Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Portugal (Calvin) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Argentina (palkan) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
04'
|
[4] Chacaritas SC
|
0-0
|
Manta FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Bayern (mr_elidarius) Esports
|
1-0
|
Barcelona (JKey) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Real Madrid (GianniKid) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (DangerDim77) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
1-1
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
05'
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
0-1
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
05'
|
Inter (Pele) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
25'
|
MC Oran U21
|
1-1
|
CR Belouizdad U21
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
27'
|
CD Achuapa Reserves
|
0-0
|
Xinabajul Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
29'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
0-0
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Football |
Chile Primera Division |
30'
|
[14] Audax Italiano
|
0-1
|
Coquimbo Unido
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
32'
|
ES Setif U21
|
0-0
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Football |
El Salvador Segunda Division |
35'
|
[6] CD INCA
|
0-0
|
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Reserve League |
37'
|
CSD Municipal Reserves
|
1-0
|
Coban Imperial Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
71'
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League South |
74'
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-4
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
75'
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
78'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
3-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
80'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
2-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
81'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
82'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-2
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Amazonense |
87'
|
[1] Manaus
|
3-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
89'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
89'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-3
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Gubbio
|
1-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group A |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[2] Padova
|
2-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[20] Fermana
|
3-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group C |
95'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[15] Catania
|
2-3
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
0-0
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
20-21
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:15
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
10-16
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:00
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
34-28
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:38
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
52-62
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
3 - 03:08
|
Maresme Women
|
43-38
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 20:00
|
West Texas A&M
|
35-43
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 06:00
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
68-65
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 02:55
|
[3] Keflavik
|
116-99
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 01:47
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
58-60
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 04:22
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
60-62
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
4 - 03:00
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
76-80
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
|
[1] Mackenzie Women
|
3-1
|
Curitiba Volei Women
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
25-15
|
Al Ahly Women
|
14-10
|
Sporting Egypt Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
27-25,20-25,25-17
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
16-14
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20,28-30,22-25
|
AO Odiseas
|
10-14
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19,26-28,25-18
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
0-0
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,23-25,25-18,25-20
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
3-2
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
1-5
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-5
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-2
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
2-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
6-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-7
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-11
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
1 - 20:00
|
Cornell
|
0-0
|
Maine
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
3 - 00:00
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-1
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
3 - 00:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
4-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 16:36
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
30-30
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
1-0
|
Cacic/Molchanov
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-15
|
Verdugo/Pospisil
|
0-1
|
Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
15-40
|
Miles Jones
|
4-1
|
Lukas Palovic
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
30-0
|
Vraj Patel
|
3-1
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-0
|
[112] Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
3-2
|
Daniel Cukierman
[442] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
30-30
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
3-5
|
Farjat/Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
40-40
|
Bellier/Huesler
|
2-2
|
Pichler/Soto
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[226] Anca Alexia Todoni
|
2-6,0-0
|
Julia Riera
[119] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
40-30
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-7,3-5
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
15-30
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
6-7,0-0
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
0-0
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,5-6
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turfway Park |
03/28 21:55 |
Turfway Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 21:48 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 21:46 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:32 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 21:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:40 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 21:37 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:36 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 21:30 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
74:05
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
22-15
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 21:15 |
Luke Littler
|
3-2
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
73:03
|
Castleford
|
6-20
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
5-5
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
0-0
|
Dominik Lafek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8
|
Andrii Baklykov
|
10-8
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10
|
Tadeas Zika
|
11-10
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Michal Jezek
|
0-0
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-1
|
Milan Fikar
|
2-2
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,11-6
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
9-7
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-8,11-8
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
1-0
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,11-3
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
2-4
|
Michal Krzyzanowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,9-11
|
Dominik Pasek
|
0-0
|
Daniel Hyza
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,3-11,9-11
|
Zdenek Bron
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
14-12,11-6
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
11-10
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,11-7
|
Jan Vasek
|
15-13
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
15-21,21-14
|
Lima/Talita
|
12-9
|
J. ZH. Wang/Dong
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:23
|
FURIA fe
|
5-0
|
GENKID4M4
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact SA |
01:55
|
MIBR fe
|
0-2
|
KG fe
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:43
|
Oxygen Esports
|
6-1
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
00:59
|
Team Spirit
|
0-2
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|