Portugal 1st Div Women 09/23 20:00 Academico FC Women Academico FC Women v JAC Alcanena Women 18-22
France Division 1 Women 09/23 18:40 Toulon Saint-Cyr Var Women Toulon Saint-Cyr Var Women v Issy Women Issy Women 18-26
France Division 1 Women 09/23 18:30 Drome Bourg Peage Women Drome Bourg Peage Women v Nice Women Nice Women 28-40
Croatia Premijer Liga 09/23 18:00 RK Umag RK Umag v MRK Sesvete MRK Sesvete 34-28
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 18:00 Atletico Guardes Women Atletico Guardes Women v BM Porriño Women BM Porriño Women 27-26
France Division 1 Women 09/23 18:00 Cercle Dijon Women Cercle Dijon Women v Le Havre AC Women Le Havre AC Women 29-31
Spain Liga Asobal 09/23 18:00 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna v Teucro Teucro 33-32
France Division 1 Women 09/23 18:00 ESBF Besançon Women ESBF Besançon Women v Brest Women Brest Women 24-24
Champions League 09/23 18:00 RK Zagreb RK Zagreb v Pick Szeged Pick Szeged 23-28
Portugal 1st Div Women 09/23 17:30 Alavarium ACA Women Alavarium ACA Women v ASS Assomada Women ASS Assomada Women 21-25
Germany 2 Bundesliga 09/23 17:30 VfL Eintracht Hagen VfL Eintracht Hagen v SG BBM Bietigheim SG BBM Bietigheim 24-34
Spain Liga Asobal 09/23 17:30 BM Zamora BM Zamora v BM Huesca BM Huesca 27-29
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 17:30 CBF Malaga Women CBF Malaga Women v Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women 18-25
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 17:30 Rocasa Women Rocasa Women v BM Base Villaverde Women BM Base Villaverde Women 38-22
Germany 2 Bundesliga 09/23 17:30 ThSV Eisenach ThSV Eisenach v Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV 25-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 09/23 17:30 DJK Rimpar Wölfe DJK Rimpar Wölfe v HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 26-23
Croatia Premijer Liga 09/23 17:00 RK Spacva RK Spacva v RK Porec RK Porec 19-20
Arab Champions Cup 09/23 17:00 Al Arabi Qatar Al Arabi Qatar v CS Sakiet Ezzit CS Sakiet Ezzit 36-35
Portugal Liga Andebol 09/23 17:00 AA Avanca AA Avanca v SL Benfica SL Benfica 26-30
Portugal Liga Andebol 09/23 17:00 FC Porto FC Porto v CD Sao Bernardo CD Sao Bernardo 43-20
Portugal Liga Andebol 09/23 17:00 Xico Andebol Xico Andebol v ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai 21-28
Slovenia Prva Liga 09/23 17:00 MRD Dobova MRD Dobova v RD Smartno RD Smartno 28-28
Austria HLA 09/23 17:00 UHK Krems UHK Krems v Handball Tirol Handball Tirol 28-27
Slovenia Prva Liga 09/23 17:00 RK Ormoz RK Ormoz v RK TRIMO Trebnje RK TRIMO Trebnje 22-19
Austria WHA Women 09/23 17:00 SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women SSV Dornbirn/Schoren Women v Union Korneuburg Women Union Korneuburg Women 33-29
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 17:00 TV Nellingen Women TV Nellingen Women v Frisch Auf Göppingen Women Frisch Auf Göppingen Women 28-26
Austria WHA Women 09/23 17:00 Hypo NÖ Women Hypo NÖ Women v Wiener Neustadt Women Wiener Neustadt Women 32-19
Austria HLA 09/23 17:00 HSG Graz HSG Graz v Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten 26-28
Champions League 09/23 17:00 Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti v RK Gorenje Velenje RK Gorenje Velenje 26-27
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 16:30 BM Castellon Women BM Castellon Women v Aula Cultural Women Aula Cultural Women 20-31
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 16:30 Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole v Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 20-32
Spain Liga Asobal 09/23 16:30 Ciudad Encantada Ciudad Encantada v BM Benidorm BM Benidorm 24-18
