Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Napoli (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
View
|
Roma (labotryas) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
00'
|
[8] Fauve Azur Elite
|
View
|
AS Fortuna Mfou
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
00'
|
Inter (Upcake22) Esports
|
View
|
Juventus (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/28 13:15 |
Sporting (val) Esports
|
View
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03/28 13:15 |
Villarreal (Carnage) Esports
|
View
|
Bayer 04 (Ragnar) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
00'
|
Deportivo Armenio Reserves
|
View
|
Canuelas FC Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
00'
|
[4] FC Gazelle
|
View
|
Victoria Utd Limbe
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Bayern (Jekunam) Esports
|
2-0
|
Real Madrid (dm1trena) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
02'
|
Barcelona (lowheels) Esports
|
1-2
|
PSG (Rus_1995_LAN) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Albania First Division |
05'
|
[8] KS Lushnja
|
0-0
|
FK Vora
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
Juventus (Flewless_phoenix) Esports
|
2-0
|
Napoli (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Battle - 8 mins play |
08'
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
0-0
|
Inter (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Italy Serie D |
10'
|
Cavese
|
0-0
|
Budoni
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Premier League |
10'
|
[3] Mekelakeya
|
0-0
|
Wolaita Dicha
[11]
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 mins play |
11'
|
Real Madrid (VanGogh) Esports
|
2-5
|
Bayern (Bruno) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Ethiopia Higher League |
11'
|
Woldia SC
|
0-1
|
Ethio Electric FC
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Villarreal (Carnage) Esports
|
4-4
|
Sporting (val) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (Spex) Esports
|
2-0
|
Brighton (Spencer) Esports
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
12'
|
Skeid
|
1-1
|
Kjelsås
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
12'
|
[3] Aarhus Fremad
|
0-1
|
Skive
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
13'
|
[1] Esbjerg
|
0-0
|
FC Roskilde
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Europe Friendlies |
14'
|
Arendal
|
0-0
|
Mandalskameratene
|
|
|
Football |
Uganda Premier League |
14'
|
[6] Maroons
|
0-0
|
Express FC
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Poland Youth League |
14'
|
[13] Wisla Krakow U19
|
1-0
|
Legia Warsaw U19
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
15'
|
[9] SFB Oure FA
|
0-0
|
VSK Aarhus
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Series Group 3 |
15'
|
[3] B 1909
|
0-0
|
OKS
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite One |
15'
|
Stade Renard de Melong
|
0-0
|
Canon de Yaounde
|
|
|
Football |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League |
15'
|
[10] Arenel Movers FC
|
0-0
|
Herentals FC
[16]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Series Group 1 |
15'
|
[1] Sundby
|
0-0
|
Allerød
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
15'
|
[10] Young Boys FD
|
0-0
|
BK Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Football |
Rwanda National League |
18'
|
[10] Gasogi Utd
|
0-0
|
Etoile de L'Est
[16] |
|
|
Football |
Kyrgyzstan Top Liga |
44'
|
Muras United FC
|
0-1
|
Neftchi Kochkor
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
45'
|
[6] Vejgaard B
|
0-0
|
Vanløse
[12]
|
|
|
Football |
Cameroon Elite Two |
46'<sup>+2</sup>
|
Isohsa Limbe
|
1-0
|
Renaissance Ngoumou
|
|
|
Football |
Argentina Reserve League |
50'
|
Deportivo Liniers Reserves
|
1-0
|
Deportivo Merlo Reserves
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
52'
|
[7] Holbæk
|
1-0
|
IF Lyseng
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Israel Liga Alef South |
52'
|
[13] Maccabi Shaaraim
|
1-2
|
FC Holon Yermiyahu
[5] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
55'
|
[6] CD Santa Ursula
|
1-0
|
Ibarra
[15]
|
|
|
Football |
Czech Republic Youth League |
55'
|
[3] FC Brno U19
|
1-1
|
FK Pardubice U19
[10]
|
|
|
Football |
Azerbaijan Division 1 |
55'
|
[10] Araz Saatli
|
2-0
|
Energetik Mingechevir
[7]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
56'
|
[8] UD Tamaraceite
|
1-1
|
UD Teror Balompie
[17] |
