Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
00'
|
SK Hranice
|
View
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
03/29 16:00 |
FK Kauno Zalgiris II
|
View
|
Nevezis
|
|
|
Football |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
03/29 16:00 |
Kolkheti Poti
|
View
|
FC Telavi
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
00'
|
Hadiya Hossana
|
View
|
Hambericho Durame
|
|
|
Football |
Lithuania 1 Lyga |
03/29 16:00 |
FA Siauliai II
|
View
|
FK Neptunas Klaipeda
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
AC Milan (Boki) Esports
|
0-0
|
Galatasaray (Zyen) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Newcastle (Gaga) Esports
|
0-0
|
Sevilla (Kallu) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
RB Leipzig (Flamingo) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Nicolas_Rage) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Eintracht (Elmagico) Esports
|
1-2
|
Wolfsburg (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
08'
|
France (Iron) Esports
|
1-2
|
Spain (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
22'
|
[2] Jiskra Domazlice
|
0-0
|
Viktoria Plzen B
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga I |
22'
|
[9] FC Voluntari
|
0-0
|
AFC Hermannstadt
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
23'
|
[6] Tondela
|
0-0
|
Vilaverdense
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
23'
|
[9] Gil Vicente
|
0-0
|
Famalicao
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
23'
|
[5] Cerro Largo
|
0-0
|
Racing Club de Montevideo
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
23'
|
[11] Sokol Zivanice
|
0-0
|
Hradec Kralove B
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Cup |
24'
|
FC Nordsjaelland
|
0-0
|
AGF Aarhus
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[17] Shrewsbury
|
0-0
|
Oxford Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[20] QPR
|
0-0
|
Birmingham
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[7] Stevenage
|
0-0
|
Bolton
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[13] Wycombe
|
1-2
|
Portsmouth
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[2] Derby
|
1-0
|
Blackpool
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[12] Wigan
|
1-0
|
Burton Albion
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[7] Crawley Town
|
0-0
|
Doncaster
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[22] Huddersfield
|
0-2
|
Coventry
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[18] Reading
|
0-0
|
Northampton
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[21] Port Vale
|
1-0
|
Bristol Rovers
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[4] Peterborough
|
0-1
|
Carlisle
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[5] Barnsley
|
0-1
|
Cambridge Utd
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[23] Fleetwood Town
|
0-1
|
Cheltenham
[22]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[16] Accrington Stanley
|
0-0
|
Morecambe
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[7] Hull
|
0-0
|
Stoke
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[6] Norwich
|
0-1
|
Plymouth
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[9] Preston
|
3-0
|
Rotherham
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[6] Barrow
|
2-0
|
Grimsby
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[4] Milton Keynes Dons
|
1-0
|
Walsall
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[8] Lincoln City
|
0-0
|
Leyton Orient
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[15] Exeter
|
1-0
|
Charlton
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
45'
|
FC Ilves
|
1-0
|
AC Oulu
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[8] Gillingham
|
0-0
|
Crewe
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
45'
|
[3] Dila Gori
|
1-1
|
FC Iberia 1999
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Collex Bossy
|
0-0
|
FC Chatel St Denis
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
45'
|
IK Kongahälla
|
2-1
|
IFK Motala FK
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
45'
|
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
|
3-3
|
Wilga Garwolin
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
Sport Viseu Benfica U19
|
1-1
|
Anadia U19
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
45'
|
Gondomar U19
|
2-0
|
Valadares Gaia FC U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Giugliano U19
|
3-0
|
ASD Pineto Calcio U19
|
|
|
Football |
England Northern League Division One |
45'
|
Leek Town
|
2-0
|
Stalybridge Celtic
|
|
|
Football |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
45'
|
[10] FK Tuzla City
|
0-2
|
FK Sarajevo
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Campeonato Nacional |
45'
|
[7] Montalegre
|
0-1
|
Limianos
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Georgia First League |
45'
|
[8] Lokomotiv Tbilisi
|
1-0
|
Shturmi
[4] |
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[19] Salford City
|
0-1
|
Sutton Utd
[23]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 1.div Norra |
