Austria 1.Bundesliga 01/27 18:30 VCA Hypo VCA Hypo v SV Musgym Salzburg SV Musgym Salzburg 25-8
Italy SuperLega 01/22 17:00 Piacenza Piacenza v Sora Sora 0-0
Turkey 1st League Women 01/22 15:30 Arkas Spor Women v Bursaspor Women 0-0
Greece A2 Women 01/22 15:00 Egaleo Women v RSFP Telchinis Women 23-10
Switzerland NLA 01/22 14:50 Luzern Luzern v Amriswil Amriswil 0-0
Russia Vyscha League Women 01/22 14:03 Poly Kursk Women v Lipetsk Women 22-15
Turkey 2nd League Women 01/22 14:00 Karsiyaka 2 Women v Maliye Okullari Women 6-20
Turkey 2nd League Women 01/22 14:00 Marmara Universitesi Women v Arnavutkoy Bld Women 21-24
Russia Super League Women 01/22 14:00 Dynamo Moscow Women Dynamo Moscow Women v Zarechye Odintsovo Women Zarechye Odintsovo Women 21-15
Russia Super League 01/22 14:00 Dinamo-LO Dinamo-LO v Neftyanik Orenburg Neftyanik Orenburg 11-7
Italy A1 Women 01/22 14:00 Club Italia Women Club Italia Women v Modena Women Modena Women 23-24
Poland Plus Liga 01/22 13:45 Trefl Gdansk Trefl Gdansk v Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow 15-10
Germany 2 South 01/22 13:31 Tg Russelsheim 2 v VYS Friedrichshafen 2 21-15
Russia Vyscha League 01/22 13:30 Dagestan Makhachkala v Lokomotiv Ekaterinburg 24-22
Germany Bundesliga Women 01/22 13:30 USC Munster Women USC Munster Women v Erfurt Women Erfurt Women 0-0
German Bundesliga 01/22 13:30 TV Bühl TV Bühl v SVG Luneburg SVG Luneburg 24-23
Sweden Eliteserien Women 01/22 13:30 Hylte Women Hylte Women v Orebro Women Orebro Women 22-17
Holland DELA League Women 01/22 13:29 Eurosped Twente Women v Set-Up '65 Women 16-23
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/22 13:28 TSV Hartberg Women TSV Hartberg Women v VC Tirol Women VC Tirol Women 16-23
Russia Youth League Women 01/22 13:00 Dinamo Krasnodar Youth Women v Metar Chelyabinsk Youth Women 19-22
Greece A2 Women 01/22 13:00 Rethymno Women v Iraklis Women 15-25
Russia Super League 01/22 13:00 Nova Novokuybyishevsk Nova Novokuybyishevsk v Zenit Kazan Zenit Kazan 17-23
Turkey Efeler League 01/22 13:00 MSK Urfa MSK Urfa v Afyon Bld Afyon Bld 22-22
Greece A1 Women 01/22 12:30 AS Elpis Women AS Elpis Women v AO Thiras Women AO Thiras Women 0-0
Turkey Efeler League 01/22 12:30 Inegol BLD Inegol BLD v Belediye Plevne Belediye Plevne 23-22
Turkey 2nd League Women 01/22 12:00 Thy Women v Alp Spor Women 24-16
Morocco Super League Women 01/22 12:00 AM Derb Sultan Women v FUS Rabat Women 17-23
Turkey 2nd League Women 01/22 11:54 Halkbank 2 Women v Eryaman Genclik Women 18-7
Thailand League 01/22 11:30 Nakhon Ratchasima Cat Devil v NK Fitness Sakhon 28-29
Kazakhstan National League Women 01/22 11:00 VC Altai Women v Irtysh Kazchrome Women 13-14
Italy A2 01/22 11:00 Lagonegro Lagonegro v Ortona Ortona 24-22
Denmark Elitedivision 01/22 11:00 VK Vestsjaelland VK Vestsjaelland v ASV Arhus ASV Arhus 17-23
Russia Super League 01/22 11:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo v Yugra-Samotlor Yugra-Samotlor 24-18
Turkey 1st League Women 01/22 10:50 Ishikkent Women v Yesilbayramic Women 17-16
Russia Vyscha League B 01/22 10:00 Dinamo MGTU v VC Vladimir 23-25
Russia Vyscha League B 01/22 10:00 Magnitka-Universitet v IzGTU-Dynamo 25-17
Belarus Division A 01/22 10:00 BATE-BGU Borisov BATE-BGU Borisov v Stroitel Minsk Stroitel Minsk 14-11
Russia Super League 01/22 10:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Ural Ufa Ural Ufa 23-18
