ITF USA F8 MD 02/24 00:00 Choinski/Rodriguez v Jones/Knights 4-6,1-6
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/23 23:00 Bryan/Bryan v Donaldson/Querrey 6-4,7-5
ITF USA F8 MD 02/23 23:00 Callahan/Chappell v Denolly/Furness 6-4,6-2
ITF USA F8 MD 02/23 23:00 Filipenko/Peric v Hiltzik/Seeberger 6-4,6-4
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/23 22:30 Peralta/Zeballos v Kubot/Melo 6-4,6-4
ITF USA F8 02/23 22:00 Fred Simonsson v Tommy Paul Tommy Paul 6-4,4-6,3-0
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 22:00 Chanelle Van Nguyen v Bianca Andreescu 4-6,2-5
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 22:00 Michelle Larcher de Brito v Claire Liu 6-4,7-5
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/23 22:00 Casper Ruud v Roberto Carballes Baena 6-7,6-4,7-6
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/23 21:30 Carreno-Busta/Cuevas v Bagnis/Elias 6-4,7-5
Challenger Morelos MD 02/23 21:30 H-Fernandez/Struvay v Novikov/Schnur 7-6,5-3
Challenger Morelos 02/23 21:30 Nicolas Jarry v Manuel Sanchez 6-4,7-6
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/23 21:00 Murray/Soares v Molteni/Schwartzman 6-3,5-7,0-0
ITF USA F8 02/23 20:06 Ramkumar Ramanathan v Raleigh Smith 6-2,5-0
ATP Rio De Janeiro MD 02/23 20:00 Monroe/Sitak v Cabal/Farah 2-6,2-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/23 20:00 Jerzy Janowicz v Mirza Basic 7-6,6-2
ITF USA F8 02/23 19:45 Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Rhyne Williams 3-6,0-5
Challenger Morelos MD 02/23 19:45 Bambridge/Lawson v Krajicek/Withrow 3-6,5-7
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 19:30 Anhelina Kalinina v Sofia Kenin 3-6,6-1,3-5
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 19:30 Caroline Dolehide v Danielle Rose Collins 7-5,6-3
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 19:30 Kayla Day v Daniela Hantuchova 7-6,6-1
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/23 19:30 Horacio Zeballos v Alexandr Dolgopolov 6-7,6-4,4-6
ATP Rio De Janeiro 02/23 19:30 Pablo Carreno-Busta v Victor E Burgos 6-2,4-6,6-2
ATP Marseille 02/23 19:30 Gael Monfils v Sergiy Stakhovsky 6-1,5-4
ATP Delray Beach 02/23 19:30 Taylor Fritz Taylor Fritz v Donald Young Donald Young 6-4,3-6,4-6
ITF USA F8 02/23 19:15 Naoki Nakagawa v Andrea Collarini 0-6,6-4,2-6
ITF USA F8 02/23 19:15 Makoto Ochi v Patrick Kypson 6-2,2-6,5-1
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/23 19:00 Raja/Sharan Raja/Sharan v Klaasen/Ram 5-7,5-6
Challenger Bergamo 02/23 18:30 Nils Langer v Matteo Berrettini 4-6,5-7
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 18:00 Renata Zarazua v Katherine Sebov 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 18:00 Maria Sanchez v Alexandra Sanford 3-6,6-2,5-4
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe 02/23 18:00 Chloe Paquet v Mayo Hibi 2-6,5-7
WTA Budapest WD 02/23 18:00 Babos/Safarova v Bukta/Stollar 6-2,6-0
ITF USA F8 02/23 18:00 Dominik Koepfer v Miomir Kecmanovic 6-4,7-5
ITF USA F8 02/23 18:00 Jared Hiltzik v Corentin Denolly 5-7,2-6
ATP Marseille 02/23 18:00 Illya Marchenko v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3-6,3-6
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/23 17:30 Baker/Mektic Baker/Mektic v Erlich/Lipsky Erlich/Lipsky 6-2,6-7,0-0
Challenger Morelos 02/23 17:30 Emilio Gomez v Eduardo Struvay 4-6,6-7
ATP Delray Beach 02/23 17:30 Sam Querrey Sam Querrey v Jared Donaldson Jared Donaldson 6-2,5-3
ITF USA F8 02/23 16:30 Fred Simonsson v Gianni Ross 6-4,1-6,5-3
ITF USA F8 02/23 16:30 Mico Santiago v Liam Caruana 4-6,4-5
ITF USA F8 02/23 16:30 Rhyne Williams v Kaichi Uchida 6-3,5-3
Challenger Bergamo 02/23 16:30 Egor Gerasimov v Lukas Lacko 6-4,1-6,6-3
WTA Dubai 02/23 16:30 Angelique Kerber v Ana Konjuh 6-3,6-2
WTA Budapest 02/23 16:30 Tamara Korpatsch Tamara Korpatsch v Oceane Dodin 2-6,1-6
