Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
00'
|
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
|
View
|
River Plate Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
03/28 20:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
View
|
Comerciantes Unidos
|
|
|
Football |
UEFA Champions League Women |
00'
|
[1] PSG Women
|
View
|
BK Hacken Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional |
02'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
0-0
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Amazonense |
03'
|
[1] Manaus
|
1-0
|
Operario AM
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
03'
|
[17] Vis Pesaro
|
0-0
|
Lucchese
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Liverpool (Gaga) Esports
|
1-0
|
Man City (Vicmestro) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
04'
|
Arsenal (Boki) Esports
|
0-1
|
Tottenham (Gabiigol) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Roma (Spiderman) Esports
|
2-2
|
Brighton (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
04'
|
Villarreal (Donatello) Esports
|
0-1
|
SC Freiburg (Cleo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group A |
05'
|
[2] Padova
|
0-0
|
US Pergolettese
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
05'
|
[20] Fermana
|
0-0
|
Rimini
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
05'
|
[5] Gubbio
|
0-0
|
Torres
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group C |
06'
|
[15] Catania
|
1-0
|
Giugliano
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
06'
|
Germany (Izzy) Esports
|
1-2
|
France (Daca) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
England (Elmagico) Esports
|
4-2
|
Argentina (Flamingo) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
18'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
Lausanne Sport II
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 5 |
20'
|
[7] Reus FC Reddis
|
0-0
|
CE L'Hospitalet
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie C Group B |
20'
|
[3] Carrarese
|
0-0
|
Perugia
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Jordan League |
21'
|
[7] Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
1-1
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba SC
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland 1.Liga Classic |
34'
|
FC La Sarraz
|
0-0
|
FC Echallens
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
45'
|
[15] Al Ain FC
|
1-1
|
Al Jandal
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef North |
45'
|
[2] Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye
|
1-1
|
MS Tzeirey Taibe
[15] |
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
45'
|
[5] Pro Palazzo
|
0-0
|
Real Calepina FC
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 6 |
45'
|
[17] CD Burriana
|
0-0
|
UD Rayo Ibense
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 15 |
45'
|
[10] Cirbonero
|
0-0
|
CD Cortes
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Bolivia Apertura |
45'
|
[4] Gualberto Villarroel
|
1-0
|
Always Ready
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
45'
|
VSG Altglienicke II
|
1-1
|
TSV Rudow
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
45'
|
[12] Arminia Ludwigshafen
|
0-1
|
Baumholder
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
45'
|
[2] Al Orubah
|
1-0
|
Jeddah Club
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
45'
|
[3] ETSV Hamburg
|
2-0
|
FC Union Tornesch
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Saudi Arabia Division 1 |
49'
|
[8] Al Batin
|
0-0
|
Hajer
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Bahrain Division 2 |
50'
|
[5] Al-Ittihad Bahrain
|
1-2
|
Isa Town
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
53'
|
Club Comunicaciones Reserves
|
2-0
|
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Finland Cup |
57'
|
Puiu
|
1-1
|
Valtti
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
58'
|
Argentino Quilmes Reserves
|
1-0
|
Los Andes Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
59'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-1
|
Goias U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
59'
|
[15] Mulheimer FC 97
|
3-0
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
59'
|
FC Monheim
|
1-0
|
DV Solingen
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Amateur Cup |
60'
|
SK Cro Vienna
|
2-0
|
Red Star Penzing
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
60'
|
[16] FC 1906 Erlensee
|
1-2
|
FC Giessen
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
60'
|
[8] Sportfreunde Siegen
|
1-2
|
SpVgg Erkenschwick
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
60'
|
[3] Bnot Netanya Women
|
0-2
|
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
60'
|
[10] Rot-Weiss Walldorf
|
0-0
|
Bayern Alzenau
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
60'
|
[7] Waasland-Beveren Reserves
|
1-1
|
Eupen Reserves
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
60'
|
[18] Kirchheimer SC
|
5-0
|
TSV 1860 Munchen II
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
60'
|
[5] VfB Hilden
|
1-2
|
SF Hamborn 07
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
