Pan Am Cup U19 03/23 22:00 Peru U19 v Jamaica U19 0-3
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:45 GS Ilioupolis GS Ilioupolis v AE Armeniki 18-25
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:45 Neoi Vironos Neoi Vironos v AE Ampelokipon 3-1
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:45 Epa Amarantos Epa Amarantos v AK Zografou 25-21
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:30 ES Neas Makris v Sfam Fivos Sfam Fivos 0-3
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:30 AO Varis AO Varis v Aps Pigasos 24-22
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:30 AO Politia AO Politia v Panelinios Panelinios 22-24
Italy A2 03/23 19:30 Grottazzolina Grottazzolina v Ortona Ortona 3-0
Champions League 03/23 19:30 Modena Modena v Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow 3-1
Greece 3rd Division 03/23 19:15 AON Argiroupolis v GS Petroupolis 3-0
Champions League Women 03/23 19:00 Volero Zurich Women Volero Zurich Women v Vakifbank Women Vakifbank Women 1-3
Cyprus OPAP Champs 03/23 18:00 EN Paralimni EN Paralimni v AE Karava AE Karava 23-25
Slovakia Extraliga 03/23 18:00 KDS Sport Kosice KDS Sport Kosice v Spartak Komarno Spartak Komarno 3-2
Sweden Eliteserien 03/23 18:00 Hylte Hylte v Sollentuna Sollentuna 25-12
Sweden Eliteserien 03/23 18:00 Örkelljunga Örkelljunga v Habo Habo 3-0
Hungary League Women 03/23 17:30 Jaszberenyi RK Women v MTK Budapest Women 25-20
Africa Club Champs 03/23 17:00 University of Kibungo v AS Finances 24-21
Africa Club Champs 03/23 17:00 Etoile Du Sahe v Esperance ST 16-15
Czech Extraliga Women 03/23 17:00 Prerov Women Prerov Women v Kralovo Pole Women Kralovo Pole Women 24-17
Serbia Liga 03/23 16:48 Ribnica Ribnica v Jedinstvo Jedinstvo 10-15
Bahrain 2nd Division 03/23 16:45 Al Dair Al Dair v Bani Jamra 20-25
Russia Youth League 03/23 16:00 Dinamo-Olimp Youth Dinamo-Olimp Youth v Kuzbass-2 Youth Kuzbass-2 Youth 3-0
Czech Extraliga 03/23 16:00 Ostrava Ostrava v CEZ Karlovarsko CEZ Karlovarsko 0-3
Czech Extraliga Women 03/23 16:00 Sternberk Women Sternberk Women v Frydek Mistek Women Frydek Mistek Women 3-1
Poland Mloda Liga 03/23 15:47 Zaksa Kedzierzyn Kozle Youth v Luczniczka Bydgoszcz Youth 24-14
Turkey 2nd League 03/23 15:30 Karamursel Idman Yurdu Karamursel Idman Yurdu v Alanya Bld 0-0
Bahrain 2nd Division 03/23 15:04 Al Tadamon Al Tadamon v Al Shabab Al Shabab 16-25
Africa Club Champs 03/23 15:00 Al Nahda v AS Douanes 3-2
Africa Club Champs 03/23 15:00 Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo v Kenya Prisons 3-0
Turkey 1st League 03/23 15:00 Torul Genclik Torul Genclik v TFL Altekma TFL Altekma 25-17
Champions League Women 03/23 15:00 Eczacibasi Women Eczacibasi Women v Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women 2-3
Russia Youth League 03/23 14:00 Berkuty Urala Youth Berkuty Urala Youth v Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth Zenit-UOR Kazan Youth 0-3
Africa Club Champs 03/23 13:00 Espoir v Bafia 2-3
Africa Club Champs 03/23 13:00 Al Swehly Al Swehly v Al Saraya 3-0
Turkey 1st League 03/23 13:00 Duzce Belediye Duzce Belediye v Hatay B.Sehir Bld Hatay B.Sehir Bld 0-3
Kazakhstan National League Women 03/23 12:30 Zhetysu Women Zhetysu Women v VC Altai Women VC Altai Women 16-25
Club Friendlies Women 03/23 12:00 Bangkok Glass Women Bangkok Glass Women v 3BB Nakornnont Women 3BB Nakornnont Women 25-22
Russia Youth League 03/23 11:51 Yenisey-2 Youth v Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth Lokomotiv TSIVS Youth 18-16
Africa Club Champs 03/23 11:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Bordj Bou Arreridj v Forces Armees Police 3-0
Turkey 1st League 03/23 11:00 Kula Bld. Kula Bld. v Palandoken Belediye Palandoken Belediye 3-0
Africa Club Champs 03/23 11:00 Ahly Benghazi v AS Police 25-16
Philippines Super Liga Women 03/23 11:00 Sta. Lucia Women v Foton Women Foton Women 11-14
Kazakhstan National League Women 03/23 10:00 Irtysh Kazchrome Women Irtysh Kazchrome Women v VC Karaganda Women 25-11
Club Friendlies Women 03/23 09:30 Supreme Chonburi Women Supreme Chonburi Women v Nakhon Ratchasima Women Nakhon Ratchasima Women 25-14
Turkey 1st League 03/23 09:00 Solhan Metem Spor Solhan Metem Spor v Konya Konya 1-3
Turkey 2nd League 03/23 09:00 Cizre Bld Cizre Bld v Urgup Kapadokya Urgup Kapadokya 2-3
Philippines Super Liga Women 03/23 09:00 Generika Women Generika Women v Petron Women Petron Women 1-3
Kazakhstan National League Women 03/23 07:30 VC Almaty Women VC Almaty Women v VC Astana Women VC Astana Women 15-10
Club Friendlies 03/23 07:00 Nakhon Ratchasima Cat Devil v Kohkood Ratchaburi 15-12
Kazakhstan Vyschaya League Women 03/23 06:00 Kuanysh Women v Dvoretz Shkolnikov Women Dvoretz Shkolnikov Women 3-0
Club Friendlies 03/23 04:30 Air Force VC v Kasetsart 25-13
Kazakhstan Vyschaya League Women 03/23 04:00 Kostanaj Women v Gracia Women 3-0