ATP Geneva 05/23 17:30 Kevin Anderson Kevin Anderson v Jared Donaldson Jared Donaldson 6-3,6-7,6-2
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 16:30 Florencia Rossi Florencia Rossi v Jazmin Ortenzi Jazmin Ortenzi 1-6,4-5
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 16:30 Florencia S Galdo Florencia S Galdo v Guillermina Naya Guillermina Naya 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 16:30 Catalina Pella Catalina Pella v Elyse Lavender Elyse Lavender 6-4,3-6,6-5
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 16:30 Andreea Mitu Andreea Mitu v Olga Saez Larra Olga Saez Larra 6-4,6-3
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 16:30 Jessica Pieri Jessica Pieri v Martina Colmegna Martina Colmegna 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Santarem 05/23 16:00 Alba Carrillo Marin Alba Carrillo Marin v Rita Maria B D O Pinto 0-0
ITF Women Santarem 05/23 16:00 Lucia M Martinez v Claudia Cianci Claudia Cianci 6-3,6-3
ITF Spain F15 MD 05/23 15:30 Guez/Kalambay Guez/Kalambay v Deus/Monteiro Deus/Monteiro 2-6,4-6
WTA Nurnberg 05/23 15:30 Julia Glushko Julia Glushko v Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva 4-6,7-5,0-6
ITF Italy F14 MD 05/23 15:00 Cuevas/Vilaro Cuevas/Vilaro v Bessire/Bessire Bessire/Bessire 6-3,3-6,10-7
ITF Italy F14 MD 05/23 15:00 Berrettini/Spinnato Berrettini/Spinnato v Moncagatto/Stefanini Moncagatto/Stefanini 5-7,6-4,7-10
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 15:00 Stephanie Mariel Petit v Victoria Bosio Victoria Bosio 6-4,5-4
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 15:00 Daniela Macarena Lopez Daniela Macarena Lopez v Stephanie Nemtsova Stephanie Nemtsova 4-6,6-1,6-2
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 15:00 Ana Sofia Sanchez Ana Sofia Sanchez v Mara Schmidt Mara Schmidt 7-5,6-3
ITF Italy F14 05/23 15:00 Andrea Collarini Andrea Collarini v Riccardo Sinicropi Riccardo Sinicropi 6-3,6-2
ATP Lyon MD 05/23 14:30 Berlocq/Seppi Berlocq/Seppi v Gonzalez/Young Gonzalez/Young 6-0,3-6,0-0
ITF Spain F15 05/23 14:30 Alfonso F-Guimera Alfonso F-Guimera v Joao Menezes Joao Menezes 1-6,5-7
WTA Strasbourg WD 05/23 14:30 Golubic/Pliskova Golubic/Pliskova v Aoyama/Yang Aoyama/Yang 6-2,4-6,4-10
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 14:30 Julia Grabher Julia Grabher v Diana Marcinkevica Diana Marcinkevica 2-6,6-1,6-4
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 14:30 Jaqueline Adina Cristian Jaqueline Adina Cristian v Lucia Bronzetti Lucia Bronzetti 3-6,7-6,6-3
ITF Italy F14 MD 05/23 14:05 Centenari/Escobar Centenari/Escobar v Ramazzotti/Summaria Ramazzotti/Summaria 6-1,6-3
ITF Spain F15 MD 05/23 14:03 Jorda Sanchis/Pulgar-Garcia Jorda Sanchis/Pulgar-Garcia v Crepaldi/Lock Crepaldi/Lock 3-6,6-7
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Alexa Glatch Alexa Glatch v Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch 1-6,1-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Irina Falconi Irina Falconi v Petra Martic Petra Martic 1-6,3-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Kayla Day Kayla Day v Olga Govortsova Olga Govortsova 6-1,6-3
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Maryna Zanevska Maryna Zanevska v Na-Lae Han Na-Lae Han 4-6,6-4,5-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Tamara Zidansek Tamara Zidansek v Nicole Gibbs Nicole Gibbs 3-6,5-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Hiroko Kuwata Hiroko Kuwata v Lesley Kerkhove Lesley Kerkhove 6-7,6-3,6-4
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Veronika Kudermetova Veronika Kudermetova v Isabella Shinikova Isabella Shinikova 6-2,6-4
French Open Women Qual 05/23 14:00 Sara Errani Sara Errani v Sara Cakarevic Sara Cakarevic 6-1,5-0
Challenger Mestre MD 05/23 14:00 Bambridge/Chaplin Bambridge/Chaplin v Arvidsson/Schnur Arvidsson/Schnur 1-6,4-5
Challenger Mestre MD 05/23 14:00 Mies/Roelofse Mies/Roelofse v Skupski/Skupski Skupski/Skupski 3-6,6-6
