Italy Serie D 12/03 13:30 Chieri 1955 Chieri 1955 v US Inveruno US Inveruno View
Italy Serie D 12/03 13:30 ASDC Gozzano ASDC Gozzano v Borgosesia Borgosesia View
Italy Serie D 12/03 13:30 Verbania Verbania v Cuneo Cuneo View
Italy Serie D 12/03 13:30 AC Bra AC Bra v ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka View
Italy Serie D 12/03 13:30 Bustese Bustese v Caratese Caratese View
Russia Premier League 12/05 11:00 Amkar Perm Amkar Perm v FC Orenburg FC Orenburg View
World Club Friendlies 12/05 11:00 Becamex Binh Duong FC Becamex Binh Duong FC v Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh View
Israel Liga Alef South 12/05 11:15 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim v Hapoel Marmorek View
U19 Tournament 12/05 11:30 FK Brodarac U19 v Partizan Belgrade U19 View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 12:00 Heracles Reserves Heracles Reserves v NAC Reserves NAC Reserves View
Indonesia Super League U21 12/05 12:00 Bali United Pusam U21 v PS TNI U21 View
Uruguay Reserve League 12/05 12:00 Sud America Reserves Sud America Reserves v CA Cerro Reserves CA Cerro Reserves View
Israel Liga Bet South 12/05 12:30 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat v Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda View
UAE Reserve League 12/05 12:40 Al Ittihad Kalba Reserves v Baniyas SC Reserves View
UAE Reserve League 12/05 12:40 Hatta Dubai Reserves v Al Nasr SC Reserves View
Egypt Division 1 12/05 12:45 Al Moqawloon Al Arab Al Moqawloon Al Arab v Tanta Tanta View
UAE Reserve League 12/05 12:45 Al Wasl SC Reserves v Al Ain SCC Reserves View
UAE Reserve League 12/05 12:55 Al Dhafra Reserves v Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves View
Jordan Cup 12/05 14:00 Al Ahli Amman Al Ahli Amman v Al-Faisaly Amman Al-Faisaly Amman View
Turkey 1 Lig 12/05 15:00 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor v Altinordu Altinordu View
Portugal Segunda Liga 12/05 15:00 Guimaraes B Guimaraes B v Sporting B Sporting B View
Egypt Division 1 12/05 15:00 Ismaily SC Ismaily SC v Wadi Degla Wadi Degla View
Bulgaria First League 12/05 15:30 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv v Vereya Vereya View
Serbia Super Liga 12/05 16:00 Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani v Metalac Gornji Metalac Gornji View
Romania Liga I 12/05 16:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj v ACS Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara View
Russia Premier League 12/05 16:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar v Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov View
Russia Premier League 12/05 16:30 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow v Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan View
Russia Premier League 12/05 16:30 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula v Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala View
Jordan Cup 12/05 16:30 Ramtha SC Ramtha SC v Sahab SC Sahab SC View
Jordan Cup 12/05 16:30 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat v Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera View
Croatia 1.HNL 12/05 17:00 Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic v Istra 1961 Istra 1961 View
Israel Leumit Liga 12/05 17:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan View
Israel Leumit Liga 12/05 17:00 Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher v Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Shaaraim View
Cyprus Division 1 12/05 17:00 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias v AE Zakakiou AE Zakakiou View
Poland Ekstraklasa 12/05 17:00 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow v Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia View
Turkey Super Lig 12/05 17:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor v Caykur Rizespor Caykur Rizespor View
Turkey Super Lig 12/05 17:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor v Trabzonspor Trabzonspor View
Israel Leumit Liga 12/05 17:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla v Hapoel Rishon Lezion Hapoel Rishon Lezion View
Denmark Superligaen 12/05 17:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF v Sonderjyske Sonderjyske View
Israel Leumit Liga 12/05 17:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Shaaraim v Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher View
Youth Tournament 12/05 17:00 Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 v Internacional U20 Internacional U20 View
Israel Youth League 12/05 17:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 v Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 Roda JC Reserves Roda JC Reserves v ADO Den Haag Reserves ADO Den Haag Reserves View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 Heerenveen Reserves Heerenveen Reserves v Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves Excelsior Rotterdam Reserves View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 NEC Reserves NEC Reserves v Dordrecht Reserves Dordrecht Reserves View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 Willem II Reserves Willem II Reserves v Helmond Sport Reserves Helmond Sport Reserves View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 PEC Zwolle Reserves PEC Zwolle Reserves v RKC Reserves RKC Reserves View
Greece Super League 12/05 17:30 Iraklis Iraklis v Giannina Giannina View
Egypt Division 1 12/05 17:30 Al Nasr Taaden Al Nasr Taaden v Talaea El Geish Talaea El Geish View
Youth Tournament 12/05 17:30 Santos U20 Santos U20 v Toluca U20 View
