Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
0-0
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Honey) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Kray) Esports
|
3-0
|
Barcelona (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Man City (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
07'
|
Brighton (Votepeace) Esports
|
3-2
|
Villarreal (val) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Netherlands (palkan) Esports
|
3-3
|
Portugal (Menez) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Argentina (Luntik) Esports
|
3-0
|
Germany (Sava) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
PSV (Ivan) Esports
|
1-1
|
Copenhagen (Arthur) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
08'
|
RB Leipzig (Mosquito) Esports
|
2-0
|
A.Madrid (Goliath) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
South American U20 Championship Women |
08'
|
Argentina Women U20
|
0-1
|
Brazil Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Panama First Division Women |
08'
|
Union Cocle Women
|
0-1
|
Ciex Sports Academy Women
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 2 |
37'
|
[5] Deportivo Municipal
|
0-0
|
CD Coopsol
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Algeria Cup |
45'
|
MC Alger
|
0-1
|
CS Constantine
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
48'
|
[6] Manta FC
|
0-0
|
Gualaceo SC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
48'
|
[8] Comerciantes Unidos
|
0-0
|
Alianza Atletico
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
48'
|
IA/Kari/Skall/Viko U19
|
2-0
|
Haukar/KA U19
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland U19 League |
80'
|
Breidablik/Augnablik U19
|
7-0
|
Afturelding/Hvíti U19
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Cup |
90'
|
Fjolnir
|
4-2
|
Selfoss
|
|
|
Football |
England National League North |
96'
|
[5] Alfreton Town
|
0-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
England National League South |
113'
|
[5] Braintree Town
|
0-0
|
Bath City
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Cup Women |
120'
|
HK Kopavogur Women
|
1-1
|
Grotta Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Brazil Paulista FPB U20 |
1 - 05:38
|
Apagebask/Guarulhos U20
|
6-3
|
Bax Catanduva U20
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 00:00
|
LA Lakers (CYPHER) Esports
|
21-35
|
MIL Bucks (SAINT JR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
FIBA 3x3 Series Women |
0 - 02:06
|
Germany 3x3 Women
|
19-13
|
Springfield 3x3 Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:35
|
MEM Grizzlies (GRECO) Esports
|
71-62
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 01:58
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
62-62
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:40
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
58-51
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Mexico Liga ABE |
3 - 07:05
|
UPAEP
|
49-44
|
Tec Mty Puebla
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines MPBL |
04/23 10:56 |
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
27-20
|
Davao Occidental Tigers
|
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:30 |
[6] Illinois State
|
1-2
|
Northwestern
[13] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 20:00 |
[2] Rider
|
4-2
|
Seton Hall
[6] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 19:00 |
[4] UMass Lowell
|
11-7
|
Harvard
[7] |
|
|
Baseball |
College Baseball |
04/23 18:00 |
[8] Ohio State
|
13-12
|
Wright State
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Industriales
|
10-5
|
Guantanamo
|
|
|
Baseball |
Cuba Serie Nacional |
04/23 18:00 |
Granma
|
1-3
|
Artemisa
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 2B |
3 - 19:48
|
Georgia
|
1-4
|
New Zealand
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach MD |
0-0
|
Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
0-0
|
Docter/Van Deinse
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
30-40
|
Tobias Franco
|
0-1
|
Alejandro H Franco
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-15
|
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi
|
3-2
|
Pranav Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
30-40
|
Tiffany William
|
0-2
|
Carolina Alves
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
30-15
|
Cadence Brace
|
6-1,1-2
|
Yuliana Monroy
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
30-0
|
Urhobo/Yamakita
|
3-4
|
Aney/Rosca
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Katarina Kozarov
|
0-0
|
Jimar G G Gonzalez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Mosquera |
0-0
|
Collin Altamirano
|
4-6,2-2
|
Ivan Denisov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
40-40
|
McAdoo/Zamarripa
|
5-3
|
Hu/Krywoj
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Charlottesville WD |
40-40
|
Kalieva/Li
|
5-5
|
Volodko/Yamalapalli
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
30-40
|
[204] Clement Tabur
|
1-3
|
Mitchell Krueger
[239] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
30-30
|
Elizabeth Danailova
|
1-3
|
Sophia C-Ignatiev
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
30-30
|
[423] Gonzalo Villanueva
|
3-6,2-2
|
Stefanos Sakellaridis
[429] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Concepcion |
15-15
|
[464] Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
7-5,1-1
|
Renzo Olivo
[278] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Savannah |
0-15
|
[280] Aidan Mayo
|
4-6,5-4
|
Michael Mmoh
[114] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
15-15
|
Hayley Roberts
|
1-6,6-3,0-0
|
Anastassiya Sharapova
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Boca Raton Women |
0-30
|
Natalie Outcalt
|
1-4
|
Ariana Pursoo
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Vero Beach MD |
6-7
|
Kissell/Van Orderlain
|
6-7,6-2,0-0
|
Bigun/Lee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
0-0
|
Jin/Li
|
0-0
|
Alkaya/Ozdemir
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gavea |
04/23 21:30 |
Gavea
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Will Rogers Dow |
04/23 21:24 |
Will Rogers Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Horseshoe India |
04/23 21:16 |
Horseshoe Indiana
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Concepcion |
04/23 21:15 |
Concepcion
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gavea |
04/23 21:00 |
Gavea
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Turf Paradise |
04/23 20:55 |
Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Philadelphia |
04/23 20:47 |
Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
04/23 20:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
51/4
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Barry Hawkins
|
3-5
|
Ryan Day
|
|
|
Snooker |
World Championship 2024 |
04/23 18:00 |
Robert Milkins
|
8-8
|
Pang Junxu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jakub Grzegorczyk
|
0-0
|
Piotr Strus
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Jiri Cermak
|
0-0
|
Petr Vrastil
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Khamurda
|
1-1
|
Volodymyr Panasenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Krystian Kolodziej
|
7-5
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-15
|
Jan Volhejn
|
4-5
|
Petr Zivny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7
|
Borek Moravec
|
6-6
|
Tadeas Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Tomas Turek
|
8-4
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,5-11
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
0-0
|
Andrii Nakliutskyi
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
0-0
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
13-11,6-11
|
Krystof Prida
|
6-9
|
Michal Spalek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-3,7-11,11-9
|
Oleksandr Ivchuk
|
2-6
|
Artem Yurkov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,7-11,10-12
|
Lukas Heinzl
|
7-6
|
Vojtech Grubr
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
9-11,11-9,10-12,11-8
|
Lukas Boruvka
|
1-4
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
12-10,9-11,11-6
|
Tomas Turek
|
4-4
|
Adam Brazda
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA Softball Champs 2024 |
04/23 20:52 |
Iowa
|
0-0
|
Nebraska
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT Americas |
01:40
|
Sentinels
|
0-0
|
Evil Geniuses
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
06:35
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
Tundra Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
11:42
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
OG
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham |
06:16
|
Gaimin Gladiators
|
0-0
|
Xtreme Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
12:50
|
Infinity
|
1-0
|
Qhali
|
|
|