60'
|
[7] Victoria Hamburg
|
0-1
|
TSV Buchholz 08
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
61'
|
VST Volkermarkt
|
3-1
|
SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bremen |
61'
|
[5] SG Aumund Vegesack
|
1-1
|
TS Woltmershausen
[13] |
|
|
Football |
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana |
61'
|
[15] Deportivo Muniz
|
2-0
|
Sportivo Barracas
[24]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga West |
62'
|
[6] Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
1-1
|
Duren
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
62'
|
[7] Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
62'
|
[15] SV Rugenbergen
|
1-3
|
FC Süderelbe
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
62'
|
[17] TSV Meerbusch
|
0-1
|
FC Buderich 02
[10] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein |
63'
|
[6] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
63'
|
CA Colegiales Reserves
|
0-1
|
Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet South |
63'
|
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
|
1-1
|
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
63'
|
[14] Shimshon Kafr Qasim
|
0-1
|
AS Ashdod
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Bet North |
63'
|
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
|
2-0
|
Shefa-Amr
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
64'
|
[18] SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0-0
|
Eintracht Norderstedt
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
65'
|
[4] Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
|
2-0
|
USC Paloma Hamburg
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North |
65'
|
[13] SC Weiche Flensburg 08
|
1-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
66'
|
[14] SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
|
7-0
|
Duneberg
[18] |
|
|
Football |
Mali Cup |
69'
|
Afrique Football Elite
|
0-0
|
USFAS Bamako
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
73'
|
[8] Huracan Reserves
|
1-1
|
Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Berlin-Liga |
78'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
1-2
|
BFC Preussen
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Norra Götaland |
78'
|
Vänersborgs IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
82'
|
KAC 1909
|
1-0
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein |
84'
|
[15] TSV Bordesholm
|
0-1
|
SV Eichede
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
84'
|
FC Gamlitz
|
2-2
|
SV Wildon
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
85'
|
Fortaleza Women U20
|
2-0
|
Minas ICESP DF Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
86'
|
CS Dock Sud Reserves
|
1-0
|
UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
86'
|
[15] FSV Frankfurt
|
1-1
|
TuS Koblenz
[18]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
86'
|
[4] Gremio Women
|
1-2
|
Palmeiras Women
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
87'
|
[9] TuS Ennepetal
|
2-3
|
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Mexico Segunda Division |
88'
|
Chilangos FC
|
0-1
|
Aguacateros CDU
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
88'
|
[4] SG Barockstadt
|
2-3
|
TSV Steinbach
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern South |
88'
|
[5] SV Heimstetten
|
3-2
|
Ismaning
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic 5 Ligy |
89'
|
FK Usti nad Labem B
|
2-1
|
Banik Most-Sous B
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga South West |
89'
|
[14] FC Astoria Walldorf
|
1-0
|
FC 08 Homburg
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
89'
|
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
|
4-3
|
SV Fortuna Magdeburg
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Landespokal |
89'
|
SV Meppen
|
1-0
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
89'
|
[12] FSV 63 Luckenwalde
|
2-0
|
BFC Dynamo
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
89'
|
Ferroviaria Women U20
|
4-0
|
Corinthians Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
90'
|
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
2-1
|
SV Kraig
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
SV Lebring
|
1-4
|
FC Schladming
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Bayern North |
90'
|
[8] TSV Neudrossenfeld
|
2-0
|
Jahn Regensburg II
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
90'
|
Landvetter IS
|
2-3
|
Västra Frölunda IF
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Division 1 Women |
90'
|
[2] Hapoel Jerusalem Women
|
3-0
|
ASA Tel Aviv Women
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Potiguar |
90'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[7] Globo
|
0-4
|
Baraunas
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[14] TUS Bovinghausen 04
|
3-2
|
Eintracht Rheine
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
90'<sup>+9</sup>
|
Atletico Mineiro Women U20
|
4-2
|
Santos Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
90'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[13] Eintracht Celle
|
0-4
|