Slovenia Prva Liga Women 09/23 16:00 ZRK Hrpelje Kozina Women v ZRK Krka Women 16-28
Croatia Premijer Liga 09/23 16:00 MRK Metalac MRK Metalac v GRK Varazdin 1930 GRK Varazdin 1930 21-24
Croatia Premijer Liga 09/23 16:00 HRK Karlovac HRK Karlovac v RK Dubrava RK Dubrava 35-31
Croatia Premijer Liga 09/23 16:00 HRK Gorica HRK Gorica v RK Zamet RK Zamet 29-26
Turkey Superlig 09/23 16:00 MYK Hentbol v Selka Selka 21-31
Switzerland MNLA 09/23 16:00 TV Endingen TV Endingen v Amicitia Zurich Amicitia Zurich 23-28
Czech Republic Extraliga 09/23 16:00 HC Zubri HC Zubri v HBC Strakonice 1921 HBC Strakonice 1921 28-24
Czech Republic Extraliga 09/23 16:00 HBC Jicin HBC Jicin v Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 22-20
Czech Republic Extraliga 09/23 16:00 KH Koprivnice KH Koprivnice v Talent Plzen Talent Plzen 28-26
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 16:00 KS Elblag KS Elblag v KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 29-20
Slovenia Prva Liga 09/23 16:00 RK Maribor RK Maribor v RD Loka RD Loka 32-21
Slovenia Prva Liga 09/23 16:00 MRK Krka MRK Krka v RD Ribnica RD Ribnica 29-25
Slovakia Extraliga 09/23 16:00 HC Sporta Hlohovec HC Sporta Hlohovec v MSK Povazska Bystrica MSK Povazska Bystrica 29-29
Norway Eliteserien 09/23 16:00 Falk Horten Falk Horten v Nøtterøy Håndball Nøtterøy Håndball 26-21
Hungary NB1 09/23 16:00 Balatonfuredi KSE Balatonfuredi KSE v Tatabanya Tatabanya 23-19
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 16:00 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow v Spojnia Gdynia Spojnia Gdynia 38-25
Portugal Liga Andebol 09/23 16:00 ABC Braga ABC Braga v Boa Hora Boa Hora 25-24
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 16:00 MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin v MKS Kalisz MKS Kalisz 33-26
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 16:00 HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women HSG Blomberg-Lippe Women v TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women 19-26
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 16:00 Thüringer HC Women Thüringer HC Women v Neckarsulmer SU Women Neckarsulmer SU Women 39-25
Champions League 09/23 16:00 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona v IFK Kristianstad IFK Kristianstad 31-29
Switzerland MNLA 09/23 15:30 BSV Bern Muri BSV Bern Muri v Wacker Thun Wacker Thun 31-31
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 15:30 HC Rödertal Women HC Rödertal Women v Bad Wildungen Vipers Women Bad Wildungen Vipers Women 17-25
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 15:30 HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women HSG Bensheim-Auerbach Women v TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Women 19-22
Champions League 09/23 15:30 Veszprem Veszprem v SG Flensburg-Handewitt SG Flensburg-Handewitt 28-27
Champions League 09/23 15:30 HC Vardar HC Vardar v Nantes Nantes 27-23
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 15:15 Zuazo Barakaldo Women Zuazo Barakaldo Women v Canyamelar Valencia Women Canyamelar Valencia Women 31-28
Greece A1 09/23 15:00 Drama 1986 Drama 1986 v Foivos Foivos 25-28
Greece A1 09/23 15:00 GAS Kamaterou GAS Kamaterou v Filippos Verias Filippos Verias 22-26
Greece A1 09/23 15:00 Xanth Xanth v ASE Doukas ASE Doukas 22-38
Hungary NB1 09/23 15:00 Ferencvaros Ferencvaros v Budakalász Budakalász 23-27
Champions League 09/23 15:00 Elverum Elverum v Skjern Håndbold Skjern Håndbold 27-32
Spain Liga Asobal 09/23 15:00 BM Cangas BM Cangas v BM La Rioja BM La Rioja 30-28
Greece A1 09/23 15:00 Aeropos Edessas Aeropos Edessas v PAOK PAOK 24-28
