan v Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash 3-6,1-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 08:07 Valeria Prosperi v Magali Kempen 2-6,0-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 08:07 Valeriya Zeleva v Britt Geukens 3-6,6-4,1-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/22 08:03 Oleksandra Piskun v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2-6,2-6
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 08:03 Ruben Bemelmans v Yosuke Watanuki 6-1,4-6,6-6
ITF Women Moscow 02/22 08:03 Polina Leykina Polina Leykina v Bibiane Schoofs Bibiane Schoofs 6-2,7-5
ITF Egypt F6 02/22 07:59 Tomas Liska v Jules Okala 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Antalya 02/22 07:54 Mira Antonitsch v Victoria Kan 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya 02/22 07:54 Ayla Aksu v Ilona G Ghioroaie 6-4,6-3
ITF Turkey F7 02/22 07:54 Christoph Negritu v Marsel Ilhan 2-6,4-6
ITF Turkey F7 MD 02/22 07:54 Sabanov/Sabanov v Iznaur Akhmaev/Biljesko 6-1,6-5
ITF China F2 MD 02/22 07:47 Agamenone/Zukas v Fancutt/Walkin 7-5,7-6
WTA Dubai 02/22 07:47 Ana Konjuh v Elena Vesnina 3-6,6-4,6-6
ITF Women Perth 02/22 07:45 Alize Lim v Zoe Hives 6-1,2-6,5-2
ITF China F2 MD 02/22 07:45 Wang/Wang v Huang/Okamura 4-6,3-5
ITF India F2 02/22 07:33 Alexis Canter v Haadin Bava 7-5,4-6,2-5
ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/22 07:19 A Dhaifullah/Hidayat v Sasongko/Trijati 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Perth 02/22 07:15 Sherazad Reix v Marketa Vondrousova 1-6,2-6
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 07:13 Sebastian Fanselow v Jorge Montero 5-3
ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/22 07:02 M Rifqi/Rahman v Barki/Rungkat 4-6,6-7
ITF Women Nanjing WD 02/22 06:52 Guo/Tang v Cao/Xun 6-7,6-2,0-0
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 06:51 Yutaro Matsuzaki v Yuto Sakai 6-4,6-4
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/22 06:50 Chen/Matsui v Kavcic/Skugor 4-6,6-6
WTA Dubai 02/22 06:45 Ekaterina Makarova v Lauren Davis 6-4,1-6,3-6
ITF India F2 02/22 06:37 Siddharth Vishwakarma v Sasi Kumar Mukund 7-6,5-7,1-5
ITF Women Perth WD 02/22 06:34 Lee/Omae v Patterson/Rogowska 7-5,6-7,0-0
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 06:11 Tatsuma Ito Tatsuma Ito v Evgeny Karlovskiy 6-3,5-7,0-3
ITF China F2 02/22 05:47 Kuan-Yi Lee v Yan Bai 4-6,2-6
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 05:44 Sho Katayama v Robin Thour 6-3,6-2
ITF Women Nanjing WD 02/22 05:34 Ferrando/Okuno Ferrando/Okuno v Chen/Ye 5-7,3-6
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/22 05:28 Mclachlan/Velotti v Peng/Wu 6-7,4-6
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 05:23 Chan-Yeong Oh v Mohd Assri Merzuki 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Perth WD 02/22 05:20 Namigata/Sawayanagi v Gumulya/Rompies 6-3,7-5
ITF India F2 02/22 05:13 Vijayant Malik v Anirudh Chandrasekar 6-2,6-3
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 04:57 David Agung Susanto v Antoine Escoffier 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Perth 02/22 04:46 Irina Maria Bara v Katarina Zavatska 0-6,1-2
ITF Women Perth 02/22 04:43 Kristie Ahn v Storm Sanders 6-1,4-6,5-2
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 04:36 Carlo Donato v Aaron Addison 3-6,6-3,4-0
ITF Women Perth 02/22 04:23 Jaimee Fourlis v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 6-0,3-6,3-5