BSV Kickers Emden
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga North East |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[11] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
|
1-1
|
Greifswalder FC
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[15] GKS Jastrzebie
|
2-1
|
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
|
3-1
|
FSV Schoningen
[12] |
|
|
Football |
Austria Landesliga |
91'
|
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
|
1-2
|
TUS Rein
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Serie A Women |
91'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[10] Botafogo Women
|
0-0
|
Real Brasilia FC Women
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar |
91'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[4] Wormatia Worms
|
2-1
|
SpVgg Quierschied
[19] |
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
92'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[6] Al Nasr SC
|
1-0
|
Hatta Dubai
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[13] Sarmiento Reserves
|
0-2
|
CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
UAE Premier League |
92'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[13] Emirates Club RAK
|
1-2
|
Baniyas SC
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato U20 Women |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
Bragantino Women U20
|
0-1
|
America MG Women U20
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Westfalen |
92'
|
[12] Westfalia Rhynern
|
1-4
|
1. FC Gievenbeck
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hessen |
92'
|
[8] FSV Fernwald
|
0-1
|
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Regionalliga Bayern |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Bayern Munich II
|
2-0
|
Schweinfurt 05
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg |
93'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Niendorfer TSV
|
1-2
|
TSV Sasel
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Newell's Reserves
|
1-3
|
Lanus Reserves
[3] |
|
|
Football |
Sweden 2.div Västra Götaland |
93'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
2-2
|
Qviding FIF
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg |
94'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[11] ATSV Mutschelbach
|
2-2
|
FC Nottingen
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Tirol |
94'<sup>+4</sup>
|
SV Kematen
|
2-1
|
SV Telfs
|
|
|
Football |
Others |
97'
|
Chelsea
|
0-0
|
Man Utd
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 10:00
|
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
|
0-0
|
Monaco
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 02:34
|
MEM Grizzlies (ASTRA) Esports
|
4-8
|
MIL Bucks (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:16
|
ATL Hawks (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
25-17
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
1 - 06:57
|
Newcastle Eagles
|
2-8
|
Caledonia Gladiators
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 04:44
|
MIL Bucks (YUNG BALL) Esports
|
23-39
|
LA Lakers (GRISEL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
1 - 01:11
|
[9] Baskonia
|
20-27
|
Anadolu Efes
[12]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 10:00
|
[11] Partizan
|
22-17
|
Olympiacos
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
2 - 10:00
|
[14] Bayern Munich
|
19-25
|
Barcelona
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Switzerland NLB |
2 - 10:00
|
Geneve Lions U23
|
26-16
|
Goldcoast Wallabies
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 02:32
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
66-66
|
CLE Cavaliers (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 02:02
|
[12] Hamar
|
35-51
|
Thor Thorl
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 00:04
|
[1] Valur
|
50-53
|
Breidablik
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Zaragoza Women
|
30-23
|
Araski Women
[11]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
3 - 10:00
|
LYONSO Basket
|
51-43
|
CEP Lorient
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 2 Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
|
31-40
|
Bielsko Biala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga Women |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Girona Women
|
28-23
|
RC Celta Women
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
West Asia Super League |
4 - 07:04
|
[1] Shahrdari Gorgan
|
87-47
|
Al Shurtah
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Bahrain Prince Cup |
4 - 07:51
|
Al Manama
|
73-52
|
Al Hala
|
|
|
Basketball |
Denmark Basketligaen |
4 - 05:23
|
[2] Horsens IC
|
56-63
|
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
4 - 00:00
|
[9] Stjarnan
|
91-90
|
Grindavik
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
NCAAB |
2 - 05:22
|
Cal State San Bernardino
|
65-76
|
Nova Southeastern
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 01:39
|
[15] Zalgiris
|
81-70
|
Milano
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Lebanon FLB |
3 - 04:48
|
[10] Mayrouba
|
61-71
|
Beirut Club
[5] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
