Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
View
|
France (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Roma (Arthur) Esports
|
1-1
|
Juventus (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Inter (Professor) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (Shelby) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Chelsea (Matrix) Esports
|
0-1
|
Liverpool (Andrew) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Arsenal (Felix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Tottenham (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Wolfsburg (Calvin) Esports
|
2-0
|
Eintracht (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Dortmund (Menez) Esports
|
1-2
|
RB Leipzig (SuperMario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
Portugal (Kodak) Esports
|
1-1
|
England (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
09'
|
Argentina (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-4
|
Germany (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Panama LPF |
16'
|
[4] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
0-0
|
Veraguas United
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Colombia Primera A |
26'
|
[13] Atletico Nacional Medellin
|
0-0
|
Deportivo Pereira
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
45'
|
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
|
1-0
|
Aguilas de la U
|
|
|
Football |
Nicaragua Clausura |
45'
|
[7] Organica Masachapa FC
|
1-1
|
Jalapa
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
46'<sup>+4</sup>
|
San Martin FC
|
2-0
|
Panama City FC
|
|
|
Football |
Mexico Liga de Expansion |
47'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A |
56'
|
[3] Flamengo
|
2-0
|
Sao Paulo
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Cup |
69'
|
Union Santa Fe
|
1-1
|
Gimnasia Mendoza
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
76'
|
Union Omaha
|
0-0
|
El Paso Locomotive FC
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
78'
|
Birmingham Legion FC
|
1-2
|
Chattanooga Red Wolves
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
83'
|
[9] Tecnico Universitario
|
1-1
|
Deportivo Cuenca
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
84'
|
Tulsa
|
2-1
|
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
85'
|
Chicago Fire II
|
0-1
|
Indy Eleven
|
|
|
Football |
Costa Rica Primera Division |
86'
|
[7] Sporting San Jose
|
2-1
|
Santos de Guápiles
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Apertura |
88'
|
[1] The Strongest
|
2-1
|
Gualberto Villarroel
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Panama Liga Prom |
90'
|
Mario Mendez FC
|
3-2
|
CD Universitario Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
USA US Open Cup |
120'
|
Richmond Kickers
|
0-0
|
Loudoun United FC
|
|
|
Basketball |
Guatemala LMM |
1 - 08:37
|
Litegua
|
2-0
|
PSN
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:23
|
DAL Mavericks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
9-13
|
GS Warriors (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:46
|
GS Warriors (GRECO) Esports
|
34-38
|
PHX Suns (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
1 - 02:21
|
ITD Santa Tecla Women (Mayor)
|
16-11
|
LM Monsenor Romero Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[3] ATL Hawks
|
0-0
|
CHI Bulls
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women |
1 - 01:08
|
Batanecas BC Women (Mayor)
|
12-4
|
Santa Ana BC Women (Mayor)
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:53
|
BOS Celtics (PUMA) Esports
|
61-63
|
MEM Grizzlies (CLAMPS) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
El Salvador Liga Mayor |
2 - 03:36
|
[9] Brujos Izalco
|
33-36
|
Metapan BC
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Quimsa
|
44-39
|
Comunicaciones
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
3 - 03:34
|
Ameghino Women
|
48-46
|
Obras Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
3 - 01:25
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
61-57
|
Amancay de La Rioja
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bolivia Libobasquet |
3 - 01:49
|
[7] Universitario de Sucre
|
61-64
|
Tarija Basquet
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga Federal |
4 - 10:00
|
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
|
62-58
|
Insitucion Sarmiento
|
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
3 - 03:41
|
[3] Bayamon
|
67-57
|
Gigantes Carolina
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
71-60
|
Montmartre
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina La Liga |
4 - 00:00
|
[11] Barrio Parque
|
86-71
|
Deportivo Norte
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Puerto Rico Superior Nacional |
4 - 07:47
|
[5] San German
|
68-58
|
Quebradillas
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Uruguay Liga |
4 - 00:04
|
[10] Trouville
|
70-81
|
Bigua
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Argentina LLF Women |
4 - 00:12
|
Ferrocarril Oeste Women
|
70-71
|
Union Florida Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NBA |
4 - 00:00
|
[16] MIA Heat
|
104-105
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
NCAA Champs |
32-30,27-29
|
[3] BYU
|
0-0
|
USC
[6]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
14-25,19-25
|
Benito Quinquela Martin
|
24-23
|
Comunicaciones
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-22,25-23
|
GEBA
|
12-22
|
Lanus
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
18-25,26-28
|
Deportivo Moron
|
18-15
|
Club Harrods
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
16-25,25-23
|
Glorias Argentinas
|
22-21
