Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
View
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
View
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-1
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
1-1
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayer 04 (Luntik) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Man City (Liam) Esports
|
2-4
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
1-3
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Napoli (Ivan) Esports
|
1-3
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
12'
|
[5] CSD Comunicaciones
|
0-0
|
CSD Municipal
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Costa Rica Primera Division |
12'
|
[4] Alajuelense
|
0-0
|
AD Grecia
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
43'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera A |
45'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-1
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico Liga de Expansion |
52'
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-1
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
52'
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Nicaragua Clausura |
58'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-3
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
58'
|
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
1-1
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A |
84'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-1
|
Sao Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Cup |
90'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-2
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
90'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
93'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
2-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico CIBACOPA |
1 - 10:00
|
Astros de Jalisco
|
0-0
|
Pioneros de Los Mochis
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:20
|
DAL Mavericks (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
27-22
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Guatemala LMM |
2 - 04:37
|
Litegua
|
17-28
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
82-70
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
3 - 10:00
|
ITD Santa Tecla Women (Mayor)
|
38-26
|
LM Monsenor Romero Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 01:20
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
20-31
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
3 - 10:00
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
38-17
|
Santa Ana BC Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
3 - 04:15
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
54-60
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 00:50
|
[1] Quimsa
|
66-54
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
4 - 03:36
|
Ameghino Women
|
71-68
|
Obras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 00:11
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
86-79
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
4 - 00:44
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
85-85
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:49
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
81-79
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
4 - 05:30
|
[3] Bayamon
|
84-75
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23,13-25
|
GEBA
|
14-19
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23,23-25
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
21-21
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28,25-23
|
Deportivo Moron
|
12-15
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA Champs |
32-30,27-29,23-25
|
[3] BYU
|
0-0
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25,26-24
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
20-22
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33,23-25
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
15-17
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25,25-23
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
17-24
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14,22-25
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
20-14
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/18 02:05 |
Tacoma Rainiers
|
0-0
|
Las Vegas Aviators
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Yucatan
|
0-0
|
Tabasco
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Leon
|
0-0
|
Veracruz
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 02:00 |
Monterrey
|
1-0
|
Jalisco
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 02:00 |
[6] Washington State
|
0-0
|
Grand Canyon
[3] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
2-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
3-3
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-3
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-3
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
8-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 17:42
|
[9] EDM Oilers
|
0-1
|
ARZ Coyotes
[28]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 14:49
|
[2] TUC Roadrunners
|
0-0
|
CV Firebirds
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 06:28
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 01:53
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
1-1
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 10:12
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-1
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
3 - 11:09
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-3
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 04:52
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 10:53
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-4
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[371] Ricardas Berankis
|
0-1
|
James McCabe
[364] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
[171] Lloyd Harris
|
1-0
|
Yunseong Chung
[383] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
A-40
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
40-40
|
[121] Qianhui Tang
|
0-1
|
Xinxin Yao
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
15-15
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
4-6,0-0
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
6-2,2-3
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
6-7
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,6-3,0-0
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
15-30
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,5-2
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
30-30
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,5-1
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco |
15-0
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,2-5
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tallahassee |
0-0
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-7,3-1
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:47 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 02:15 |
Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:28 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 03:09 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:49 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:44 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:37 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:33 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:29 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:25 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:22 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
0-0
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-5
|
Dmytro Kim
|
10-7
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11
|
Jan Sucharda
|
5-3
|
Jiri Louda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8
|
Petr Picek
|
5-6
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,7-11
|
Myroslav Loboda
|
0-3
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,7-11,11-1
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
1-2
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
|
Pedro Solberg/Guto
|
14-18
|
Herrera/Gavira
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
14-15
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
55:05
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|