Challenger Koblenz MD 01/16 13:45 Loukas/Serdarusic v Gille/Vliegen 2-6,2-6
ITF Tunisia F2 MD 01/16 13:25 Bortolotti/Ocleppo v Dubinin/Stojanovic 6-1,6-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 13:10 Collens/Fritsch v Malmqvist/Vaidya 2-6,4-6
ITF Spain F1 01/16 13:05 Daniel M. D L Nava v Tiago Cacao 6-2,6-4
Challenger Koblenz 01/16 12:55 Andrej Martin v Zdenek Kolar 2-6,4-6
ITF Turkey F2 MD 01/16 12:35 Kozyukov/Ratniuk v Kim/Na 2-6,2-6
ITF Egypt F1 MD 01/16 12:30 Marcora/Smirnov v Fukuda/Yamasaki 6-2,5-3
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 12:30 Djakovic/Hatouka v Gumulya/Klaffner 3-6,2-5
ITF Spain F1 01/16 12:30 Lluis Miralles v Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0-6,4-6
ITF Spain F1 01/16 12:30 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava v Tiago Cacao 0-0
ITF Turkey F2 MD 01/16 12:25 Fufygin/Pavlioutchenkov v Gray/Storrie 6-3,6-2
ITF France F2 01/16 12:25 Quentin Robert v Sadio Doumbia 3-6,2-5
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 12:25 Detiuc/Spasojevic v So/So 6-7,6-4,9-11
ITF Women Antalya WD 01/16 12:00 Altukhova/Sukhotina v Fomina/Palkina 4-6,5-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 12:00 Kong/Li v Lewis/Routliffe 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Hammamet WD 01/16 12:00 Plagaro/Guttikonda v Genovese/Pavlickova 1-6,5-5
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 11:50 Chihiro Takayama v Chisa Hosonuma 7-6,6-3
ITF Spain F1 01/16 11:45 Alessandro Ceppellini v Mikhail Korovin 0-6,7-6,5-7
Challenger Koblenz 01/16 11:40 Adam Pavlasek v Yannick Maden 2-6,2-6
Challenger Koblenz 01/16 11:35 Andrey Kuznetsov v Ilya Ivashka 4-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 11:30 Nika Shytkouskaya v Anastasiya Vasylyeva 7-5,6-2
ITF Women Hammamet WD 01/16 11:30 Boualem/Bovy v Coppola/Muntean 6-4,5-2
ITF Tunisia F2 01/16 11:20 Pietro Mugelli v Oriol Roca Batalla 1-6,0-6
ITF France F2 01/16 11:20 Pierre Faivre v Matteo Martineau 2-6,7-6,3-4
ITF France F2 01/16 11:00 Hugo Voljacques v Georgii Kravchenko 6-7,6-1,6-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 11:00 Kruijer/Lamens v Jastrzebska/Siska 6-1,5-1
ITF Spain F1 01/16 10:55 Andrey Chepelev v Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Tunisia F2 01/16 10:50 Peter Nagy v Ljubomir Celebic 6-3,7-5
ITF Spain F1 01/16 10:45 Samy Grace v Sergio Martos Gornes 4-6,3-6
ITF Tunisia F2 01/16 10:35 Eduard Esteve Lobato v Sergi Perez Contri 7-6,6-2
ITF Tunisia F2 01/16 10:30 Edoardo Eremin v Cristian Carli 6-1,1-6,5-3
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 10:30 Dimitar Kuzmanov v Nikolay Vylegzhanin 6-2,6-3
ITF Women Antalya WD 01/16 10:30 Oz/Vishnevskaya v Beberechi/Sonoda 6-1,6-3
ITF Women Antalya WD 01/16 10:30 Anil/Schippers v Pantuckova/Yoruk 6-7,6-1,0-0
ITF Turkey F2 MD 01/16 10:30 Coppejans/Lock v Evloev/Senchuk 6-0,5-0
ITF Spain F1 01/16 10:30 Enrique L Rico v Louis Tessa 6-3,6-1
ITF France F2 01/16 10:15 Juan Pablo Paz v Sebastien Boltz 0-6,3-6
ITF China F2 MD 01/16 10:15 Ji/Liu v Diez/Mardones 0-6,4-6
ITF France F2 01/16 10:10 Fabien Reboul v Vladimir Ivanov 4-6,6-3,6-4
ITF Women Hammamet WD 01/16 10:00 Allasia/Rosatello v Berberovic/Novac 7-5,5-2
Challenger Koblenz 01/16 10:00 Yasutaka Uchiyama v Marvin Moeller 6-3,6-1
Australian Open Women 01/16 10:00 Ashleigh Barty v Aryna Sabalenka 6-7,6-4,6-4
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 09:55 Oana Gavrila v Aleksandra Pospelova 6-2,6-7,6-2
Australian Open 01/16 09:45 Frances Tiafoe v Juan Martin Del Potro 3-6,4-6,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 09:30 Potapova/Yashina v Szymczuch/Wira 6-1,5-2
ITF Tunisia F2 01/16 09:30 Amine Ahouda v Walter Trusendi 3-6,2-6
ITF Egypt F1 MD 01/16 09:30 Haerteis/Pauffley v Echargui/Ghorbel 7-6,1-6,0-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/16 09:30 Nadja Gilchrist v Yuliya Hatouka 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh WD 01/16 09:30 Geukens/Szupper v Brouleau/Girard 6-3,2-6,0-0
ITF Egypt F1 MD 01/16 09:30 Inserra/Sinner v Dubrivnyy/Hajek 5-7,2-5
