Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
00'
|
Mirandes B
|
View
|
Ponferradina B
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
00'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
View
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
00'
|
Caspe
|
View
|
CD Carinena
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
00'
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
View
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
00'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
View
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
00'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
View
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
00'
|
CD Laguna de Duero
|
View
|
Atletico Astorga
|
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
00'
|
Djoliba AC
|
View
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
00'
|
Alboraya U19
|
View
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Wolfsburg (Daca) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-1
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
03'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
0-0
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Inter (Gaga) Esports
|
2-1
|
Newcastle (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Galatasaray (Boki) Esports
|
2-1
|
Sevilla (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
09'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
4-0
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
0-4
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
1-0
|
Real Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
20'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
0-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
24'
|
Angri
|
0-0
|
Martina
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
24'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-0
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
24'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
2-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Cup Women |
26'
|
Braga Women
|
0-0
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 3.NL |
27'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-0
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Football |
India I-League |
45'
|
[11] Aizawl FC
|
1-0
|
Churchill Brothers FC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Citta di Fasano
|
0-1
|
Team Altamura
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
45'
|
[6] NK Dugopolje
|
0-0
|
NK Dubrava Zagreb
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
45'
|
Sleza Wroclaw
|
1-1
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
45'
|
AS Fap
|
0-0
|
Yaounde FC II
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
Ligorna
|
1-0
|
Chieri 1955
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 1.NL |
45'
|
[11] Bijelo Brdo
|
0-1
|
NK Sesvete
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
50'
|
[4] Les Astres FC De Douala
|
2-0
|
PWD de Bamenda
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
59'
|
MP
|
2-0
|
KUPS Akatemia
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
62'
|
Gallipoli
|
2-3
|
US Palmese
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
63'
|
JS Saoura U21
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine U21
|
|
|
Football |
Liberia FA Cup |
64'
|
Jubilee FC
|
0-1
|
Paynesville
|
|
|
Football |
Uzbekistan PFL |
67'
|
[14] Dinamo Samarqand
|
0-1
|
Metalourg Bekabad
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
67'
|
[7] MKS Polonia Warsaw U19
|
3-1
|
Warta Poznan U19
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 3. Liga |
67'
|
[5] Odeva Lipany
|
0-1
|
MFK Snina
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
67'
|
San Donato Tavarnelle
|
0-1
|
US Pianese
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Reserve League |
67'
|
Defensor Sporting Reserves
|
1-0
|
Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
68'
|
[6] AB
|
1-2
|
Nykobing
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
69'
|
Matera
|
0-1
|
Rotonda
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
69'
|
[10] Thisted FC
|
0-0
|
Brabrand
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
70'
|
San Nicolo Notaresco
|
1-2
|
Real Monterotondo
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
70'
|
Bafmeng United
|
0-1
|
Panthere Sportive Du Nde
|
|
|
Football |
Slovakia 2. Liga |
70'
|
[3] FK Povazska Bystrica
|
0-3
|
FK Humenne
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
70'
|
[15] ASD San Luca
|
0-0
|
Trapani
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
70'
|
Varese
|
1-1
|
Sanremese
|
|
|
Football |
North Macedonia League Women |
74'
|
ZFK Recica Women
|
1-1
|
ZFK Top Gol Women
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
81'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
0-1
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
87'
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
2-3
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
89'
|
USD Latte Dolce
|
1-3
|
Gladiator
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Romana FC
|
0-2
|
Nocerina
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
AC Bra
|
1-1
|
Lavagnese
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Sambenedettese
|
1-1
|
Chieti
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Tivoli
|
0-2
|
Roma City
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
SC Cenaia
|
1-1
|
Livorno
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1-0
|
Pistoiese
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Forli
|
1-3
|
Lentigione
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Aglianese
|
1-2
|
AC Carpi
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Santa Maria Cilento
|
3-4
|
SSD Casarano Calcio
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Fano
|
1-1
|
ASD Atletico Ascoli
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Bassano
|
4-5
|
Montecchio Maggiore
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
[20] Ponte San Pietro-Isola
|
1-0
|
FC Clivense
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
90'
|
Cynthialbalonga
|
2-0
|
Ischia
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Barletta
|
1-2
|
Fidelis Andria
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
United Riccione
|
0-1
|
Termoli Calcio
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[19] Tritium
|
0-0
|
US Folgore Caratese
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] ASD Caldiero Terme
|
2-1
|
Piacenza
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Campionato Primavera 4 |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Trento U19
|
0-0
|
Pontedera U19
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
96'<sup>+6</sup>
|
Prato
|
1-0
|
Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:43
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
5-4
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 04:30
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
0-3
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 01:07
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
25-26
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:21
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
72-68
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
2 - 06:02
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
29-29
