Football |
Australia A-League |
04/20 09:45 |
Macarthur FC
|
View
|
Sydney FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
00'
|
Holland Park Hawks
|
View
|
Samford Rangers
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
00'
|
Adelaide Cobras
|
View
|
Western Strikers
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
00'
|
[3] CS Corvinul Hunedoara
|
View
|
CS Mioveni
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
00'
|
Korona Kielce II
|
View
|
GKS Rudki
|
|
|
Football |
India I-League 2nd Division |
00'
|
Sudeva Delhi FC
|
View
|
FC Bengaluru United
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Juventus (VanGogh) Esports
|
View
|
Inter (Samuel) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Estonia Meistriliiga |
00'
|
JK Nomme United
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04/20 09:30 |
FC Porto (Prince) Esports
|
0-0
|
Lazio (Anthem) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04/20 09:30 |
Dortmund (TongPo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Benfica (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
00'
|
Roma (Joshua) Esports
|
0-0
|
Lazio (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Cup Women |
02'
|
CS Constantine Women
|
0-0
|
Afak Relizane Women
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Sevilla (Bomb1to) Esports
|
1-3
|
Benfica (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
AC Milan (lowheels) Esports
|
2-1
|
Newcastle (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
10'
|
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
|
0-1
|
Maccabi Haifa U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Arsenal (Ozil) Esports
|
3-3
|
Barcelona (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
FC Porto (Prince) Esports
|
5-3
|
Dortmund (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
12'
|
[8] St George City FA
|
0-0
|
Central Coast Mariners NPL
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
12'
|
[10] Spezia U19
|
0-1
|
Benevento U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
12'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
1-0
|
Bari U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
19'
|
Prospect United
|
0-1
|
Parramatta FC
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
19'
|
[1] Galatasaray U19
|
1-0
|
Adana Demirspor U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
19'
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
|
0-0
|
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
|
|
|
Football |
Kenya Super League |
20'
|
Naivas FC
|
0-0
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
22'
|
Borussia M'gladbach U19
|
1-0
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
22'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
0-0
|
Inter Lions
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
22'
|
Dunbar Rovers FC
|
0-0
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
23'
|
[12] FK Zhenys
|
0-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 1 |
23'
|
SD Raiders
|
0-0
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia I Liga Women |
24'
|
[2] Slovan Bratislava Women
|
0-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok Women
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
24'
|
Canterbury Bankstown FC U20
|
0-1
|
University NSW U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
25'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
0-1
|
Hawkesbury City SC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales Premier League |
25'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
1-0
|
Hills United FC
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 |
25'
|
Dianella White Eagles
|
1-0
|
Murdoch University Melville FC
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
25'
|
Goztepe U19
|
0-1
|
Fatih Karagumruk U19
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
25'
|
[15] FC Zlin U19
|
0-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Regional League |
26'
|
Swit Warsaw
|
0-0
|
AFC Warsaw
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
26'
|
[4] Eintracht Frankfurt U19
|
1-0
|
Augsburg U19
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 1 |
26'
|
[1] Inter Milan U19
|
0-0
|
Cagliari U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia Youth League |
27'
|
[8] Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
|
0-1
|
FC Vion Zlate Moravce U19
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
27'
|
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
1-0
|
MSV Duisburg U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
27'
|
[5] Udinese U19
|
2-1
|
Renate U19
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 3 |
27'
|
Catanzaro U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland IV Liga |
27'
|
Wilga Garwolin
|
0-0
|
Jozefovia Jozefow
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
27'
|
[9] Moreton City Excelsior B
|
1-1
|
Southside Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
27'
|
[10] Istanbulspor U19
|
0-0
|
Sivasspor U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
27'
|
[2] Trabzonspor U19
|
0-1
|
Konyaspor U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Latvia 1. Liga |
28'
|
[9] Ogre United
|
0-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
28'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
1-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
28'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
1-0
|
Schalke U19
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
28'
|
[9] Greuther Furth U19
|
1-1
|
Nurnberg U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
28'
|
[9] Dandenong Thunder
|
0-1
|
Avondale
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 2 |
28'
|
[5] Pisa U19
|
0-0
|
Ascoli U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