45'
|
[2] FBK Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Taby FK
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-0
|
FK Teplice B
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico U23 League |
45'
|
[17] Club America U23
|
0-0
|
Atletico San Luis U23
[7] |
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[11] Cardiff
|
0-2
|
Sunderland
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[22] Colchester
|
0-1
|
Newport County
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[24] Forest Green
|
0-2
|
Stockport
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[9] AFC Wimbledon
|
0-1
|
Harrogate Town
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[3] Wrexham
|
1-0
|
Mansfield
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[20] Swindon
|
1-0
|
Notts County
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[4] Southampton
|
1-0
|
Middlesbrough
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 2 |
45'
|
[17] Bradford
|
0-0
|
Tranmere
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
England Championship |
45'
|
[23] Sheff Wed
|
1-0
|
Swansea
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[16] Blyth Spartans
|
1-0
|
Curzon Ashton
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England Ryman Premier Division |
45'
|
[16] Folkestone Invicta
|
2-1
|
Lewes
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England Ryman Premier Division |
45'
|
[15] Cray Wanderers
|
1-1
|
Chatham Town
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[1] Tamworth
|
0-0
|
Bishop's Stortford
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[6] South Shields
|
0-0
|
Spennymoor Town
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[2] Scunthorpe
|
0-0
|
Kings Lynn Town
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[13] Scarborough Athletic
|
1-1
|
Warrington Town
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[19] Farsley Celtic
|
0-0
|
Southport
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[14] Buxton
|
1-1
|
Chester
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[5] Boston Utd
|
2-0
|
Peterborough Sports
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
45'
|
[7] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Rushall Olympic
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
England Northern Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Ashton Utd
|
2-1
|
Whitby
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[1] Yeovil
|
1-0
|
Torquay
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[15] Weston Super Mare
|
2-0
|
Taunton Town
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[15] Woking
|
0-1
|
Eastleigh
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[7] St Albans
|
0-1
|
Braintree Town
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[16] Hemel Hempstead
|
2-1
|
Aveley
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[23] Havant and W
|
1-1
|
Worthing
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[4] Hampton & Richmond
|
0-0
|
Tonbridge Angels
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[22] Eastbourne Borough
|
1-1
|
Maidstone Utd
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[2] Chelmsford
|
2-0
|
Dartford
[20]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[10] Bath City
|
1-0
|
Weymouth
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
England Ryman Premier Division |
45'
|
Haringey Borough
|
0-1
|
Hastings United
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
45'
|
[18] Welling
|
0-0
|
Dover
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League South |
45'
|
[7] Hungerford Town
|
2-0
|
Bracknell Town
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[21] Boreham Wood
|
1-4
|
Dag & Red
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League Central |
45'
|
[3] AFC Telford
|
1-0
|
Redditch
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[5] Solihull Moors
|
1-2
|
Barnet
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[24] Oxford City
|
1-0
|
Wealdstone
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[9] Oldham
|
1-3
|
AFC Fylde
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[20] Maidenhead Utd
|
2-0
|
Aldershot
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[22] Kidderminster
|
1-1
|
Altrincham
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[14] Hartlepool
|
0-0
|
Halifax
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[4] Gateshead
|
1-0
|
Rochdale
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[17] Ebbsfleet United
|
0-1
|
Southend
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
45'
|
[23] Dorking
|
0-1
|
Bromley
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
45'
|
[16] UE Rapitenca
|
0-0
|
CFJ Mollerussa
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Serbia Super Liga |
45'
|
[16] FK Radnik Surdulica
|
0-3
|
Vojvodina
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Premier League |
45'
|
[9] FK Kapaz
|
0-1
|
FK Qarabag
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia HNL |
46'
|
[9] Istra 1961
|
0-0
