Football |
USA US Open Cup |
00'
|
Las Vegas Lights FC
|
View
|
Spokane Velocity FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
00'
|
Monterey Bay FC
|
View
|
Irvine Zeta FC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
01'
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
2-0
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
0-2
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
3-1
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
3-1
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
3-5
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
28'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Costa Rica Primera Division |
29'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
1-1
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
45'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera A |
47'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico Liga de Expansion |
69'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
69'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-2
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Nicaragua Clausura |
75'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-3
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
75'
|
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
1-1
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
105'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
3-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
107'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Zonkeys de Tijuana
|
0-0
|
Caballeros de Culiacán
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:03
|
LA Lakers (SPARKZ) Esports
|
6-4
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:33
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
35-25
|
MEM Grizzlies (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico CIBACOPA |
1 - 02:42
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
13-15
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:10
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
70-74
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Guatemala LMM |
3 - 06:26
|
Litegua
|
26-43
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
2 - 08:09
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
42-47
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
3 - 07:38
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
48-17
|
Santa Ana BC Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
3 - 05:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla Women (Mayor)
|
48-33
|
LM Monsenor Romero Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
4 - 07:40
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
67-72
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
4 - 02:22
|
[1] Quimsa
|
85-75
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
4 - 00:05
|
Ameghino Women
|
76-81
|
Obras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:26
|
[3] Bayamon
|
91-91
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24,23-25
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
4-9
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA Champs |
32-30,27-29,23-25
|
[3] BYU
|
12-8
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25,20-25
|
GEBA
|
7-3
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
2-1
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
2-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
0-1
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
1-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
2-1
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
2-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-1
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-3
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-4
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-8
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-4
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
10-1
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 09:53
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 05:11
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
1-1
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-1
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 00:15
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
3 - 03:36
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-3
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 00:15
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 03:56
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
4-4
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
0-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
0-0
|
Paris/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
1-5
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
1-4
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
30-15
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
3-2
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Susannah Su
|
1-0
|
Alicia Smith
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Sara Mickoska
|
0-0
|
Laquisa Khan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
4-1
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-A
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-4
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
30-40
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,2-2
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
40-40
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,4-5
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:52 |
Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:47 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Kasamatsu |
04/18 02:30 |
Kasamatsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 03:04 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 03:01 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:57 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:44 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:37 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:29 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Homylko
|
0-0
|
Ruslan Yaremenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Martin Sobisek
|
0-0
|
Tomas Franek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
0-0
|
Jan Steffan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
2-2
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
6-6
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
6-3
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11,11-7,6-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
2-3
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
15-21
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
13-13
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
21-18
|
Evans/Budinger
|
10-12
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|