Football |
Peru Liga 1 |
00'
|
[18] Union Comercio
|
View
|
Universitario de Deportes
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Venezuela Segunda Division |
04/19 20:00 |
Yaracuyanos
|
0-0
|
Atletico El Vigia
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland League Cup C |
04/19 20:00 |
Ymir Kopavogur
|
View
|
Kria
|
|
|
Football |
Colombia U19 Championship |
04/19 20:00 |
Aguilas Doradas U19
|
View
|
Envigado U19
|
|
|
Football |
Peru Campeonato Nacional Women |
00'
|
Defensores Del Ilucan Women
|
View
|
Ayacucho FC Women
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Argentina (Elmagico) Esports
|
0-3
|
France (MakcwellLm) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
03'
|
Germany (Daca) Esports
|
0-0
|
England (Nicolas_Rage) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
10'
|
Arsenal (Obelix) Esports
|
1-5
|
Man Utd (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Galatasaray (Seagal) Esports
|
4-3
|
Antalyaspor (Dennis) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
11'
|
Newcastle (Alexis) Esports
|
3-4
|
Man City (Adriano) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Fenerbahce (Gorilla) Esports
|
3-2
|
Besiktas (Cruise) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
Barcelona (David) Esports
|
5-0
|
Real Madrid (Raul) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
11'
|
A.Bilbao (Socrates) Esports
|
3-1
|
A.Madrid (Mars) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland Premier League |
41'
|
[11] Stjarnan
|
0-0
|
Valur Reykjavik
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Portugal Primeira Liga |
41'
|
[11] Rio Ave
|
1-0
|
FC Arouca
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Primera Liga |
45'
|
[5] Athletic Bilbao
|
1-1
|
Granada
[19]
|
|
|
Football |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A |
45'
|
[15] Delfin SC
|
1-0
|
Macara
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
France Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[5] Nice
|
1-0
|
Lorient
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Iceland League Cup C |
45'
|
KA Asvellir
|
0-4
|
Arborg
|
|
|
Football |
Morocco GNF 1 |
45'
|
[16] Youssoufia Berrechid
|
0-1
|
OC Safi
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
England League 1 |
45'
|
[6] Oxford Utd
|
0-1
|
Stevenage
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Reserve League |
45'
|
Crusaders Reserves
|
1-1
|
Loughgall Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie A |
48'
|
[14] Cagliari
|
2-0
|
Juventus
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
51'
|
[4] Wexford FC
|
1-2
|
UCD
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
51'
|
[5] St Patrick's Athletic
|
0-1
|
Waterford FC
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Championship |
51'
|
[8] Inverness CT
|
0-1
|
Raith
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
51'
|
[2] Derry City
|
0-0
|
Shamrock Rovers
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
52'
|
[3] Bohemians Dublin
|
1-0
|
Drogheda United
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
52'
|
[6] Sligo Rovers
|
1-1
|
Dundalk
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Premier Division |
53'
|
[8] Galway United
|
1-0
|
Shelbourne
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
53'
|
[5] Bray Wanderers
|
2-0
|
Treaty United FC
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
54'
|
[9] Cobh Ramblers
|
2-0
|
Finn Harps
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland First Division |
54'
|
[8] Kerry FC
|
1-1
|
Athlone Town
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Scotland Lowland League |
55'
|
Celtic B
|
2-1
|
Hearts B
|
|
|
Football |
Northern Ireland Reserve League |
56'
|
Glentoran Reserves
|
4-1
|
Coleraine Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
58'
|
Aparecida U20
|
0-0
|
Cerrado U20
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Ekstraklasa |
62'
|
[5] Rakow Czestochowa
|
0-0
|
Gornik Zabrze
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie B |
62'
|
[6] Palermo
|
0-0
|
Parma
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Segunda |
63'
|
[12] Tenerife
|
0-0
|
Leganes
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
65'
|
Itaberai U20
|
1-0
|
Royal U20
|
|
|
Football |
Poland I Liga |
67'
|
[13] Znicz Pruszków
|
2-1
|
Wisla Krakow
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship North |
67'
|
