Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
00'
|
ES Setif U21
|
View
|
ES Ben Aknoun U21
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria U21 Cup |
00'
|
JS Kabylie U21
|
View
|
USM Alger U21
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
01'
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
0-1
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
1-0
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
0-0
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
AC Milan (Aladdin) Esports
|
1-4
|
Roma (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
02'
|
Fiorentina (Iron) Esports
|
0-0
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
02'
|
Napoli (Boris) Esports
|
0-1
|
Juventus (Nazario) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
0-2
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
1-1
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
45'
|
[13] Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
1-1
|
River Plate Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-1
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
45'
|
Maynooth University Town FC
|
0-1
|
Crumlin United
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Amazonense |
45'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
45'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
1-0
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
45'
|
[11] CD Marino
|
0-0
|
Club Atletico Victoria
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
45'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
1-1
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
45'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Guatemala Liga Nacional |
45'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[6] CSD Municipal
|
2-1
|
Coban Imperial
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group A |
45'
|
[2] Padova
|
1-1
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
England Southern Premier League South |
46'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Walton & Hersham
|
2-2
|
Harrow Borough
[21]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
46'
|
[20] Fermana
|
2-2
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group C |
47'
|
[15] Catania
|
1-1
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
48'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[16] Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0-1
|
Comerciantes Unidos
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
53'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Football |
Jordan League |
59'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
59'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-1
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
60'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
71'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
1-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Apertura |
86'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
86'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-2
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
87'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
2-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
88'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
3-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
88'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
89'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
2-2
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
90'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-2
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
90'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
1-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
1-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Others |
103'
|
Chelsea
|
1-1
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 05:00
|
LA Lakers (KOBOLD) Esports
|
0-0
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
14-18
|
BOS Celtics (UNDERRATED) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:15
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
50-49
|
DAL Mavericks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LF Challenge Women |
2 - 10:00
|
Maresme Women
|
13-11
|
CB Sant Josep Obrer Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
1 - 15:06
|
West Texas A&M
|
5-11
|
Minnesota State
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
72-77
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (ASTRA) Esports
|
60-56
|
PHX Suns (KOBOLD) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
78-68
|
OKC Thunder (Pakapaka) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Barcelona Women
|
30-26
|
Gernika Bizkaia Women
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[13] Cadi La Seu Women
|
36-35
|
Gran Canaria Women
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Keflavik
|
57-54
|
Njardvik
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 00:10
|
[17] Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
38-43
|
Monaco
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Newcastle Eagles
|
41-45
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
4 - 10:00
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
67-39
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 02:15
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
49-64
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 05:00
|
[11] Partizan
|
48-38
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
3 - 02:55
|
[9] Baskonia
|
49-65
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 02:40
|
[12] Hamar
|
89-94
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 01:58
|
[1] Valur
|
106-89
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 03:19
|
LYONSO Basket
|
79-75
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[5] Girona Women
|
57-64
|
RC Celta Women
[14] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
27-25
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
18-19
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-22,25-20
|
Ruma Women
|
3-3
|
Dunav Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
25-20,28-30
|
AO Odiseas
|
2-2
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
North Macedonia 1st League |
21-25,21-25,25-18
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-1
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
23-25,23-25
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
13-12
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-23,26-28
|
Lazarevac Women
|
11-16
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
20-25,25-19
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
11-10
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
16-25,18-25,25-19
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
8-9
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
19-25,23-25,25-23
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel Women
|
26-27
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
25-21,16-25,25-21,21-25
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
4-8
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] TOR Blue Jays
|
0-1
|
TB Rays
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] NY Yankees
|
0-4
|
HOU Astros
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] SF Giants
|
1-0
|
SD Padres
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] PIT Pirates
|
2-2
|
MIA Marlins
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] STL Cardinals
|
0-2
|
LA Dodgers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] WAS Nationals
|
0-3
|
CIN Reds
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[9] MIN Twins
|
2-1
|
KC Royals
[7]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 20:10 |
[3] DET Tigers
|
1-0
|
CHI White Sox
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-7
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
3 - 20:00
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 15:46
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
4-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
3-2
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 10:01
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
4-2
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
3 - 06:50
|
[3] Salzburg
|
2-2
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 03:32
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
38:24
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
14-17
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
Anca Alexia Todoni
|
0-0
|
Julia Riera
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Puerto Cabello |
15-0
|
Galan/Chingotto
|
1-1
|
Goenaga/Zapata
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi |
0-0
|
[307] Aidan Mayo
|
5-4
|
Tomas Barrios Vera
[111] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
6-7,0-0
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
0-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
6-2,6-2
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,3-2
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Justin Chung
|
6-1,5-2
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
15-15
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-4,0-6,1-1
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
15-15
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
5-7,0-0
|
Blancaneaux/Couacaud
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,6-4,4-5
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 21:04 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 21:02 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
03/28 20:53 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:50 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 20:45 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:40 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 20:35 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:30 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 21:02 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:57 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 20:52 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 20:51 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:48 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 20:44 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 19:23 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
40:00
|
[4] Mont de Marsan
|
8-7
|
Brive
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
60:11
|
[2] Newport
|
10-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 20:45 |
Rob Cross
|
0-0
|
Peter Wright
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Castleford
|
0-0
|
Leeds
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary Cup |
09:48
|
Ujpest FC
|
1-6
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
1-2
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
0-0
|
Nazar Tretyak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Zdenek Osmera
|
0-0
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Milan Cuba
|
7-6
|
Jan Blazek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
8-11
|
Zbynek Vyskocil
|
10-4
|
Tomas Barsa
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-7,4-11,9-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
2-4
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
10-12
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
0-2
|
Hennadii Buianover
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,11-8
|
Grzegorz Poliniewicz
|
12-11
|
Daniel Murawski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-6,13-15
|
Radek Rose
|
9-8
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,7-11,9-11
|
Josef Fuchs
|
8-7
|
Michal Herna
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6,9-11,12-10
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
5-3
|
Dmytro Mishchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-4,7-11,6-11,11-2
|
Daniel Hyza
|
9-5
|
Milos Frydl
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
|
Aravena/Droguett
|
8-13
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic |
03/28 20:30 |
George Parker
|
3-4
|
Iker Pajares Bernabeu
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCL NA |
00:16
|
Oxygen Esports
|
7-6
|
Thinking Men
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
1-1
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
1-2
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:41
|
Team Spirit
|
12-9
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
23:12
|
Guasones
|
2-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|