Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 10:15 Anton Krondell v Jonathan Backman View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 10:15 Olle Wallin v Saba George Nanobashvili View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 10:15 Robin Thour v Eldin Nokic View
Challenger Meerbusch 08/08 10:30 Adrian Andreev v Tristan Lamasine View
Challenger Meerbusch 08/08 10:30 Denis Yevseyev v Max Hans Rehberg View
Challenger Meerbusch 08/08 11:00 Nikola Milojevic v Carlos L-Montagud View
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 11:00 Anna Turati v Ziva Falkner View
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 11:00 Matilda Mutavdzic v Alice Tubello View
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 11:00 Maria Lota Kaul v Andrea Roots 0-0
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 11:00 Grete Gull v Adi Gavish 0-0
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 11:00 Eleni Christofi v Beatrise Zeltina 0-0
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 11:00 Viktoria Kleer Kliimand v Nadiya Kolb 0-0
ITF M15 Eupen 08/08 11:00 Jakub Wojcik v Natan D'Hulst View
ITF M15 Eupen 08/08 11:00 Alexis Boureau v Tom Clavel View
ITF M15 Eupen 08/08 11:00 Cian Maguire v Marcel Zielinski View
ITF W25 Danderyd 08/08 11:15 Gabriella Danielsson v Olivia Thiemke View
ITF W25 Danderyd 08/08 11:15 Fanny Norin v Naoko Eto View
ITF W25 Danderyd 08/08 11:15 Sonja Wedenski v Julia Keranovic View
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 11:30 Leonie Kung v Polina Kudermetova View
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 11:30 Lucia Cortez Llorca v Ines Ibbou View
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 11:30 Sina Herrmann v Marta G R Montesdeoca View
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 11:30 Federica Rossi v Noelia Bouzo Zanotti View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 11:45 Nino Ehrenschneider v Oliver Andersson View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 11:45 Ighor Halmenschlager Reis v Ethan Cook View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 11:45 Jonathan Stenberg v Thibaut Gadilhe View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 11:45 Axel Bergdahl v Nicolas Kobelt View
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 12:30 Bianca Turati v Misaki Matsuda View
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 12:30 Iveta Dapkute v Emilija Tverijonaite View
ITF W25 Parnu 08/08 12:30 Nora Parik v Venla Ahti View
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 12:30 Amelie Van Impe v Lucie Nguyen Tan View

Results

ITF M15 Jakarta 08/08 09:15 Alexander Babanine v Andre Ilagan 1-0
ITF M15 Eupen 08/08 09:09 Maxime Pauwels v Cedric Stanke 0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 08/08 09:00 Vladlena Bokova v Ksenia Laskutova View
ITF M25 Ystad 08/08 08:45 Oliver Johansson v Stepan Pecak 6-2,6-4
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 08:30 Himari Sato v Paula Arias Manjon Walkover
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 08:30 Claudia Hoste Ferrer v Erina Hayashi 6-1,6-2
ITF W60 San Bartolome De Tirajana 08/08 08:25 Radka Zelnickova v Kanako Morisaki 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Jakarta 08/08 08:15 Ryuki Matsuda v Credit Chaiyarin 6-1,6-1
ITF W25 Danderyd 08/08 08:10 Daniella Nylander v Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0-6,3-6
ITF W25 Danderyd 08/08 08:10 Alexandra Azarko v Nora Svensson 6-3,6-1
Challenger San Marino 08/08 08:00 Viktor Durasovic v Elmar Ejupovic 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 08:00 Tilwith Di Girolami v Anastasiya Kuparev 6-0,6-4
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 08:00 Anouk Koevermans v Madelief Hageman 6-3,6-3
Challenger San Marino 08/08 08:00 Lukas Neumayer v Marco De Rossi 6-2,6-1
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 08:00 Ilia Simakin v Daniil Ostapenkov 6-1,7-6
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 07:55 Egor Agafonov v Daniel Ibragimov 4-6,3-6
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 07:55 Demi Tran v Selina Dal 2-6,4-6
ITF W25 Koksijde 08/08 07:55 Berta Bonardi v Dilara Okur 6-1,6-3
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 07:40 Aliaksandr Liaonenka v Savelii Shpita 6-4,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 08/08 07:30 Larisa Bekmetova v Valeria Koussenkova 3-6,4-6
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 07:30 Petr Bar Biryukov v Semen Voronin 6-1,6-2
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 07:30 Alexander Zgirovsky v Enes Donmezer 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Barcelona Women 08/08 07:30 Ema Baraniakova v Andrea Nova 5-7,3-6
ITF M25 Tbilisi 08/08 07:25 Maksim Shin v Daniil Gusev 6-2,3-6,8-10
Billie Jean King Cup 08/08 07:15 Yan Tan/Tong v Sze Xuan Lim/Noordin Cancelled
ITF M15 Jakarta 08/08 07:15 Theertha Shashank Macherla v Thanapet Chanta 1-6,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Athens 08/08 06:30 Aristotelis Thanos v Adam Kresina 6-2,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Athens 08/08 06:30 Artem Podorozhnyi v Paris Gemouchidis 6-2,1-6,0-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Athens 08/08 06:30 Stefan Skobelev v Stephanos Schinas 7-6,3-6,7-6
ITF M15 Jakarta 08/08 06:15 Dheeraj Kodancha Srinivasan v Krittin Koaykul 6-4,2-6,4-10