[14] Porthmadog
|
0-1
|
Holywell Town
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
68'
|
Trindade U20
|
0-0
|
Guanabara City U20
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
68'
|
[4] White Star Women
|
2-0
|
KV Mechelen Women
[3] |
|
|
Football |
El Salvador Reserves League |
68'
|
[9] CD Municipal Limeno Reserves
|
1-2
|
CD FAS Reserves
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Germany Bundesliga I |
68'
|
[6] Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2-1
|
Augsburg
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland II Liga |
69'
|
[6] Polonia Bytom
|
0-0
|
KKS Kalisz
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship North |
69'
|
[10] Gresford Athletic
|
2-2
|
Prestatyn Town
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Uruguay Apertura |
69'
|
[9] Liverpool Montevideo
|
1-1
|
Defensor Sporting
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil U20 League |
69'
|
Guapo M19 EC U20
|
0-2
|
Aparecidense U20
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
70'
|
[4] Gent Women
|
0-3
|
Anderlecht Women
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie B |
70'
|
[12] AC Reggiana
|
0-2
|
Cosenza
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Austria 2. Liga |
71'
|
[11] SW Bregenz
|
0-1
|
Floridsdorfer AC
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Wales Championship North |
71'
|
[6] Denbigh Town
|
0-2
|
Flint Town Utd
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League |
74'
|
Home Farm FC
|
0-1
|
Malahide Utd
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Challenge League |
81'
|
[6] Aarau
|
3-0
|
FC Thun
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
84'
|
[4] Olimpia SP U20
|
2-2
|
Tanabi U20
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Switzerland Challenge League |
85'
|
[1] FC Sion
|
1-0
|
Stade Nyonnais
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
AFC U23 Asian Cup |
89'
|
[3] Tajikistan U23
|
1-4
|
Iraq U23
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Liga Profesional Reserves |
90'
|
[10] CA Independiente Reserves
|
0-1
|
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
[9] |
|
|
Football |
Austria Regionalliga Ost |
90'
|
[13] Favoritner AC
|
1-0
|
Ardagger/Viehdorf
[14] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[2] Marilia AC U20
|
1-0
|
VOCEM U20
[6] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[3] Sfera FC U20
|
3-3
|
Ituano U20
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[2] Velo Clube U20
|
2-0
|
Rio Claro U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[2] Taubate U20
|
2-2
|
Uniao Suzano U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[3] Aguai U20
|
4-0
|
Itapirense U20
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Championship Women |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[7] San Lorenzo Women
|
1-0
|
UAI Urquiza Women
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[4] Santo Andre U20
|
1-0
|
Jabaquara U20
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[3] EC Sao Bernardo U20
|
3-0
|
Agua Santa U20
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
90'
|
[3] Nacional SP U20
|
0-0
|
Portuguesa U20
[1] |
|
|
Football |
England Premier League 2 |
90'
|
[24] Newcastle U21
|
0-2
|
Leeds U21
[25]
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
|
1-1
|
Talleres Remedios Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Belgium Reserve League |
94'
|
[5] RWD Molenbeek Reserves
|
2-2
|
FCV Dender EH Reserves
[11] |
|
|
Football |
Belgium Super League Women |
94'
|
[1] Charleroi Women
|
1-1
|
Zulte-Waregem Women
[2] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
94'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[2] Mirassol U20
|
3-2
|
Rio Preto U20
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
94'
|
[4] FC Dordrecht
|
3-1
|
Top Oss
[17]
|
|
|
Football |
England U21 Premier League Cup |
94'<sup>+7</sup>
|
Chelsea U21
|
0-4
|
Fulham U21
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
95'
|
[19] FC Den Bosch
|
2-2
|
NAC
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] Desportivo Brasil U20
|
0-2
|
Comercial FC Tiete U20
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Germany Verbandsliga |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
SG Andernach
|
2-3
|
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[1] Ponte Preta U20
|
2-0
|
Guacuano U20
