Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
00'
|
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
|
View
|
MS Tira
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Sevilla (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
2-1
|
Galatasaray (KraftVK) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Newcastle (sane4ek8) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
06'
|
TSV Mariendorf 1897
|
0-0
|
FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Segunda Liga |
07'
|
[18] CF Os Belenenses
|
0-0
|
Feirense
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
1-1
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
08'
|
[11] Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
3-2
|
Netherlands (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U19 League |
08'
|
[8] SC Farense U19
|
0-0
|
Guimaraes U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
08'
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
0-0
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
08'
|
[1] Karpaty Lviv
|
1-0
|
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
08'
|
Raca Bratislava
|
0-0
|
FK Podkonice
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
09'
|
[9] Cracovia Krakow U19
|
0-0
|
Arka Gdynia U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Inter (Punisher) Esports
|
3-5
|
PSG (Pontiac) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
09'
|
EIF
|
0-0
|
KaPa
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet North |
09'
|
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
|
0-0
|
Beitar Haifa
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
Man City (Cruise) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayern (Gorilla) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
09'
|
[11] Slavoj Trebisov
|
0-0
|
FC Petrzalka
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Tottenham (Bruno) Esports
|
0-1
|
Liverpool (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man Utd (Palas) Esports
|
0-2
|
Man City (Walter) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
10'
|
Pogon Szczecin II
|
0-0
|
Blekitni Stargard
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
10'
|
[18] UD Fuente de Cantos
|
0-2
|
CD Azuaga
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
10'
|
[5] CDF Tres Cantos
|
0-0
|
AD Parla
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
11'
|
[8] Casalarreina CF
|
0-0
|
Alfaro
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
11'
|
[8] Zaqatala
|
0-0
|
Moik Baku
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 13 |
11'
|
[1] Deportiva Minera
|
0-0
|
UCAM Murcia CF B
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
11'
|
[5] Prat
|
0-0
|
UE Olot
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
13'
|
Yirga Chefe Bunna
|
0-0
|
Halaba City
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
13'
|
[17] Vilafranca
|
0-0
|
FE Grama
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
24'
|
[9] Maccabi Ashdod
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Yavne
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
25'
|
[10] UE Tona
|
1-1
|
UE Castelldefels
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal U23 League |
38'
|
[7] Leixoes U23
|
0-1
|
Academico Viseu U23
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
38'
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
0-1
|
Berlin Turkspor
|
|
|
Football |
Zambia Cup |
39'
|
Nkwazi
|
0-0
|
Indeni FC
|
|
|
Football |
India I-League 2nd Division |
40'
|
SC Bengaluru
|
1-0
|
United SC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
40'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
|
1-0
|
Horni Briza
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
42'
|
[12] UD Castellonense
|
2-0
|
Castellon B
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
45'
|
[3] Ironi Modiin
|
1-0
|
AS Nordia Jerusalem
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan J-League |
49'
|
[19] Tokyo Verdy
|
0-2
|
Kyoto Sanga FC
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Bhutan Premier League Qualifiers |
50'
|
Southern City
|
3-0
|
Thimphu Raven FC
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
53'
|
Ancona U19
|
6-0
|
AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
53'
|
MS Brno
|
0-0
|
SK Olympia Rajecko
|
|
|
Football |
Ukraine Persha Liga |
53'
|
[4] FSC Mariupol
|
1-1
|
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
54'
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
3-1
|
FC Spartak Velka Bites
|
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga |
78'
|
FC Abdysh-Ata Kant
|
1-1
|
FK Alay
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
80'
|
[4] Ceske Budejovice B
|
2-1
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
81'
|
Slavicin
|
1-1
|
SK Batov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
82'
|
TJ Spoje Praha
|
0-2
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
82'
|
[12] Slovan Bratislava B
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
82'
|
FC Svratka Brno
|
1-1
|
FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
82'
|
FK Dobrovice
|
1-0
|
FK Caslav
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
83'
|
[8] FK Kolin
|
1-0
|
FK Jablonec B
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
90'
|
Meteor Praha VIII
|
0-1
|
SK Slany
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
90'
|
FC Kurim
|
4-0
|
SK Krumvir