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League |
47'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[19] York
|
0-1
|
Chesterfield
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
51'
|
[20] Darlington
|
0-1
|
Chorley
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
54'
|
Tonnerre Yaounde
|
0-1
|
Aigle Royal du Moungo
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
60'
|
Ursus Warsaw
|
1-1
|
Zabkovia Zabki
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
61'
|
[6] Kustosija
|
1-0
|
Jadran LP
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship South |
63'
|
[3] Ammanford AFC
|
1-1
|
Caerau Ely
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship North |
63'
|
[12] Llandudno
|
0-2
|
Holywell Town
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
65'
|
Virtus Bolzano
|
1-0
|
Este
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Nazionale |
65'
|
Sammaurese U19
|
0-2
|
Forli U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
65'
|
Frydek Mistek
|
0-2
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
65'
|
[15] Cittadella U19
|
2-1
|
Udinese U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship North |
66'
|
[14] Porthmadog
|
0-2
|
Airbus UK
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
66'
|
[7] KSZO Ostrowiec
|
2-0
|
Sokol Sieniawa
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
66'
|
[2] Opatija
|
1-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Bulgaria First League |
66'
|
[7] Arda Kardzhali
|
1-1
|
Krumovgrad
[8] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
67'
|
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
|
2-1
|
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
67'
|
KTS-K Luzino
|
1-2
|
Notec Czarnkow
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
67'
|
[8] Jadran Dekani
|
0-1
|
Tabor Sezana
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship South |
67'
|
[6] Afan Lido
|
5-0
|
Abergavenny Town
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship South |
67'
|
[9] Trefelin BGC
|
1-1
|
Goytre Utd
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
67'
|
[12] NK Solin
|
0-0
|
NK Jarun
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
68'
|
[11] NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
|
0-2
|
NK Dugo Selo
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Croatia 2.NL |
69'
|
[8] Bjelovar
|
3-0
|
NK Grobnican
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
69'
|
Klubi-04
|
3-0
|
SalPa
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Nazionale |
70'
|
Fezzanese U19
|
1-0
|
Aquila 1902 Montevarchi U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Nazionale |
73'
|
Vigor Senigallia U19
|
1-0
|
Ascoli U19
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Championship Women |
76'
|
[4] San Lorenzo Women
|
0-1
|
CA Independiente Women
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
78'
|
[5] Qizilqum Zarafshon
|
0-0
|
Lokomotiv Tashkent
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
90'
|
FK Viktorie Prerov
|
1-2
|
TJ Novy Jicin
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia Prva Liga |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Jedinstvo UB
|
2-0
|
FK Metalac GM
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
90'
|
Pro Patria U19
|
0-4
|
Lecco U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
90'
|
[3] Sokol Hostoun
|
0-3
|
Povltavska FA
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
1-1
|
FC Zlin B
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia Prva Liga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[8] NK Rogaska
|
2-0
|
NK Bravo
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Botswana Premier League |
90'
|
[11] Masitaoka FC
|
0-0
|
Orapa United
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
90'
|
Slavoj TKZ Polna
|
0-1
|
FK Pelhrimov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
FK Blansko
|
1-2
|
TJ Start Brno
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
90'
|
TJ Sokol Cernice
|
2-2
|
Rapid Plzen
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
90'
|
[7] Pacos Ferreira
|
2-0
|
UD Oliveirense
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Södra Götaland |
92'
|
[2] Kristianstad FC
|
0-0
|
IFK Simrishamn
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou
|
2-0
|
FK Trebetice
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Nazionale |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
ASD Trastevere U19
|
4-1
|
Follonica Gavorrano U19
|
|
|
Football |
Slovenia 2. SNL |
93'
|
[15] ND Ilirija Ljubljana
|
1-2
|
NK Triglav Kranj
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Serbia Prva Liga |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[15] FK Radnicki Novi Belgrad
|
0-1
|
Sloboda Uzice
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
SS Turris Calcio U19
|
1-1
|
Catanzaro U19
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship South |
94'
|
[7] Baglan Dragons
|
0-0
|
Llantwit Major
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[7] AGMK
|
1-0
