Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
2-0
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
2-0
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
0-1
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
1-0
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
08'
|
MC Oran U21
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-2
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
10'
|
CD Achuapa Reserves
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
12'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division |
13'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-0
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
15'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Football |
El Salvador Segunda Division |
18'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
20'
|
CSD Municipal Reserves
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
54'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League South |
57'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-3
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
58'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
61'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
1-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
63'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
2-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
64'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
65'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Amazonense |
70'
|
[1] Manaus
|
2-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
72'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
72'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-2
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
76'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group A |
76'
|
[2] Padova
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
77'
|
[20] Fermana
|
3-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group C |
78'
|
[15] Catania
|
2-2
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
84'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Football |
Jordan League |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-2
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
90'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
1-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
13-13
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:09
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
45-45
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:35
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
43-47
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:10
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
61-69
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
61-80
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 02:16
|
West Texas A&M
|
30-37
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Maresme Women
|
28-27
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 02:11
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
61-50
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 00:50
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
54-53
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 09:58
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
45-47
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 00:09
|
[3] Keflavik
|
87-82
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
4 - 08:57
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
66-64
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 00:00
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
79-87
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 02:26
|
[9] Baskonia
|
69-88
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 02:18
|
[11] Partizan
|
65-64
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
25-15
|
Al Ahly Women
|
0-0
|
Sporting Egypt Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
27-25,20-25,25-17
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
0-0
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
0-0
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-23,26-28,20-25
|
Lazarevac Women
|
12-20
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
8-7
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,23-25,25-18
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
15-16
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-4
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
2-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-8
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 09:37
|
Rochester Inst
|
0-0
|
Boston University
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
3 - 11:15
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-1
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
3 - 06:54
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 00:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
58:53
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
25-29
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
0-0
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
0-0
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
2-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
40-30
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
1-0
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
1-0
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
30-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
0-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
30-40
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-2
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
0-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
5-5
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
15-15
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,0-4
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
0-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-7,4-5
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
0-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,5-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:22 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:20 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:14 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:22 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:21 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 21:18 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 21:16 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 20:08 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
59:43
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
14-10
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
80:00
|
[2] Newport
|
24-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
57:28
|
Castleford
|
0-12
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
2-4
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,8-11
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
1-1
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Vasek
|
8-7
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11,9-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
9-10
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,7-11,9-11,11-4
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
11-7
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-14,11-5,11-3,8-11
|
Tomas Turek
|
0-0
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,9-11,8-11,11-9
|
Jan Hendrych
|
4-3
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11,11-9,14-12
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
11-13
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
17-21
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
19-20
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
15-21
|
Lima/Talita
|
12-7
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
11-7
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
FURIA fe
|
0-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
0-0
|
KG fe
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
0-0
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|