Football |
Denmark Series Group 2 |
00'
|
Skjold
|
View
|
Glostrup FK
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 16 |
00'
|
[7] FC La Calzada
|
View
|
UD Logrones B
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
View
|
Galatasaray (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
00'
|
Ørn Horten
|
View
|
Åskollen
|
|
|
Football |
Australia WA Premier League Women |
00'
|
Murdoch University Melville FC Women
|
View
|
Balcatta FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
00'
|
CD Cazalegas
|
View
|
La Solana
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
00'
|
Toledo
|
View
|
Calvo Sotelo
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
00'
|
CD Quintanar del Rey
|
View
|
CD Tarancon
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
00'
|
[8] Azuqueca
|
View
|
CD Torrijos
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[1] Qaradag Lokbatan
|
View
|
Iravan FK
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
00'
|
[5] FK Karvan
|
View
|
Difai FK
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Australia Western Australia Premier League |
00'
|
[11] Perth SC
|
View
|
Inglewood United
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
00'
|
Lech Poznan U19
|
View
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
View
|
Sevilla (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
[9] Rapido Bouzas
|
View
|
Viveiro CF
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
[13] Polvorin
|
View
|
UD Ourense
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
00'
|
[18] Pozuelo Alarcon
|
View
|
Torrejon
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
00'
|
[1] Elche Ilicitano
|
View
|
Villarreal C
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
00'
|
Gran Pena
|
View
|
Atletico Arteixo
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Germany (Bomb1to) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Argentina (dm1trena) Esports
|
1-1
|
Portugal (lowheels) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
07'
|
Lens (VanGogh) Esports
|
1-1
|
Monaco (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Inter (David) Esports
|
1-5
|
Real Madrid (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Galatasaray (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
Newcastle (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
PSG (Ozil) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Saigon) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
08'
|
[11] Siete Villas
|
1-1
|
Solares
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
19'
|
[13] Collerense
|
0-0
|
Poblense
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
21'
|
[1] Conquense
|
1-0
|
AD San Clemente
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
22'
|
[4] Epila CF
|
0-0
|
CD Cuarte
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
22'
|
Deportivo La Coruna U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Perines U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
22'
|
[4] Basconia
|
0-0
|
Cultural de Durango
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
22'
|
[16] Trival Valderas
|
0-0
|
Las Rozas
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
23'
|
[2] SD Beasain
|
0-0
|
CD Touring
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
23'
|
HJK Helsinki
|
2-0
|
TPS
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
23'
|
[1] Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
|
0-0
|
CE Constancia
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
23'
|
[16] Alesves
|
0-0
|
Ardoi
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
24'
|
[3] Portugalete
|
1-0
|
CD Padura
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
45'
|
[8] CD Beti Onak
|
0-0
|
UDC Txantrea
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
45'
|
[11] Mlada Boleslav U19
|
1-0
|
Ceske Budejovice U19
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
45'
|
[12] Rakow Czestochowa U19
|
0-0
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok U19
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
45'
|
[9] CF Calamocha
|
0-0
|
CD Binefar
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
45'
|
[8] Huesca B
|
0-0
|
SD Borja
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
45'
|
Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
2-0
|
Vipers FC
|
|
|
Football |
Hungary U19 2nd Division |
45'
|
BVSC Zuglo U19
|
1-1
|
Kecskemeti TE U19
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
47'
|
Adelaide Victory
|
1-1
|
Playford
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
63'
|
Eltham Redbacks
|
1-2
|
Brunswick Juventus
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
64'
|
Boroondara Eagles FC
|
2-2
|
Altona East Phoenix SC
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
66'
|
[12] CD Canillas
|
0-1
|
Leganes B
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
78'
|
Berwick City
|
3-4
|
North Sunshine Eagles
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
87'
|
Upfield SC
|
5-0
|
Mill Park
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
89'
|
[6] Adelaide Croatia Raiders
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia State League 1 |
90'
|
Cumberland United
|
4-0
|
West Adelaide
|
|
|
Football |
Australia South Australia Premier League |
91'
|
[11] Adelaide United NPL
|
0-4
|
Metrostars
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
92'
|
Sydenham Park
|
3-1
|
Pascoe Vale
|
|
|
Football |
Australia FFA Cup Qualifying |
114'
|
Port Melbourne SC
|
0-0
|
Oakleigh Cannons
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