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 4 |
56'
|
[15] CD Alaves C
|
0-1
|
SD Deusto
[6]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
57'
|
[12] HIK
|
2-1
|
FA 2000
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 2 |
57'
|
[7] Fremad Amager
|
0-2
|
Middelfart
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
57'
|
Sporting Gijon U19
|
1-0
|
CF Bansander U19
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Series Group 3 |
58'
|
AC Horsens 2
|
2-0
|
B 1913
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
58'
|
[11] Holstebro
|
1-0
|
Naesby
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Division 3 |
58'
|
[3] Avarta
|
0-0
|
Ishoj
[4]
|
|
|
Football |
Denmark Series Group 4 |
58'
|
[7] VRI
|
1-2
|
Viby
[2]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
59'
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
2-0
|
Mensajero U19
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 12 |
59'
|
[5] Panaderia Pulido
|
1-0
|
Lanzarote
[3]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 9 |
79'
|
[13] CD Huetor Tajar
|
0-0
|
Polideportivo Almeria
[9]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 14 |
86'
|
[11] Arroyo CP
|
1-1
|
CF Trujillo
[13]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 8 |
87'
|
[11] La Virgen del Camino
|
1-0
|
UD Santa Marta
[8]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Tercera Group 2 |
88'
|
[3] UC Ceares
|
0-1
|
L'Entregu CF
[5]
|
|
|
Football |
Spain Youth League |
89'
|
Osasuna U19
|
7-0
|
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
2 - 04:34
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
20-13
|
BOS Celtics (PK) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
3 - 01:47
|
PHX Suns (MIST) Esports
|
51-62
|
GS Warriors (THA KID) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (HOGGY) Esports
|
80-60
|
MIL Bucks (KJMR) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
1 - 00:00
|
LA Clippers (Lalkoff) Esports
|
85-84
|
POR Trail Blazers (Moody) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5mins |
4 - 00:47
|
PHI 76ers (Resarke) Esports
|
69-72
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 02:08
|
Warwick Senators
|
47-31
|
East Perth Eagles
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 03:00
|
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
|
30-36
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
3 - 10:00
|
Rockingham Flames
|
53-42
|
South West Slammers
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
1 - 07:32
|
Willetton Tigers
|
6-7
|
Lakeside Lightning
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 10:00
|
Joondalup Wolves
|
25-18
|
Perth Redbacks
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australia NBL1 West |
2 - 04:24
|
Cockburn Cougars
|
45-34
|
Mandurah Magic
|
|
|
Basketball |
Spain Liga 2 Women |
3 - 00:11
|
CB Femeni Viladecans Women
|
41-49
|
Ibaizabal Women
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
3 - 00:07
|
[7] Qingdao Eagles
|
87-82
|
Beijing Royal Fighters
[9]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 05:54
|
[19] Jiangsu Dragons
|
65-87
|
Shenzhen Leopards
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 05:46
|
[18] Ningbo Rockets
|
87-101
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 07:16
|
[17] Fujian Sturgeons
|
77-105
|
Shandong Heroes
[15]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 12:00
|
[6] Shanghai Sharks
|
85-70
|
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
[2]
|
|
|
Basketball |
China CBA |
4 - 01:37
|
[20] Sichuan Blue Whales
|
66-94
|
Liaoning Flying Leopards
[1]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
16-25,27-25,29-27
|
[1] Liaoning
|
6-4
|
Henan
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
China CVL |
25-23,23-25,25-22,21-25
|
[8] Nanjing
|
10-11
|
Shandong
[4] |
|
|
Ice Hockey |
World Champs Div 3 Women |
1 - 09:55
|
Israel Women
|
0-0
|
Singapore Women
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples MD |
0-0
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
0-0
|
Guinard/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-15
|
Ricci/Valente
|
0-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
Nick Hardt
|
0-0
|
Michiel de Krom
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg WD |
40-30
|
Grey/Silva
|
1-0
|
Corley/Corley
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
30-0
|
Evtimova/Sauvant
|
0-0
|
Bartone/Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