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[13] Helmond Sport
|
3-1
|
Ajax Reserves
[14]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
96'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[2] Roda JC
|
1-1
|
De Graafschap
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[16] Telstar
|
2-3
|
FC Emmen
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
97'
|
[1] Joseense U20
|
2-2
|
Sao Jose SP U20
[4] |
|
|
Football |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
99'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[6] CA Bandeirante U20
|
2-3
|
Inter de Bebedouro U20
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:52
|
MEM Grizzlies (LAZARUS) Esports
|
11-11
|
LA Lakers (DEEP) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 03:33
|
BOS Celtics (Ugren) Esports
|
50-47
|
LA Lakers (eLeL) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 04:03
|
MIN Timberwolves (Dzojo) Esports
|
55-66
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (BULLDOZER) Esports
|
55-73
|
DAL Mavericks (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
2 - 07:33
|
[3] Keflavik
|
29-32
|
Alftanes
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup |
2 - 02:00
|
Odisseia
|
27-36
|
Uniao do Forte
|
|
|
Basketball |
Belgium Top Division 1 |
3 - 07:52
|
[2] Mailleux Comblain
|
45-56
|
Latem De Pinde
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Iceland Premier League |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Grindavik
|
48-49
|
Tindastoll
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France LFB Women |
3 - 05:23
|
[8] Angers Women
|
47-55
|
Villeneuve d'Ascq Women
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
3 - 03:07
|
[5] Leicester Riders
|
57-66
|
Manchester Giants
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 07:22
|
[7] Alicante
|
35-39
|
Leyma Coruna
[1]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain LEB Oro |
3 - 05:03
|
[17] Caceres
|
47-47
|
Ourense
[13]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Euroleague |
4 - 08:55
|
[8] Baskonia
|
72-59
|
Virtus Bologna
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 07:59
|
[10] Saint-Chamond
|
49-67
|
Chalons-Reims
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
3 - 04:31
|
[6] Newcastle Eagles
|
60-52
|
Cheshire Phoenix
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
British Basketball League |
4 - 06:53
|
[7] Bristol Flyers
|
58-65
|
Caledonia Gladiators
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 06:10
|
[1] La Rochelle
|
71-68
|
Vichy Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Poland 1st Division |
4 - 00:39
|
[3] Slask 2 Wroclaw
|
98-97
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
1 - 03:28
|
[15] Aix Maurienne
|
90-86
|
Gries-Souffel
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Club Friendlies |
3 - 10:00
|
APR BBC
|
59-29
|
Reg BBC
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Pro B |
4 - 07:28
|
[14] Denain
|
70-55
|
Evreux
[16]
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 00:00
|
Feurs
|
79-91
|
Les Sables Basket
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 02:08
|
Besancon AC
|
72-68
|
Berck/Rang du Fliers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Germany Bundesliga |
4 - 01:58
|
[17] Tubingen
|
73-77
|
Vechta
[6]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Uganda NBL |
4 - 05:12
|
UCU Canons
|
42-44
|
KIU Titans
|
|
|
Basketball |
France Nationale 1 |
4 - 02:12
|
LYONSO Basket
|
91-68
|
Poissy Basket
|
|
|
Basketball |
France LFB Women |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Roche Vendee Women
|
81-66
|
Saint Amand Women
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Portugal Nacional |
|
Academica De Espinho
|
0-0
|
Leixoes SC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Peru League Women |
|
Geminis Women
|
0-0
|
Regatas Lima Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Iceland Mizunodeild |
|
Hamar
|
21-23
|
KA
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Regional Division Women |
24-26
|
Eagle Volley Napoli Women
|
0-0
|
APD Victoria Marano Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
France Pro A Women |
23-25
|
[2] Paris St Cloud Women
|
24-21
|
Mulhouse Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Italy Regional U21 Women |
25-27
|
Alpha Volley 1 U21 Women
|
22-18
|
Net Volley Cinisello U21 Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Greece 3rd Division Women |