03/28 11:00 |
Club Jairis Women
|
0-0
|
Bembibre Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women |
0 - 09:58
|
India 3x3 Women
|
0-0
|
Indonesia 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:18
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
8-9
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:01
|
MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports
|
9-10
|
MEM Grizzlies (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:20
|
PHX Suns (SPEED) Esports
|
36-37
|
GS Warriors (HOGGY) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
3 - 03:05
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
43-46
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 08:24
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
|
12-39
|
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 09:48
|
Rockingham Flames Women
|
23-11
|
South West Slammers Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 09:51
|
Joondalup Wolves Women
|
22-21
|
Perth Redbacks Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 08:53
|
Warwick Senators Women
|
29-30
|
East Perth Eagles Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
1 - 00:47
|
Willetton Tigers Women
|
13-21
|
Lakeside Lightning Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Cockburn Cougars Women
|
15-20
|
Mandurah Magic Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (DOUBLEFOUR) Esports
|
73-96
|
DAL Mavericks (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea WKBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Woori Hansae Wibee Women
|
23-35
|
KB Stars Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Suwon Sonicboom
|
41-46
|
Anyang Red Boosters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea KBL |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Seoul Knights
|
40-25
|
Changwon Sakers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
36-50
|
Olimpia Brasov Women
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Central District Lions
|
59-55
|
Norwood Flames
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 Central |
3 - 02:39
|
[10] Forestville Eagles
|
62-54
|
Eastern Mavericks
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
|
[8] Nanjing
|
0-0
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Korea KOVO Women |
18-25,14-25
|
[1] Hyundai Women
|
0-0
|
Heungkuk Pink Spiders Women
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[4] Hanwha Eagles
|
2-0
|
SSG Landers
[6]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Korean KBO |
03/28 09:30 |
[7] Samsung Lions
|
0-6
|
LG Twins
[5]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Loic N Tenguere
|
0-0
|
Robin Bertrand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Pablo Trochu
|
0-2
|
Simon Beaupain
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
0-0
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-15
|
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
|
1-0
|
Luca Fantini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
40-A
|
Merna Refaat
|
0-1
|
Elena-Teodora Cadar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
40-0
|
Mirza Basic
|
1-4
|
Jan Kumstat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Salvatore Caruso
|
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Klok/La Vela
|
2-2
|
Barnat/Szajrych
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-30
|
Patrik Homola
|
2-1
|
Mikalai Haliak
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[493] Tara Wurth
|
3-3
|
Irina-Camelia Begu
[126] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion MD |
0-0
|
Schinas/Valaris
|
3-2
|
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Cyril Vandermeersch
|
3-3
|
Michael Zhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
0-0
|
[151] Moyuka Uchijima
|
4-5
|
Darja Semenistaja
[109] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
30-0
|
Seydina Andre
|
4-4
|
Filip Peliwo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
Niccolo Baroni
|
2-4
|
Valentin Royer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Carlo Alberto Fossati
|
0-0
|
Nino Serdarusic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-0
|
Antoine Vincent
|
6-4,0-0
|
Alexis Gautier
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
40-30
|
[181] Simona Waltert
|
6-2,1-0
|
Elsa Jacquemot
[157] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
A-40
|
Massimo Giunta
|
6-3,1-2
|
Jack Loge
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Lumsden/Ponchet
|
6-4,3-0
|
Martynov/Szostak
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh |
A-40
|
Julie Belgraver
|
5-4
|
Sandra Samir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
George Houghton
|
3-6,2-3
|
Koray Kirci
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
15-15
|
Giles Hussey
|
6-4,2-0
|
Leonardo Rossi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
Niccolo Catini
|
4-6,1-0
|
Max Houkes
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[382] Hernan Casanova
|
1-6,0-3
|
Ignacio Buse
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-40
|
Bortolotti/Martos Gornes
|
3-6,2-5
|
Eysseric/Olivetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
15-40
|
[407] Carlos Taberner
|
4-6,1-1
|
Radu Albot
[155] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
A-40
|
[300] Javier Barranco Cosano
|
6-4,1-2
|
Ivan Gakhov
[176] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
[333] Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
|
5-6
|
Ksenia Laskutova
[286] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Roland Stuurman
|
4-6,1-4
|
Tauheed Browning
