Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/28 18:34 |
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
View
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03/28 18:34 |
West Ham (Buconi) Esports
|
View
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
00'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
View
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
00'
|
Puiu
|
View
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
View
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
00'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
View
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
View
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Division 2 |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
View
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
00'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
0-0
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
00'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
0-0
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
00'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
01'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
01'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
0-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Amateur Cup |
01'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
0-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
01'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
01'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
0-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
01'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
0-0
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
02'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
0-0
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
02'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-0
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
02'
|
FC Monheim
|
0-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
02'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
0-0
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
02'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
02'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
1-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
02'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-0
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
03'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
0-0
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
2-1
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Barcelona (Cleo) Esports
|
2-0
|
Inter (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet North |
03'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
0-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
03'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
0-1
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
04'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-0
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
04'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
0-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Girona (val) Esports
|
1-1
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
04'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
04'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
0-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
04'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
0-0
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
04'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
04'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
0-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
04'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-0
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
05'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Bayer 04 (Gabiigol) Esports
|
1-1
|
Roma (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
07'
|
Marseille (Vicmestro) Esports
|
2-0
|
Villarreal (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Brighton (Daca) Esports
|
2-3
|
Aston Villa (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Chelsea (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-2
|
Newcastle (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
08'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
14'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
17'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-1
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
18'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
19'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
25'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-1
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
26'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
28'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
28'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-0
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
29'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
29'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
0-0
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
29'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-2
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Mexico Segunda Division |
29'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-0
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
30'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-2
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landespokal |
30'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
30'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
0-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
30'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
0-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
30'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
1-0
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
30'
|
SV Kematen
|
1-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
30'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-2
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
30'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
0-0
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
31'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
31'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
1-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
32'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
32'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
32'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
0-2
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
32'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
32'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
0-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
33'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
0-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
33'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
0-1
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
33'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-0
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
33'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
1-0
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
33'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
0-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
34'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
34'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
0-0
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
34'
|
Landvetter IS
|
0-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
34'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
0-1
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
34'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
34'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
34'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-2
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
34'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
34'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
2-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
34'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-3
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
34'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
34'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-0
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
35'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
35'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-0
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
35'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
0-1
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Landesliga |
35'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-0
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
35'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
3-0
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
45'
|
LehPa
|
0-1
|
MP II
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
45'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
1-0
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
72'
|
[12] Zacapa
|
0-1
|
Xelaju
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion |
74'
|
[10] Breitenrain
|
1-1
|
FC Paradiso
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
75'
|
[2] FC Ramat Hasharon Women
|
1-1
|
Hapoel Raanana Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
76'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
1-1
|
Gloria Buzau
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
76'
|
Grosseto
|
2-1
|
Ponsacco
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
77'
|
[3] UE Vilassar de Mar
|
1-1
|
Peralada
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Gambia Division 2 |
94'
|
Latrikunda Utd
|
2-2
|
Gambia Ports Authority
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bahrain Prince Cup |
1 - 09:58
|
Al Manama
|
0-0
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
1 - 06:47
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
7-4
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:46
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
61-45
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
1 - 00:17
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
18-21
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:51
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
77-71
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:30
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
61-67
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
67-68
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia 1. Women |
2 - 00:42
|
Konjice Women
|
21-31
|
Domel Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 04:33
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
25-28
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 03:42
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
44-39
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 |
2 - 09:37
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
25-22
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 07:02
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
28-38
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
2 - 02:16