25-20,15-25
|
AO Anoixis Women
|
5-9
|
Sfam Fivos Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Belgium Ere Divisie Women |
25-23,25-19
|
[2] Tchalou Volley Women
|
25-19
|
Asterix AVO Women
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women |
20-25,25-18
|
[1] Chemik Police Women
|
14-10
|
Rzeszow Women
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Belgium Liga |
30-28,25-17
|
[5] Menen
|
23-24
|
Volley Gent
[2]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Morocco Super League |
20-25,25-20,25-21
|
AC Larache
|
19-22
|
IR Tanger
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Poland 2nd League Women |
28-26,24-26,16-25
|
Marba Sedziszow Malopolski Women
|
10-21
|
Easy Wrap Volley Kobylka Women
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Spain Superliga |
23-25,17-25,25-22
|
[2] Unicaja Almeria
|
9-18
|
Grupo Herce Soria
[3]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Norway Eliteserien |
20-25,24-26,25-22,25-17
|
[1] Koll
|
8-9
|
Randaberg
[2]
|
|
|
Baseball |
MLB |
04/19 18:20 |
[28] MIA Marlins
|
1-8
|
CHI Cubs
[7]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga 2 |
3 - 12:17
|
[2] Eisbaren Regensburg
|
3-2
|
Kassel Huskies
[1]
|
|
|
Ice Hockey |
Germany Eishockey Liga |
3 - 00:00
|
[2] Eisbaren Berlin
|
5-3
|
Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal 3a Divisao |
00:00
|
Almada AC B
|
0-0
|
C. Oriental Lisboa
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal Divisao de Honra |
00:00
|
SL Benfica B
|
0-0
|
Boa Hora
|
|
|
Handball |
Spain Liga Asobal |
22:42
|
[3] BM Granollers
|
11-8
|
BM Torrelavega
[10]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
60:00
|
[12] Sarrebourg
|
25-32
|
JS Cherbourg
[6]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
60:00
|
[11] Valence
|
35-41
|
Tremblay
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
58:03
|
[7] Besancon
|
26-23
|
Selestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
57:11
|
[14] Caen
|
32-33
|
Massy
[13]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Division 1 Women |
60:00
|
[12] Toulon Women
|
20-36
|
Brest Women
[1]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Division 1 Women |
56:30
|
[14] Stella St Maur Women
|
17-34
|
Metz Women
[2]
|
|
|
Handball |
France Proligue |
59:06
|
[8] Billere
|
30-30
|
Pontault Combault
[3]
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest MD |
0-0
|
Borges/Stalder
|
6-4,3-6,0-0
|
Doumbia/Reboul
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Bucharest |
0-0
|
[21] Francisco Cerundolo
|
7-5,4-6,0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[52] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
0-0
|
Solymar Colling
|
0-0
|
Ana Sofia Sanchez
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels Women |
15-0
|
Victoria Rodriguez
|
5-6
|
Alanis Hamilton
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger San Miguel de Tucuman MD |
4-5
|
Carou/Casanova
|
6-6
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro New Braunfels |
15-0
|
Trey Hilderbrand
|
6-0,3-2
|
Evan Sharygin
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Santiago |
0-0
|
Daniel Antonio Nunez
|
6-4,4-1
|
Gabriel Decamps
|
|
|
Tennis |
ATP Barcelona |
40-A
|
[36] Arthur Fils
|
4-6,6-3,1-1
|
Dusan Lajovic
[59] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Santiago |
40-0
|
Fermin Tenti
|
7-6,1-2
|
Franco Ribero
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Stuttgart |
40-A
|
[27] Marta Kostyuk
|
3-6,6-4,4-4
|
Coco Gauff
[3] |
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
04/19 20:22 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
04/19 20:18 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Keeneland |
04/19 20:12 |
Keeneland
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Tampa Bay Downs |
04/19 20:07 |
Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Aqueduct |
04/19 20:02 |
Aqueduct
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Maronas |
04/19 20:00 |
Maronas
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Palermo (ARG) |
04/19 20:00 |
Palermo (ARG)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Santa Anita |
04/19 20:00 |
Santa Anita
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Laurel Park |
04/19 19:55 |
Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Club Hipico |
04/19 19:53 |
Club Hipico