Turkey VVS League Women 01/22 10:00 Sariyer Bld Women Sariyer Bld Women v Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women 13-24
Kazakhstan National League Women 01/22 09:00 VC Astana Women v Zhetysu Women 15-17
Thailand League Women 01/22 08:30 Supreme Chonburi Women v Khonkaen Star Women 25-20
Thailand League 01/22 08:30 Kohkood Ratchaburi v Agriculture PVC 24-21
Russia Youth League 01/22 08:00 Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth v Zvezda Yugry Youth 24-23
Russia Vyscha League B 01/22 08:00 Rostov Volley v Avtomobilist S. Petersburg 19-24
Russia Vyscha League B 01/22 08:00 Dynamo-Vyatgu Kirov v Khanty-Mansiysk 25-20
Russia Vyscha League B 01/22 08:00 VC Tyumen v VC As Nizhniy Novgorod 15-25
China CVL 01/22 08:00 Beijing Beijing v Shanghai Shanghai 24-19
Russia Youth League 01/22 07:00 Nova-2 Youth v Universitet Nizhnevartovsk Youth 7-14
Kazakhstan National League Women 01/22 07:00 VC Karaganda Women v VC Almaty Women 17-24
Russia Youth League 01/22 06:00 Berkuty Urala Youth v Fakel N.Urengoy Youth 26-24
Russia Youth League 01/22 05:00 Neftyanik-2 Youth v Yenisey-2 Youth 0-0
Japan V-Premier 01/22 04:05 Suntory v Osaka Sakai Blazers Osaka Sakai Blazers 19-24
Japan V-Premier 01/22 04:05 Toyoda Gosei Trefurza Toyoda Gosei Trefurza v JT Thunders JT Thunders 25-24
Japan V-Premier Women 01/22 04:00 Toyota Queenseis Women Toyota Queenseis Women v Hitachi Rivale Women Hitachi Rivale Women 10-15
Japan V-Premier Women 01/22 04:00 Hisamitsu Springs Women Hisamitsu Springs Women v Okayama Seagulls Women Okayama Seagulls Women 25-12
Japan V-Premier Women 01/22 04:00 PFU Blue Cats Women PFU Blue Cats Women v NEC Red Rockets Women NEC Red Rockets Women 18-25
Japan V-Premier Women 01/22 04:00 Toray Arrows Women Toray Arrows Women v JT Marvelous Women JT Marvelous Women 25-23
Japan V-Premier 01/22 04:00 JTEKT Stings JTEKT Stings v FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 14-15
Japan V-Premier 01/22 04:00 Toray Arrows Toray Arrows v Panasonic Panthers Panasonic Panthers 24-19
NCAA Champs 01/22 03:00 UC Irvine v Hawaii 23-25
NCAA Champs 01/22 00:00 NJIT v Santa Cruz 15-12
NCAA Champs 01/22 00:00 George Mason v Loyola Chicago 13-14
Peru League Women 01/21 22:49 Circolo Women v Deportivo Jaamsa Women 15-24
Peru League Women 01/21 20:46 Geminis Women v Deportivo Alianza Women 14-5
Brazil SuperLiga B Women 01/21 20:00 Clube Curitibano Women v Abel Brusque Women 22-23
Brazil SuperLiga Women 01/21 20:00 Brasilia Women Brasilia Women v Rio do Sul Women Rio do Sul Women 15-6
Lebanon 1st Division 01/21 19:45 Hboub v Zahra 9-13
Brazil SuperLiga B 01/21 19:44 Sesc RJ v UPIS/Brasilia 24-22
Brazil SuperLiga B 01/21 19:44 Botafogo v Blumenau Voleibol 26-27
Belgium Ere Divisie Women 01/21 19:30 Asterix AVO Women v Antwerp Women 23-20
Belgium Liga 01/21 19:30 Noliko Maaseik Noliko Maaseik v Knack Roeselare Knack Roeselare 3-0
Belgium Liga 01/21 19:30 Prefaxis Menen Prefaxis Menen v Topvolley Antwerpen Topvolley Antwerpen 24-22
Belgium Liga 01/21 19:30 Lindemans Aalst Lindemans Aalst v Zoersel Zoersel 22-15
Italy A2 01/21 19:30 VBC Mondovi VBC Mondovi v Civita Castellana Civita Castellana 13-15
Italy SuperLega 01/21 19:30 Trentino Trentino v Ravenna Ravenna 23-22
Spain Superliga Women 01/21 19:30 CV Haris Women CV Haris Women v CV Aguere Women CV Aguere Women 24-22
Italy A1 Women 01/21 19:30 Conegliano Women Conegliano Women v Il Bisonte Firenze Women Il Bisonte Firenze Women 24-19
