ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 05/26 09:30 Maciej Rajski Maciej Rajski v Nino Serdarusic Nino Serdarusic 3-6,3-6
ITF Spain F15 05/26 09:00 Sami Reinwein Sami Reinwein v David Guez David Guez 4-6,1-6
ITF Turkey F20 05/26 09:00 Mats Rosenkranz Mats Rosenkranz v Miomir Kecmanovic Miomir Kecmanovic 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet 05/26 09:00 Naiktha Bains Naiktha Bains v Dalila Spiteri Dalila Spiteri 7-5,6-0
ITF Women Hammamet 05/26 09:00 Marie Temin Marie Temin v Nathaly Kurata Nathaly Kurata 4-6,4-6
WTA Strasbourg WD 05/26 09:00 Chan/Chan Chan/Chan v Skamlova/Wacanno Skamlova/Wacanno 6-0,6-1
ITF Women Santarem 05/26 08:30 Valeriya Strakhova Valeriya Strakhova v Maria Jose Luque Moreno Maria Jose Luque Moreno 3-6,4-6
ITF Women Luan 05/26 08:00 Sofia Shapatava Sofia Shapatava v Chang Liu Chang Liu 1-6,6-4,6-3
ITF Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 05/26 08:00 Ljubomir Celebic Ljubomir Celebic v Tomislav Jotovski Tomislav Jotovski 2-6,2-6
ITF Hungary F3 05/26 08:00 Pol Toledo Bague Pol Toledo Bague v Pascal Meis Pascal Meis 1-6,4-6
French Open Qual 05/26 08:00 Daniel Masur Daniel Masur v Arthur De Greef Arthur De Greef 3-6,4-6
French Open Qual 05/26 08:00 Matteo Donati Matteo Donati v Marco Trungelliti Marco Trungelliti 5-7,6-7
French Open Qual 05/26 08:00 Marius Copil Marius Copil v Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk 6-4,6-7,7-6
ITF Women Antalya 05/26 07:30 Emilie Francati Emilie Francati v Maryna Chernyshova Maryna Chernyshova 6-4,4-6,6-3
ITF Women Antalya 05/26 07:30 Georgia Andreea Craciun Georgia Andreea Craciun v Daiana Negreanu Daiana Negreanu 6-4,7-5
ITF Women Antalya 05/26 07:30 Brenda Njuki Brenda Njuki v Julia Stamatova Julia Stamatova 5-7,3-6
ITF Women Antalya 05/26 07:30 Pia Konig Pia Konig v Lisa Matviyenko Lisa Matviyenko 5-7,2-6
ITF Turkey F20 05/26 07:30 Juan Martin Juan Martin v Maciej Smola Maciej Smola 7-6,1-6,2-6
ITF Ukraine F3 05/26 07:00 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss Carlos Boluda-Purkiss v Jordan Correia Jordan Correia 6-1,6-3
French Open Women Qual 05/26 07:00 Ana Bogdan Ana Bogdan v Virginie Razzano Virginie Razzano 6-4,6-0
ITF Israel F8 05/26 07:00 Albano Olivetti Albano Olivetti v Dekel Bar Dekel Bar 6-7,4-6
ITF Israel F8 05/26 07:00 Mor Bulis Mor Bulis v Filip Peliwo Filip Peliwo 3-6,1-6
French Open Women Qual 05/26 07:00 Sara Errani Sara Errani v Nicole Gibbs Nicole Gibbs 6-3,6-0
French Open Women Qual 05/26 07:00 Richel Hogenkamp Richel Hogenkamp v Heather Watson Heather Watson 6-0,6-3
ITF Women Karuizawa 05/26 05:03 Kanako Morisaki Kanako Morisaki v Tammi Patterson Tammi Patterson 0-6,0-0
ITF Women Luan WD 05/26 05:00 Jiang/Tang Jiang/Tang v Xun/Zhang Xun/Zhang 6-2,6-1
ITF China F8 MD 05/26 05:00 Sarkissian/Tearney Sarkissian/Tearney v Sun/Te Sun/Te 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Karuizawa 05/26 04:56 Junri Namigata Junri Namigata v Rika Fujiwara Rika Fujiwara 4-3
Challenger Shymkent MD 05/26 04:56 Podlipnik-Castillo/Vasilevski Podlipnik-Castillo/Vasilevski v Geens/Paz Geens/Paz 6-4,6-2
ITF Women Karuizawa 05/26 04:45 Momoko Kobori Momoko Kobori v Ellen Allgurin Ellen Allgurin 6-4,3-1
ITF Women Goyang WD 05/26 04:00 Lert'chai/Plipuech v Krawczyk/Olmos Krawczyk/Olmos 7-6,6-1
ITF Women Goyang WD 05/26 04:00 Lorbergs/Tjandramulia Lorbergs/Tjandramulia v Lee/Taylor Lee/Taylor 6-4,6-4
Challenger Shymkent 05/26 04:00 Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann v Carlos Taberner Carlos Taberner 6-4,6-4
