Greece 3rd Division Women 04/26 18:45 OFA Apolonios Women OFA Apolonios Women v Ags Artemis Women Ags Artemis Women 3-0
Greece 3rd Division Women 04/26 18:30 AON Argiroupolis Women AON Argiroupolis Women v AO Thriamvos Women AO Thriamvos Women 24-11
Greece 3rd Division Women 04/26 18:30 AEG Exoni Women AEG Exoni Women v Pigasos Haidariou Women Pigasos Haidariou Women 2-3
Italy A2 04/26 18:30 Cantu Cantu v Brescia Brescia 3-1
Euro Champs U19 04/26 18:30 Belgium U19 Belgium U19 v Italy U19 Italy U19 2-3
France Pro A Women 04/26 18:30 RC Cannes Women RC Cannes Women v Mulhouse Women Mulhouse Women 3-2
Italy A1 Women 04/26 18:30 Modena Women Modena Women v Conegliano Women Conegliano Women 3-2
France Pro A Women 04/26 18:00 St Raphael Women St Raphael Women v Le Cannet Women Le Cannet Women 3-1
Euro Champs U19 04/26 18:00 Turkey U19 Turkey U19 v Romania U19 Romania U19 3-0
France Pro A 04/26 18:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio v Chaumont Chaumont 1-3
Switzerland NLA Women 04/26 17:30 Volero Zurich Women Volero Zurich Women v SM Aesch Pfeffingen Women SM Aesch Pfeffingen Women 3-2
Sweden Eliteserien Women 04/26 17:00 Hylte Women Hylte Women v Engelholm Women Engelholm Women 19-25
Czech Extraliga 04/26 17:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v Kladno Kladno 25-20
Germany Bundesliga Women 04/26 17:00 Schweriner SC Women Schweriner SC Women v MTV Stuttgart Women MTV Stuttgart Women 3-0
Morocco Super League 04/26 16:55 TS Casablanca v CODM Meknes 15-13
Bulgaria Cup 04/26 16:53 Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog v CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 23-25
Morocco Super League 04/26 16:52 Fus Rabat v OC Youssoufia 19-17
Slovakia Extraliga Women 04/26 16:00 Presov Women Presov Women v UKF Nitra Women UKF Nitra Women 25-22
Euro Champs U19 04/26 16:00 Hungary U19 Hungary U19 v Russia U19 Russia U19 0-3
Greece A1 Women 04/26 16:00 Panaxiakos Women Panaxiakos Women v Olympiakos Women Olympiakos Women 2-3
Austria 1.Bundesliga Women 04/26 16:00 SG Sokol/Post Women SG Sokol/Post Women v Linz Steg Women Linz Steg Women 3-0
Bahrain Champs 04/26 15:53 Al Najma Al Najma v Al Muharraq Al Muharraq 25-19
Euro Champs U19 04/26 15:30 Finland U19 Finland U19 v Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 3-1
Turkey Efeler League 04/26 15:00 Halkbank Halkbank v Arkas Spor Arkas Spor 3-1
Turkey Efeler League 04/26 14:49 Halkbank Halkbank v Arkas Izmir Arkas Izmir 25-23
Romania A1 Women 04/26 14:49 Alba Blaj Women Alba Blaj Women v Dinamo Bucuresti Women Dinamo Bucuresti Women 25-16
Romania A1 04/26 14:48 Explorari Baia Mare Explorari Baia Mare v CS Cluj 25-21
Romania A1 04/26 14:30 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v LMV Ploiesti LMV Ploiesti 3-2
Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/26 14:30 Izhevsk Women Izhevsk Women v Iskra Samara Women Iskra Samara Women 0-3
Bahrain Champs 04/26 14:24 Dar Kulaib v Al Ahli Al Ahli 25-22
Bulgaria Cup 04/26 14:00 Lukoil Neftochimik Lukoil Neftochimik v Cherno More Cherno More 3-0
Serbia Liga 04/26 14:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad v Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3-2
Romania A1 04/26 13:53 CSM Bucharesti v SCM Craiova SCM Craiova 20-25
Romania A1 Women 04/26 13:50 Lugoj Women v Targoviste Women 24-23
Euro Champs U19 04/26 13:30 Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19 v Poland U19 Poland U19 1-3
Romania A1 04/26 13:00 Piatra Neamt v Stiinta Bacau 19-24
Euro Champs U19 04/26 13:00 Czech Republic U19 Czech Republic U19 v France U19 France U19 1-3
Romania A1 Women 04/26 12:55 Craiova Women v Targu Mures Women Targu Mures Women 19-25
Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/26 12:15 Universitet Vizit Women Universitet Vizit Women v Impuls-Sport Women Impuls-Sport Women 12-15
Russia Super League 04/26 12:00 Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo v Gazprom Yugra Gazprom Yugra 0-3
VTV Cup Women 04/26 11:49 Thong Tin Lien Women Thong Tin Lien Women v VTV Binh Dien Women VTV Binh Dien Women 14-25
Russia Vyscha League B Women 04/26 11:26 Omsk Women v Irkutsk Women Irkutsk Women 0-0