Football |
Gambia Division 2 |
06'
|
Latrikunda Utd
|
0-0
|
Gambia Ports Authority
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
RB Leipzig (Elmagico) Esports
|
3-0
|
Eintracht (Izzy) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Dortmund (Flamingo) Esports
|
3-1
|
Bayer 04 (Buconi) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
England (Donatello) Esports
|
2-0
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Italy (Liam) Esports
|
3-4
|
Portugal (Iron) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Gambia Division 2 |
11'
|
BK Milan
|
0-0
|
RS Tallinding
|
|
|
Football |
Senegal Premier League |
12'
|
[3] Guediawaye FC
|
1-0
|
Stade de Mbour
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Inter (Ragnar) Esports
|
1-3
|
PSG (val) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Man City (Carnage) Esports
|
1-2
|
Bayern (Spex) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Gambia Division 2 |
13'
|
Wagadu FC
|
0-0
|
Serrekunda Utd
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
13'
|
[11] Huracan Balazote
|
0-0
|
Albacete B
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Finland U20 League |
14'
|
VJS Vantaa U20
|
0-0
|
PPJ U20
|
|
|
Football |
Senegal Premier League |
14'
|
[6] US Goree
|
0-0
|
Casa Sport
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Senegal Premier League |
15'
|
[5] AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
|
0-0
|
Teungueth FC
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
24'
|
[6] UMS de Loum
|
0-0
|
APEJES Academy
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
26'
|
[16] Llanes
|
1-0
|
Real Titanico Laviana
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
27'
|
[7] Praviano
|
0-0
|
Tuilla
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
39'
|
Djiko FC de Bandjoun
|
0-0
|
Racing de Bafoussam
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
39'
|
Sportivo Italiano Reserves
|
0-0
|
Excursionistas Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
39'
|
[5] Ethiopian Coffee
|
0-1
|
Fasil Kenema
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
41'
|
Ramla
|
2-1
|
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
41'
|
[8] KCCA
|
1-0
|
Busoga United FC
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
41'
|
[5] CD Bezana
|
0-1
|
UD Samano
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 3 |
42'
|
[8] Castro
|
1-0
|
At. Albericia
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 18 |
42'
|
[14] CD Villacanas
|
1-0
|
Marchamalo
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
43'
|
[12] Fraga
|
3-0
|
Illueca
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
43'
|
[1] Hapoel Kfar Shalem
|
1-3
|
Shimshon Tel Aviv
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
43'
|
Djoliba AC
|
2-0
|
US Bougouni
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
43'
|
[14] Wisla Pulawy
|
1-0
|
Olimpia Elblag
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
43'
|
[3] SP Villafranca
|
0-0
|
At. Pueblonuevo
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
43'
|
[14] At. Bembibre
|
0-0
|
Almazan
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
44'
|
[16] Betanzos
|
0-0
|
Arosa
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 1 |
44'
|
[15] UD Barbadas
|
1-0
|
Alondras
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
45'
|
[2] Union Douala
|
0-0
|
Aigle Royal Menoua
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
45'
|
[9] CD Diocesano
|
0-0
|
CD Don Alvaro
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
50'
|
[3] Yong Sport Academy
|
2-1
|
Dynamo de Douala
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
51'
|
Alboraya U19
|
1-0
|
Atletico Madrileno U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
54'
|
[17] Aurrera Ondarroa
|
0-0
|
Lagun Onak
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 7 |
55'
|
[14] Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
0-0
|
CD Galapagar
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
57'
|
[2] CD Ebro
|
2-1
|
CD Utrillas
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
57'
|
[16] Mirandes B
|
1-0
|
Ponferradina B
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 17 |
59'
|
[5] Caspe
|
3-0
|
CD Carinena
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
60'
|
[17] CD Laguna de Duero
|
0-1
|
Atletico Astorga
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
67'
|
Leopard Sportif de Douala
|
1-1
|
Unisport Bafang
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
80'
|
[2] Cotonsport
|
1-0
|
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 11 |
81'
|
[8] Llosetense
|
0-2
|
Alcudia
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland III Liga |
83'
|
Unia Swarzedz
|
4-0
|
Vineta Wolin
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Cup Women |
85'
|
Braga Women
|
1-1
|
Racing Power Women
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
85'
|
Angri
|
0-1
|
Martina
|
|
|
Football |
Croatia 3.NL |
87'
|
NK Maksimir
|
0-1
|
HASK Zagreb
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania LKL |
1 - 10:00
|
Lietkabelis
|
0-0
|
Rytas
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Plata |
1 - 10:00
|
Prat Joventut
|
0-0
|
Santfeliuenc A
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 03:54
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
3-6
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:00
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
25-27
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 02:16
|
LA Lakers (SPEED) Esports
|
23-17
|