28'
|
[11] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
0-0
|
FC Brno U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
28'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Diosgyori VTK U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
28'
|
[1] Brisbane City Women
|
0-1
|
Lions FC Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
28'
|
NK Sesvete U19
|
1-0
|
HNK Rijeka U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
28'
|
Altay U19
|
1-0
|
Caykur Rizespor U19
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
29'
|
[5] Antalyaspor U19
|
1-1
|
Ankaragucu U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
29'
|
[1] TSG Hoffenheim U19
|
1-0
|
Sandhausen U19
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia New South Wales League 2 |
30'
|
Inner West Hawks
|
0-1
|
Fraser Park
|
|
|
Football |
Kazakhstan Premier League |
30'
|
[13] Kaisar Kyzylorda
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
30'
|
[8] Kayserispor U19
|
1-0
|
Kasimpasa U19
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Bangladesh Premier League |
30'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
0-1
|
Bashundhara Kings
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Turkey U19 League |
32'
|
[9] Yeni Malatyaspor U19
|
0-1
|
Ankaraspor U19
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
45'
|
[5] Ceske Budejovice U19
|
1-1
|
Slavia Prague U19
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland |
45'
|
[6] Peninsula Power
|
1-2
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga U19 |
45'
|
[7] 1860 Munich U19
|
2-2
|
Kaiserslautern U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
45'
|
[16] FK Prepere
|
1-0
|
FK Kolin
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NSW League 1 U20 |
45'
|
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
1-0
|
Bankstown City Lions U20
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland |
53'
|
[2] Wynnum Wolves
|
0-2
|
Moreton City Excelsior
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
53'
|
MFK Chrudim B
|
2-2
|
Letohrad
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
54'
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice
|
0-1
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy |
55'
|
[13] Motorlet Praha
|
0-2
|
Jiskra Domazlice
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 2. Liga |
56'
|
[2] MFK Vyskov
|
0-0
|
FC Brno
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
56'
|
SK Ujezd Praha 4
|
1-1
|
FK Brandys nad Labem
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Victoria Premier League 2 |
56'
|
FC Melbourne Srbija
|
0-0
|
Doveton SC
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
57'
|
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
|
2-0
|
Hermanice
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
57'
|
SK Benesov
|
1-1
|
Velke Hamry
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
57'
|
[7] Dukla Praha U19
|
2-2
|
Slovan Liberec U19
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
57'
|
Chomutov
|
0-1
|
Admira Praha II
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Victoria |
58'
|
[12] Altona Magic
|
0-0
|
Melbourne Knights
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 4. Ligy |
60'
|
SK Hrebec
|
1-2
|
FK Louny
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
63'
|
CSO Teleajenul Valeni de Munte
|
3-0
|
CS Brazi
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
66'
|
[2] Brisbane Strikers
|
4-0
|
Logan Lightning
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland Women |
67'
|
[6] Mitchelton FC Women
|
3-4
|
Peninsula Power Women
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Greece Super League U19 |
68'
|
[4] Asteras Tripolis U19
|
0-0
|
Aris Salonika U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 3 |
68'
|
Mount Gravatt Hawks
|
4-0
|
North Pine
|
|
|
Football |
Australia NPL Queensland |
69'
|
[10] Redlands United
|
1-4
|
Lions FC
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
69'
|
[14] FC Arges Pitesti
|
0-0
|
CSM Resita
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
69'
|
CS Flacara Parta
|
2-3
|
CS Sinandrei Carani
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League |
70'
|
[10] Ipswich FC
|
2-1
|
Mitchelton FC
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
70'
|
[10] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
2-3
|
Sparta Prague U19
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
70'
|
CSC Liebling
|
2-2
|
CS Gloria Mosnita Noua
|
|
|
Football |
Greece Super League U19 |
70'
|
[12] Atromitos Athinon U19
|
3-3
|
AE Kifisias U19
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
71'
|
[13] Slovacko U19
|
2-0
|
Viktoria Plzen U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Indonesia Liga 1 |
72'
|
[7] Persik Kediri
|
0-0
|
Persita Tangerang
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
72'
|
Supersport United Reserves
|
2-2
|
Royal AM Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
72'
|
[7] CSM Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
|
3-0
|
CSM Alexandria
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
72'
|
Slaven Belupo U19
|
2-1
|
HNK Sibenik U19
|
|
|
Football |
Indonesia Liga 1 |
72'
|
[2] Persib Bandung
|
2-1
|
Persebaya Surabaya
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
72'
|
[9] Chindia Targoviste
|
0-0
|
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
73'
|
[13] CSM Slatina
|
1-0
|
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
73'
|
[11] Metaloglobus Bucuresti
|
0-1
|
Unirea Dej
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Greece Super League U19 |
73'
|
[7] Panaitolikos U19
|
1-1
|
Panserraikos U19
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
73'
|
Maroochydore
|
4-1
|