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Georgia League U22 |
4 - 07:43
|
Rustavi U22
|
66-74
|
Sokhumi Georgia U22
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 08:13
|
[8] NSA
|
56-80
|
Homenetmen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
4 - 04:50
|
[5] Champville
|
77-66
|
Antranik Beirut
[7] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Denmark Elitedivision |
25-23
|
[5] Odense Volley
|
0-0
|
Gentofte Volley
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Albania Superleague Women |
25-13
|
Vllaznia Women
|
12-6
|
Lushnja Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Youth League Women |
16-25
|
Me Marmara Akademi U19 Women
|
0-0
|
Fenerbahce U19 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
19-25
|
[4] Spartak VKP Myjava
|
3-5
|
VKP Bratislava
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
21-17
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
17-25,25-21
|
[7] Nilufer Bld Women
|
24-23
|
Vakifbank Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Hungary Championship U21 |
3 - 18:26
|
Ujpest TE U21
|
1-0
|
DVTK Jegesmedvék U21
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
00:00
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
0-0
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
00:00
|
CSM Bucuresti Women
|
0-0
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
0-0
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
0-0
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
0-0
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
30-30
|
Ferrara/Zucchini
|
0-0
|
Bochoradze/Gelashvili
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
0-30
|
Lovric/Milic
|
0-0
|
Abduraimova/Maleckova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
30-0
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
1-1
|
Antoine Ghibaudo
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
0-0
|
Draxl/Weis
|
4-0
|
Taylor/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir MD |
0-0
|
Browning/Corbinais
|
2-5
|
Lestir/Vandermeersch
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
40-15
|
Oberleitner/Paul
|
5-3
|
Kielan/Pieczkowski
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
30-40
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
5-3
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
6-4,2-1
|
Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Julio Cesar Porras
|
0-6,1-4
|
Daniel Merida
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
[305] Ergi Kirkin
|
6-6
|
Gianmarco Ferrari
[491] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
30-15
|
Antonopoulos/Neos
|
7-6,2-1
|
Kyratzis/Xilas
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[185] Genaro Alberto Olivieri
|
1-6,4-3
|
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
[472] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
0-40
|
Tapia/Coello
|
4-1
|
Sans/Gala
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[158] Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
|
6-7,0-0
|
Cristian Garin
[104] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-30
|
Sara Cakarevic
|
6-7,2-1
|
Angelica Raggi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-30
|
Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
7-5,4-4
|
Daniel Masur
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
15-30
|
Rincon/Roca Batalla
|
4-6,2-5
|
Cabral/Patten
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
30-0
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-6,6-3,2-4
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-6,7-6,5-2
|
Franco Agamenone
[195] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-15
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-6,7-5,3-3
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 15:42 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 15:26 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 15:25 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 15:23 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 15:03 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 14:46 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
113/4
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 15:39 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 15:38 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
03/28 15:33 |
Perry Barr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 15:28 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 15:27 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 15:18 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 15:15 |
Jarred Cole
|
1-2
|
Greg Ritchie
|
|
|
Futsal |
International Friendlies |
06:34
|
Kyrgyzstan
|
1-5
|
Uzbekistan
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 14:00 |
Italy Rink
|
5-2
|
Angola Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vadym Komar
|
0-0
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
3-4
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Daniel Bak
|
3-5
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13
|
Marek Kulisek
|
1-1
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,11-8,7-11
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
2-3
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-5
|
Michal Makara
|
1-4
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,12-10,11-4
|
Artem Yurkov
|
2-1
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8,7-11
|
Oliver Both
|
5-10
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
14-16,8-11,11-4,11-8
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
0-0
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11,11-5,14-12,6-11
|
Vojtech Waldhauser
|
11-6
|
Richard Marsik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,8-11,11-13
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
3-2
|
Petro Kolesnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,7-11,11-13,11-7
|
Tomas Turek
|
5-1
|
Pavel Gireth
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec WD Quals |
11-8,11-13
|
Mak/Su
|
7-8
|
Kim/Ji
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11,11-8,10-12
|
Adam Dosz
|
2-3
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,11-8,11-5,7-11
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
3-2
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Star Series |
11-9,9-11
|
Tomas Konecny
|
0-0
|
Pavel Sirucek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
|
MacPherson/Torrance
|
13-15
|
Hsin Lee/Teng
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
11-21
|
Hirokami/Kato
|
1-8
|
Kusuma/Pratiwi
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
17-21
|
Chun-Yi Lin
|
17-20
|
Jun Hao Leong
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
20-22
|
Smith/Lee
|
5-11
|
Reddy/Reddy
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
21-18
|
Lima/Talita
|
7-4
|
Ciezkowska/Lunio
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
-1:-30
|
Night Pulse
|
1-0
|
Nouns
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team Falcons
|
2-1
|
OG
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:37
|
EYEBALLERS
|
3-4
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:52
|
Purple Haze
|
4-1
|
Gameinside
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
11-1
|
Entropiq
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:25
|
Apeks
|
6-6
|
3DMAX
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-2
|
Team WE
|
|
|