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-18,25-22
|
Defensores de Banfield B
|
20-18
|
Derqui
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Segunda |
25-21,25-14
|
Centro Galicia de Buenos Aires
|
20-19
|
Italiano de Jose C. Paz
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-15,35-33
|
Nautico Hacoaj
|
15-18
|
Escuela Incorporada Mariano Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
23-25,17-25,25-19
|
Gimnasia Esgrima Ituzaingo
|
3-4
|
UNLAM Voley
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-18,22-25
|
Union Vecinal General Belgrano
|
23-24
|
77 Futbol Club
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-20
|
Estudiantil Porteño
|
21-24
|
Club Atl. Defensores de Moreno
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Argentina Superiores Primera |
25-23,25-17
|
CA Bella Vista
|
20-14
|
Ciudad Voley B
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:45 |
Saltillo
|
0-0
|
Monclova
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:35 |
Dos Laredos
|
0-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:30 |
Puebla
|
1-0
|
Campeche
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Quintana Roo
|
5-2
|
Mexico City
|
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Aguascalientes
|
1-0
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/18 01:00 |
[7] USC
|
3-0
|
UC Irvine
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Mexico LMB |
04/18 01:00 |
Oaxaca
|
3-1
|
Queretaro
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:35 |
Round Rock Express
|
1-2
|
Sugar Land Space Cowboys
|
|
|
Baseball |
Triple A Minor League |
04/17 23:05 |
Norfolk Tides
|
4-14
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[5] STL Blues
|
0-0
|
DAL Stars
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
1 - 16:55
|
[6] ONT Reign
|
0-0
|
BAK Condors
[16]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[9] SD Gulls
|
1-0
|
COL Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[19] Tulsa Oilers
|
2-1
|
Kansas City Mavericks
[1] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] GRA Griffins
|
2-2
|
IA Wild
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[5] MTB Moose
|
2-2
|
MIL Admirals
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
AHL |
3 - 00:00
|
[4] SYR Crunch
|
1-1
|
BEL Senators
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
ECHL |
3 - 00:10
|
[4] Norfolk Admirals
|
3-2
|
Trois-Rivieres Lions
[10] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NHL |
3 - 00:29
|
[19] PIT Penguins
|
4-5
|
NY Islanders
[15]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
Lloyd Harris
|
0-0
|
Yunseong Chung
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Qianhui Tang
|
0-0
|
Xinxin Yao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Yufei Ren
|
0-0
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Gwangju |
0-0
|
Ricardas Berankis
|
0-0
|
James McCabe
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
0-0
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
0-0
|
Chandrasekar/Verdugo
|
1-2
|
Broom/Walton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
4-1
|
Cressy/Janvier
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco MD |
30-15
|
Kadhe/Nedunchezhiyan
|
3-6,2-2
|
Bellier/Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
6-1,1-0
|
Audrey Newman
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
0-0
|
Georgiana Ruhrig
|
7-5,0-0
|
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Acapulco |
30-40
|
Nicolas Mejia
|
3-6,0-1
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Tallahassee |
5-6
|
Stefan Kozlov
|
6-2,6-6
|
Tennys Sandgren
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Hawkesbury |
04/18 02:40 |
Hawkesbury
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 02:18 |
Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Rockhampton |
04/18 02:13 |
Rockhampton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Waverley |
04/18 01:42 |
Waverley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Evangeline Down |
04/18 01:40 |
Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Sonoda |
04/18 01:40 |
Sonoda
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 02:10 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 02:07 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 02:04 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Capalaba |
04/18 02:00 |
Capalaba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Shepparton |
04/18 01:55 |
Shepparton
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Cambridge |
04/18 01:50 |
Cambridge
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Muswellbroo |
04/18 01:47 |
Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,7-11,5-11
|
Vitalii Kobets
|
5-5
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
12-14,11-9
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
3-6
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,11-9
|
Rostislav Hasmanda
|
11-10
|
Vaclav Hruska Snr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-5,11-6
|
Milan Klement
|
11-6
|
Martin Sobisek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-9,11-6,9-11
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-0
|
Artem Trofymchuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,9-11,11-4,13-11
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
6-6
|
Spartak Abalmaz
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
|
Evans/Budinger
|
0-0
|
Grimalt/Grimalt
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Quals |
15-21,21-12
|
Diaz Amaro/Alayo Moliner
|
15-10
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - EPL World Series America |
27:35
|
beastcoast
|
1-0
|
Plasma1337x
|
|
|