Bayside United
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Youth League |
73'
|
Hapoel Haifa U19
|
1-1
|
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
|
|
Football |
South Africa Diski Challenge |
73'
|
Polokwane City Reserves
|
2-2
|
TS Galaxy Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 2 |
74'
|
[17] CS Tunari
|
1-2
|
CS Concordia Chiajna
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 1st Division |
75'
|
Vasas SC U19
|
3-1
|
Puskas Academy U19
|
|
|
Football |
Romania Liga 4 |
75'
|
ACS Viitorul Arad
|
1-0
|
CS Beliu
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia U19 League |
76'
|
NK Osijek U19
|
2-1
|
NK Dugopolje U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia Queensland Premier League 2 |
76'
|
Souths United
|
0-1
|
North Star
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
90'
|
[1] Pohang Steelers
|
0-0
|
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
90'
|
[5] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
3-2
|
White City FK Beograd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
China Division 1 |
90'
|
[11] Shanghai Jiading Huilong
|
1-1
|
Qingdao Red Lions
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
China Super League |
90'
|
[8] Shandong Taishan
|
4-1
|
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
South Korea K League 1 |
98'<sup>+10</sup>
|
[6] FC Seoul
|
2-3
|
Jeonbuk Motors
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
Canberra Capitals
|
0-0
|
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 10:00
|
Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
3-2
|
Norths Bears
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[9] Rockhampton Rockets
|
0-0
|
Brisbane Capitals
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
South West Metro Pirates
|
0-0
|
Gold Coast Rollers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North |
1 - 10:00
|
[10] Sunshine Coast Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Northside Wizards
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 10:00
|
[7] Ballarat Miners
|
0-0
|
Ringwood Hawks
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
1 - 09:44
|
Nunawading Spectres
|
0-2
|
Hobart Chargers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Bellarine Storm
|
0-0
|
Camberwell Dragons
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:05
|
MIL Bucks (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
29-31
|
MEM Grizzlies (TYCOON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Pro Quest |
0 - 02:31
|
Bayangol 3x3
|
8-19
|
Sagamihara 3x3
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
1 - 02:59
|
[15] Newcastle Falcons
|
13-14
|
Hornsby Spiders
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 01:17
|
[3] Kawasaki Brave Thunders
|
20-19
|
Mikawa Seahorses
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
1 - 00:36
|
[1] Ryukyu Golden Kings
|
35-19
|
Nagasaki Velca
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 06:23
|
[5] South Adelaide Panthers Women
|
30-24
|
Woodville Warriors Women
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesia IBL |
2 - 04:56
|
[8] Dewa United
|
41-23
|
Rajawali Medan
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:19
|
BOS Celtics (ViTOR) Esports
|
74-73
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL Women |
1 - 00:12
|
A1 Challenge Women
|
18-9
|
YMCA Lady Hamstars Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:19
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
70-80
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
2 - 09:56
|
[14] Illawarra Hawks NBL1
|
26-20
|
Penrith Panthers
[13] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 East |
2 - 10:00
|
[6] Central Coast Crusaders
|
11-22
|
Hills Hornets
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V |
2 - 03:34
|
[1] McKinnon Cougars
|
43-30
|
Shepparton Gators
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 04:36
|
[8] West Adelaide Bearcats Women
|
28-24
|
Southern Tigers Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South |
2 - 05:33
|
[12] Geelong Supercats
|
18-27
|
Frankston Blues
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 04:46
|
[1] Central District Lions Women
|
36-37
|
Sturt Sabres Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei SBL |
2 - 05:14
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
17-22
|
Bank of Taiwan
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central Women |
2 - 04:21
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets Women
|
34-24
|
Forestville Eagles Women
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 06:28
|
[3] Joondalup Wolves Women
|
29-25
|
Mandurah Magic Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 04:18
|
[11] East Perth Eagles Women
|
30-36
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 05:11
|
[8] Willetton Tigers Women
|
14-30
|
Warwick Senators Women
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 02:51
|
[10] Perth Redbacks Women
|
45-24
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Chinese Taipei P League |
1 - 01:28
|
[3] Hsinchu Lioneers
|
22-26
|
Taoyuan Pilots
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Niigata Albirex
|
34-57
|
Altiri Chiba
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
31-38
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 02:34
|
[2] Darwin Salties Women
|
58-59
|
Logan Thunder Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan T1 League |
2 - 02:37
|
[5] Tainan TSG GhostHawks
|
37-40
|
New Taipei CTBC DEA
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
3 - 04:14
|
[10] Waverley Falcons Women
|
39-48
|
Melbourne Tigers Women
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
3 - 08:15
|
[6] Wyndham Basketball Women
|
59-45
|
Hume City Broncos Women