ITF Women Perth WD 02/22 03:47 Hsu/Lu v Lorbergs/Mendez 6-4,6-4
ITF China F2 02/22 03:17 Yibing Wu v Jose Statham 6-7,6-7
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 02:57 Nathan Pasha v Rio Noguchi 6-3,6-3
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 02:57 Arthur Weber v Christopher Rungkat 0-6,6-4,5-7
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 02:57 Valentin Nourrissat v Dominik Kellovsky 3-6,6-4,5-3
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 02:56 Kittiphong Wachiramanowong v Evan King 7-6,2-6,2-6
ITF Indonesia F3 02/22 02:53 Aljaz Radinski v Justin Barki 7-6,6-4
ITF China F2 02/22 02:51 Matias Zukas v Ilya Vasilyev 6-3,4-6,2-5
ITF China F2 02/22 02:51 Nino Serdarusic v Zhizhen Zhang 6-3,6-3
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 02:46 Blaz Rola v Blaz Kavcic 6-7,6-2,6-6
ITF Women Nanjing 02/22 02:30 Xinyu Jiang Xinyu Jiang v Hanyu Guo Hanyu Guo 6-3,0-6,4-5
ITF Women Nanjing 02/22 02:30 Xin Yu Wang Xin Yu Wang v Ying Zhang Ying Zhang 1-6,6-7
ITF Women Nanjing 02/22 02:30 Qiu Yu Ye Qiu Yu Ye v Shanshan Guo Shanshan Guo 1-6,1-6
ITF Women Perth WD 02/22 01:55 Gao/Lee v Wong'chai/Wongteanchai 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Perth 02/22 01:55 Viktoria Kuzmova v Haruka Kaji 3-6,7-6,6-2
ITF China F2 02/22 01:55 Ruixuan Wang v Marco Bortolotti 2-6,0-6
ITF Women Perth 02/22 01:43 Masa Jovanovic v Akiko Omae 6-7,2-6
ITF Women Perth 02/22 01:43 Abigail Tere-Apisah v Tammi Patterson 6-4,4-6,5-2
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 01:15 Yasutaka Uchiyama v Ze Zhang 7-6,4-6,5-3
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 01:00 Marc Polmans v Grega Zemlja 5-7,4-6
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 01:00 Andrew Whittington v Ti Chen 4-6,6-7
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 01:00 Di Wu v Agustin Velotti 6-3,6-2
Challenger Kyoto 02/22 01:00 Yuichi Sugita v Luke Saville 7-6,6-3
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe WD 02/21 23:27 Kenin/Stefani v Santamaria/Wong 6-1,5-7,0-0
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/21 23:22 Hanna Chang v Chloe Paquet 3-6,3-6
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/21 22:17 Erlich/Lipsky Erlich/Lipsky v Marach/Martin Marach/Martin 7-6,6-6
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe WD 02/21 22:06 Chang/Kobelt v Bekker/Wei 6-3,5-2
ITF USA F8 MD 02/21 22:05 Austin/Smith v Bradley/Reed 6-7,7-6,0-0
ITF USA F8 02/21 22:04 Mark Oljaca v Miomir Kecmanovic 3-6,2-6
ITF USA F8 MD 02/21 22:02 Collarini/Simonsson v Choinski/Rodriguez 4-6,4-5
Challenger Morelos MD 02/21 21:51 Barry/Bublik v Mertens/S-Montana 6-7,4-5
Challenger Morelos 02/21 21:45 Manuel Sanchez v Lucas Gomez 6-3,5-3
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/21 21:27 Kravchuk/Sela v Klaasen/Ram 4-6,3-5
ITF USA F8 MD 02/21 21:05 Filipenko/Peric v Nolan/Ochi 4-3
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/21 20:57 Alexandra Sanford v Jovana Jaksic 6-2,7-6
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe WD 02/21 20:56 Day/Dolehide v Kramperova/Krawczyk 6-0,5-1
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/21 20:48 Michelle Larcher de Brito v Mishel Okhremchuk 6-2,5-2
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/21 20:28 Lu/Paes v Fratangelo/Fritz 7-6,5-3
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe Qual 02/21 20:07 Michaela Gordon v Bianca Turati 1-6,7-6,6-3