Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
00'
|
Carrarese
|
View
|
Perugia
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
00'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
PSG (Liam) Esports
|
1-0
|
Bayern (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
01'
|
Inter (Donatello) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Ragnar) Esports
|
0-2
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
A.Madrid (Spencer) Esports
|
0-1
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
1-1
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Man Utd (Zyen) Esports
|
0-1
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
A.Bilbao (Carnage) Esports
|
2-3
|
Barcelona (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
13'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
1-0
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
14'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
0-0
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
14'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Apertura |
15'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
15'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
15'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-0
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
17'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
1-0
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
17'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
0-0
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
17'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-0
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
17'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
32'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Division 2 |
32'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
1-1
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
38'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
2-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
41'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
2-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
42'
|
Puiu
|
1-0
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
43'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-2
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
43'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
1-1
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
43'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-1
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
43'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
44'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
1-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Amateur Cup |
44'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
44'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
44'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
1-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
44'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-2
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
44'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
44'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-1
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
45'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
2-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-1
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
45'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet North |
45'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
1-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
45'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-0
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
45'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
0-1
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
45'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
45'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
0-0
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
45'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
5-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
FC Monheim
|
1-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
45'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-2
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
45'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
45'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
4-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
45'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-1
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
47'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
2-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-1
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
48'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
48'
|
KAC 1909
|
0-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
50'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-1
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
50'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
0-1
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
51'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
1-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
52'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
0-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
52'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
0-0
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
52'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
0-1
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
53'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
0-3
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Mexico Segunda Division |
54'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
54'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
2-0
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
54'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
1-1
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
54'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
1-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
54'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
1-0
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
55'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
2-1
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landespokal |
55'
|
SV Meppen
|
0-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
55'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
3-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
56'
|
[7] Globo
|
0-3
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
56'
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
56'
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
4-1
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
56'
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-3
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
56'
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
0-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
57'
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-1
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
57'
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
2-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
57'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-1
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
57'
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
57'
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
58'
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-0
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
58'
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
58'
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-1
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
58'
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-1
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
58'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-0
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
58'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
1-3
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
58'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
1-0
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
58'
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
59'
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-1
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
59'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
1-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
59'
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
0-2
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
59'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
1-1
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
59'
|
SV Lebring
|
0-2
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
60'
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
2-1
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
60'
|
SV Kematen
|
2-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
61'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
1-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
61'
|
Landvetter IS
|
1-1
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
62'
|
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
|
0-5
|
Kiryat Gat SC Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landesliga |
62'
|
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
|
0-1
|
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
62'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
1-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
74'
|
[1] Barcelona Women
|
2-1
|
SK Brann Women
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
75'
|
LehPa
|
0-2
|
MP II
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
1 - 10:00
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
0-0
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 10:00
|
Baskonia
|
0-0
|
Anadolu Efes
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 10:00
|
Partizan
|
0-0
|
Olympiacos
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 10:00
|
Bayern Munich
|
0-0
|
Barcelona
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
0-0
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:48
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
6-6
|
DAL Mavericks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
1 - 09:18
|
Hamar
|
0-0
|
Thor Thorl
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
1 - 08:37
|
Valur
|
0-3
|
Breidablik
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:58
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
30-24
|
MEM Grizzlies (EVERGREEN) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 02:03
|
[5] Girona Women
|
13-12
|
RC Celta Women
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
1 - 01:09
|
LYONSO Basket
|
23-23
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
1 - 00:29
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
16-11
|
Araski Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 2 Liga |
1 - 00:02
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
12-17
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:20