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
29-40
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Bulgaria NBL |
4 - 00:59
|
[4] Balkan Botevgrad
|
86-57
|
CSKA Sofia
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 01:49
|
[2] Valencia Women
|
42-59
|
Perfumerias Avenida Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 02:22
|
[10] Ferrol Women
|
60-57
|
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 05:44
|
[8] Hottur
|
67-74
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Adriatic League |
4 - 05:30
|
[5] Zadar
|
65-63
|
FMP
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
4 - 07:20
|
[5] Lietkabelis
|
60-69
|
Rytas
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
4 - 01:22
|
Prat Joventut
|
82-92
|
Santfeliuenc A
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
4 - 03:51
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
86-53
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
3-3
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Latvia Championship Women |
25-15
|
RVS/LU Women
|
9-11
|
Jelgava Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
0-0
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
25-17
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice Women
|
6-2
|
Bizuterie SG Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
19-25
|
[2] Munster Women
|
5-8
|
MTV Stuttgart Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-21
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
11-6
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
13-25
|
SPU Nitra
|
13-14
|
Svidnik
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25,23-25,25-22
|
[3] Presov
|
5-7
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague |
25-16,20-25,25-14
|
Vllaznia
|
0-0
|
Elbasani
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25,25-22,25-21
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
3-7
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
25-19,25-27,25-15
|
[1] Hurrikaani
|
23-17
|
SAVO Volley
[4]
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
5-0
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 20:00
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
0-0
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
1 - 18:22
|
[3] Salzburg
|
0-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 19:17
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
0-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
1 - 17:10
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
0-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 00:14
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 04:27
|
Massachusetts
|
0-0
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
2 - 08:50
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
0-1
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 12:08
|
[4] Karpat
|
1-3
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
3 - 13:23
|
[6] Zlin
|
2-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 14:40
|
[1] Tappara
|
3-2
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
3 - 11:44
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-2
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
3 - 14:29
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
1-2
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
02:56
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1-3
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
03:22
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
2-1
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
28:23
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
16-18
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
28:29
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
12-12
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
27:48
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
15-18
|
IK Savehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
30:00
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
18-15
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
27:35
|
[14] HK Aranas
|
12-12
|
HK Malmo
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
26:31
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
16-11
|
VfL Lubeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
26:00
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
9-10
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
27:47
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
12-13
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
46:12
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva Women
|
27-19
|
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
30:00
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
17-20
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
59:06
|
Al Ahli (Qatar) U20
|
43-17
|
Al Gharafa U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Denmark Handboldligaen Women |
41:33
|
[3] Viborg HK Women
|
17-20
|
Herning-Ikast Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
54:42
|
Al Rayyan U20
|
30-21
|
Qatar SC U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Qatar League U20 |
52:18
|
Al Sadd (Qatar) U20
|
27-30
|
Al Duhail U20
|
|
|
Handball |
Switzerland MNLA |
51:24
|
[3] Amicitia Zurich
|
27-22
|
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
Pedro Sakamoto
|
0-0
|
Orlando Luz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
40-40
|
Hazem Naw
|
1-0
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-0
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
1-1
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
3-3
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-30
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-4
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
30-40
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
0-5
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-0
|
[285] Manon Leonard
|
3-4
|
Margaux Rouvroy
[258] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Alessandro Ventre
|
6-3,5-3
|
Benjamin Sparks
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Maciej Rajski
|
0-1
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Joseph Corse
|
4-6,0-2
|
Alexey Nesterov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,1-0
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,2-5
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-15
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,1-2
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami |
40-15
|
[5] Alexander Zverev
|
6-3,4-4
|
Fabian Marozsan
[57] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
3-9
|
Beckley/Calzi
|
6-7,7-5,0-0
|
Handel/Steinegger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
15-40
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
3-2
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
2-4
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-6
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,6-7,2-2
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 18:55 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 18:51 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 18:51 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 18:46 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 18:42 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 18:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 18:30 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 18:30 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 18:30 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 18:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
0/0
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 18:49 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 18:38 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 18:32 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 18:29 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 17:54 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
08:11
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
02:53
|
MNK Torcida
|
0-1
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
0-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-2
|
Argentina Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
1 - 03:14
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
1-0
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
3 - 08:08
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
4-5
|
Vitkovice
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Blazek
|
0-0
|
Milan Cuba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
|
Hanna Holiak
|
0-0
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Petr Silhan
|
0-0
|
Matous Dura
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
6-2
|
Anton Tur
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Vadym Komar
|
0-0
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
0-0
|
Marek Kulisek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
9-9
|
Vaclav Pech
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5
|
Jiri Plachy
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Navrat
|
10-7
|
Alois Kanak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
8-5
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5
|
Maksim Baranov
|
1-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
2-3
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-6
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
11-7
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,13-11
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
8-9
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,7-11,11-6,7-11
|
Artem Yurkov
|
10-8
|
Yevhen Gudimenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
2-11,11-7,8-11,11-9
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
3-2
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
12-12
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-6,9-11,11-7,7-11
|
Oliver Both
|
7-5
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,8-11,11-7,11-7
|
Miroslav Cyrus
|
1-1
|
Vaclav Pech
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
21-18
|
Mol/Sunde
|
19-18
|
Arthur/Adrielson
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 18:45 |
Paul Coll
|
0-0
|
Timothy Brownell
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 18:00 |
Nadia Pfister
|
6-11
|
Lucy Beecroft
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
3 - 08:00
|
Partizan
|
8-4
|
VK Mornar
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
4 - 03:02
|
Crvena Zvezda
|
14-11
|
Jadran Herceg Novi
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:49
|
1WIN Gang
|
1-3
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:16
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
1-3
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Complexity
|
2-1
|
Luminosity
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
37:14
|
Guasones
|
0-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL EU North |
00:42
|
SweetNsour
|
1-5
|
Apeks
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
brazylijski luz
|
9-12
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
26:46
|
Gentle Mates
|
1-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:30
|
Monte
|
6-7
|
Betera
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
FORZE
|
8-2
|
Space
|
|
|