Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
00'
|
[11] Siete Villas
|
View
|
Solares
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (labotryas) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Galatasaray (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
08'
|
[13] Collerense
|
0-0
|
Poblense
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Lens (VanGogh) Esports
|
3-6
|
Lille (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Monaco (Leonardo) Esports
|
4-7
|
Nice (Palas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
10'
|
[1] Conquense
|
0-0
|
AD San Clemente
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
10'
|
[4] Epila CF
|
0-0
|
CD Cuarte
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
11'
|
Deportivo La Coruna U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
11'
|
[4] Basconia
|
0-0
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
1-5
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
11'
|
[16] Trival Valderas
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Man City (Anthem) Esports
|
2-3
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
11'
|
[2] SD Beasain
|
0-0
|
CD Touring
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
12'
|
HJK Helsinki
|
0-0
|
TPS
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
12'
|
[1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
0-0
|
CE Constancia
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
12'
|
[16] Alesves
|
0-0
|
Ardoi
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
12'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
0-0
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
39'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
40'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1-0
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 2nd Division |
41'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
0-1
|
Kecskemeti TE U19
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
42'
|
[12] Rakow Czestochowa U19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
43'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
43'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
2-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
1-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
51'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
1-2
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
52'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
2-1
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
54'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
66'
|
Berwick City
|
3-3
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
76'
|
Upfield SC
|
5-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
77'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
80'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-4
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
81'
|
Sydenham Park
|
3-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
82'
|
Cumberland United
|
4-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
105'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:09
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
6-9
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:38
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
13-23
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 05:13
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
4-21
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 04:30
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
|
8-15
|
Mandurah Magic Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 03:57
|
Rockingham Flames Women
|
15-8
|
South West Slammers Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 04:18
|
Warwick Senators Women
|
18-13
|
East Perth Eagles Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 05:15
|
Willetton Tigers Women
|
9-8
|
Lakeside Lightning Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 04:19
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
|
12-14
|
Perth Redbacks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:00
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
32-49
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
2 - 00:51
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
39-44
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea WKBL |
2 - 03:26
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
|
15-26
|
KB Stars Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
2 - 01:11
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
33-45
|
Olimpia Brasov Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
2 - 02:45
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
36-19
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
2 - 03:52
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
46-42
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 09:10
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
45-45
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO Women |
18-25
|
[1] Hyundai Women
|
8-15
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-4
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
2-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Merna Refaat
|
0-0
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-40
|
Patrik Homola
|
0-0
|
Mikalai Haliak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-15
|
Mirza Basic
|
1-2
|
Jan Kumstat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Pablo Trochu
|
0-0
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Klok/La Vela
|
0-1
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
15-15
|
[493] Tara Wurth
|
2-1
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
0-15
|
Schinas/Valaris
|
2-0
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
2-1
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[151] Moyuka Uchijima
|
3-3
|
Darja Semenistaja
[109] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
15-30
|
Seydina Andre
|
4-2
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
1-3
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Antoine Vincent
|
5-3
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
0-0
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
Salvatore Caruso
|
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
6-2,0-0
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
6-4,0-0
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,1-1
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Julie Belgraver
|
5-3
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-40
|
George Houghton
|
3-6,1-2
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
30-30
|
Giles Hussey
|
6-4,0-0
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-40
|
Niccolo Catini
|
4-5
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Roland Stuurman
|
4-6,0-2
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
15-15
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-5
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
15-0
|
[204] Dominika Salkova
|
6-1,5-4
|
Aneta Kucmova
[423] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-0
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
5-5
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-30
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-4,1-1
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-30
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
4-6,0-0
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
3-6,2-3
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
40-40
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
1-6,0-0
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-30
|
Ana Konjuh
|
6-7,1-0
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
7-5,1-0
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-30
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
7-6,0-0
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
30-0
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,6-1,0-0
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-30
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,3-2
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-15
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,2-4
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
A-40
|
[471] Max Hans Rehberg
|
6-4,5-3
|
Neil Oberleitner
[177] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,4-3
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-40
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,3-4
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
40-40
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,6-1,1-1
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
0-30
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
5-7,2-3
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-0
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
7-6,0-4
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[388] Anouk Koevermans
|
2-6,5-7
|
Anastasia Abbagnato
[379] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-15
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,3-5
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,6-3,0-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,7-5,0-0
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
6-1
|
[416] Martina Colmegna
|
6-3,6-6
|
Tatiana Pieri
[495] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,6-7,1-2
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-0
|
Illya Beloborodko
|
6-2,6-7,2-5
|
Vadym Ursu
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
Adithya Karunaratne
|
6-4,3-6,3-5
|
Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 11:07 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:50 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Nagoya |
03/28 10:35 |
Nagoya
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 10:35 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Argentan |
03/28 10:19 |
Argentan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 11:10 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:07 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 11:04 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:01 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 10:54 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 10:49 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
03/28 10:47 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 10:46 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 10:43 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 10:40 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
09:49
|
Sydney Roosters
|
6-22
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 20:00
|
[12] Brisbane
|
6.10(46)-10.6(66)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
1-3
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8
|
Daniel Bak
|
9-9
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
6-4
|
Cheonhui Joo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6
|
Ondrej Baly
|
10-9
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
5-6
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,7-11
|
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
|
8-6
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,11-5
|
Jan Przybyla
|
8-8
|
Lukas Kantor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
4-1
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,11-7
|
Jakub Hradecky
|
10-8
|
Ales Hlawatschke
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
9-11,10-12
|
Akito Itagaki
|
7-10
|
Finn Luu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11
|
Viktor Kodola
|
0-0
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,8-11
|
Matej Fausek
|
10-9
|
Jachym Zacharda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
12-14,7-11,11-5
|
Anastasiya Dymytrenko
|
7-4
|
Charlotte Carey
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10
|
Serhii Dovzhenko
|
5-5
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
12-10,11-8,10-12
|
Jiri Medlin
|
3-1
|
Jan Zalesky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,15-17,11-6,11-9
|
Milan Vydra
|
7-5
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-3,11-7
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
1-1
|
Barry Berben
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
11-1,15-13,6-11
|
Siwoo Yoo
|
11-5
|
Andrea Pavlovic
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
12-14,11-7,11-8
|
Misuzu Takeya
|
11-6
|
Nikoleta Stefanova
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-13,10-12,11-8
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
9-7
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,4-11,5-11
|
Yaroslav Kovshun
|
4-5
|
Andrii Troian
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7,8-11,11-5
|
Serhii Chuhai
|
3-1
|
Roman Tveritinov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,11-7,11-5,9-11
|
Jan Przybyla
|
0-0
|
Lukas Kantor
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
|
Mezaki/Nishida
|
0-0
|
Chen/Presley Smith
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Rivaldy/Mentari
|
4-2
|
Hall/MacPherson
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Yu-Hsun Huang
|
0-0
|
V.Sindhu Pusarla
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
12-21,21-17
|
Xu/Xu
|
11-9
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
01:58
|
ByuN
|
0-0
|
herO
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
12-10
|
Espionage
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
1-2
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|