ITF Russia F7 MD 08/16 14:21 Noskin/Zakharov v Dzhanashia/Mnushkin 6-1,5-4
ITF Russia F7 MD 08/16 13:48 Ratniuk/Vasilyev Ratniuk/Vasilyev v Elgin/Mazo 6-4,5-2
ITF Women Cuneo WD 08/16 13:30 Scotti/Xibilia Scotti/Xibilia v Ferrero/Luini Ferrero/Luini 3-6,1-6
ITF Germany F11 08/16 13:30 Daniel Kopeinigg Daniel Kopeinigg v Johannes Haerteis Johannes Haerteis 7-6,3-0
ITF Belarus F2 MD 08/16 13:25 Deviatiarov/Papik Deviatiarov/Papik v Mladenov/Yuksel Mladenov/Yuksel 6-4,4-6,10-5
ITF Germany F11 08/16 13:25 Torben Steinorth Torben Steinorth v Leon Hoeveler Leon Hoeveler 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 13:20 Lidziya Marozava Lidziya Marozava v Katharina Gerlach Katharina Gerlach 3-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F30 MD 08/16 13:15 Martos Gornes/Toledo Bague Martos Gornes/Toledo Bague v Benedetti/De Vincentis Benedetti/De Vincentis 7-5,6-2
ITF Spain F25 08/16 13:15 Marc Fornell-Mestres Marc Fornell-Mestres v Alberto C Sanchez Alberto C Sanchez 1-6,0-6
ITF Spain F25 08/16 13:15 Marc Giner Marc Giner v Paco Climent Gregori Paco Climent Gregori 6-3,6-3
ITF Serbia F2 MD 08/16 13:10 Fatic/Vidak Fatic/Vidak v Brkic/Radojkovic Brkic/Radojkovic 4-6,4-6
ITF Spain F25 08/16 13:10 Simon Navarro Simon Navarro v Marcelo Zormann Marcelo Zormann 2-6,5-7
ITF Spain F25 08/16 13:10 Quim Sorni Chavarria Quim Sorni Chavarria v Eduard Esteve Lobato Eduard Esteve Lobato 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Cuneo 08/16 13:10 Clarissa Gai Clarissa Gai v Beatrice Torelli Beatrice Torelli 2-6,3-6
ITF Belgium F9 08/16 12:50 Omar Salman Omar Salman v Jolan Cailleau Jolan Cailleau 6-1,7-6
ITF Switzerland F3 08/16 12:50 Antoine Bellier Antoine Bellier v Raphael Baltensperger Raphael Baltensperger 3-6,6-2,6-2
ITF Women Moscow WD 08/16 12:45 Koval/Solomatina Koval/Solomatina v Korashvili/Sizikova Korashvili/Sizikova 1-6,3-6
ITF Women Montreux WD 08/16 12:35 Ce/Eikeri Ce/Eikeri v Grzan/Rakic Grzan/Rakic 6-2,6-0
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 12:35 Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko v Vivien Juhaszova Vivien Juhaszova 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Mragowo WD 08/16 12:30 Moratelli/Suvrijn Moratelli/Suvrijn v Lysa/Zduniak Lysa/Zduniak 6-2,7-6
ITF Finland F3 MD 08/16 12:30 Dijkhuizen/Stevens Dijkhuizen/Stevens v Pollanen/Srbljak Pollanen/Srbljak 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 12:30 Akgul Amanmuradova Akgul Amanmuradova v Isabelle Wallace Isabelle Wallace 4-6,3-5
ITF Women Oldenzaal WD 08/16 12:30 Geurts/Vogelsang v Genovese/Husak 6-2,3-6,0-0
ITF Netherlands F5 08/16 12:25 Scott Griekspoor Scott Griekspoor v Roy Sarut De Valk Roy Sarut De Valk 6-1,4-0
ITF Switzerland F3 MD 08/16 12:15 Paul/Wenger Paul/Wenger v Nikles/Perret Nikles/Perret 6-1,4-6,10-5