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 09:25 Lisa Matviyenko v Yana Morderger 6-4,6-1
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 09:20 Varvara Gracheva v Dagmar Dudlakova 6-2,6-0
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 09:15 Milan Drinic v Lenny Hampel 7-5,3-6,7-6
ITF Spain F1 01/16 09:15 Claudio Fortuna v Vladyslav Orlov 6-3,3-6,6-3
ITF Women Hammamet 01/16 09:10 Victoria Muntean v Margaux Bovy 6-3,6-3
ITF Spain F1 01/16 09:10 Evgeny Tyurnev v Patrik Brydolf 6-3,7-5
ITF Spain F1 01/16 09:00 Hugo Largo v Alexander Ritschard 3-6,2-6
ITF Women Hammamet 01/16 09:00 Jelena Simic v Maria Marfutina 4-6,5-7
ITF Women Hammamet 01/16 09:00 Mia Mijatovic v Karin Kennel 5-7,1-6
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 08:50 Ekaterine Gorgodze v Evgeniya Burdina 6-7,5-7
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 08:45 Mousa Shanan Zayed v Anil Yuksel 0-6,0-6
Australian Open 01/16 08:45 Dominic Thiem v Guido Pella 6-4,6-4,6-4
Australian Open Women 01/16 08:40 Kristina Mladenovic v Ana Bogdan 3-6,2-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 08:25 Yulia Putintseva v Heather Watson 7-5,7-6
ITF Egypt F1 01/16 08:10 Jumpei Yamasaki v Hiroki Moriya 1-6,4-6
ITF Egypt F1 01/16 08:00 Thiemo De Bakker v Issam Haitham Taweel 6-2,6-4
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/16 08:00 Paulina Jastrzebska v Alexandra Riley 7-5,6-0
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/16 08:00 Anastasia Detiuc v Anna Laguza 4-6,6-4,3-6
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/16 08:00 Kanika Vaidya v Minami Shuto 2-6,3-6
ITF Egypt F1 01/16 08:00 Fabian Marozsan v Yannick Mertens 3-6,6-7
ITF Egypt F1 01/16 08:00 Ivan Krivic v Aslan Karatsev 2-6,2-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 08:00 Garbine Muguruza v Jessika Ponchet 6-4,6-3
Australian Open 01/16 08:00 Aljaz Bedene v Roger Federer 3-6,4-6,3-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 07:55 Kristyna Pliskova v Agnieszka Radwanska 6-2,3-6,2-6
Australian Open 01/16 07:45 Tomas Berdych v Alex De Minaur 6-3,3-6,6-0,6-1
ITF China F2 MD 01/16 07:45 Lu/Okamura v Cui/Wang 3-6,6-7
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 07:40 Maxime Tabatruong v Nicolae Frunza 3-6,1-6
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 07:30 Ilay Yoruk v Sofia Shapatava 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 07:30 Dabin Kim v Ksenia Palkina 7-6,6-3
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 07:30 Eva Lys v Anna Ukolova 6-1,5-7,6-3
ITF Women Antalya 01/16 07:30 Oleksandra Oliynykova v Tayisiya Morderger 0-6,6-7
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 07:30 Michal Konecny v Cheong-Eui Kim 3-6,2-6
ITF Turkey F2 01/16 07:30 Gianluca Mager v Jonathan Gray 6-4,6-2
Australian Open Women 01/16 07:30 Lauren Davis v Jana Cepelova 6-7,6-3,6-1
ITF China F2 MD 01/16 07:10 Kadhe/Sood v Te/Wang 6-4,6-1
Australian Open Women 01/16 06:50 Camila Giorgi v Anna Kalinskaya 6-4,6-3
ITF China F2 MD 01/16 06:50 Meng/Yang v Ning/Xia 5-7,4-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 06:30 Su-Wei Hsieh v Lin Zhu 0-6,6-0,8-6
ITF China F2 01/16 06:15 Yu Hsiang Chiu v Bruno Mardones 7-5,4-6,6-7
Australian Open 01/16 06:15 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Benoit Paire 6-0,6-7,6-1,6-4
Australian Open Women 01/16 06:10 Naomi Osaka v Kristina Kucova 7-5,6-2
Australian Open 01/16 06:00 Karen Khachanov v Peter Polansky 7-6,7-6,6-4
Australian Open 01/16 05:55 Richard Gasquet v Blaz Kavcic 6-1,6-4,7-5
ITF China F2 01/16 05:45 Jianhui Li v Kuan-Yi Lee 5-7,4-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 05:40 Andrea Petkovic v Petra Kvitova 6-3,4-6,10-8
Australian Open Women 01/16 05:40 Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Lesia Tsurenko 6-3,3-6,4-6
Australian Open 01/16 05:30 Gael Monfils v Jaume Munar 6-3,7-6,6-4
ITF China F2 01/16 05:05 Rhett Purcell v Ivan Nedelko 2-6,2-6
Australian Open 01/16 05:00 Thanasi Kokkinakis v Daniil Medvedev 2-6,7-6,6-7,4-6
Australian Open Women 01/16 04:45 Polona Hercog v Ekaterina Alexandrova 6-7,4-6