Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 18:00 HC Biasca HC Biasca v EHC Bregenzerwald 8-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 17:00 Odense Bulldogs Odense Bulldogs v Hvidovre 3-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:30 HC Nove Zamky HC Nove Zamky v Fehervari Titanok Fehervari Titanok 3-3
KHL 08/22 16:30 HC Sochi HC Sochi v Kunlun Red Star Kunlun Red Star 2-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica v Mhk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas Mhk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC Koprivnice v HC Novy Jicin HC Novy Jicin 1-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC 05 Banska Bystrica HC 05 Banska Bystrica v Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas 4-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 Dynamo Moscow U20 v Serebryanye Lvy U20 Serebryanye Lvy U20 1-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 DVTK Jegesmedvék DVTK Jegesmedvék v HK SKP Poprad HK SKP Poprad 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC Benatky nad Jizerou HC Benatky nad Jizerou v SK Kadan SK Kadan 3-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC PSG Zlin v Pardubice Pardubice 3-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 Ujpest Ujpest v MSHK Zilina MSHK Zilina 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 VHK Vsetin v HC Zubr Prerov HC Zubr Prerov 1-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 Aksam Unia Oswiecim Aksam Unia Oswiecim v Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom 1-2
KHL 08/22 16:00 Neftekhimik Niznekamsk Neftekhimik Niznekamsk v Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 2-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 Zlín Zlín v Pardubice Pardubice 3-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Dukla Jihlava v HC Olomouc HC Olomouc 1-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:30 BK Mlada Boleslav BK Mlada Boleslav v Karlovy Vary Karlovy Vary 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:30 Litvinov Litvinov v Pirati Chomutov Pirati Chomutov 1-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:30 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice v Plzen Plzen 6-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:00 HC Presov 07 v MMKS Podhale MMKS Podhale 4-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:00 Spisska Nova Ves Spisska Nova Ves v Dukla Michalovce Dukla Michalovce 2-8
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 15:00 Rytiri Kladno Rytiri Kladno v Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 14:43 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 2-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 14:00 Molot Perm Molot Perm v Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 3-4
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 14:00 Chaika U20 Chaika U20 v Reaktor U20 Reaktor U20 2-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 14:00 Molot-Prikamye Perm Molot-Prikamye Perm v Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 3-4
IIHF Junior Club World Cup 08/22 14:00 Krasnaya Armiya U20 Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 Snezhnye Barsy Astana U20 7-2
IIHF Junior Club World Cup 08/22 14:00 Avto U20 Avto U20 v HC Riga U20 HC Riga U20 5-1
KHL 08/22 14:00 HC Yugra HC Yugra v Severstal Cherepovec Severstal Cherepovec 1-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Gornyak Uchaly Gornyak Uchaly 0-0
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 13:30 Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk v Gornyak Rudnyi Gornyak Rudnyi 0-0
Kazakhstan Cup 08/22 13:00 HC Almaty v Ertis Pavlodar 1-2
KHL 08/22 13:00 Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk v Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 3-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 12:30 MHC Spartak U20 MHC Spartak U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 5-3
KHL 08/22 12:30 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk v Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 3-1
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 10:00 Loko U20 Loko U20 v HC Irbis U20 HC Irbis U20 2-4
IIHF Junior Club World Cup 08/22 10:00 Modo Hockey U20 Modo Hockey U20 v HC Ocelari Trinec U20 HC Ocelari Trinec U20 3-5
IIHF Junior Club World Cup 08/22 10:00 Jokerit U20 Jokerit U20 v HC Davos U20 HC Davos U20 3-2
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 10:00 HC Kazzinc-Torpedo HC Kazzinc-Torpedo v Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 3-3
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 09:00 Atlanty U20 v Krylya Sovetov U20 Krylya Sovetov U20 1-5
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only) 08/22 08:00 Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil v HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 2-6