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
91'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FK Neratovice-Byskovice
|
2-0
|
Chomutov
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[4] FC Vratimov
|
2-2
|
MFK Havirov
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[8] Chittagong Abahani
|
0-1
|
Bangladesh Police Club
[7] |
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Mohammedan Dhaka
|
4-0
|
Fortis FC
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
03/29 11:15 |
Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem
|
0-0
|
Ramat Hasharon
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SPEED) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SHARPSHOOTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
1 - 04:33
|
[5] Cluj Napoca Women
|
19-2
|
Targu Mures Women
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 10:27
|
[1] Formosa Dreamers
|
4-0
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
1 - 10:00
|
[3] Yulon Dinos
|
0-0
|
Changhua BLL
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey EBBL |
1 - 03:12
|
Cankaya Universitesi
|
10-11
|
Karpars
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women |
0 - 03:22
|
Chinese Taipei 3x3 Women
|
13-6
|
Singapore 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:30
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
47-61
|
MIL Bucks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:38
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
44-47
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 02:49
|
Csm Targu Jiu 2
|
54-81
|
CSO 2 Voluntari
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Liga 1 |
3 - 03:12
|
CS Universitar Ploiesti
|
43-54
|
CS Politehnica Iasi
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel National League |
3 - 03:20
|
[8] Hapoel Gilboa Galil
|
32-46
|
Elitzur Ashkelon
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 03:04
|
[5] KCC Egis
|
75-71
|
Mobis Phoebus
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 03:48
|
[7] Ehime Orange Vikings
|
43-61
|
Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
3 - 06:04
|
Shonan United BC
|
50-42
|
Gifu Swoops
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 3 |
3 - 08:41
|
Tokyo Hachioji Trains
|
37-38
|
Tokyo United BC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Kazakhstan National League |
25-23,25-17
|
Esil Petropavlovsk
|
15-13
|
Atyrau
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO |
22-25,25-22
|
[1] Korean Air Jumbos
|
4-3
|
Ansan OK Financial Group
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[6] SSG Landers
|
5-1
|
Samsung Lions
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[8] KT Wiz
|
2-2
|
Hanwha Eagles
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Nippon Ham Fighters
|
3-0
|
Lotte Marines
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[1] Kia Tigers
|
2-2
|
Doosan Bears
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:30 |
Hiroshima Carp
|
3-3
|
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/29 09:30 |
[3] NC Dinos
|
1-1
|
Lotte Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:15 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
0-3
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Seibu Lions
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
2-1
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
03/29 09:00 |
Softbank Hawks
|
3-1
|
Orix Buffaloes
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Latvia Premjerliga |
1 - 14:37
|
[1] HK Zemgale/LLU
|
0-0
|
HK Mogo
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
10:20
|
[1] SK Women
|
4-4
|
Gyeongnam Women
[2] |
|
|
Handball |
Israel Cup Women |
34:26
|
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Women
|
11-15
|
HC Holon Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1/B |
45:16
|
Vecses
|
20-17
|
Budai Farkasok
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
0-0
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-15
|
[492] Martyn Pawelski
|
0-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
[319] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-30
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
0-0
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
0-0
|
Binda/Philippov
|
2-1
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-15
|
[379] Anastasia Abbagnato
|
1-2
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Eero Vasa
|
1-2
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-15
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
1-3
|
Mikalai Haliak
[372] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
1-2
|
Moyuka Uchijima
[151] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD |
15-15
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
5-3
|
Smolenova/Zvonaru
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
6-3,0-0
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-15
|
Massimo Giunta
|
4-2
|
Alexandre Aubriot
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
1-1
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
6-6
|
Barbora Palicova
[335] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
0-30
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
6-4,1-1
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
7-6,0-0
|
Kumkhum/Plipuech
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
0-15
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
7-6,0-1