15-30
|
Alvisi/Cherubini
|
3-1
|
Melosch/Ronney
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
0-30
|
Elmer Moeller
|
0-0
|
Gabriele Pennaforti
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-0
|
Martyn Pawelski
|
1-3
|
Peter Fajta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Roots/Syrtveit
|
2-3
|
Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD |
0-15
|
Bondioli/Mrva
|
4-5
|
Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
40-40
|
Lara Schmidt
|
4-1
|
Urszula Radwanska
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[187] Matteo Martineau
|
3-4
|
Franco Agamenone
[195] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD |
0-0
|
Ewald/Karunaratne
|
5-4
|
Lacy/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
15-40
|
Koller/Veldman
|
1-6,0-3
|
Laskevich/Shinikova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-0
|
Silva/Vanlangendonck
|
5-3
|
Carneiro/Konstantinova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
15-15
|
Mansouri/Milovanovic
|
4-5
|
Cassani/Komano
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita MD |
40-40
|
Ricca/Serafini
|
5-5
|
Salomone/Vulpitta
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W15 Monastir WD |
0-30
|
Fity/Leclercq
|
2-6,0-1
|
Dal/Feistel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
40-15
|
Dessolis/Dessolis
|
0-6,1-2
|
Havlickova/Radivojevic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
30-15
|
[349] Daniela Vismane
|
4-3
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[292] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
30-40
|
Raphael Collignon
|
4-4
|
Alexey Vatutin
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona MD |
0-0
|
Escobar/Nedovyesov
|
6-1,5-2
|
Schnaitter/Wallner
|
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Kolodziejova/Siskova
|
0-6,3-4
|
Kawa/Schoofs
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
30-30
|
Corban Crowther
|
4-5
|
Demetris Azoides
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Antalya MD |
1-2
|
Akkoyun/Ozdemir
|
6-3,1-6,0-0
|
Carboni/Carlini
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava MD |
40-30
|
Baum/Siniakov
|
2-6,4-5
|
Walkow/Zelenay
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Trnava |
0-30
|
Aleksandr Braynin
|
4-6,1-0
|
Sebastian Fanselow
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-15
|
Ezequiel Monferrer
|
0-6,1-3
|
Tomas Farjat
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-40
|
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
4-5
|
Lautaro Midon
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-0
|
Matias Franco Descotte
|
3-6,0-0
|
Sean Hess
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg |
40-30
|
[164] Yuriko Lily Miyazaki
|
6-2,4-3
|
Arina Rodionova
[98] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA Antalya WD |
0-0
|
Barnett/Christie
|
3-6,3-6
|
Moratelli/Rosatello
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Bragado |
0-15
|
Juan Manuel La Serna
|
4-6,1-0
|
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
6-5
|
Ryuki Matsuda
|
6-6
|
Joseph Phillips
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[255] Nicholas David Ionel
|
6-3,2-1
|
Jelle Sels
[493] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Naples |
0-0
|
[226] Francesco Maestrelli
|
4-6,3-2
|
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
[160] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger Girona |
0-0
|
[145] Bernabe Zapata Miralles
|
3-6,2-6
|
Benjamin Hassan
[156] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Monastir |
40-A
|
Aleksandr Lobanov
|
5-7,4-4
|
Sven Corbinais
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W50 Murska Sobota |
0-0
|
[302] Polina Iatcenko
|
6-3,2-6,4-4
|
Viktoria Hruncakova
[175] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Tarragona |
0-0
|
[459] Miguel Damas
|
5-7,6-0,0-0
|
Damien Wenger
[370] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Terrassa |
15-40
|
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela
|
5-7,5-3
|
Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
A-40
|
[463] Alice Rame
|
7-6,0-2
|
Marie Benoit
[303] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M25 Saint Dizier |
0-15
|
Samuel Brosset
|
6-3,3-6,3-3
|
Tim Handel
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF M15 Heraklion |
15-30
|
Michael Agwi
|
7-6,4-6,1-0
|
Martin Klizan
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Santa Margherita |