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Oaklawn Park |
04/19 19:50 |
Oaklawn Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Gulfstream |
04/19 19:46 |
Gulfstream
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
St Lucia T10 Blast |
04/19 18:30 |
South Castries Lions
|
44/1,89/7
|
Micoud Eagles
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sunderland EVE |
04/19 20:07 |
Sunderland EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford EVE |
04/19 20:03 |
Oxford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Romford EVE |
04/19 20:02 |
Romford EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham EVE |
04/19 19:57 |
Nottingham EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Harlow EVE |
04/19 19:56 |
Harlow EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
RBC Heritage |
04/18 12:15 |
RBC Heritage
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
The Chevron Championship |
04/18 12:15 |
The Chevron Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Corales Puntacana Championship |
04/18 10:45 |
Corales Puntacana Championship
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
French Division 2 |
40:00
|
[14] Biarritz
|
0-29
|
Grenoble
[5]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
53:18
|
[2] Glasgow
|
21-5
|
Sharks
[13]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Scotland Super Series |
63:04
|
Southern Knights
|
19-47
|
Edinburgh A
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
United Rugby Championship |
60:13
|
[8] Ulster
|
13-14
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Darts |
European Tour 4 |
04/19 19:50 |
Peter Wright
|
0-1
|
Mickey Mansell
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Leeds
|
12-2
|
Huddersfield
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
Wigan
|
12-8
|
Castleford
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
40:00
|
St Helens
|
24-0
|
Hull FC
|
|
|
Speedway |
Speedway |
04/19 18:30 |
Motor Lublin
|
49-29
|
Stal Gorzow
|
|
|
Futsal |
Africa Cup of Nations |
20:00
|
Morocco
|
4-0
|
Libya
|
|
|
Futsal |
Spain Primera División |
06:06
|
FC Barcelona
|
2-4
|
Real Betis FSN
|
|
|
Futsal |
Slovenia 1st League |
04:43
|
Siliko Vrhnika
|
5-3
|
SD Extrem
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Ales Rusnak
|
0-0
|
Petr Vicherek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Marek Cejka
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Elite Series |
|
Mariusz Koczyba
|
0-0
|
Yurij Fomin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
|
Jan Kanera
|
0-0
|
Michal Jezek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
|
Horst Bauer
|
0-0
|
Adam Kosacky
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Igor Shyndel
|
8-4
|
Eduard Rubtsov
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
TT Cup |
11-9
|
Stepan Koci
|
2-1
|
Zdenek Dusek
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
4-11,11-5
|
Olha Yureneva
|
0-0
|
Veronika Andriushchenko
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-6
|
Vaclav Coubal
|
6-8
|
Ondrej Chadima
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,7-11
|
Vadym Reva
|
0-3
|
Oleksandr Shyshman
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
13-11,9-11,8-11,11-9
|
Martin Sobisek
|
6-6
|
Martin Bittner
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Women |
|
Taryn Kloth/Nuss
|
0-0
|
Klinger/Klinger
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Tepic Women |
|
Stam/Schoon
|
0-0
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
35:54
|
Team BDS.A
|
0-0
|
Nigma Galaxy
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
24:53
|
SK Gaming Prime
|
0-0
|
BoostGate Esports
|
|
|
Esports |
LOL - EMEA Masters Spring |
17:42
|
Los Heretics
|
0-0
|
Zero Tenacity
|
|
|
Esports |
COD - CDL - Major 3 Quals |
00:00
|
Carolina Royal Ravens
|
2-1
|
New York Subliners
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
SIBE Team
|
0-0
|
ASAKURA
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - RES Regional EU |
01:55
|
Zero Tenacity
|
0-0
|
PARIVISION
|
|
|
Esports |
VALORANT - VCT EMEA |
01:40
|
Fnatic
|
0-0
|
KOI
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
01:20
|
1WIN Gang
|
3-5
|
Fearless Cheetahs
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - ESL Impact EU |
00:56
|
BIG EQUIPA
|
11-10
|
NIP Impact
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Quals |
00:24
|
Team Secret
|
0-1
|
esmagaB
|
|
|