Challenger Shymkent 05/26 04:00 Ricardas Berankis Ricardas Berankis v Aleksandr Nedovyesov Aleksandr Nedovyesov 6-2,2-6,6-2
ITF China F8 05/26 03:00 Kaichi Uchida Kaichi Uchida v Alexander Sarkissian Alexander Sarkissian 6-7,3-6
ITF China F8 05/26 03:00 Jose Statham Jose Statham v Takuto Niki Takuto Niki 7-6,7-6
ITF Singapore F1 05/26 03:00 Yuichi Ito Yuichi Ito v Kento Takeuchi Kento Takeuchi 2-6,3-6
ITF Singapore F1 05/26 03:00 Cheng-Yu Yu Cheng-Yu Yu v Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2-6,4-6
ITF Singapore F1 05/26 02:00 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth v Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler 2-6,6-3,2-3
ITF Singapore F1 05/26 02:00 Dayne Kelly Dayne Kelly v Soichiro Moritani Soichiro Moritani 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Luan 05/26 02:00 Ankita Raina Ankita Raina v Fangzhou Liu Fangzhou Liu 4-6,6-3,6-2
ITF Women Luan 05/26 02:00 Hanyu Guo Hanyu Guo v Danielle Lao Danielle Lao 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Luan 05/26 02:00 Lin Zhu Lin Zhu v Jovana Jaksic Jovana Jaksic 4-6,6-2,6-3
ITF China F8 05/26 02:00 Marcos Giron Marcos Giron v Finn Tearney Finn Tearney 4-6,7-6,6-1
ITF China F8 05/26 02:00 Zhe Li Zhe Li v Xin Gao Xin Gao 6-3,6-5
ITF Singapore F1 05/26 02:00 Nicholas S. Hu Nicholas S. Hu v Thomas Fancutt Thomas Fancutt 2-4
ITF Women Goyang 05/26 01:00 Giuliana Olmos Giuliana Olmos v Peangtarn Plipuech Peangtarn Plipuech 0-0
ITF Women Goyang 05/26 01:00 Ling Zhang Ling Zhang v Hanna Chang Hanna Chang 3-6,6-3,3-6
ITF Women Goyang 05/26 01:00 Ya-Hsuan Lee Ya-Hsuan Lee v Haruka Kaji Haruka Kaji 6-4,3-3
ITF Women Goyang 05/26 01:00 Mari Osaka Mari Osaka v Masa Jovanovic Masa Jovanovic 6-3,6-3
ATP Geneva 05/25 17:30 Andrey Kuznetsov Andrey Kuznetsov v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 6-2,1-6,7-5
ITF Italy F14 MD 05/25 16:00 Centenari/Escobar Centenari/Escobar v Abbruciati/Lo Priore Abbruciati/Lo Priore 6-3,7-5
ITF Italy F14 MD 05/25 16:00 Bolt/Kubler Bolt/Kubler v Dalla Valle/Massara Dalla Valle/Massara 6-2,6-7,10-2
ITF Spain F15 MD 05/25 16:00 Mas Mascolo/Sorni Chavarria Mas Mascolo/Sorni Chavarria v Crepaldi/Lock Crepaldi/Lock 1-6,1-6
ATP Lyon 05/25 16:00 Tomas Berdych Tomas Berdych v Gilles Simon Gilles Simon 6-4,6-0
ATP Geneva 05/25 16:00 Stan Wawrinka Stan Wawrinka v Sam Querrey Sam Querrey 4-6,7-5,6-2
ITF Spain F15 MD 05/25 16:00 De Rueda De Genover/Munar De Rueda De Genover/Munar v Deus/Monteiro Deus/Monteiro 2-6,2-6
WTA Nurnberg 05/25 15:30 Sorana Cirstea Sorana Cirstea v Yulia Putintseva Yulia Putintseva 6-3,3-6,5-4
WTA Strasbourg 05/25 15:30 Shelby Rogers Shelby Rogers v Shuai Peng Shuai Peng 0-6,4-6
ITF Women Caserta WD 05/25 14:00 Chiesa/Colmegna Chiesa/Colmegna v Alves/Schaeder Alves/Schaeder 6-3,2-6,10-3
ITF Women Caserta WD 05/25 14:00 Marcinkevica/Rosatello Marcinkevica/Rosatello v Gonzalez/Zarazua Gonzalez/Zarazua 6-4,6-3
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/25 14:00 Chuang/Doi Chuang/Doi v Duque Marino/Hibino Duque Marino/Hibino 7-6,6-7,10-6
ITF Czech Republic F2 MD 05/25 13:30 Kellovsky/Panfil Kellovsky/Panfil v Bolardt/Vrbensky Bolardt/Vrbensky 6-2,6-7,10-7
ITF Czech Republic F2 MD 05/25 13:30 Frommel/Polanka Frommel/Polanka v Drzewiecki/Walkow Drzewiecki/Walkow 3-6,2-5
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/25 13:30 Bains/Mihalikova Bains/Mihalikova v Bovy/Procacci Bovy/Procacci 6-0,6-1