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
5-5
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-6
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-40
|
[436] Raphael Collignon
|
7-6,0-0
|
Alexis Gautier
[384] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
4-6,1-1
|
Martina Colmegna
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-40
|
Daria Egorova
|
1-6,2-2
|
Helena Buchwald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
4-6,1-1
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
40-A
|
Jacob Bradshaw
|
5-7,1-0
|
Aleksandre Bakshi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-0
|
[260] Despina Papamichail
|
3-6,6-0,1-0
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-40
|
[376] Marko Topo
|
6-4,2-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
30-30
|
[437] Ignacio Buse
|
6-3,4-3
|
Miguel Damas
[459] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-A
|
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel
|
4-6,3-3
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
6-4,2-6,4-5
|
Nigina Abduraimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Arabella Koller
|
2-6,6-2,2-4
|
Elena Milovanovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
1-6,6-3,3-2
|
Corentin Moutet
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[87] Federico Coria
|
0-6,7-6,3-1
|
Filip Krajinovic
[446] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
7-6,2-2
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
Anne Schaefer
|
6-4,4-6,1-2
|
Alice Rame
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
3-6,6-2,1-1
|
Nino Serdarusic
[353] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 12:00 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 11:40 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Busan |
03/29 11:30 |
Busan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/29 11:10 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fairview (SA) |
03/29 11:05 |
Fairview (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontainebleau |
03/29 10:34 |
Fontainebleau
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 11:28 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow |
03/29 11:23 |
Harlow
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/29 11:13 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Mullingar |
03/29 11:11 |
Mullingar
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Central Park |
03/29 11:09 |
Central Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove |
03/29 10:47 |
Hove
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal Cup Women |
13:50
|
Futsal Feijo Women
|
0-0
|
Torreense Women
|
|
|
Futsal |
Georgia Cup |
20:00
|
New Vision Georgians
|
8-1
|
FC Seu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
6-11
|
Hanna Holiak
|
0-0
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
6-3
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
1-3
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
10-12,7-11
|
Jiri Medlin
|
4-3
|
Simon Matousch
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-9
|
Erik Mares
|
8-10
|
Lukas Jindrak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12,11-9
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
1-0
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Josef Vanek
|
6-5
|
Radek Fnukal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-5
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
6-6
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-6
|
Tomas Cafourek
|
1-0
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,11-9
|
Patrik Klos
|
6-4
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
0-0
|
Bogdan L Panchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,11-5
|
Ales Berbr
|
4-8
|
Roman Hudeczek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,11-3
|
Tomas Turek
|
8-8
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon |
6-11
|
Junsung Oh
|
0-2
|
Tomokazu Harimoto
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-6,11-6
|
Anne Uesawa
|
9-10
|
Arantxa Cossio Aceves
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,11-3,11-6
|
Dominik Horak
|
0-0
|
Ondrej Malecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
|
Roman Rezetka
|
8-4
|
Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-8,7-11
|
Ivana Malobabic
|
3-6
|
Sum Yee Law
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
7-11,11-8,11-9
|
Melanie Diaz
|
5-3
|
Georgina Pota
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
6-11,11-8,5-11
|
Oceane Guisnel
|
8-5
|
Britt Eerland
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
11-9,9-11,2-11,11-7
|
Debora Vivarelli
|
9-9
|
Anastasiya Dymytrenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women |
9-11,11-7,15-13,2-11
|
Mateja Jeger
|
8-9
|
Sabina Surjan
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Komang Ayu Cahya Dewi
|
9-8
|
Pornpicha Choeikeewong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Chen/Hsu
|
4-17
|
Rivaldy/Mentari
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Chang/Lee
|
7-10
|
Cheng/Zhang
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:00
|
Beyond Stratos Gaming
|
0-0
|
Before & After
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
eStar
|
0-0
|
Edward Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:54
|
Astralis Talent
|
8-5
|
Alpha Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:45
|
Sashi
|
4-4
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|