ITF Serbia F2 08/16 12:15 Antonio Massara Antonio Massara v Dimitriy Voronin Dimitriy Voronin 6-4,6-1
ITF Romania F10 08/16 12:05 Andrei Stefan Apostol Andrei Stefan Apostol v Filip C Jianu Filip C Jianu 4-6,5-7
ITF Finland F3 MD 08/16 12:00 Hietaranta/Vesanen Hietaranta/Vesanen v Baldi/Bortolotti Baldi/Bortolotti 2-6,1-6
Challenger Cordenons 08/16 12:00 Goncalo Oliveira Goncalo Oliveira v Jaume Munar Jaume Munar 6-4,6-2
Challenger Cordenons 08/16 12:00 Roberto C.-Baena Roberto C.-Baena v Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak 6-2,6-1
ITF Women Mragowo WD 08/16 12:00 Dell'edera/Pannarale Dell'edera/Pannarale v Lumsden/Shoshyna 0-6,1-5
ITF Finland F3 08/16 12:00 Jurgen Zopp Jurgen Zopp v Christoffer Solberg Christoffer Solberg 6-1,6-2
ITF Switzerland F3 08/16 12:00 Maxence Beauge Maxence Beauge v Hiroyasu Ehara Hiroyasu Ehara 0-6,3-6
ITF Women Montreux 08/16 12:00 Sara Ottomano Sara Ottomano v Helene Scholsen Helene Scholsen 6-2,7-6
Challenger Meerbusch 08/16 12:00 Vaclav Safranek Vaclav Safranek v Steven Diez Steven Diez 6-3,2-6,5-3
ITF Portugal F16 MD 08/16 12:00 Bulis/Marsalek v Bondarevskiy/Vidal Azorin 4-6,7-6,0-0
ITF Turkey F30 MD 08/16 12:00 Alkaya/Korol Alkaya/Korol v Bobrov/Lock Bobrov/Lock 2-6,3-6
ITF Portugal F16 08/16 12:00 Luis Faria Luis Faria v Andres A Martinavarr Andres A Martinavarr 2-6,6-1,3-2
ITF Portugal F16 08/16 12:00 Ryan James Storrie Ryan James Storrie v Elliott Orkin Elliott Orkin 6-3,6-3
ITF Germany F11 08/16 11:55 Lucas Gerch Lucas Gerch v Elmar Ejupovic Elmar Ejupovic 6-4,7-5
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 11:50 Alice Matteucci Alice Matteucci v Valeriya Strakhova Valeriya Strakhova 1-6,7-5,6-4
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 11:45 Elyne Boeykens Elyne Boeykens v Melanie Stokke Melanie Stokke 2-6,2-6
ITF Women Oldenzaal 08/16 11:45 Tayisiya Morderger Tayisiya Morderger v Karolina Novotna Karolina Novotna 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Nonthaburi WD 08/16 11:45 Omae/Plipuech Omae/Plipuech v Cheapchandej/Thandi Cheapchandej/Thandi 6-2,3-1
Challenger Meerbusch 08/16 11:40 Andreas Haider-Maurer Andreas Haider-Maurer v Oscar Otte Oscar Otte 6-2,6-4
ITF Portugal F16 08/16 11:40 Bernardo Saraiva Bernardo Saraiva v Julius Tverijonas Julius Tverijonas 6-4,6-3
ITF Germany F11 08/16 11:40 Amer Naow Amer Naow v Hugo Daubias Hugo Daubias 2-6,5-7
ITF Russia F7 08/16 11:35 Matvey Khomentovskiy Matvey Khomentovskiy v Anton Zaitcev Anton Zaitcev 5-7,6-4,0-6
ITF Belarus F2 MD 08/16 11:30 Cressy/Humbert Cressy/Humbert v Gray/Laurent Gray/Laurent 6-3,6-7,10-7
ITF Belgium F9 MD 08/16 11:30 Zayed/Shannan Zayid Zayed/Shannan Zayid v Dougaz/Klegou Dougaz/Klegou 1-6,4-6
