Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
00'
|
[6] Chifure AS Elfen Saitama Women
|
0-0
|
Albirex Niigata Women
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
00'
|
[5] Omiya Ardija Women
|
0-0
|
Urawa Red Diamonds Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
AC Milan (MisterX) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Napoli (Votepeace) Esports
|
1-3
|
Juventus (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
03'
|
Lazio (Palas) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Obelix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Man Utd (Arcos) Esports
|
4-1
|
Arsenal (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
05'
|
Napoli (Koftovsky) Esports
|
1-2
|
Dortmund (Wboy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Newcastle (lowheels) Esports
|
1-1
|
Inter (Jekunam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Benfica (Bomb1to) Esports
|
0-5
|
AC Milan (d1pseN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Japan Women Empowerment League |
45'
|
[4] NTV Beleza Women
|
0-1
|
Nojima Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Division 2 |
46'
|
Lam Dong
|
0-0
|
Tien Giang
|
|
|
Football |
Vietnam Division 2 |
46'
|
Dinh Huong
|
1-1
|
Vinh Long
|
|
|
Basketball |
Romania Divizia A Women |
1 - 07:01
|
[6] Rapid Bucuresti Women
|
4-6
|
Cluj Napoca Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:41
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
16-14
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 01:25
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
8-15
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (SCORCH) Esports
|
14-13
|
BOS Celtics (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 00:33
|
MIL Bucks (RAMZ) Esports
|
35-34
|
LA Lakers (SURGEON) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Korea College |
3 - 10:00
|
Sung Kyun Kwan University
|
30-33
|
Chung-Ang University
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippines PBA D-League |
3 - 09:33
|
Go Torakku - St. Clare
|
48-40
|
Keanzel
|
|
|
Basketball |
New Zealand NBL |
4 - 06:44
|
[2] Franklin Bulls
|
87-68
|
Otago Nuggets
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippines PVL Women |
10-25,15-25
|
[12] Strong Group Athletics Women
|
1-0
|
Farm Fresh Foxies Women
[10] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yakult Swallows
|
0-0
|
Chunichi Dragons
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Orix Buffaloes
|
0-0
|
Rakuten Eagles
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan NPB |
04/18 09:00 |
Yomiuri Giants
|
0-0
|
Hanshin Tigers
|
|
|
Handball |
Korea 1st League |
00:00
|
[4] Incheon
|
0-0
|
SK
[2] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[276] Joao Fonseca
|
0-1
|
Radu Albot
[139] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich MD |
0-0
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
0-0
|
Daniell/Oswald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-0
|
[30] Tomas Martin Etcheverry
|
0-0
|
Brandon Nakashima
[87] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Savva Polukhin
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Orlov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-0
|
[15] Taylor Fritz
|
0-0
|
Alejandro Moro Canas
[240] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Antonia Schmidt
|
0-0
|
Nina Vargova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
David Pichler
|
0-0
|
Pietro Marino
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Dubrovnik |
0-0
|
Gergely Madarasz
|
0-0
|
Neil Oberleitner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Oeiras |
0-0
|
[252] Kristina Mladenovic
|
0-0
|
Francesca Jones
[276] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
0-0
|
[84] Roberto Bautista Agut
|
0-0
|
Cameron Norrie
[31] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Azay-le-Rideau |
0-0
|
Loann Massard
|
0-0
|
Louis Dussin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Munich |
0-0
|
[70] Alex Michelsen
|
0-0
|
Cristian Garin
[106] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Lucie Havlickova
|
0-0
|
Cagla Buyukakcay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-30
|
Denisa Hindova
|
1-0
|
Vittoria Modesti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-30
|
Max Schoenhaus
|
0-0
|
Facundo Juarez
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Andrea Picchione
|
1-0
|
Bernardo Munk Mesa
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Dev Javia
|
2-0
|
Jordi Garcia Mestre
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Viola Turini
|
4-3
|
Alison Van Uytvanck
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Joshua Sheehy
|
4-2
|
Abel Forger
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
15-30
|
[237] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
3-2
|
Leonie Kung
[311] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Hammamet |
0-30
|
[478] Emma Lene
|
3-2
|
Julie Struplova
[298] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
0-15
|
Corban Crowther
|
1-4
|
Kristjan Tamm
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Camilla Zanolini
|
1-3
|
Milana Zhabrailova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-40
|
[421] Raphael Collignon
|
1-1
|
Constantin B Kouzmine
[483] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
40-40
|
Pawel Juszczak
|
2-1
|
Jerome Kym
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Chiasso |
40-15
|
[315] Francesca Curmi
|
2-2
|
Lisa Pigato
[345] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent WD |
15-30
|
Easwaramurthi/Nepliy
|
0-4
|
Ureke/Yushchenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
30-30
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
1-1
|
Moerani Bouzige
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
15-30
|
Grigory Shebekin
|
3-3
|
Alex Knaff
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
0-0
|
Nicola Kuhn
|
3-2
|
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Hammamet |
15-30
|
Matteo De Vincentis
|
1-3
|
Ryan Nijboer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir |
15-0
|
Dasha Ivanova
|
3-2
|
Daria Gorska
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
40-0
|
Daria Snigur
|
5-0
|
Gaelle Desperrier
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Calvi |
0-0
|
Victoria Kan
|
5-0
|