|
Villa Cortese Women
|
0-0
|
Club Italia Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division |
|
AO Odiseas
|
8-9
|
Enosi Galatsiou
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Ruma Women
|
5-4
|
Dunav Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Plus Liga |
|
[15] GKS Katowice
|
15-17
|
Barkom Lviv
[10]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Serie B1 Women |
|
Volleyro Cdpazzi Roma Women
|
20-20
|
ASD Clementina 2020 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Subotica Women
|
20-13
|
Vrbas Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Serbia Regional Liga Women |
|
Lazarevac Women
|
19-21
|
Kolubara Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
North Macedonia 1st League |
21-25
|
Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Strumica
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy A2 |
25-13,25-16
|
[4] Ravenna
|
0-0
|
Pordenone
[5]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
25-17,25-22
|
[1] Dynamo Apeldoorn Women
|
4-3
|
Voltena Women
[6] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
24-26,11-25
|
[4] Activia VB Women
|
0-0
|
Sliedrecht Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Egypt League Women |
25-15
|
Al Zamalek Women
|
22-17
|
Smouha Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Sweden Div.1 |
25-21,16-25
|
KFUM Jonkoping IA
|
0-0
|
VC Habo B
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women |
19-25,23-25
|
[5] Peelpush Meijel Women
|
0-0
|
VV Utrecht Women
[2] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Brazil SuperLiga B Women |
16-25
|
[2] Recife Volei Women
|
12-17
|
Abel/Moda Brusque Women
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Hungary Regional League |
25-15,25-18,20-25
|
Corvinus Ferfi
|
25-19
|
Malev SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Czech Republic 1 Liga Women |
23-25,25-21,25-12
|
Hradec Kralove Women
|
12-14
|
Lvi Praha Women
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
03/28 19:05 |
[3] LA Angels
|
1-2
|
BAL Orioles
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
British Elite League |
1 - 04:53
|
[6] Fife Flyers
|
0-0
|
Nottingham Panthers
[10]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Switzerland NLA |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Fribourg-Gottéron
|
1-0
|
Lugano
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 20:00
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
3-1
|
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] Kassel Huskies
|
3-0
|
ESV Kaufbeuren
[5]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
2 - 01:36
|
[6] Schwenninger Wild Wings
|
2-0
|
Straubing Tigers
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
2 - 10:10
|
[12] Selber Wolfe
|
3-1
|
Bietigheim Steelers
[14]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Austria EHL |
2 - 05:05
|
[3] Salzburg
|
1-0
|
HCB Sudtirol Alperia
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
3 - 11:53
|
[6] Linkoping HC
|
0-0
|
Skelleftea AIK
[3]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Swedish Hockey League |
3 - 16:32
|
[5] Leksands IF
|
1-0
|
Frolunda HC
[4]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
NCAAH |
3 - 20:00
|
Massachusetts
|
1-1
|
Denver
|
|
|
Handball |
Champions League |
01:42
|
[6] Wisla Plock
|
1-0
|
PSG Handball
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
30:00
|
[10] HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
|
12-16
|
TSV Bayer Dormagen
[14]
|
|
|
Handball |
Germany 2 Bundesliga |
54:18
|
[15] Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
|
32-19
|
TV 05/07 Huttenberg
[11]
|
|
|
Handball |
Israel Premier League |
56:43
|
[6] Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
23-33
|
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
[2]
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
0-0
|
Kiger/Sigouin
|
0-0
|
Lock/Statham
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
0-0
|
Figl/Toffanin
|
2-1
|
Meneo/Zarate
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado MD |
15-15
|
Bruna/Falabella
|
0-4
|
Del Pino/La Serna
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-15
|
Arribage/Cornea
|
4-2
|
Dalla Valle/Rottoli
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Miami |
40-40
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
4-3
|
Victoria Azarenka
[32] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
30-0
|
Justin Chung
|
2-1
|
Vincent Yang
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier MD |
2-2
|
Huber/Kahoun
|
6-3,3-6,0-0
|
Masur/Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro Newport Beach |
0-0
|
Elijah Strode
|
6-3,1-1
|
Miles Clark
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Luis Potosi MD |
30-15
|
Goldhoff/Trotter
|
3-6,0-1
|
Seggerman/Trhac
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Sao Leopoldo |
0-0
|
[309] Pedro Sakamoto
|
4-6,3-3
|
Orlando Luz
[371] |
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Miami MD |
0-30
|
Krawietz/Puetz
|
4-6,6-5
|
Dodig/Krajicek
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
40-30
|
[110] Anna Bondar
|