Morocco Super Cup 01/21 19:00 TS Casablanca v FAR Rabat 24-25
Holland A-League 01/21 19:00 VCV Veenendaal v Orion Doetinchem 25-26
Holland DELA League Women 01/21 19:00 VV Alterno Women v VC Sneek Women 23-18
Poland Orlen Liga Women 01/21 19:00 Muszynianka Women Muszynianka Women v KSZO Ostrowiec S. Women KSZO Ostrowiec S. Women 13-6
France Pro A 01/21 19:00 Nantes Nantes v Tours Tours 21-24
France Pro A 01/21 19:00 Montpellier Montpellier v Poitiers Poitiers 14-10
Germany 2 South 01/21 18:30 Tg Russelsheim 2 v FT Freiburg 15-23
France Pro A 01/21 18:30 Toulouse Toulouse v Ajaccio Ajaccio 17-17
Austria 1.Bundesliga 01/21 18:00 VBC Weiz VBC Weiz v Hypo Tirol Hypo Tirol 16-22
Austria 1.Bundesliga 01/21 18:00 SK Aich/Dob SK Aich/Dob v UVC Graz UVC Graz 23-20
Germany Bundesliga Women 01/21 18:00 Vilsbiburg Women Vilsbiburg Women v MTV Stuttgart Women MTV Stuttgart Women 23-24
Austria 1.Bundesliga 01/21 18:00 SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach v SV Musgym Salzburg SV Musgym Salzburg 23-10
German Bundesliga 01/21 18:00 Solingen Volleys Solingen Volleys v VfB Friedrichshafen VfB Friedrichshafen 10-24
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/21 18:00 TSV Hartberg Women TSV Hartberg Women v Eisenerz/Trofaiach Women Eisenerz/Trofaiach Women 23-25
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/21 18:00 TI-Volley Innsbruck Women TI-Volley Innsbruck Women v ATSC Klagenfurt Women ATSC Klagenfurt Women 24-14
Germany Bundesliga Women 01/21 18:00 Kopenicker SC Women Kopenicker SC Women v Schweriner SC Women Schweriner SC Women 12-25
German Bundesliga 01/21 18:00 TSV Herrsching TSV Herrsching v SWD Düren SWD Düren 14-15
Spain Superliga Women 01/21 17:54 Murillo VC Women v Alcobendas Women 24-21
Serbia Liga 01/21 17:54 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad v Spartak Ljig Spartak Ljig 23-11
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/21 17:15 Linz Steg Women Linz Steg Women v UVC Graz Women UVC Graz Women 23-13
Austria 2.Bundesliga 01/21 17:00 ATSV St Valentin v TV Oberndorf 23-25
Russia Super League Women 01/21 17:00 Dynamo Krasnodar Women Dynamo Krasnodar Women v Sakhalin Women Sakhalin Women 19-17
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 01/21 17:00 SG Sokol/Post Women SG Sokol/Post Women v VC Tirol Women VC Tirol Women 20-14
Greece A1 Women 01/21 17:00 Thetis Women Thetis Women v Ilioupoli Women Ilioupoli Women 14-15
Greece A1 Women 01/21 17:00 Makedones Women Makedones Women v AEK Women AEK Women 24-21
Switzerland NLA 01/21 17:00 TSV Jona TSV Jona v TV Schönenwerd TV Schönenwerd 6-13
Spain Superliga 01/21 17:00 Santanderina Santanderina v AD Caceres AD Caceres 3-1
NCAA Champs 01/21 16:55 Hunter College v Baruch College 23-24
Switzerland NLA Women 01/21 16:54 Volley Koniz Women Volley Koniz Women v Kanti Schaffhausen Women 23-21
Brazil SuperLiga B Women 01/21 16:51 ADC Bradesco Women v Associacao Chapecoense Women 22-16
Lebanon 1st Division 01/21 16:51 Blat v Halat 20-25
Israel Premier League 01/21 16:51 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba v Maccabi Hod Hasharon 12-6
Russia Super League Women 01/21 16:30 Leningradka Women Leningradka Women v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women 15-16
Germany Bundesliga Women 01/21 16:30 Dresdner SC Women Dresdner SC Women v VC Wiesbaden Women VC Wiesbaden Women 24-21