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 13:30 Lucia Zelenka Lucia Zelenka v Kariann Pierre-Louis Kariann Pierre-Louis 2-6,6-7
ITF Czech Republic F2 MD 05/23 13:30 Bolardt/Vrbensky Bolardt/Vrbensky v Duda/Lazarov Duda/Lazarov 4-6,6-1,10-7
ITF Tunisia F20 MD 05/23 13:30 Arias/Hidalgo Arias/Hidalgo v Faivre/Pearson Faivre/Pearson 6-1,6-4
ITF Tunisia F20 MD 05/23 13:30 Ameal/Besada Ameal/Besada v Ayeni/Vialmin Ayeni/Vialmin 1-6,6-2,13-11
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 13:30 Magdalena Ekert Magdalena Ekert v Julieta Lara Estable Julieta Lara Estable 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/23 13:30 Kurata/Piai Kurata/Piai v Foster/Shleptsova Foster/Shleptsova 5-7,6-1,10-6
ITF Italy F14 05/23 13:30 Cristian Carli Cristian Carli v Gianluca Di Nicola Gianluca Di Nicola 6-2,3-6,1-5
ITF Italy F14 05/23 13:30 Paolo Dagnino Paolo Dagnino v Jason Kubler Jason Kubler 2-6,3-6
ITF Italy F14 05/23 13:30 Alex Bolt Alex Bolt v Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle 5-7,6-1,7-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/23 13:25 Bunea/Taylor Bunea/Taylor v Bullani/Napolitano Bullani/Napolitano 0-6,3-6
ITF Spain F15 MD 05/23 13:10 De Paula/Vervoort De Paula/Vervoort v De Rueda De Genover/Munar De Rueda De Genover/Munar 4-6,6-2,10-12
ITF Ukraine F3 MD 05/23 13:07 Mularczyk/Vernier Mularczyk/Vernier v Boluda-Purkiss/Correia Boluda-Purkiss/Correia 3-6,3-6
ITF Tunisia F20 MD 05/23 12:39 Budnik/Nakamura Budnik/Nakamura v Tessa/Vibert Tessa/Vibert 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 12:37 Madison Bourguignon Madison Bourguignon v Eugenia Ganga Eugenia Ganga 6-3,7-5
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 12:37 Ana Geller Ana Geller v Naomi Totka Naomi Totka 6-7,3-6
ITF Women Benavides 05/23 12:37 Shelby Talcott Shelby Talcott v Maria D R Vazquez Maria D R Vazquez 6-1,6-2
ITF Czech Republic F2 MD 05/23 12:37 Randpere/Tamm Randpere/Tamm v Groen/Lootsma Groen/Lootsma 3-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F20 MD 05/23 12:37 Ferguson/Stevenson Ferguson/Stevenson v Kekez/Peric Kekez/Peric 3-6,1-6
ITF Turkey F20 MD 05/23 12:37 Botezan/Harajchi Botezan/Harajchi v Martin/Otegui Martin/Otegui 4-6,1-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Conny Perrin Conny Perrin v Kateryna Kozlova Kateryna Kozlova 2-6,6-4,3-5
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Aryna Sabalenka Aryna Sabalenka v Ipek Soylu Ipek Soylu 6-4,1-6,6-7
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Virginie Razzano Virginie Razzano v Dalila Jakupovic Dalila Jakupovic 2-6,6-3,5-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Audrey Albie Audrey Albie v Grace Min Grace Min 6-4,1-6,6-3
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Jamie Loeb Jamie Loeb v Basak Eraydin Basak Eraydin 1-6,3-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Alexandra Dulgheru Alexandra Dulgheru 2-6,6-3,7-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Anastasiya Komardina Anastasiya Komardina v Heather Watson Heather Watson 6-3,5-7,1-5
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Bianca Andreescu Bianca Andreescu v Tereza Smitkova Tereza Smitkova 1-6,6-3,3-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Dalma Galfi Dalma Galfi v Jessika Ponchet Jessika Ponchet 3-6,6-1,3-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 12:30 Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp v Akiko Omae Akiko Omae 6-3,6-4
Challenger Mestre 05/23 12:30 Andrea Pellegrino Andrea Pellegrino v Julian Ocleppo Julian Ocleppo 1-6,6-7
Challenger Mestre MD 05/23 12:30 Knowle/Zelenay Knowle/Zelenay v Gille/Vliegen Gille/Vliegen 3-6,6-4,0-0
Challenger Mestre MD 05/23 12:30 Hsieh/Junaid Hsieh/Junaid v Bangoura/Mclachlan Bangoura/Mclachlan 6-4,3-6,7-9
ATP Lyon 05/23 12:00 Quentin Halys Quentin Halys v Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro 5-7,4-6