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[433] Pol Martin Tiffon
|
5-7,0-0
|
Martin Krumich
[385] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
Ana Konjuh
|
6-7,2-3
|
Barbora Palicova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[318] Andreea Prisacariu
|
7-6,3-0
|
Emma Lene
[437] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Nicolas Ifi
|
7-5,3-0
|
Loan Lestir
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Vlad Andrei Dancu
|
6-3,3-5
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
30-40
|
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann
|
1-6,5-2
|
Despina Papamichail
[260] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya |
30-30
|
[172] Zeynep Sonmez
|
4-6,6-1,1-1
|
Ella Seidel
[152] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[276] Mathias Bourgue
|
4-6,4-6
|
Corentin Moutet
[107] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-15
|
Nikoloz Basilashvili
|
4-6,6-1,2-3
|
Aziz Dougaz
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[227] Francesco Passaro
|
7-6,0-6,0-0
|
Stefano Napolitano
[164] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
40-40
|
[291] Julie Struplova
|
5-7,2-4
|
Lois Boisson
[293] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
30-0
|
Denise Valente
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Daria Egorova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-A
|
[418] Eva Vedder
|
4-6,4-5
|
Leonie Kung
[334] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
40-30
|
Luca Udvardy
|
2-6,6-3,1-0
|
Katerina Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
[280] Sapfo Sakellaridi
|
6-7,7-5,0-1
|
Jennifer Ruggeri
[480] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh |
0-15
|
Kris Van Wyk
|
6-3,6-7,1-4
|
Alexandr Binda
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 11:25 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
San Sebastian |
03/28 11:07 |
San Sebastian
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 10:50 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Argentan |
03/28 10:19 |
Argentan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:36 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:29 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 11:13 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 11:11 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
03/28 11:10 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 11:07 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
03/28 11:04 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
03/28 11:02 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
03/28 11:01 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
03/28 10:58 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Hobart |
03/28 10:55 |
Hobart
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 10:54 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
00:27
|
Sydney Roosters
|
16-22
|
Penrith Panthers
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
4 - 14:25
|
[12] Brisbane
|
9.10(64)-11.7(73)
|
Collingwood
[15]
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
|
Diego Piguave
|
0-0
|
Oliver Both
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
0-0
|
Oleh Martynenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Simon Matousch
|
8-9
|
Vaclav Nykl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Mukhin
|
3-0
|
Andrii Kurtenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
7-7
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD Quals |
11-7
|
Giovannetti/Amato
|
1-2
|
Verdonschot/Schweiger
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec MD Quals |
4-11
|
Hardmeier/Scharrer
|
5-5
|
Yang/Chuang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
7-11,11-5
|
Adrian Wiecek
|
8-9
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
11-13
|
Miwa Harimoto
|
9-4
|
Cheonhui Joo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
11-11
|
Vasil Smyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-9,5-11,5-11
|
Daniel Bak
|
11-6
|
Jakub Folwarski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
6-11,11-5,11-8,5-11
|
Jan Przybyla
|
8-10
|
Lukas Kantor
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,7-11,11-6,4-11
|
Jaroslav Kepka Jnr
|
6-8
|
Martin Cvecek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-3,11-8,6-11
|
Oleksandr Syksa
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Ziakun
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,11-9,12-14
|
Ondrej Baly
|
11-7
|
Alexander Hejduk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-10,5-11,11-6
|
Dmytro Yurkov
|
1-1
|
Dmytro Baistriuchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,8-11
|
Viktor Kodola
|
6-11
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Women Quals |
12-14,7-11,11-5,11-7
|
Anastasiya Dymytrenko
|
11-9
|
Charlotte Carey
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
|
Mezaki/Nishida
|
12-15
|
Chen/Presley Smith
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
|
Yu-Hsun Huang
|
11-10
|
V.Sindhu Pusarla
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters XD |
|
Rivaldy/Mentari
|
20-14
|
Hall/MacPherson
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
12-21,21-17
|
Xu/Xu
|
16-18
|
Chang/Yang
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
03:20
|
ByuN
|
1-0
|
herO
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Dplus
|
0-0
|
Talon Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
02:53
|
Royal Never Give Up
|
1-2
|
Douyu Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
Sashi
|
0-0
|
Espionage
|
|
|