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
3 - 04:06
|
[13] Cairns Marlins Women
|
55-82
|
North Gold Coast Seahawks Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 1 |
3 - 03:56
|
[4] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
57-49
|
San En Neo Phoenix
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 05:12
|
[5] Dandenong Rangers Women
|
55-75
|
Knox Raiders Women
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
4 - 08:47
|
[2] Rising Zephyr Fukuoka
|
55-57
|
Veltex Shizuoka
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 01:43
|
[6] Iwate Big Bulls
|
56-60
|
Aomori Wat's
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan B League 2 |
3 - 04:01
|
[6] Bambitious Nara
|
53-45
|
Ehime Orange Vikings
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 Women |
4 - 04:32
|
Sokol Nusle Praha Women
|
74-64
|
Levhartice Chomutov B Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 North Women |
4 - 01:40
|
[8] Southern District Spartans Women
|
92-64
|
Ipswich Force Women
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia Big V Women |
4 - 05:19
|
[8] Sunbury Jets Women
|
41-71
|
Bulleen Boomers Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 South Women |
4 - 01:03
|
[7] Diamond Valley Eagles Women
|
68-73
|
Sandringham Sabres Women
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
4 - 10:00
|
Rizal Golden Coolers
|
60-59
|
Bicolandia Oragons
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
4 - 00:00
|
[6] Hawke’s Bay Hawks
|
84-104
|
Canterbury Rams
[8]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ireland Premier League Women |
|
Gardians VC Women
|
0-0
|
UCD Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines NCAA |
19-25
|
EAC Generals
|
0-0
|
MU Cardinals
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Champs U20 |
22-25
|
Penzugyor SE Zold U20
|
6-9
|
Dag KSE U20
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Matches Women |
23-25
|
Bjelovar Women
|
1-5
|
Plavi Peklenica Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Norway Eliteserien Women |
14-25
|
[2] Oksil Women
|
5-10
|
Viking TIF Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 3rd League Women |
10-25
|
UMCS Lublin Women
|
8-6
|
Legionovia Legionowo 2 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Youth League |
25-11
|
Puchov U20
|
2-0
|
VK One Ruzomberok U20
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Norway Eliteserien |
25-15
|
[2] Randaberg
|
7-5
|
Forde
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
25-17,25-20
|
[5] Chery Tiggo Crossovers Women
|
8-3
|
Akari Chargers Women
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Rwanda National League Women |
25-13,22-25,25-12
|
RRA Women
|
18-22
|
Ruhango Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[2] CITIC Brothers
|
0-0
|
TSG Hawks
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[5] Fubon Guardians
|
0-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
CPBL |
04/20 09:05 |
[4] Rakuten Monkeys
|
0-0
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/20 09:00 |
Yokohama Bay Stars
|
3-0
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/20 08:00 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
1-0
|
Hanwha Eagles
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
04/20 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
1-2
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/20 05:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
3-3
|
Softbank Hawks
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AIHL |
3 - 00:51
|
[7] CBR Brave
|
2-5
|
Brisbane Lightning
[7] |
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League Women |
27:13
|
[4] Wonderful Samcheok Women
|
10-11
|
Gyeongnam Women
[2] |
|
|
Handball |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
36:32
|
[4] SHC Malomerice
|
20-14
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-0
|
[34] Felix Auger Aliassime
|
5-7,1-3
|
Jan-Lennard Struff
[28] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
2-1
|
Isabella Maria Serban
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
2-3
|
Heliovaara/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
40-15
|
Diego F Flores
|
2-2
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
40-40
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,1-3
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
3-1
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
0-15
|
Anja Stankovic
|
3-0
|
Judith H Miranda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
40-0
|
Darwin Blanch
|
2-3
|
Diego A B Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
40-30
|
Sara Daavettila
|
3-1
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-30
|
[257] Jaimee Fourlis
|
1-3
|
Veronika Erjavec
[203] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Max Wiskandt
|
3-0
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-30
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
1-2
|
Eliakim Coulibaly
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
15-0
|
[383] Sada Nahimana
|
4-0
|
Sofia Rocchetti
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Nina Radovanovic
|
2-1
|
Hina Inoue
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet MD |
0-0
|
Lobanov/Ouakaa
|
4-1
|
de Krom/Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent MD |
0-15
|
Lomakin/Verbin
|
3-4
|
Bakshi/Schell
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-30
|
[241] Aziz Dougaz
|
0-2
|
Nicola Kuhn
[462] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
15-30
|
Emily Seibold
|
2-4
|
Isis V D Broek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju MD |
30-15
|
Lee/Song
|
1-6,5-1
|
Cui/Lee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
7-5,1-0
|
Kirill Kivattsev