ITF Czech Republic F2 05/23 12:00 Jan Pleva Jan Pleva v Grzegorz Panfil Grzegorz Panfil 2-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya WD 05/23 12:00 Buczynska/Chernyshova Buczynska/Chernyshova v Kempen/Papamichail Kempen/Papamichail 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya WD 05/23 12:00 Luikham/Njoze Luikham/Njoze v Craciun/Ilona G Ghioroaie Craciun/Ilona G Ghioroaie 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Antalya WD 05/23 12:00 Konig/Negreanu Konig/Negreanu v Bosch/Ferreira Caputo Bosch/Ferreira Caputo 6-3,6-0
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/23 12:00 Pereira/Wu Pereira/Wu v Simic/Stefanini Simic/Stefanini 1-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/23 12:00 Bourbotte/Cheli Bourbotte/Cheli v Coppola/Helbet Coppola/Helbet 6-2,1-6,10-8
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/23 12:00 Garcia/Spicacci Garcia/Spicacci v Ene/Ponomar Ene/Ponomar 1-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 05/23 12:00 Vinciane Remy Vinciane Remy v Tereza Mihalikova Tereza Mihalikova 1-6,0-2
WTA Strasbourg 05/23 12:00 Monica Puig Monica Puig v Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 12:00 Anastasia Gasanova Anastasia Gasanova v Victoria Muntean Victoria Muntean 6-0,4-6,6-4
ITF Women Caserta 05/23 12:00 Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina v Renata Zarazua Renata Zarazua 6-1,6-7,6-4
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Aleksandra Wozniak Aleksandra Wozniak v Aleksandra Krunic Aleksandra Krunic 3-6,1-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Tereza Martincova Tereza Martincova v Riko Sawayanagi Riko Sawayanagi 6-4,6-3
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Destanee Aiava Destanee Aiava v Rebecca Sramkova Rebecca Sramkova 6-7,1-6
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Arina Rodionova Arina Rodionova v Miyu Kato Miyu Kato 4-6,3-6,0-0
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Victoria Kamenskaya Victoria Kamenskaya v Cindy Burger Cindy Burger 6-4,6-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Ons Jabeur Ons Jabeur v Misa Eguchi Misa Eguchi 6-1,6-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Francoise Abanda Francoise Abanda v Manon Arcangioli Manon Arcangioli 6-3,6-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Xinyun Han Xinyun Han v Montserrat Gonzalez Montserrat Gonzalez 2-6,6-7
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Jil Teichmann Jil Teichmann v Naomi Broady Naomi Broady 6-4,6-2
French Open Women Qual 05/23 11:00 Valentini Grammatikopoulou Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Lizette Cabrera Lizette Cabrera 6-4,6-3
ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 05/23 11:00 Shunsuke Wakita Shunsuke Wakita v Stefan Micov Stefan Micov 7-5,6-2
ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 05/23 11:00 Shinnosuke Hiramatsu Shinnosuke Hiramatsu v Elmar Ejupovic Elmar Ejupovic 3-6,1-6
Challenger Mestre 05/23 11:00 Adrian Ungur Adrian Ungur v Matteo Viola Matteo Viola 6-0,4-6,2-6
Challenger Mestre 05/23 11:00 Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego v Jurgen Zopp Jurgen Zopp 3-6,4-5
ITF Hungary F3 05/23 11:00 Aljaz Radinski Aljaz Radinski v Thomas Statzberger Thomas Statzberger 6-7,3-6
ITF Hungary F3 MD 05/23 11:00 Kandath/Wojnar Kandath/Wojnar v Balla/Biljesko Balla/Biljesko 2-6,1-6
ITF Tunisia F20 05/23 10:30 Franco Ribero Franco Ribero v Giorgio Ricca Giorgio Ricca 4-6,7-6,1-6
ITF Spain F15 05/23 10:30 Igor Marcondes Igor Marcondes v Bogdan Djurdjevic Bogdan Djurdjevic 6-2,6-4
ITF Tunisia F20 05/23 10:30 Andre Gaspar Murta Andre Gaspar Murta v Francisco Vittar Francisco Vittar 6-2,6-1
ITF Czech Republic F2 05/23 10:30 Filip C Jianu Filip C Jianu v Alexander Vasilenko Alexander Vasilenko 0-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet 05/23 10:30 Chiraz Bechri Chiraz Bechri v Dalila Spiteri Dalila Spiteri 6-7,0-0
ITF Women Hammamet 05/23 10:30 Denise-Antonela Stoica Denise-Antonela Stoica v Tijana Spasojevic Tijana Spasojevic 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 05/23 10:30 Naiktha Bains Naiktha Bains v Giulia Crescenzi Giulia Crescenzi 6-2,6-2