Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (VanGogh) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[9] Difai FK
|
View
|
Imisli
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (Bruno) Esports
|
View
|
France (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
AC Milan (Arcos) Esports
|
0-1
|
Inter (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Juventus (Koftovsky) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
1-2
|
Germany (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Germany (MisterX) Esports
|
2-2
|
Portugal (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Italy (Palas) Esports
|
6-0
|
France (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
3-2
|
Marseille (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Benfica (Panic) Esports
|
3-2
|
SC Freiburg (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Mongolia Premier League |
24'
|
Tuv Azarganuud
|
0-0
|
FC Ulaanbaatar
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
42'
|
[6] Zaqatala
|
1-0
|
Araz Saatli
[10] |
|
|
Football |
India Mumbai Elite League |
45'
|
Kenkre FC
|
0-0
|
Iron Born FC
|
|
|
Football |
India Delhi Senior Division |
80'
|
Jaguar FC
|
0-2
|
Delhi Tigers
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
81'
|
[7] Sanfrecce Hiroshima Women
|
2-0
|
INAC Leonessa Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
82'
|
[8] JEF Utd Chiba Women
|
0-2
|
Cerezo Osaka Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea Women K League |
82'
|
[6] Sejong Sportstoto Women
|
4-0
|
Changnyeong Women
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
83'
|
[10] AC Nagano Parceiro Women
|
2-2
|
Mynavi Sendai Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:19
|
DAL Mavericks (SCORCH) Esports
|
13-16
|
PHX Suns (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 09:06
|
[4] Guangdong Southern Tigers
|
9-7
|
Zhejiang Lions
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
1 - 08:21
|
[1] Liaoning Flying Leopards
|
6-6
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:28
|
NY Knicks (Moody) Esports
|
17-8
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
21-12
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
73-60
|
GS Warriors (AM) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
4 - 04:05
|
Paranaque Patriots
|
63-57
|
Iloilo United Royals
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
4 - 05:45
|
[2] Changwon Sakers
|
57-73
|
Suwon Sonicboom
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
|
Jiangsu Women
|
13-9
|
Zhejiang Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Azerbaijan Super League |
21-25
|
Neftchi
|
2-4
|
Murov
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Africa Club Champs |
25-19
|
Gisagara VC
|
21-14
|
Port Autonome Douala
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China National Champs Women |
25-19
|
Shandong Women
|
14-11
|
Sichuan Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
17-25,22-25
|
[1] Choco Mucho Women
|
5-12
|
Creamline Women
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/18 10:35 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
2-0
|
Fubon Guardians
[4] |
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[8] Doosan Bears
|
0-5
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
5-5
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
6-2
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/18 09:30 |
[9] KT Wiz
|
3-0
|
Kiwoom Heroes
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
1-1
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
7-3
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
6-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
International Friendlies U20 (Reg.Only) |
1 - 14:37
|
Switzerland U20
|
0-0
|
Czech Republic U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
30:00
|
Petro Atletico de Luanda Women
|
17-14
|
CF Boumerdes Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Africa CCWC Women |
30:00
|
AS Otoho Women
|
10-18
|
Abidjan HBC Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
30:00
|
[1] SK Women
|
15-13
|
Colorful Daegu Women
[8] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
0-0
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[190] Francisca Jorge
|
0-0
|
Renata Zarazua
[101] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-0
|
Benjamin Winter Lopez
|
0-0
|
Diego F Flores
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-0
|
Lois Boisson
|
0-0
|
Darja Semenistaja
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Arabella Koller
|
0-0
|
Lara Pfeifer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
30-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
0-0
|
Bestetti/Stagno
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
15-0
|
Denis Klok
|
0-0
|
Saveliy Ivanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
40-30
|
Polona Hercog
|
0-0
|
Nina Potocnik
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-15
|
Brunclik/Brunold
|
0-0
|
Reymond/Villoslada
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
30-40
|
Cirpanli/Vlckova
|
0-0
|
Sauvant/Siedliska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
30-30
|
Milos Karol
|
1-1
|
Filippo Speziali
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-15
|
Bekhan Atlangeriev
|
2-1
|
Yuvan Nandal
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
30-15
|
[258] Varvara Lepchenko
|
1-1
|
Sinja Kraus
[225] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Sara Daavettila
|
3-0
|
Koharu Niimi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
30-40
|
Chepelev/Kalennik
|
5-2
|
Saritas/Turker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
40-40
|
Barnat/Lanik
|
3-2
|
La Vela/Ortenzi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-30
|
Isis V D Broek
|
2-2
|
Laia Petretic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-40
|
Sada Nahimana
|
4-2
|
Diana Martynov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-40
|
Lucie Nguyen Tan
|
1-5
|
Emily Seibold
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
3-2
|
Simone Agostini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-15
|
Cadenasso/Perfetti
|
3-4
|
Potenza/Ricca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Nagata/Zelnickova
|
6-2,0-0
|
Auer/Saner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen WD |
30-40
|
Murray Sharan/Piter
|
3-4
|
Gleason/Jakupovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
40-A
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
4-2
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
40-0
|
Sofia Rocchetti
|
4-3
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-15
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
4-2
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
3-2
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Adrienn Nagy
|
6-2,0-0
|
Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
30-15
|
Maxence Rivet
|
4-6,0-0
|
Emile Hudd
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-15
|
[27] Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
|
4-5
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
0-0
|
Ren/Yuan
|
4-6,1-2
|
Tsao/Zheng
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
0-0
|
[411] Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
4-6,0-0
|
Simona Waltert
[159] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
30-0
|
Brooks/Chong
|
3-6,3-2
|
Cho/Cho
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
6-7
|
Mili Poljicak
|
6-6
|
Mirza Basic
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart WD |
0-0
|
Samsonova/Shnaider
|
1-6,3-5
|
Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-15
|
[245] Alexander Donski
|
4-6,1-0
|
Robin Bertrand
[432] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
1-2
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-6
|
Veronika Kudermetova
[19] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
30-30
|
[432] Maria Sara Popa
|
3-6,0-1
|
Anna Bondar
[108] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
[490] Weronika Falkowska
|
2-6,2-2
|
Ksenia Zaytseva
[427] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[377] Oleksandra Oliynykova
|
2-6,5-1
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-6,6-3,1-1
|
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Martina Spigarelli
|
0-6,2-5
|
Nahia Berecoechea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
30-15
|
[391] Malene Helgo
|
6-1,5-4
|
Yasmine Mansouri
[238] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
[239] Nigina Abduraimova
|
3-6,3-2
|
Lara Schmidt
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
30-40
|
Tomas C Abasolo
|
4-6,1-3
|
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[195] Miriam B Bulgaru
|
3-6,2-3
|
Antonia Ruzic
[210] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
6-4,2-3
|
Shiho Akita
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
40-15
|
[264] Valentina Ryser
|
6-4,5-4
|
Amandine Hesse
[299] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
40-40
|
Philip Henning
|
6-3,4-6,3-1
|
Manuel Mazza
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
40-A
|
[200] Elias Ymer
|
6-1,4-6,1-0
|
Francisco Comesana
[115] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Rouen |
15-15
|
[94] Varvara Gracheva
|
4-6,6-4,2-4
|
Yue Yuan
[38] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Oeiras |
0-0
|
[192] Ugo Blanchet
|
6-4,7-6
|
Emilio Nava
[124] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-15
|
[467] Jennifer Ruggeri
|
5-7,6-2,0-2
|
Dalila Spiteri
[343] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-0
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
2-6,6-2,2-1
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-3,7-6
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
[435] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-0
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
3-6,7-6,1-2
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
40-40
|
David Pichler
|
4-6,6-2,4-4
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Greyville (SA) |
04/18 12:05 |
Greyville (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 11:45 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Nantes |
04/18 11:36 |
Nantes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Longchamp |
04/18 11:27 |
Longchamp
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:35 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 12:21 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 12:10 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 12:03 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:56 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
04/18 11:51 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 11:48 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
04/18 11:47 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
04/18 11:46 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 11:45 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
04/18 11:42 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cannington |
04/18 11:39 |
Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
04/18 11:38 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 11:36 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
00:00
|
Sydney Roosters
|
12-18
|
Melbourne Storm
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 16:02
|
[12] St Kilda
|
5.8(38)-17.7(109)
|
Western Bulldogs
[11]
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
00:35
|
Japan
|
0-1
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup Women |
|
Yingsha Sun
|
3-2
|
Xingtong Chen
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
1-3
|
Oleh Stopin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Anatolii Kovalenko
|
1-5
|
Oleksandr Osadchyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
5-11
|
Patrik Klos
|
9-5
|
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Kaidakov
|
7-5
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-3
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
6-8
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,12-10
|
Martin Sochor
|
6-4
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
9-8
|
Jiri Stach
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Lukas Malek
|
11-11
|
Gunar Krauter
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,3-11
|
Josef Musil
|
3-4
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
7-11,11-6
|
Viktor Yefimov
|
3-3
|
Denis Dorcescu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,8-11
|
Viktor Kodola
|
3-10
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,7-11
|
Jachym Sebl
|
0-0
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,7-11,13-11
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
8-4
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
World Cup |
11-7,9-11,12-10
|
Shidong Lin
|
10-6
|
Zhendong Fan
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
21-11
|
Dogan/Demir
|
1-1
|
Szele/Nazarenko
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
21-15
|
Bizjak/Matovic
|
3-5
|
Yeromenko/Lavrova
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
10-21
|
Suchy/Ivanovicova
|
0-0
|
Osthassel/Abusdal
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open XD |
21-6
|
Trecki/Kwasnik
|
2-0
|
Cassar/Clark
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
NightRaid
|
0-0
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
FearX
|
0-0
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
00:36
|
MOUZ NXT
|
3-0
|
ENCE Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Compass |
01:55
|
Enterprise
|
0-0
|
Nexus
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
Johnny Speeds
|
7-10
|
UNiTY
|
|
|