Amarni Banks
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Basak Eraydin
|
6-2,1-0
|
Dia Evtimova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Angelina Voloshchuk
|
6-5
|
Isabelle Cherny
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
15-15
|
Ivan Perez Martin
|
3-6,0-0
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-30
|
Yufei Ren
|
6-2,4-4
|
Evialina Laskevich
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Alisa Kummel
|
6-2,1-2
|
Haine Ogata
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[222] Andreea Mitu
|
2-5
|
Chloe Paquet
[154] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
0-0
|
Sarah Van Emst
|
6-3,0-0
|
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-0
|
Fang Ying Xun
|
1-6,0-0
|
Lanlana Tararudee
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
30-15
|
Wushuang Zheng
|
2-6,5-5
|
Qiang Wang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Telde |
0-0
|
Benjamin Pietri
|
6-4,0-0
|
Sebastian Eriksson
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
30-0
|
[150] Panna Udvardy
|
0-6,1-2
|
Jaimee Fourlis
[257] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Telde |
40-40
|
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
|
5-5
|
Gina Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Koper |
0-0
|
[457] Deborah Chiesa
|
6-4,1-0
|
Lina Gjorcheska
[221] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Gabriele Piraino
|
4-6,1-1
|
Massimo Giunta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Michele Ribecai
|
6-7,0-0
|
Omni Kumar
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
30-40
|
Beatrice Ricci
|
6-4,0-1
|
Oana Gavrila
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-2,5-2
|
Noah Perfetti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
15-0
|
[294] Clement Chidekh
|
6-3,3-5
|
Carlos Lopez Montagud
[416] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
40-0
|
[488] Eleonora Alvisi
|
3-6,0-2
|
Laura Hietaranta
[448] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
40-40
|
Eric Vanshelboim
|
6-3,4-4
|
Aryan Shah
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Alessandro Pecci
|
3-6,6-6
|
Giuseppe La Vela
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Rositsa Dencheva
|
4-6,6-4,0-0
|
Chantal Sauvant
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Aleksandre Metreveli
|
6-7,6-3,2-1
|
Jiri Barnat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Shymkent |
0-0
|
Sergey Fomin
|
5-7,6-1,1-0
|
Maxim Zhukov
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya |
0-0
|
Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-4,6-4
|
Petr Brunclik
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
0-15
|
[363] Jia-Jing Lu
|
3-3
|
Meiling Wang
[480] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:45 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Urawa |
04/18 09:20 |
Urawa
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pakenham |
04/18 09:15 |
Pakenham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
JPN Mombetsu |
04/18 09:00 |
Mombetsu
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
AUS Pinjarra |
04/18 09:00 |
Pinjarra
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Pakistan Women vs West Indies Women - 1st ODI |
04/18 04:30 |
Pakistan Women
|
19/1,269/8
|
West Indies Women
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:55 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:43 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:40 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:31 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Albion Park |
04/18 09:25 |
Albion Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Dapto |
04/18 09:19 |
Dapto
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Warrnambool |
04/18 09:16 |
Warrnambool
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Angle Park |
04/18 09:12 |
Angle Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Sandown Par |
04/18 09:09 |
Sandown Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
11:42
|
Warrington
|
0-6
|
Salford
|
|
|
Futsal |
AFC Asian Cup |
18:06
|
Iran
|
0-0
|
Afghanistan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Potensky
|
5-6
|
David Tomasch
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Radomir Revay
|
8-7
|
Radek Benes
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Ladislav Zatecka
|
6-6
|
Daniel Kouble
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Eduard Shymanskyi
|
10-8
|
Roman Hryhoriev
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Bohdan Panchenko
|
9-9
|
Maksym Hubenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Oldrich Lzicar
|
7-10
|
Pavol Hromadka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Mykola Kulynych
|
0-0
|
Orest Melnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11,11-8
|
Ondrej Fiklik
|
4-2
|
Petr Kotrbaty
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,12-10
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
11-12
|
Volodymyr Melnykov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-13,7-11
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
5-3
|
Krzysztof Wloczko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,11-1,1-11
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
11-9
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
4-11,10-12
|
Vojtech Leska
|
3-11
|
Jaroslav Sprongl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,11-8
|
Krystof Balak
|
10-10
|
Roman Merkl
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
6-11,11-7,2-11,11-7
|
Nazarii Sydorak
|
14-12
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open MD Qual |
|
Borst/Tihi
|
12-19
|
Viktor Petrovic/Tomic
|
|
|
Badminton |
Slovak Open Women Qual |
21-14
|
Poojitha Gadiraju
|
8-10
|
Spela Alic
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia Women |
04/18 08:30 |
Erisa Sano Herring
|
0-0
|
Sehveetrraa Kumar
|
|
|
Squash |
WC Qualifiers Asia Women |
04/18 08:30 |
Thanusaa Uthrian
|
3-3
|
Akanksha Salunkhe
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
BOA
|
0-0
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - Elisa Invitational |
00:57
|
B8
|
1-3
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
00:41
|
BLEED
|
1-0
|
ALTERNATE aTTaX
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League |
01:20
|
Permitta
|
0-0
|
Sampi
|
|
|