0-0
|
Arianna Zucchini
|
6-2,5-7,3-4
|
Clara Vlasselaer
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 13:45 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Vaal (SA) |
03/28 13:10 |
Vaal (SA)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Chantilly |
03/28 13:01 |
Chantilly
|
View
|
|
|
|
Horse Racing |
Argentan |
03/28 12:34 |
Argentan
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 13:42 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
AUS Mandurah |
03/28 13:27 |
Mandurah
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Oxford |
03/28 13:24 |
Oxford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Nottingham |
03/28 13:24 |
Nottingham
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Waterford |
03/28 13:22 |
Waterford
|
View
|
|
|
|
Greyhounds |
Sheffield |
03/28 13:17 |
Sheffield
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Houston Open |
03/28 12:20 |
Houston Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Hero Indian Open |
03/28 00:55 |
Hero Indian Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
SA Cup |
12:31
|
Valke
|
3-0
|
Griquas
|
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series Week 5 |
03/28 13:05 |
Ashley Coleman
|
1-2
|
Michael Burgoine
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11
|
Oleksandr Kolbasenko
|
1-1
|
Dmytro Neborak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
0-0
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup Women |
3-11,3-11
|
Halyna Burtseva
|
8-9
|
Anastasiia Baryliak
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
4-11,5-11,11-5
|
Yevhenii Honchar
|
4-4
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-13,5-11
|
Petr Serak
|
10-12
|
Jaroslav Strnad 1961
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-3,1-11,11-5
|
Stanislav Mazanek
|
5-5
|
Vladimir Kubat
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
7-11,11-9,11-5
|
Filip Dusil
|
3-5
|
Nikolas Kriz
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Czech Liga Pro |
11-7,7-11
|
Lukas Krupnik Jnr
|
2-6
|
Milan Zika
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6
|
Ruslan Dereha
|
9-7
|
Serhii Kiilo
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
WTT Champions Incheon Women |
8-11
|
Nina Mittelham
|
3-8
|
Manyu Wang
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,12-10,11-9
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
4-3
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
13-11,12-14,12-10
|
Serhii Hovorunets
|
8-5
|
Vitalii Mukhin
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Challenger Series TT |
11-8,8-11
|
Jeromy Loffler
|
4-4
|
Liang Qiu
|
|
|
Table Tennis |
Setka Cup |
9-11,11-6,4-11,11-3
|
Oleksandr Hainovskyi
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Ivasiv 1971
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters Women |
21-11
|
Komang A C Dewi
|
0-0
|
Shuo Yun Sung
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters MD |
21-16
|
Chen/Liu
|
19-17
|
Boe/Faust Kjaer
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
21-18
|
Chia Hao Lee
|
12-12
|
Mads Christophersen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Spain Masters |
16-21,21-14
|
Tien Chen Chou
|
22-20
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Hegeile/Vitoria
|
14-8
|
Najul/Peralta
|
|
|
Beach Volleyball |
Beach Pro Tour Saquarema Women |
|
Acuna/Bianchi
|
8-5
|
Akiko/Ishii
|
|
|
Squash |
London Classic Women |
03/28 13:00 |
Jasmine Hutton
|
2-5
|
Nele Gilis
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Gentle Mates Alpine
|
1-0
|
Rule One
|
|
|
Esports |
SCII - GSL |
13:12
|
Maru
|
0-0
|
Classic
|
|
|
Esports |
Rocket League - RLCS Major |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
1-0
|
Limitless
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:23
|
Passion UA
|
1-0
|
GamerLegion Academy
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
00:35
|
Gameinside
|
2-6
|
Purple Haze
|
|
|
Esports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
LGD NBW
|
1-1
|
Vici Gaming
|
|
|
Esports |
R6 - South Korea League |
00:02
|
Before & After
|
0-0
|
FearX
|
|
|
Esports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
00:43
|
ROSMAHA
|
12-8
|
NOM
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
25:41
|
1WIN
|
1-0
|
Dandelion
|
|
|
Esports |
DOTA2 - Portal World Invitationals |
06:35
|
B8
|
0-1
|
NAVI Junior
|
|
|
Esports |
Crossfire - CFPL |
00:00
|
Qing Jiu Club
|
2-0
|
Team WE
|
|
|