ITF Women Oldenzaal 08/16 11:30 Julyette M J Steur Julyette M J Steur v Donnaroza Gouvernante Donnaroza Gouvernante 5-7,6-0,4-0
ITF Netherlands F5 08/16 11:30 Giovanni Rizzuti Giovanni Rizzuti v Christoph Negritu Christoph Negritu 1-6,4-6
ITF Women Moscow 08/16 11:30 Ulyana Ayzatulina Ulyana Ayzatulina v Alina Silich Alina Silich 6-4,4-6,2-6
ITF Belarus F2 08/16 11:25 Yaraslau Shyla Yaraslau Shyla v Aliaksandr Bury Aliaksandr Bury 6-4,6-2
ITF Russia F7 08/16 11:25 Richard Muzaev Richard Muzaev v Pavel Kotov Pavel Kotov 7-5,6-4
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/16 11:25 Juliana Valero Juliana Valero v Angela Fita Boluda Angela Fita Boluda 1-6,0-6
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/16 11:20 Nora Niedmers Nora Niedmers v Guiomar M Z D Reales Guiomar  M Z D Reales 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Oldenzaal 08/16 11:20 Britt Geukens Britt Geukens v Francesca Jones Francesca Jones 2-6,1-6
ITF Women Moscow 08/16 11:20 Anna Danilina Anna Danilina v Angelina Zhuravleva Angelina Zhuravleva 6-1,6-1
ITF Poland F9 MD 08/16 11:10 Drzewiecki/Smola Drzewiecki/Smola v Briano/Ficovich Briano/Ficovich 6-0,6-1
ITF Netherlands F5 08/16 11:10 Botic Van De Zandschulp Botic Van De Zandschulp v Michiel de Krom Michiel de Krom 6-4,6-2
ITF Serbia F2 08/16 11:10 Milan Drinic Milan Drinic v James Frawley James Frawley 6-4,6-4
ITF Romania F10 08/16 11:05 Edris Fetisleam Edris Fetisleam v Santiago Maresca Santiago Maresca 2-6,6-4,7-6
ITF Women Mragowo 08/16 11:00 Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Jacqueline Cabaj Awad v Weronika Jasmina Forys Weronika Jasmina Forys 5-7,6-2,6-4
ITF Women Graz 08/16 11:00 Frances Altick Frances Altick v Nina Potocnik Nina Potocnik 6-2,1-2
ITF Women Graz 08/16 11:00 Josie Kuhlman Josie Kuhlman v Anna Bondar Anna Bondar 3-6,1-4
ITF Women Graz 08/16 11:00 Pia Konig Pia Konig v Daniela Vukovic Daniela Vukovic 6-3,0-3
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 10:55 Vivian Heisen Vivian Heisen v Lisa Matviyenko Lisa Matviyenko 4-6,6-2,7-5
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 10:55 Bibiane Schoofs Bibiane Schoofs v Ankita Raina Ankita Raina 3-6,3-2
ITF Switzerland F3 Qual 08/16 10:50 Aleksandar Lazov Aleksandar Lazov v Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler 6-4,6-4
ITF Turkey F30 08/16 10:45 Gabriel Donev Gabriel Donev v Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone 6-2,7-5
ITF Turkey F30 08/16 10:45 Martin Dimitrov Martin Dimitrov v Viktor Durasovic Viktor Durasovic 3-6,4-6
ITF Germany F11 MD 08/16 10:40 El Safadi/Koch El Safadi/Koch v Anand/Solanki Anand/Solanki 3-6,2-6
ITF Russia F7 08/16 10:40 Kristian Lozan Kristian Lozan v Alexey Nesterov Alexey Nesterov 7-6,3-6,6-2
ITF Women Cuneo 08/16 10:40 Vinciane Remy Vinciane Remy v Angelica Raggi Angelica Raggi 6-2,6-3
