Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 12:30 Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk v AK Bars Kazan AK Bars Kazan 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 12:00 Jokerit Jokerit v Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 1-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 12:00 Zvezda Chebarkul U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 Belye Medvedi U20 5-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 12:00 Jokerit Jokerit v Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 1-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 10:00 Russkie Vityazi U20 Russkie Vityazi U20 v MHC Spartak U20 MHC Spartak U20 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 10:00 Krylya Sovetov U20 Krylya Sovetov U20 v Loko U20 Loko U20 2-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 10:00 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti v Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 4-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 09:00 Barys Astana Barys Astana v HC Yugra HC Yugra 4-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 08:00 Molot Perm Molot Perm v Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 4-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 08:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm v Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/16 05:00 Tolpar U20 Tolpar U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 Stalnye Lisy U20 1-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 17:30 HDD Jesenice HDD Jesenice v EC KAC II EC KAC II 7-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 17:00 Herning Blue Fox Herning Blue Fox v Esbjerg Energy Esbjerg Energy 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 17:00 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF v Mora IK Mora IK 0-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:30 SKA-Neva SKA-Neva v Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 3-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:30 HC Nove Zamky HC Nove Zamky v HC AZ Havirov HC AZ Havirov 2-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:15 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 3-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC Litomerice HC Litomerice v SK Kadan SK Kadan 3-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros v HC Nove Zamky II 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 Fehervari Titanok Fehervari Titanok v HSC Csíkszereda HSC Csíkszereda 4-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC PSG Zlin v HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC Benatky nad Jizerou HC Benatky nad Jizerou v HC Slovan Usti nad Labem HC Slovan Usti nad Labem 6-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC Stadion Litomerice HC Stadion Litomerice v SK Kadan SK Kadan 3-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC Novy Jicin HC Novy Jicin v HC Koprivnice 2-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC 07 Detva HC 07 Detva v Dukla Michalovce Dukla Michalovce 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 Zlín Zlín v HC Orli Znojmo HC Orli Znojmo 5-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava v HC Kometa Brno HC Kometa Brno 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 16:00 HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov v Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 7-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 15:30 Litvinov Litvinov v Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 4-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 15:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v Pardubice Pardubice 2-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 15:30 Plzen Plzen v Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov 2-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/15 15:29 Kookoo Kookoo v HPK Hämeenlinna HPK Hämeenlinna 0-4