Holland Reserve League 12/05 17:30 Fortuna Sittard Reserves Fortuna Sittard Reserves v Go Ahead Eagles Reserves Go Ahead Eagles Reserves View
Italy Serie A 12/05 18:00 Chievo Chievo v Genoa Genoa View
Senegal Premier League 12/05 18:00 Stade de Mbour Stade de Mbour v ASC Linguere ASC Linguere View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 Sint Truidense Reserves Sint Truidense Reserves v Anderlecht Reserves Anderlecht Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 Charleroi Reserves Charleroi Reserves v Eupen Reserves Eupen Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 KV Oostende Reserves KV Oostende Reserves v KV Kortrijk Reserves KV Kortrijk Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 KV Mechelen Reserves KV Mechelen Reserves v Standard Liege Reserves Standard Liege Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 Genk Reserves Genk Reserves v Lokeren Reserves Lokeren Reserves View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 18:30 Waasland-Beveren Reserves Waasland-Beveren Reserves v Westerlo Reserves Westerlo Reserves View
Romania Liga I 12/05 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias v Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti View
Switzerland Challenge League 12/05 18:45 Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax v Le Mont LS Le Mont LS View
Israel Premier League 12/05 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa v Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem View
Belgium Reserve League 12/05 19:00 Gent Reserves Gent Reserves v Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves Mouscron-Peruwelz Reserves View
Denmark Superligaen 12/05 19:00 AaB AaB v Lyngby Lyngby View
England EFL Trophy 12/05 19:00 Wolverhampton U23 Wolverhampton U23 v Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23 View
Germany Bundesliga II 12/05 19:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin v Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig View
Gibraltar Premier Division 12/05 19:30 Glacis United FC Glacis United FC v Europa FC Europa FC View
Italy Serie B 12/05 19:30 Benevento Benevento v Cesena Cesena View
Youth Tournament 12/05 19:30 Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 v Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 View
Youth Tournament 12/05 19:30 Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 v Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 View
England FA Cup 12/05 19:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City v Oldham Oldham View
Spain Primera Liga 12/05 19:45 Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna v Real Sociedad Real Sociedad View
Italy Lega Pro Group A 12/05 19:45 Robur Siena Robur Siena v Lucchese Lucchese View
Scotland FA Cup 12/05 19:45 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City v East Fife East Fife View
England Ryman Division One South 12/05 19:45 Carshalton Ath v Corinthian Casuals View
England Northern League Division One 12/05 19:45 Romulus v Bedworth Utd View
Scotland Development League East 12/05 19:45 Alloa U20 v Berwick U20 View
Scotland Development League East 12/05 19:45 Cowdenbeath U20 v Raith U20 View
England Premier League 12/05 20:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough v Hull Hull View
Italy Serie A 12/05 20:00 Udinese Udinese v Bologna Bologna View
Portugal Primeira Liga 12/05 20:00 Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira v Boavista Boavista View
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/05 20:00 Barracas Central Barracas Central v UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza View
Argentina Nacional B 12/05 20:00 Crucero Del Norte Crucero Del Norte v Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia View
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/05 20:00 Fenix Fenix v Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos View
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/05 20:00 Sportivo Barracas v Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo View
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/05 20:00 Berazategui v Lujan View
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 12/05 20:00 Ferrocarril Midland v Argentino Quilmes Argentino Quilmes View
Portugal Segunda Liga 12/05 20:30 AD Fafe AD Fafe v Vizela Vizela View
Paraguay Reserve League 12/05 21:00 Club General Diaz Reserves Club General Diaz Reserves v Guarani Asuncion Reserves Guarani Asuncion Reserves View
Argentina Primera Division 12/05 22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi v San Martin de San Juan San Martin de San Juan View
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 12/05 22:30 CA Estudiantes Caseros CA Estudiantes Caseros v Club Comunicaciones Club Comunicaciones View
Argentina Nacional B 12/06 00:05 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs v Los Andes Los Andes View
Argentina Primera Division 12/06 00:15 Lanus Lanus v Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP View
Indonesia Soccer Championship A 12/06 07:00 Bali Utd Pusam FC Bali Utd Pusam FC v PSM Makassar PSM Makassar View
Indonesia Soccer Championship A 12/06 07:00 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui v Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan View
Georgia Umaglesi Liga 12/06 09:00 FC Shukura FC Shukura v FC Sioni Bolnisi FC Sioni Bolnisi View
Georgia Umaglesi Liga 12/06 09:00 Dila Gori Dila Gori v Guria Lanchkhuti Guria Lanchkhuti View
Indonesia Soccer Championship A 12/06 09:15 Bhayangkara Surabaya United Bhayangkara Surabaya United v Semen Padang Semen Padang View