Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
View
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
01'
|
MC Oran U21
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
03'
|
CD Achuapa Reserves
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
04'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division |
05'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-0
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
08'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
3-2
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
1-1
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
1-2
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
3-5
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
El Salvador Segunda Division |
11'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
13'
|
CSD Municipal Reserves
|
0-0
|
Coban Imperial Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
47'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League South |
50'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-3
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
51'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
54'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
1-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
56'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
2-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
57'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
58'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Amazonense |
63'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
65'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
65'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-2
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
69'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group A |
69'
|
[2] Padova
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
70'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group C |
71'
|
[15] Catania
|
2-2
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
76'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Football |
Jordan League |
83'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-2
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
83'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
83'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
FC La Sarraz
|
1-1
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Football |
Others |
120'
|
Chelsea
|
0-1
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 03:23
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
24-26
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:57
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
41-49
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 02:54
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
28-36
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:29
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
57-61
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 05:41
|
West Texas A&M
|
26-27
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Maresme Women
|
28-27
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 06:25
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
53-46
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 03:59
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
48-48
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 01:39
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
42-47
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 03:16
|
[3] Keflavik
|
79-69
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
3 - 01:22
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
60-61
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 05:44
|
[11] Partizan
|
61-58
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 02:08
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
75-83
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
4 - 00:00
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
93-57
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 05:22
|
[9] Baskonia
|
66-83
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
|
Al Ahly Women
|
19-13
|
Sporting Egypt Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
27-25,20-25
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
18-13
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20,28-30
|
AO Odiseas
|
20-21
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,23-25,25-18
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
11-9
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-23,26-28,20-25
|
Lazarevac Women
|
7-12
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
0-0
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
16-25,18-25,25-19
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
22-22
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
1-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-4
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-8
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 13:49
|
Rochester Inst
|
0-0
|
Boston University
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
3 - 16:03
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
3 - 09:48
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 02:46
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
4-3
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 00:06
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
54:06
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
23-27
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
0-0
|
Daniel Cukierman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
0-0
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
0-0
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
0-0
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-1
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
15-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
4-4
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,0-3
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-15
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
6-7,1-5
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
9-2
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,6-3,0-0
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
15-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-7,3-4
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
15-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,4-2
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:22 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:20 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:14 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:04 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 21:02 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:22 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:21 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 21:18 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 21:16 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:10 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 21:08 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:07 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 20:08 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
52:33
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
11-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
76:53
|
[2] Newport
|
22-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
0-0
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:40 |
Rob Cross
|
3-6
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
50:15
|
Castleford
|
0-6
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
2-4
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
0-0
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
0-0
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Vojtech Sanc
|
4-2
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Jan Vasek
|
0-0
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-14,11-5
|
Tomas Turek
|
1-0
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,5-11
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
6-5
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-8
|
Michal Herna
|
6-2
|
Pavel Kafka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,9-11
|
Mateusz Czernik
|
7-9
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,7-11,9-11
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
3-1
|
Piotr Maruszak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-8
|
Ondrej Svacha
|
3-0
|
Jan Mecl Jnr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
4-11,8-11
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
5-5
|
David Szotek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,9-11,11-9
|
Mykola Polysynskyi
|
12-12
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,9-11,8-11
|
Jan Hendrych
|
0-1
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
17-20
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
15-21
|
Lima/Talita
|
6-2
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
5-7
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
01:40
|
Oxygen Esports
|
0-0
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:57
|
Team Spirit
|
18-16
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|