MEM Grizzlies (VEX) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 02:26
|
[4] Kipina Basket
|
21-14
|
Raholan Pyrkiva
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 02:41
|
[1] Tapiolan Honka
|
12-7
|
Pyrinto Akatemia A
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Korisliiga Women |
1 - 00:45
|
[4] Tampereen Pyrinto Women
|
22-14
|
Forssan Alku Women
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1B |
1 - 02:58
|
Lappeenrannan NMKY
|
11-8
|
PuHu Juniorit
|
|
|
Basketball |
Finland Division 1A |
1 - 03:43
|
[2] Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
|
12-19
|
Aanekosken Huima
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Romania LNB |
2 - 06:07
|
[10] CSM Corona Brasov
|
29-30
|
Targu Mures
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 00:00
|
[10] Haukar
|
42-50
|
Alftanes
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Turkey TB2L |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] High Touch HT
|
36-28
|
Karamurselbey SK
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Lithuania NKL |
2 - 02:56
|
[1] Palangos Olimpas
|
35-42
|
Jurbarkas-Karys
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
3 - 04:14
|
Maccabi Ashdod Women
|
53-50
|
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
Israel Premier League Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Maccabi Ramat Gan Women
|
37-47
|
Elitzur Ramla Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Serbia KLS |
4 - 00:25
|
[10] Dynamic Beograd
|
89-93
|
Joker
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
[2] Akaa-Volley
|
13-10
|
VaLePa
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
|
[4] Resovia Rzeszow
|
9-7
|
Cuprum Lubin
[14]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Finland Mestaruusliiga |
|
[1] Hurrikaani
|
12-12
|
SAVO Volley
[4]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Lithuania KTML |
23-25,15-25
|
Kauno Kolegija
|
3-3
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
25-10,25-10
|
Partizan Sremski Karlovci Women
|
2-2
|
TSK Volley 2018 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Romania A1 Women |
26-28,21-25
|
[6] Dinamo Bucuresti Women
|
16-18
|
Alba Blaj Women
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 14:53
|
[1] Tappara
|
1-0
|
TPS
[9]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
1 - 11:53
|
[6] Zlin
|
0-0
|
HC Stadion Litomerice
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 13:27
|
[3] Pelicans
|
0-0
|
HIFK
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Finland SM Liiga |
1 - 13:04
|
[4] Karpat
|
0-0
|
Jukurit
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
1 - 10:03
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina Women
|
0-1
|
Thailand Women
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] Ringerike
|
0-2
|
Comet Halden
[2]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Norway Eliteserien |
2 - 20:00
|
[3] Gruner
|
1-3
|
Narvik IK
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Extraliga |
2 - 20:00
|
[3] Trinec
|
0-0
|
CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice
[6]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Czech Republic Liga U20 |
2 - 03:36
|
Slavia Praha U20
|
6-1
|
HK Mladi Draci Sumperk U20
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Ukraine Hockey League |
1 - 19:18
|
HK Kremenchuk
|
0-0
|
Sokol Kyiv
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
30:00
|
[1] FC Barcelona
|
18-12
|
BM Nava
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
Hungary NB1 Women |
30:00
|
[8] Dunaujvaros Women
|
11-14
|
NEKA Women
[12] |
|
|
Handball |
Israel National League Women |
59:42
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women
|
37-27
|
AC Ness Ziona Women
|
|
|
Handball |
Romania Liga Nationala Women |
53:59
|
[1] CSM Bucuresti Women
|
34-31
|
HC Dunarea Braila Women
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
Estonia Esiliiga |
28:49
|
Coop Polva
|
17-13
|
HC Tallinn/Mustamae
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
0-0
|
Beckley/Calzi
|
0-0
|
Handel/Steinegger
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo MD |
0-0
|
Reis da Silva/Torres
|
0-0
|
Romboli/Zormann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
15-40
|
Boris Fassbender
|
0-0
|
Gauthier Onclin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
0-30
|
Laboutkova/Milatova
|
0-3
|
Kucmova/Nagy
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
0-0
|
Cascino/Eala
|
1-0
|
Appleton/Haverlag
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
15-30
|
Raggi/Rocchetti
|
0-0
|
Abbagnato/Sara
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Tobias Luo
|
0-5
|
Lautaro Pane
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-40
|
Rohan Belday
|
2-5
|
Miles Jones
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
40-A
|
Thomas Brown
|
5-1
|
Tristan Stringer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota WD |
30-0
|
Jorge/Rogers
|
6-1,5-0
|
Dapkute/Najzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[274] Andrea Collarini
|
1-6,1-1
|
Enzo Couacaud
[231] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
30-30
|
Bautista Vilicich
|
4-2
|
Ignacio Monzon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Andreea Prisacariu
|
6-2,1-2
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
15-30
|
Arends/Middelkoop
|
6-4,2-4
|
Qureshi/Vega Hernandez
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-30
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
4-6,1-3
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona MD |
3-1
|
Casanova/Wenger
|
6-3,2-6,0-0
