ATP Munich |
04/20 09:30 |
Felix Auger Aliassime v Jan-Lennard Struff
|
5-7,1-3
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/20 09:00 |
Malene Helgo v Alison Van Uytvanck
|
0-0
|
ITF M25 Hammamet |
04/20 09:00 |
Raphael Collignon v Sandro Kopp
|
0-0
|
Challenger Gwangju MD |
04/20 08:30 |
Lee/Song v Cui/Lee
|
1-6,5-1
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/20 08:00 |
Mona Barthel v Valentina Ryser
|
View
|
ITF W50 Calvi |
04/20 08:00 |
Daria Snigur v Nigina Abduraimova
|
View
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita WD |
04/20 08:00 |
Christofi/Karatancheva v Alvisi/Urgesi
|
6-0,6-4
|
WTA Stuttgart WD |
04/20 08:00 |
Eikeri/Neel v Krejcikova/Siegemund
|
Walkover
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen WD |
04/20 07:40 |
Brooks/Chong v Hartono/Thombare
|
3-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/20 07:30 |
Ana Grubor v Nikol Palecek
|
View
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/20 07:30 |
Helena Stevic v Natalija Senic
|
1-6,3-6
|
ITF M15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/20 07:30 |
Michal Krajci v Elliot Benchetrit
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Kursumlijska Banja |
04/20 07:25 |
Eva Maria Ionescu v Dimitra Pavlou
|
1-6,6-2,6-2
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/20 07:00 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Anastasia Sukhotina
|
6-3,6-3
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
04/20 07:00 |
Karan Singh v Bekkhan Atlangeriev
|
3-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/20 07:00 |
Ksenia Laskutova v Anna Ureke
|
6-0,4-1
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/20 06:00 |
Bu Yunchaokete v Ricardas Berankis
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
Challenger Gwangju |
04/20 06:00 |
Lloyd Harris v Tung-Lin Wu
|
6-4,6-4
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/20 04:40 |
Yufei Ren v Zongyu Li
|
2-6,7-6,6-0
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 03:30 |
Cara Korhonen v Juliette Debrincat
|
6-2,2-6,6-1
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 03:30 |
Sara Mickoska v Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu
|
1-6,0-6
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen |
04/20 02:55 |
Lanlana Tararudee v Qiang Wang
|
6-2,6-2
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 02:00 |
Enze Miranda Xu v Amelia Zylberman
|
1-6,3-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 02:00 |
Bridget Mihulka v Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath
|
0-0
|
Challenger Acapulco |
04/20 02:00 |
Zachary Svajda v Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
|
2-6,0-6
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 01:00 |
Leann Serna v Jemma Carbis
|
7-5,6-2
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 00:30 |
Grace Darcy v Susannah Su
|
1-6,0-0
|
UTR Pro Craigieburn Women |
04/20 00:30 |
Alicia Smith v Belle Thompson
|
6-3,3-6,6-1
|
Challenger Tallahassee |
04/19 23:40 |
Gerald Melzer v Zizou Bergs
|
1-6,4-6
|
Challenger Acapulco MD |
04/19 23:30 |
Chandrasekar/Verdugo v Choudary Bollipalli/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
3-6,4-6
|