ATP Marseille MD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 16:00 Chazal/ Guez v Kyrgios/ Reid 2-6,6-2,4-10
ATP Delray Beach MD 02/23 16:00 Huey/Mirnyi Huey/Mirnyi v Haas/Pospisil 7-6,6-2
Challenger Morelos 02/23 16:00 Alejandro Gomez v Alexander Bublik 4-6,4-6
Challenger Morelos 02/23 16:00 Austin Krajicek v Ivan Endara 6-3,5-4
ATP Delray Beach 02/23 16:00 Steve Darcis Steve Darcis v Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-3,7-5
ITF USA F8 02/23 15:00 Ricardo Rodriguez v Tommy Paul Tommy Paul 1-6,4-6
ITF USA F8 02/23 15:00 Nebojsa Peric v Andrea Collarini 2-6,1-6
ITF USA F8 02/23 15:00 Naoki Nakagawa v Nick Chappell 6-4,2-6,5-0
ITF USA F8 02/23 15:00 Patrick Kypson v Hunter Callahan 3-6,6-4,5-2
ITF USA F8 02/23 15:00 Jose Olivares v Raleigh Smith 2-6,5-7
WTA Dubai 02/23 15:00 Caroline Wozniacki v Catherine Bellis 6-3,5-2
WTA Budapest 02/23 15:00 Timea Babos v Anna Blinkova 6-3,6-2
WTA Dubai WD 02/23 14:30 Spears/Srebotnik v Mirza/Strycova 2-6,5-7
ATP Marseille 02/23 14:30 Nicolas Mahut v Norbert Gombos 5-7,6-3,6-6
ATP Marseille MD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 14:00 Haase/Inglot v Pavic/Peya 7-6,5-3
Challenger Bergamo 02/23 14:00 Andrey Golubev v Ilya Ivashka 6-2,6-1
ITF Spain F6 MD 02/23 13:30 Lopez/Munar v Martos Gornes/Roca Batalla 6-4,6-6
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/23 13:00 Brune Olsen/Bucsa v Cavalle-Reimers/Saez Larra 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Palmanova WD 02/23 13:00 B Escorihuela/Sharifova v Gerlach/Hobgarski 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/23 13:00 Juvan/Pislak v Hsu/Samir 1-6,4-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/23 13:00 Juhaszova/Kerimbayeva v Napolitano/Tona 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/23 13:00 Mariotto/Piludu v Jarlskog/Rosenqvist 2-6,6-2,0-0
ITF Tunisia F7 MD 02/23 13:00 Ficovich/Leite v Brkic/Cacic 6-4,4-6,0-0
WTA Budapest WD 02/23 13:00 Cadantu/Geuer v Hsieh/Kalashnikova 1-6,0-0
WTA Dubai WD 02/23 13:00 Chan/Hingis v Hlavackova/Peng 4-6,2-6
ATP Marseille 02/23 13:00 Jan-Lennard Struff v Daniil Medvedev 3-6,6-3,6-7
ITF Women Moscow WD 02/23 12:30 Pogrebnyak/Rybakina v Schoofs/Yashina 3-6,4-5
ITF Egypt F6 MD 02/23 12:30 Bonzi/Taweel v Klein/Nema 6-2,5-7,10-7
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 12:30 Ozgen/ Vrljic v Czarnik/ Pradova 6-2,3-6,0-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 12:30 Shroff/Webley-Smith v Bogdan/Bulgaru 6-4,5-2
WTA Budapest 02/23 12:30 Irina Falconi v Carina Witthoeft 6-7,3-6
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 12:00 Polina Leykina Polina Leykina v An-Sophie Mestach An-Sophie Mestach 5-7,3-6
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 12:00 Anastasia Frolova v Daria Kruzhkova 5-7,0-5
ITF Women Hammamet WD 02/23 11:30 Ho/ Kulikova v Kordolaimi/ Perez Rojas 0-6,0-6
WTA Budapest WD 02/23 11:30 Krunic/Stojanovic v Khromacheva/Zanevska 6-0,5-2
Challenger Bergamo MD 02/23 11:30 Knowle/Shamasdin v Kretschmer/Zelenay 5-7,7-6,0-0
WTA Dubai WD 02/23 11:30 Garcia/Mladenovic v Chan/Shvedova 5-7,6-3,3-10
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 11:30 Charlotte Roemer v Magdalena Frech 3-6,6-3,1-6
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 11:30 Lauren Embree v Josephine Boualem 6-3,6-3
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 11:30 Camilla Scala v Julia Grabher 6-2,4-6,3-5
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 11:30 Mirjam Bjorklund v Martina Di Giuseppe 6-7,6-3,6-1
ITF Tunisia F7 02/23 11:30 Paul Woerner v Dragos Dima 3-6,5-6
ITF Tunisia F7 02/23 11:30 Moez Echargui v Ryusei Makiguchi 6-0,6-0
WTA Dubai 02/23 11:30 Lauren Davis v Elina Svitolina 0-6,4-6
ITF Women Moscow WD 02/23 11:00 Gasanova/Silich v Lemoine/Wacanno 6-7,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 11:00 Bhunu/ Njuki v Geukens/ Romeo 2-6,4-6