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
1. FC Wilmersdorf
|
0-1
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Football |
Kosovo Division 1 |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] KF Dinamo Ferizaj
|
1-2
|
FC Suhareka
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norrland |
96'
|
[3] Team TG FF
|
1-3
|
IFK Luleå
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
1 - 10:00
|
[2] Oradea
|
0-0
|
Dinamo Bucuresti
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:08
|
DAL Mavericks (SCORCH) Esports
|
34-38
|
PHX Suns (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia 2nd League |
2 - 08:46
|
Proleter Naftagas
|
22-30
|
Borac Zemun
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LMKL Women |
2 - 06:44
|
Aistes LSMU Women
|
23-33
|
Siauliai Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:42
|
MEM Grizzlies (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
63-59
|
BOS Celtics (SKYFOX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:52
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
76-64
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:17
|
IND Pacers (Trba) Esports
|
73-62
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
28-60
|
Steaua Bucuresti
|
|
|
Basketball |
Latvia-Estonia BL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Ventspils
|
53-31
|
Tartu Ulikool
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 07:53
|
[10] Buyukcekmece
|
54-22
|
Samsunspor
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
3 - 08:52
|
ITU Spor
|
37-51
|
Tusasspor
|
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Div 1 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Quinta dos Lombos 2 Women
|
29-20
|
CLIP Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1 Liga Women |
2 - 00:23
|
Lider Swarzedz Women
|
30-26
|
Bochnia Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Div.1 Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] BC Nokia Women
|
34-33
|
Puhuttaret Women
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey BSL |
3 - 10:00
|
[15] Cagdas Bodrum
|
40-41
|
Galatasaray
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 03:42
|
KIU Titans
|
73-52
|
Livingstone
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague Women |
12-25,20-25
|
Teuta Women
|
4-3
|
Barleti Volley Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 |
25-16,25-19
|
Academica de Espinho U21
|
3-1
|
Ala De Nun'Alvares Gondomar U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal League U21 |
18-25,18-25
|
CN Ginastica U21
|
0-0
|
Atlantico da Madalena U21
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece Cup |
19-25
|
Panathinaikos
|
19-13
|
AONS Milon
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional Women |
20-25
|
Vilacondense Women
|
22-16
|
Leixoes Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women |
25-21
|
[2] LP Kangasala Women
|
20-14
|
Vampula Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
16-25,21-25
|
[3] AAS Mamede
|
1-6
|
Vitoria Guimaraes
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women |
15-25,12-25
|
[1] Kuusamo Women
|
0-0
|
Puijo Women
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League A |
25-14,25-17,21-25
|
Police VC
|
19-18
|
Kepler
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Sweden Nationell U20 |
1 - 20:00
|
Lulea HF U20
|
0-0
|
Örebro HK U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
2 - 15:32
|
HC Vsetin U20
|
2-0
|
Pirati Chomutov U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM-Liiga U20 |
2 - 13:16
|
Kookoo U20
|
0-1
|
Assat U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland Mestis |
2 - 19:58
|
[6] Hermes
|
0-0
|
IPK
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland Mestis |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] K-Espoo
|
0-0
|
Ketterä
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM-Liiga U20 |
3 - 05:01
|
Tappara U20
|
4-3
|
TPS U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup |
00:00
|
FC Porto
|
0-0
|
Aguas Santas
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Cup |
00:00
|
ABC Braga
|
0-0
|
SL Benfica
|
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
31:01
|
[7] SKKP H. Brno
|
11-15
|
Banik Karvina
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Rohan Belday
|
0-0
|
Justin Chung
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Maciej Rajski
|
0-0
|
Christian Kuehne
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-0
|
Sakellaridi/Zantedeschi
|
0-0
|
Raggi/Rocchetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
[459] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
4-1
|
Ignacio Monzon
[359] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-15
|
[156] Benjamin Hassan
|
5-3
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-A
|
Martin Klizan
|
5-4
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Sao Paulo |
40-A
|
[301] Amandine Hesse
|
1-5
|
Daria Lodikova
[369] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
4-2
|
[441] Arthur Gea
|
6-6
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Pavlova/Weckerle