ITF Portugal F16 08/16 10:35 Daniel Batista Daniel Batista v Wilfredo Gonzalez Wilfredo Gonzalez 6-3,4-6,2-6
ITF Poland F9 08/16 10:35 Piotr Grynkowski Piotr Grynkowski v Boy Westerhof Boy Westerhof 1-6,4-6
ITF Women Cuneo 08/16 10:30 Federica Di Sarra Federica Di Sarra v Bianca Turati Bianca Turati 6-2,6-2
ITF Women Cuneo 08/16 10:30 Camilla Scala Camilla Scala v Camilla Abbate Camilla Abbate 2-6,7-5,4-6
ITF Germany F11 08/16 10:30 Sebastian Fanselow Sebastian Fanselow v Dan Added Dan Added 5-7,6-4,7-6
ITF Switzerland F3 08/16 10:20 Marco Miceli Marco Miceli v Mirko Martinez Mirko Martinez 6-2,6-7,7-6
ITF Women Montreux 08/16 10:20 Manon Arcangioli Manon Arcangioli v Amra Sadikovic Amra Sadikovic 2-6,4-6
ITF Women Moscow WD 08/16 10:15 Kremen/Shymanovich Kremen/Shymanovich v Frolova/Gabueva Frolova/Gabueva 1-6,6-2,10-5
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 10:15 Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova v Julia Grabher Julia Grabher 1-6,4-6
ITF Russia F7 Qual 08/16 10:10 Oleksandr Bielinskyi Oleksandr Bielinskyi v Maxim Geraskin Maxim Geraskin 6-3,6-0
ITF Finland F3 Qual 08/16 10:10 Patrik Brydolf Patrik Brydolf v Vladimir Ivanov Vladimir Ivanov 2-6,6-3,6-1
ITF Poland F9 MD 08/16 10:10 Kolisnyk/ Prihodko Kolisnyk/ Prihodko v Shahidipour/Sytkow Shahidipour/Sytkow 6-0,6-0
ITF Finland F3 08/16 10:10 Jonas Eriksson Ziverts Jonas Eriksson Ziverts v Fred Simonsson Fred Simonsson 6-1,6-3
ITF Finland F3 08/16 10:10 Karl Friberg Karl Friberg v Patrik Niklas-Salminen Patrik Niklas-Salminen 6-2,3-6,6-2
ITF Belarus F2 08/16 10:00 Mikalai Haliak Mikalai Haliak v Temur Ismailov Temur Ismailov 6-4,6-2
ITF Finland F3 08/16 10:00 Daniel Appelgren Daniel Appelgren v Patrick Kaukovalta Patrick Kaukovalta 4-6,6-4,6-2
ITF Netherlands F5 08/16 10:00 Pascal Meis Pascal Meis v Rayane Oumaouche Rayane Oumaouche 6-0,7-5
ITF Women Oldenzaal 08/16 09:55 Elaine Genovese Elaine Genovese v Stephanie Wagner Stephanie Wagner 1-6,2-6
ITF Women Montreux 08/16 09:50 Cristiana Ferrando Cristiana Ferrando v Kimberley Zimmermann Kimberley Zimmermann 4-6,6-2,1-6
ITF Serbia F2 08/16 09:50 Simone Roncalli Simone Roncalli v Sebastien Boltz Sebastien Boltz 6-4,6-2
ITF Women Leipzig 08/16 09:45 Sanaz Marand Sanaz Marand v Tereza Mrdeza Tereza Mrdeza 2-6,0-6
ITF Spain F25 08/16 09:40 Jaume Pla Malfeito Jaume Pla Malfeito v Aitor S Llopis Aitor S Llopis 6-7,6-1,7-6
ITF Women LPD Gran Canaria 08/16 09:40 Fanny Ostlund Fanny Ostlund v Lucia C Llorca Lucia C Llorca 6-2,6-2
ITF Romania F10 08/16 09:35 Gabi Adrian Boitan Gabi Adrian Boitan v Dragos Nicolae Madaras Dragos Nicolae Madaras 7-6,4-6,6-2
ITF Spain F25 08/16 09:30 Rafael Matos Rafael Matos v Gerard Granollers Gerard Granollers 6-7,6-4,6-3