ATP Marseille MD - Quarter Final Matches 02/23 11:00 Koolhof/Middelkoop v Chardy/Eysseric 6-7,4-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 11:00 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Margarita Skryabina 6-2,6-2
ITF Egypt F6 02/23 11:00 Niels Desein v Nicola Kuhn 6-4,6-2
WTA Budapest 02/23 11:00 Irina Khromacheva v Yanina Wickmayer 4-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F7 MD 02/23 10:30 Haylaz/Yuksel v Bobrov/Popko 4-6,6-6
WTA Budapest WD 02/23 10:00 Schuurs/Voracova v Rodionova/Voskoboeva 4-6,0-6
WTA Dubai WD 02/23 10:00 Dabrowski/Ostapenko v Makarova/Vesnina 1-6,6-3,0-0
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 10:00 Giulia G-Monticone v Isabelle Wallace 4-6,7-5,5-0
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 10:00 Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Elyne Boeykens 6-0,1-6,6-2
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 10:00 Olga Saez Larra v Julia Payola 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 10:00 Chieh-Yu Hsu v Anna-Giulia Remondina 6-2,5-4
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 10:00 Kamila Kerimbayeva v Kaja Juvan 7-6,0-6,6-2
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 10:00 Sadafmoh Tolibova v Nastassja Burnett 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 10:00 Lucrezia Stefanini v Ida Jarlskog 6-2,5-3
ITF Tunisia F7 02/23 10:00 Tomislav Brkic v Thomas Brechemier 3-6,6-4,6-2
WTA Dubai 02/23 10:00 Anastasija Sevastova v Qiang Wang 6-4,7-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 09:30 Magali Kempen v Pemra Ozgen 7-5,2-6,2-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 09:30 Ana Vrljic v Cindy Castille 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 09:30 Julia Terziyska v Akiho Kakuya 6-3,6-1
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 09:30 Elena Rybakina v Valeriya Strakhova 3-6,6-3,6-4
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 09:30 Alina Silich v Valentini Grammatikopoulou Valentini Grammatikopoulou 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Antalya 02/23 09:30 Dejana Radanovic v Nina Potocnik 6-2,6-1
ITF Egypt F6 02/23 09:30 Alexei Popyrin v Nicolaas Scholtz 4-6,2-5
ITF Turkey F7 02/23 09:30 Martins Podzus v Seong Chan Hong 2-6,5-7
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 09:00 Yuliya Hatouka v Kyra Shroff 6-1,6-1
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 08:30 Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Anastasia Zarytska 4-6,7-6,6-4
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 08:30 Katharina Gerlach v Sofiya Kovalets 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Palmanova 02/23 08:30 Katharina Hobgarski Katharina Hobgarski v Martina Colmegna 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 08:30 Vivien Juhaszova v Giorgia Marchetti 4-6,1-6
ITF Women Hammamet 02/23 08:30 Federica Prati v Sandra Samir 2-6,1-6
ITF Tunisia F7 02/23 08:30 Martin Cuevas v Anis Ghorbel 6-4,6-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 08:00 Britt Geukens v Estelle Cascino 6-1,6-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 08:00 Valeria Bhunu v Emily Webley-Smith 1-6,0-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 02/23 08:00 Shelby Talcott v Brenda Njuki 7-5,5-7,5-2
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 08:00 Dayana Yastremska v Vera Lapko 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Moscow 02/23 08:00 Anna Zaja Anna Zaja v Vitalia Diatchenko 6-7,2-6
ITF Women Antalya 02/23 08:00 Eleonora Molinaro v Pia Konig 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Antalya 02/23 08:00 Basak Eraydin v Maria F H Gonzalez 6-4,6-4
ITF Egypt F6 02/23 08:00 Marek Gengel v Benjamin Bonzi 2-6,2-6
ITF Egypt F6 02/23 08:00 Mate Delic v Lukas Klein 5-7,5-7
ITF Egypt F6 02/23 08:00 Frederico F Silva v Patrik Nema 5-7,7-5,5-6
ITF Turkey F7 02/23 08:00 Dmitry Popko v Sarp Agabigun 6-3,6-7,6-3