|
3-6,3-6
|
Cascino/Eala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-15
|
[95] Juan Pablo Varillas
|
6-4,1-2
|
Goncalo Oliveira
[224] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-15
|
Beaupain/Rivet
|
6-7,3-2
|
Chiu/De Jonge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-15
|
[423] Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
6-3,3-6,0-1
|
Gauthier Onclin
[279] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-0
|
[353] Nino Serdarusic
|
4-6,6-2,4-4
|
Marcello Serafini
[465] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
03/29 16:25 |
Lingfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Newcastle |
03/29 16:10 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chelmsford City |
03/29 16:00 |
Chelmsford City
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vincennes |
03/29 15:50 |
Vincennes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lingfield |
03/29 15:50 |
Lingfield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Compiegne |
03/29 15:29 |
Compiegne
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/29 16:00 |
Store Bay Snorkelers
|
View
|
Kings Bay Royals
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/29 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
182/6,11/0
|
Kolkata Knight Riders
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/29 16:06 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle |
03/29 15:59 |
Newcastle
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/29 15:53 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
40:00
|
Pumas
|
42-0
|
Eastern Province Elephants
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/29 15:45 |
Greg Ritchie
|
1-0
|
Mike Warburton
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
St Helens
|
2-0
|
Wigan
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/29 16:00 |
Angola Rink
|
0-0
|
Montreux Rink
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/29 14:30 |
SCHC Women
|
2-1
|
Gantoise Women
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Republic Extraliga Women |
2 - 12:01
|
Tatran Stresovice Women
|
2-3
|
Florbal Chodov Women
|
|
|
Floorball |
Sweden Super League |
2 - 05:38
|
Jonkopings IK
|
0-3
|
Storvreta IBK
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5
|
Oleksandr Bielskyi
|
0-0
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
0-0
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
|
Yunoh Lim
|
0-1
|
Matteo Mutti
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
10-12
|
Adam Szudi
|
2-1
|
Yew En Koen Pang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Tomas Hanke
|
9-3
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
11-6
|
Filip Zeljko
|
3-2
|
Lubomir Jancarik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-8,11-1
|
Adrian Spychala
|
4-4
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,14-16
|
Vladyslav Mishchenko
|
7-5
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-8
|
Igor Shyndel
|
2-1
|
Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,15-13
|
Serhii Rak
|
3-3
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,12-10,11-8
|
Petr Vicherek
|
10-9
|
Miroslav Janca
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
8-11,7-11
|
Joe Seyfried
|
7-6
|
Maciej Kolodziejczyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,10-12
|
Eduard Shymanskyi
|
5-5
|
Anatoliy Lysyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
9-11,3-11
|
Rafael Turrini
|
12-13
|
Andrei Istrate
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,5-11,11-8
|
Vitalii Ananiev
|
0-1
|
Roman Boklah
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,9-11,11-6,7-11
|
Lukas Tonar
|
6-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11
|
Artem Chepurnyi
|
4-9
|
Pavlo Babenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec |
11-9,8-11,11-8
|
Marcelo Aguirre
|
0-0
|
Daeseong Cho
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,6-11,10-12
|
Vojtech Waldhauser
|
8-7
|
Jachym Sebl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
8-11
|
Radim Bako
|
5-4
|
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11,11-8
|
Adrian Spychala
|
3-0
|
Miroslav Sklensky
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
|
Arjun/Kapila
|
0-0
|
Junaidi Arif/Yap
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-14
|
Huang/Liu
|
9-7
|
Popov/Popov
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18,18-21
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
4-2
|
Fuller/O'Dea
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/29 15:30 |
Karim Abdel Gawad
|
12-12
|
Eain Yow Ng
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Luminosity
|
0-0
|
Limitless
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Eternal Fire
|
0-0
|
Natus Vincere
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Elevate
|
0-1
|
Pioneers
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - Hitpoint Masters Spring Playoffs |
00:00
|
Entropiq
|
0-0
|
Team UNiTY
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL Turkiye |
01:13
|
Galatasaray Esports
|
1-4
|
Galakticos
|
|
|