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
71-60
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
32-38
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Czech Republic Liga 1 |
4 - 05:34
|
[8] SKB Zlin
|
77-62
|
Levharti Chomutov
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 01:29
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
62-66
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Slovenia 1. Women |
4 - 03:19
|
Konjice Women
|
45-56
|
Domel Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 18:57
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
40-54
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Croatia A1 Liga |
4 - 07:57
|
[5] Dinamo Zagreb
|
56-72
|
Cibona
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 01:34
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
56-50
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
2 - 07:52
|
[10] Mayrouba
|
26-34
|
Beirut Club
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy A2 |
|
[4] Ravenna
|
16-9
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
[4] Activia VB Women
|
18-18
|
Sliedrecht Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
13-15
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel Women
|
17-21
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
|
Al Zamalek Women
|
15-8
|
Smouha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
20-15
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
|
[1] Dynamo Apeldoorn Women
|
22-16
|
Voltena Women
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
25-15,25-18
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
7-7
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25,25-21
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
9-5
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
25-17,25-18
|
Madeta Ceske Budejovice Women
|
17-13
|
Bizuterie SG Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Israel National League |
25-21,25-16
|
Elitzur Karmiel
|
26-25
|
Elizur Kfar Saba
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Latvia Championship Women |
25-15,25-23
|
RVS/LU Women
|
23-20
|
Jelgava Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
German Bundesliga Women |
19-25,18-25
|
[2] Munster Women
|
15-17
|
MTV Stuttgart Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Slovakia Extraliga |
21-25,23-25,25-22,25-23
|
[3] Presov
|
12-15
|
Spartak Komarno
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Turkey Ligi Women |
19-25,25-22,25-21,19-25
|
[1] Fenerbahce Women
|
3-2
|
Eczacibasi Women
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
0-0
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
03/28 17:00 |
[7] Manhattan
|
7-3
|
Canisius
[2] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
1 - 10:54
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
1-0
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
1 - 09:25
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
0-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 20:00
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
2-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
2 - 20:00
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
1-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 20:00
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-0
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
2 - 09:25
|
Massachusetts
|
0-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 05:16
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
0-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
2 - 03:07
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic ULLH |
3 - 11:50
|
UK Hockey Prague
|
3-1
|
Black Dogs Budweis
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
14:01
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
7-7
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
18-11
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
30:00
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
10-22
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
48:04
|
[14] HK Aranas
|
26-18
|
HK Malmo
[8]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
48:46
|
[12] HIF Karlskrona
|
25-29
|
IK Savehof
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
52:53
|
[5] IFK Kristianstad
|
28-24
|
IF Hallby HK
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
48:39
|
[2] Hammarby IF HF
|
23-25
|
Eskilstuna Guif
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
48:52
|
[4] VfL Eintracht Hagen
|
29-23
|
VfL Lubeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Poland Central League |
53:02
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
24-23
|
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
[9]
|
|
|
Handball |
Sweden Handbollsligan |
50:39
|
[3] Ystads IF HF
|
35-28
|
Onnereds HK
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany Bundesliga |
46:48
|
[15] TVB Stuttgart
|
19-19
|
Bergischer HC
[17]
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
60:00
|
[6] Pick Szeged
|
30-37
|
Veszprem
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
40-A
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
0-0
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
A-40
|
Elijah Strode
|
1-0
|
Miles Clark
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
0-0
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
6-3,0-0
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
15-15
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
1-0
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
15-15
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-5
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-40
|
Hazem Naw
|
6-1,1-0
|
Mae Malige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
40-15
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-6,1-1
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
40-0
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,3-4
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
15-0
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,2-5
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[229] Murkel Dellien
|
5-7,1-3
|
Matias Soto
[170] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Maciej Rajski
|
6-2,2-1
|
Matei Gavrea
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
A-40
|
Juan Bautista Otegui
|
6-4,4-2
|
Juan Estevez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Liutarevich/Manafov
|
7-6,6-7,1-0
|
Maestrelli/Nardi
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
40-40
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,3-6,0-2
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
0-30
|
Guercio/Zeitune
|
4-6,2-4
|
Lingua Lavallen/Tenti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
15-0
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
6-3,6-7,1-3
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:47 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 19:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 19:30 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 19:27 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 19:20 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 19:18 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 19:17 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 19:14 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 19:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 18:48 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
73/3
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 19:27 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 19:21 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 19:17 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:16 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 19:14 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
00:00
|
Newport
|
0-0
|
Llandovery
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 19:15 |
Luke Humphries
|
0-0
|
Luke Littler
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
10:57
|
Slavia Praha
|
1-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro 1.FSL |
09:37
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
4-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
10:27
|
MNK Novo Vrijeme
|
0-1
|
MNK Olmissum
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
07:56
|
MNK Torcida
|
2-1
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League |
03/28 18:15 |
Pinoke
|
1-0
|
Real Club de Polo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 17:47 |
Montreux Rink
|
0-5
|
Argentina Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
2 - 02:50
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-1
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Chuliukov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Kiril Yurchenko
|
0-0
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
4-4
|
Jan Vasek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-6
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
2-4
|
Josef Ruzicka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
9-11
|
Akito Itagaki
|
0-0
|
David Reitspies
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,4-11,6-11
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
0-0
|
Valentyn Chumak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
14-12,14-12
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
0-2
|
Viktoriia Okhnych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,9-11,8-11
|
Dawid Kotwica
|
5-8
|
Jakub Wozniak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11,9-11
|
Jiri Skalicky
|
8-11
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
5-11,11-3,10-12
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
10-6
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,11-8,11-6
|
Michal Herna
|
1-3
|
Milan Fikar
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
15-21
|
Josi/Talita
|
17-19
|
Navas/Gonzales
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
13-15
|
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
0-0
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 19:00 |
Farida Mohamed
|
1-1
|
Saran Nghiem
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
1 - 06:12
|
Jadran Split
|
1-1
|
VK Novi Beograd
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I |
2 - 07:30
|
FTC Budapest
|
4-3
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
FURIA
|
0-1
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
G2 Stride
|
2-1
|
Gen.G
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
3-4
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:35
|
TSM
|
7-3
|
9INE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:35
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
11-12
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:55
|
1WIN Gang
|
0-0
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
00:16
|
brazylijski luz
|
4-5
|
Aurora
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
30:33
|
Guasones
|
0-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LFL Spring Playoffs |
12:22
|
Gentle Mates
|
2-0
|
Vitality.Bee
|
|
|