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/23 06:31 Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Kavcic/Skugor 6-4,6-5
ITF China F2 MD 02/23 06:30 Huang/Okamura v Baluda/Vasilyev 4-6,6-4,10-6
ITF India F2 02/23 06:18 N.Sriram Balaji v Mateusz Terczynski 6-0,7-5
ITF Women Perth 02/23 06:09 Kristie Ahn v Marketa Vondrousova 6-7,5-7
ITF China F2 02/23 06:05 Sheng Hao Zhou v Marco Bortolotti 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Perth 02/23 06:05 Alize Lim v Priscilla Hon 6-7,6-2,3-5
ITF Women Nanjing WD 02/23 06:05 Chen/Ye v Guo/Tang 2-6,3-5
ITF China F2 MD 02/23 06:00 Agamenone/Zukas v Daciek/Statham 6-3,5-7,11-9
ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/23 06:00 King/Pasha v Sasongko/Trijati 4-6,6-1,10-12
ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/23 06:00 Bader/Fanselow v Katayama/Shimabukuro 4-6,5-7
ITF Indonesia F3 MD 02/23 06:00 Kobayashi/ Matsuzaki v Susanto/ Wachiramanowong 6-4,6-2
ITF China F2 02/23 05:43 Danilo Petrovic v Ryota Tanuma 6-7,6-4,6-7
ITF India F2 02/23 05:29 Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash v Vishnu Vardhan 3-6,4-3
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 05:21 Alexandre Muller v Petar Conkic 6-4,6-4
Challenger Kyoto 02/23 05:17 Yuichi Sugita v Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 6-4,5-7,5-3
ITF India F2 MD 02/23 05:09 Agarwal/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Malik/Rawat 7-5,6-3
ITF India F2 02/23 05:08 Haadin Bava v Sasi Kumar Mukund 1-6,4-5
ITF Women Perth WD 02/23 05:00 Patterson/Rogowska v Hsu/Lu 4-6,6-2,10-5
ITF Women Perth 02/23 04:55 Viktoria Kuzmova v Katarina Zavatska 7-6,6-4
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 04:51 Aljaz Radinski v Valentin Nourrissat 3-6,6-7
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/23 04:50 Peng/Wu v Polmans/Saville 3-6,6-3,0-0
ITF India F2 02/23 04:44 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth v Shane Vinsant 6-2,6-4
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 04:44 Anthony Susanto v Antoine Escoffier 4-6,2-6
ITF Women Nanjing WD 02/23 04:44 Jiang/Meng v Li/Zhang 6-3,6-7,0-0
Challenger Kyoto 02/23 04:24 Soon Woo Kwon v Grega Zemlja 3-6,3-6
ITF Women Perth 02/23 03:54 Abigail Tere-Apisah v Genevieve Lorbergs 2-6,6-2,5-2
ITF China F2 02/23 03:47 Yan Bai v Patrick Daciek 1-6,6-3,5-1
ITF Women Perth 02/23 03:43 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Akiko Omae 6-3,6-4
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/23 03:36 Bemelmans/De Loore v De Waard/Whittington 6-2,2-5
ATP Delray Beach 02/23 03:33 Milos Raonic v Borna Coric 6-3,6-6
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 03:03 Nathan Pasha v Evan King 4-6,5-4
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 03:03 Sebastian Fanselow v Yutaro Matsuzaki 6-3,3-1
ITF Women Perth WD 02/23 03:03 Gao/Lee v Namigata/Sawayanagi 6-7,6-4,0-0
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 03:03 Sho Shimabukuro v Christopher Rungkat 6-2,6-1
ITF Indonesia F3 02/23 03:03 Sho Katayama v Chan-Yeong Oh 7-6,7-6
ITF Women Nanjing 02/23 03:01 Jiaxi Lu Jiaxi Lu v Hao Chen Tang Hao Chen Tang 0-3
ITF Women Nanjing 02/23 03:01 Shuo Feng Shuo Feng v Cristiana Ferrando Cristiana Ferrando 2-6,0-5
ITF Women Nanjing 02/23 03:01 Jia-Qi Kang Jia-Qi Kang v Isabelle Boulais Isabelle Boulais 6-0,6-3
ITF China F2 02/23 03:00 Issei Okamura v Jose Statham 1-6,3-4
ITF China F2 02/23 03:00 Tsung-Hua Yang v Nam Hoang Ly 4-6,6-3,5-2
Challenger Kyoto 02/23 02:42 Ti Chen v Franko Skugor 6-3,6-4
ITF Women Perth 02/23 01:58 Tereza Mrdeza v Kyoka Okamura 6-1,3-6,5-2
ITF Women Perth 02/23 01:58 Varatchaya Wongteanchai v Olivia Rogowska 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Perth 02/23 01:58 Destanee Aiava v Georgia Brescia 6-2,6-4
ITF China F2 02/23 01:55 Nino Serdarusic v Chuhan Wang 6-3,6-2
Challenger Kyoto MD 02/23 01:51 Gong/Zhang v Gonzales/Hsieh 6-7,7-6,0-0