ITF Czech Republic F2 MD 05/25 13:30 Panik/Pleva Panik/Pleva v Papik/Vocel Papik/Vocel 2-6,2-5
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/25 13:30 Kurata/Piai Kurata/Piai v Pietroiu/Zduniak Pietroiu/Zduniak 6-1,6-1
ITF Hungary F3 MD 05/25 13:11 Godry/Nagy Godry/Nagy v Meis/Toledo Bague Meis/Toledo Bague 6-4,2-6,10-7
WTA Nurnberg 05/25 13:00 Kiki Bertens Kiki Bertens v Alison Riske Alison Riske 6-4,6-3
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Stefano Napolitano Stefano Napolitano v Alexander Bublik Alexander Bublik 6-4,6-7,6-2
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Guido Pella Guido Pella v Maxime Janvier Maxime Janvier 6-7,6-2,6-2
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Pedro Sousa Pedro Sousa v Teymuraz Gabashvili Teymuraz Gabashvili 6-4,6-7,2-6
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Marco Cecchinato Marco Cecchinato v Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli 4-6,4-6
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas v Oscar Otte Oscar Otte 6-3,6-2
ITF Spain F15 05/25 12:30 Francisco Cabral Francisco Cabral v Benjamin Lock Benjamin Lock 7-6,7-5
ITF Spain F15 05/25 12:30 Jaume Munar Jaume Munar v James Marsalek James Marsalek 6-0,6-4
ITF Italy F14 05/25 12:30 Andrea Collarini Andrea Collarini v Jason Kubler Jason Kubler 6-4,7-6
ITF Italy F14 05/25 12:30 Pasquale De Giorgio Pasquale De Giorgio v Gonzalo Escobar Gonzalo Escobar 2-6,1-6
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Jan Satral Jan Satral v Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-3,2-6,6-7
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Nicolas Jarry Nicolas Jarry v Reilly Opelka Reilly Opelka 7-6,3-6,6-3
French Open Qual 05/25 12:30 Santiago Giraldo Santiago Giraldo v Guido Andreozzi Guido Andreozzi 6-3,6-2
ITF Tunisia F20 MD 05/25 12:00 Batista/Semedo Batista/Semedo v Tessa/Vibert Tessa/Vibert 4-6,3-6
ITF Tunisia F20 MD 05/25 12:00 Arias/Hidalgo Arias/Hidalgo v Kestelboim/Maresca Kestelboim/Maresca 5-7,7-6,10-5
ITF Czech Republic F2 05/25 12:00 Patrik Rikl Patrik Rikl v Florian Fallert Florian Fallert 7-5,5-7,4-6
ITF Women Antalya WD 05/25 12:00 Bhunu/Njuki v Craciun/Ilona G Ghioroaie Craciun/Ilona G Ghioroaie 4-6,1-5
ITF Tunisia F20 05/25 12:00 Filippo Baldi Filippo Baldi v Pierre Faivre Pierre Faivre 6-2,6-2
ITF Czech Republic F2 05/25 12:00 Robin Lang Robin Lang v Alexandar Lazarov Alexandar Lazarov 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Antalya WD 05/25 12:00 Konig/Negreanu Konig/Negreanu v Nitescu/Theron Nitescu/Theron 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Hammamet WD 05/25 12:00 Bourbotte/Cheli Bourbotte/Cheli v Simic/Stefanini Simic/Stefanini 4-6,2-6
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/25 12:00 Flipkens/Larsson Flipkens/Larsson v Klepac/Martinez Sanchez 1-6,6-1,10-8
WTA Strasbourg 05/25 12:00 Kristyna Pliskova Kristyna Pliskova v Caroline Garcia Caroline Garcia 6-7,2-6
WTA Nurnberg 05/25 11:30 Carina Witthoeft Carina Witthoeft v Barbora Krejcikova Barbora Krejcikova 6-3,3-6,6-7
ITF Women Santarem WD 05/25 11:30 Bucsa/Kuznetsova Bucsa/Kuznetsova v Kilnarova/Zeleva Kilnarova/Zeleva 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Caserta 05/25 11:30 Jessica Pieri Jessica Pieri v Julia Grabher Julia Grabher 6-1,7-5
ITF Women Caserta 05/25 11:30 Claire Liu Claire Liu v Maria Marfutina Maria Marfutina 6-2,6-2
ATP Geneva 05/25 11:30 Steve Johnson Steve Johnson v Mischa Zverev Mischa Zverev 4-6,5-7