Spain Liga Asobal 09/23 15:00 BM Granollers BM Granollers v Atletico Valladolid Atletico Valladolid 28-33
Germany 2 Bundesliga 09/23 15:00 Ehv Aue Ehv Aue v HSG Konstanz HSG Konstanz 27-23
Arab Champions Cup 09/23 14:30 Al Safa Saudi Arabia Al Safa Saudi Arabia v Al Khor Qatar Al Khor Qatar 37-30
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 09/23 14:30 HC Puig d'en Valls Women HC Puig d'en Valls Women v BM La Calzada Women BM La Calzada Women 23-27
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 09/23 14:10 Viborg HK Women Viborg HK Women v København Women København Women 25-28
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 14:00 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin v Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 20-30
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 14:00 Rimbo HK Roslagen Rimbo HK Roslagen v Kungalvs HK Kungalvs HK 23-24
Denmark Handboldligaen 09/23 14:00 GOG GOG v Nordsjælland Håndbold Nordsjælland Håndbold 24-21
Germany Bundesliga Women 09/23 14:00 Buxtehuder SV Women Buxtehuder SV Women v Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women 30-21
Austria WHA Women 09/23 14:00 MGA Fivers Women MGA Fivers Women v Trofaiach Trofaiach 25-24
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women 09/23 13:30 Fram Reykjavik Women Fram Reykjavik Women v Fjölnir Women Fjölnir Women 31-21
UAE League 09/23 13:00 Al Ahli Al Ahli v Al Jazira 23-18
WHIL Women 09/23 13:00 Veseli nad Moravou Women Veseli nad Moravou Women v Iuventa Michalovce Women Iuventa Michalovce Women 29-27
Denmark Handboldligaen 09/23 13:00 Århus Håndbold Århus Håndbold v TM Tønder TM Tønder 30-22
Romania Liga Nationala 09/23 13:00 Poli Iasi Poli Iasi v HC Dobrogea Sud HC Dobrogea Sud 26-30
Romania Liga Nationala 09/23 13:00 Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara v CSU Suceava CSU Suceava 34-24
Champions League 09/23 13:00 Chekhovskie Medvedi Chekhovskie Medvedi v Montpellier Montpellier 24-28
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 12:30 Önnereds HK Önnereds HK v IFK Tumba HK IFK Tumba HK 36-17
Turkey 1.Lig Women 09/23 12:00 Izmir Kemalpasa Women Izmir Kemalpasa Women v Bursagucu Women Bursagucu Women 15-41
Turkey 1.Lig Women 09/23 12:00 Bandirma Women v Elazig Sosyal Women Elazig Sosyal Women 27-20
Denmark 1st Division 09/23 12:00 Ajax København Ajax København v HEI, Skæring HEI, Skæring 23-19
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 12:00 HK Country HK Country v IF Hallby HK IF Hallby HK 16-38
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 12:00 HK Varberg HK Varberg v Skånela IF Skånela IF 26-21
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 12:00 IFK Ystad HK IFK Ystad HK v RP IF Linköping RP IF Linköping 33-25
Sweden Allsvenskan 09/23 12:00 Tyresö Handboll Tyresö Handboll v Amo HK Amo HK 30-26
Greece A1 09/23 12:00 Diomidis Argous Diomidis Argous v AEK Athens AEK Athens 23-20
Ukraine Superleague 09/23 11:30 Portovik Yuzhny Portovik Yuzhny v ZNTU SAR Zaporozhye ZNTU SAR Zaporozhye 24-35
Poland SuperLiga 09/23 11:00 Wybrzeze Gdansk Wybrzeze Gdansk v KS Azoty Pulawy KS Azoty Pulawy 25-25
Ukraine Superleague 09/23 10:00 ZTR Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye v Shakhtar Akademiya 27-27
Ukraine Superleague 09/23 10:00 ZTR Zaporozhye ZTR Zaporozhye v Donbass 27-27
Turkey Superlig 09/23 10:00 Serik v Aziziye 25-22
Turkey 1.Lig Women 09/23 10:00 Pazar Women v Artsam Koleji Women Artsam Koleji Women 26-32
Turkey 1.Lig Women 09/23 10:00 Cankaya Egitim Women Cankaya Egitim Women v Mugla Yalikavak Women 31-28
Saudi Arabia U21 League 09/23 10:00 Mudhar U21 Mudhar U21 v Al Ahli U21 Al Ahli U21 30-26