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
3-6,2-3
|
Ayla Aksu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[354] Lucie Havlickova
|
6-2,5-3
|
Stephanie Wagner
[481] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
0-0
|
Oradini/Serafini
|
4-6,3-6
|
Potenza/Ricca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
A-40
|
Sergey Fomin
|
3-6,7-6,1-2
|
Evgenii Tiurnev
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
04/20 10:30 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Sha Tin |
04/20 10:00 |
Sha Tin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turffontein (SA |
04/20 10:00 |
Turffontein (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
04/20 10:00 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
KOR Seoul |
04/20 09:25 |
Seoul
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kochi |
04/20 09:20 |
Kochi
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tarbes |
04/20 09:19 |
Tarbes
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Sha Tin |
04/20 09:15 |
Sha Tin
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon-Parilly |
04/20 08:57 |
Lyon-Parilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
South East Stars Women
|
,1/0
|
Southern Vipers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Western Storm Women
|
View
|
Sunrisers Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Northern Diamonds Women
|
View
|
Thunder Women
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
04/20 09:30 |
Central Sparks Women
|
0/0
|
The Blaze Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:57 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:33 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 10:18 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 10:10 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
04/20 09:58 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Grafton |
04/20 09:54 |
Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 09:50 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
04/20 09:47 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dubbo |
04/20 09:43 |
Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 09:36 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Ipswich |
04/20 09:35 |
Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Grafton |
04/20 09:32 |
Grafton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS The Meadows |
04/20 09:29 |
The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Bendigo |
04/20 09:26 |
Bendigo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Wentworth P |
04/20 09:17 |
Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
00:00
|
Western Force
|
0-0
|
Crusaders
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/20 09:10 |
Luca Brecel
|
1-0
|
David Gilbert
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/20 09:10 |
Zhang Anda
|
0-0
|
Jak Jones
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
40:00
|
Brisbane Broncos
|
0-0
|
Canberra Raiders
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 20:00
|
Brisbane
|
0.0(0)-0.0(0)
|
Geelong
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
06:58
|
Afghanistan
|
1-2
|
Kuwait
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
5-11
|
Felipe Olivares
|
8-8
|
Tibor Spanik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Radim Urbaniec
|
0-0
|
Radim Uhlar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vladimir Krejci
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Dorazka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Rostyslav Fylypiv
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Shchegelskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Jan Trefny
|
1-1
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
11-8,1-11
|
Alina Kurtenko
|
6-6
|
Svitlana Yureneva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-5,11-6,5-11
|
Martin Vorel
|
5-7
|
Josef Pavelka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,5-11,7-11,11-4
|
Daniel Murawski
|
3-5
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,11-4,8-11,2-11
|
Mykhailo Kistechko
|
3-2
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
3-11,9-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
0-2
|
Oleksandr Lyman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-4,11-5,3-11,7-11
|
Lukas Malek
|
2-3
|
Vlastimil Pecka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,8-11,5-11,13-11
|
Krzysztof Marcinowski
|
7-5
|
David Marek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,6-11,11-6
|
Jiri Svec
|
0-0
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open WD |
17-21
|
Kwasnik/Szubert
|
10-8
|
Hagspiel/Rumpold
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
04/20 09:00 |
Melbourne Vixens
|
20-22
|
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LPL Spring Playoffs |
28:23
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
0-0
|
Top Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League LCQ |
00:00
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
WEBL
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - Japan League LCQ |
00:00
|
IGZIST
|
0-0
|
Crest Gaming Lst
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
00:11
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
6-6
|
Enterprise
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
09:51
|
L1ga Team
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
LGD NBW
|
0-1
|
BOA
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
BaiSha Gaming
|
0-1
|
Evolution Power
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:55
|
Permitta
|
0-0
|
Passion UA
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
Gen.G
|
5-5
|
DRX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:55
|
Gameinside
|
9-12
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
01:55
|
Sangal
|
0-0
|
JANO
|
|
|