1-6,6-5
|
Francesca Jones
[270] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA San Luis Potosi |
5-6
|
[217] Marina Stakusic
|
1-6,6-6
|
Nadia Podoroska
[78] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[313] Gastao Elias
|
7-5,3-6,4-6
|
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
[285] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 20:18 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 20:12 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
03/28 20:10 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Sunland Park |
03/28 20:09 |
Sunland Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
03/28 20:00 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
03/28 20:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Southwell |
03/28 20:00 |
Southwell
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
03/28 19:47 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
03/28 19:45 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Louisiana Downs |
03/28 19:45 |
Louisiana Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Mahoning Valley |
03/28 19:43 |
Mahoning Valley
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Bago T10 Blast |
03/28 18:30 |
Mt Irvine Surfers
|
109/5,6/0
|
No Mans Land Explorers
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 20:03 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Monmore EVE |
03/28 20:02 |
Monmore EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Hove EVE |
03/28 19:56 |
Hove EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Swindon EVE |
03/28 19:51 |
Swindon EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Newcastle EVE |
03/28 19:49 |
Newcastle EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Suffolk Downs E |
03/28 19:48 |
Suffolk Downs EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Valley EVE |
03/28 18:34 |
Valley EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Ford Championship |
03/28 14:00 |
Ford Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
00:00
|
Mont de Marsan
|
0-0
|
Brive
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Welsh Premiership |
18:02
|
[2] Newport
|
0-6
|
Llandovery
[1]
|
|
|
Darts |
Premier League Darts |
03/28 19:45 |
Michael Smith
|
1-0
|
Michael van Gerwen
|
|
|
Futsal |
Hungary Cup |
15:45
|
Ujpest FC
|
0-1
|
MVFC Berettyoujfalu
|
|
|
Futsal |
Czech Republic 1 Liga |
20:00
|
Slavia Praha
|
2-0
|
FC Banik Chomutov
|
|
|
Futsal |
Montenegro 1.FSL |
15:54
|
KMF Ulcinj
|
7-0
|
KMF Gorstak
|
|
|
Futsal |
Croatia Premier League |
04:32
|
MNK Torcida
|
2-2
|
MNK Dinamo
|
|
|
Hockey |
Rink Hockey Nations Cup |
03/28 20:00 |
France Rink
|
0-0
|
Portugal Rink
|
|
|
Floorball |
Czech Extraliga |
0 - 00:00
|
Tatran Stresovice
|
4-2
|
Florbal Chodov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Rostyslav Fedyna
|
0-0
|
Maksim Baranov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Serhii Pitsyk
|
0-0
|
Hryhorii Kulishov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Vitalii Levshyn
|
3-1
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Pavel Vyvial
|
2-4
|
Tomas Rein
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
2-2
|
Szymon Sporek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Jan Blazek
|
1-6
|
Ladislav Hendrych
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
7-11
|
Dmitri Kuznetsov
|
1-0
|
Allan Salla
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-7,4-11
|
Frantisek Balcar
|
3-10
|
Petr Semrad
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-5
|
Yevhen Khurtak
|
2-1
|
Andrii Sydorenko 1979
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
7-11,11-9,11-8
|
Mariia Volosianska
|
0-0
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-8,4-11,7-11
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
4-4
|
Radek Rose
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,9-11,11-8,10-12
|
David Szotek
|
5-4
|
Jan Krupnik
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-8,11-7,7-11,13-15
|
Pavel Kafka
|
3-3
|
Josef Fuchs
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
16-21
|
Andressa/Thainara
|
5-2
|
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema |
31-29
|
Vinicius/Heitor
|
20-15
|
Elazar/Cuzmiciov
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 19:45 |
Nour El Sherbini
|
0-0
|
Tesni Murphy
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Triglav League |
3 - 07:03
|
Jadran Split
|
6-10
|
VK Novi Beograd
|
|
|
Water Polo |
Hungary OB I |
3 - 00:16
|
FTC Budapest
|
13-8
|
Vasas Budapest
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-0
|
Team Falcons
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - PGL Major Copenhagen |
01:55
|
Team Spirit
|
0-0
|
FaZe Clan
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League EU |
01:55
|
TSM
|
5-1
|
9INE
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:07
|
1WIN Gang
|
3-5
|
VP.Angels
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:47
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
0-5
|
Guild Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - LVP SuperLiga Spring Playoffs |
15:59
|
Guasones
|
1-2
|
GIANTX PRIDE
|
|
|