|
Buse/Kretzer
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
0-0
|
[384] Audrey Albie
|
4-6,2-3
|
Amarni Banks
[274] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
3-3
|
Jermar/Lusovsky
|
7-6,1-6,0-0
|
Poljak/Vocel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-15
|
Lorenzo Giustino
|
6-2,1-1
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
15-30
|
Barrientos/Matos
|
0-0
|
Nouza/Rikl
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
15-40
|
[103] Fabio Fognini
|
6-4,2-6,4-0
|
Arthur Gea
[441] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 17:10 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 17:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 17:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 17:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 16:55 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Fontwell |
03/28 16:52 |
Fontwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 16:37 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Wetherby |
03/28 16:35 |
Wetherby
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 16:34 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Lyon La Soie |
03/28 16:16 |
Lyon La Soie
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 16:00 |
Store Bay Snorkelers
|
,74/6
|
Pigeon Point Skiers
|
|
|
Cricket |
Indian Premier League |
03/28 14:00 |
Rajasthan Royals
|
185/5,59/2
|
Delhi Capitals
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 16:59 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Towcester |
03/28 16:58 |
Towcester
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Kinsley |
03/28 16:54 |
Kinsley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Perry Barr |
03/28 16:49 |
Perry Barr
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Limerick |
03/28 16:48 |
Limerick
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Crayford |
03/28 16:42 |
Crayford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 16:35 |
Greg Ritchie
|
1-3
|
Ashley Coleman
|
|
|
Hockey |
Euro Hockey League Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Mannheimer Women
|
1-0
|
Club de Campo Women
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 15:47 |
Spain Rink
|
2-1
|
Switzerland Rink
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
13-11
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
5-7
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,11-8
|
Zdenek Bilek
|
7-3
|
Tomas Turek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-1,11-4
|
Jiri Plachy
|
11-5
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-9,11-4,8-11
|
Alois Kanak
|
0-0
|
Martin Stefek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
8-2
|
Andrii Datsenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-7
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
3-7
|
Vadym Komar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,7-11,10-12
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
0-0
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,5-11,12-10,4-11
|
Roman Laznicka
|
0-0
|
Radim Pokorny
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-4,11-8,3-11
|
Bartosz Czerwiński
|
3-1
|
Maciej Podsiadlo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,8-11
|
Volodymyr Korobko
|
4-4
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-8,10-12
|
Vladislav Ursu
|
0-3
|
Yunoh Lim
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-8,11-5,8-11
|
Vit Benak
|
0-4
|
Petr Silhan
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-5,5-11,11-9,12-14
|
Marek Kulisek
|
5-9
|
Petr Vanek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,9-11
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
2-2
|
Nazar Danyliuk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
9-11,5-11,11-9
|
Cristian Pletea
|
3-7
|
Jakub Zelinka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Feeder Otocec Quals |
11-9,5-11,11-8
|
Elias Hardmeier
|
2-6
|
Rafael Turrini
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-13,10-12,12-10,11-7
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
6-9
|
Philip Kharchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-8,12-10,9-11,10-12
|
Zdenek Vasatko
|
11-6
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
5-11,10-12,11-5,11-7
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
9-11
|
Anastasia Degteva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,1-11
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
4-2
|
Vadym Reva
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
12-14,11-6,8-11
|
Oleh Skoryk
|
7-7
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,8-11,11-9
|
Piotr Chodorski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
21-17
|
Iwanaga/Nakanishi
|
2-0
|
Huang/Liang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters WD |
9-21
|
Kudsk/Schulz
|
16-21
|
Ching Hsu/Ching Lin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-16,15-21
|
Popov/Popov
|
2-1
|
Garaga/Sai Pratheek K
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
17-21
|
Adelmo/Mateus
|
18-21
|
Rossi/Lupo
|
|
|
Squash |
Kinetic Racquet Squash Women |
03/28 16:00 |
Caroline Fouts
|
10-9
|
Danielle Ray
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:11
|
FORZE
|
10-12
|
Space
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
02:41
|
Cloud9
|
8-9
|
Team Vitality
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
09:38
|
MOUZ
|
0-0
|
L1ga Team
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
EYEBALLERS
|
9-2
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:40
|
Apeks
|
4-8
|
3DMAX
|
|
|