ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 14:00 Alice Tubello v Audrey Albie 4-6,2-5
ITF France F2 MD 01/21 13:40 Doumbia/Reboul v Boltz/Crepaldi 6-3,7-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 13:30 Elliot Benchetrit v Mikael Ymer 2-6,0-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 13:30 Marco Trungelliti v Antonie Hoang 3-6,1-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 13:30 Simon Carr v Elie Rousset 5-7,6-1,3-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 13:22 Marco Trungelliti v Antoine Hoang 3-6,1-5
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 13:10 Valeria Solovyeva v Cornelia Lister 6-3,6-7,6-4
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 13:00 Harmony Tan v Julia Elbaba 6-4,5-1
Challenger Koblenz 01/21 13:00 Kenny de Schepper v Mats Moraing 2-6,1-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 12:50 Tim Van Terheijden v Quentin Robert 6-2,0-6,7-6
Australian Open Women 01/21 12:40 Denisa Allertova v Elina Svitolina 3-6,0-6
ITF Turkey F2 01/21 12:30 Zizou Bergs v Dimitar Kuzmanov 6-3,6-4
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 12:25 Yann Marti v Joffrey De Schepper 7-6,6-2
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 12:05 Tom Farquharson v Yasutaka Uchiyama 5-7,1-5
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 12:01 Clothilde De B`di v Stefania Rubini 3-6,1-5
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 12:00 Clothilde De Bernardi v Stefania Rubini 3-6,1-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 12:00 Antoine Walch v Romain Bauvy 2-6,4-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 11:35 Corentin Denolly v Geoffrey Blancaneaux 6-2,6-4
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 11:15 Tristan Lamasine v Nicola Kuhn 2-6,7-5,6-2
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 11:10 Antal Van Der Duim v Luc Fomba 7-6,6-3
Challenger Koblenz MD 01/21 11:00 Arends/Sancic v Arneodo/Weissborn 7-6,5-7,6-10
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 11:00 Cristina Bucsa v Alina Silich 6-0,7-6
ITF Spain F1 01/21 10:45 Daniel M. D L Nava v Evgeny Tyurnev 4-6,0-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 10:35 Edward Corrie v Pedro Martinez 4-6,3-6
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 10:10 Eden Silva v Manon Arcangioli 4-6,2-6
ITF Spain F1 01/21 10:00 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava v Evgeny Tyurnev 4-6,0-2
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/21 10:00 Katarzyna Piter v Tara Moore 7-5,4-6,2-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 10:00 Arthur Reymond v Maxence Beauge 6-2,4-6,2-6
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 10:00 Benjamin Bonzi v Elliot Benchetrit 6-7,2-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 10:00 Maxime Tchoutakian v Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 6-7,4-6
ITF France F3 Qual 01/21 09:55 Maxime Tchoutakian v Antoine C Chauvinc 6-7,4-5
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 09:00 Mikael Ymer v Teymuraz Gabashvili 7-6,6-3
Challenger Rennes Qual 01/21 09:00 Konstantin Kravchuk v Quentin Gueydan 4-6,3-6
ITF Tunisia F2 01/21 09:00 Jordi Samper-Montana v Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 3-6,6-2,6-3
ITF Women Hammamet 01/21 09:00 Michele Alexandra Zmau v Catalina Pella 4-6,7-6,4-6
Australian Open XD 01/21 08:35 Adamczak/Ebden v Schuurs/Rojer 5-7,4-6
Australian Open 01/21 08:25 Grigor Dimitrov v Nick Kyrgios 7-6,7-6,4-6,7-6
ITF Egypt F1 01/21 08:00 Aslan Karatsev v Yannick Mertens 6-1,6-2
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh 01/21 08:00 Anastasia Potapova v Yuliya Hatouka 4-6,6-4,5-7
Australian Open XD 01/21 07:55 Peschke/Kontinen v Hives/Mousley 6-4,6-1
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 07:50 Tian Yi Hu v Shi Hong Zeng 4-6,1-6
Australian Open XD 01/21 07:45 Perez/Whittington v Babos/Bopanna 2-6,4-6
Australian Open XD 01/21 07:25 Parra Santonja/Lopez v Dellacqua/Peers 4-6,4-6
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 07:20 Mingyuan Yang v Lingxi Zhao 2-6,3-6
ITF Women Antalya 01/21 07:00 Varvara Gracheva v Sofia Shapatava 7-5,6-0
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 06:56 William Ma v Zhuoyang Qiu 6-5
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 06:20 Huixin Wang v Shaoyun Liu 6-1,6-3
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 06:05 Hao Yuan Ng v Bang Shuo Yin 4-6,4-6
Australian Open XD 01/21 06:00 Spears/Cabal v Voracova/Martin 6-4,6-7,10-6
Australian Open Women WD 01/21 05:55 Atawo/Groenefeld v Hsieh/Peng 4-6,2-6
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 05:50 William Ma v Zhuoyang Qiu 7-5,6-2
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 05:30 Sheng Hao Zhou v Lingxiang Huang 7-5,6-4
Australian Open Women 01/21 05:20 Petra Martic v Elise Mertens 6-7,5-7
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 05:00 Tianjia Guo v Liang Yu Richard Lin 1-6,2-6
Australian Open 01/21 05:00 Kyle Edmund v Andreas Seppi 6-7,7-5,6-2,6-3
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 04:30 Alberto Lim v JiaJun He 1-6,6-1,6-1
Australian Open XD 01/21 04:20 Savchuk/Sitak v Kichenok/Granollers 6-7,6-3,7-10
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 04:20 Nitin Kumar Sinha v Yong Jia Cai 6-3,6-1
Australian Open 01/21 04:10 Rafael Nadal v Diego Schwartzman 6-3,6-7,6-3,6-3
Australian Open Women WD 01/21 04:00 Melichar/Peschke v Brady/King 4-6,6-7
Australian Open Women WD 01/21 03:50 Safarova/Strycova v Cirstea/Haddad Maia 2-6,6-0,6-4
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 03:30 Sheng Tang v Hadzhymyrat Charyyev 6-0,6-1
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 03:30 Xiaoyu He v Yuchen Wu 6-1,1-6,6-1
Australian Open XD 01/21 03:05 Yang/Qureshi v Chan/Venus 3-6,4-6
ITF China F2 01/21 03:00 Tsung-Hua Yang v Steven Diez 6-3,3-6,7-6
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 02:40 Rhett Purcell v Liran Chen 6-4,3-6,6-1
Australian Open Women 01/21 02:40 Magdalena Rybarikova v Caroline Wozniacki 3-6,0-6
ITF China F3 Qual 01/21 02:30 Shao-Fan Liu v Bingyu Yu 6-3,6-2
Australian Open MD 01/21 02:15 Paes/Raja v Cabal/Farah 1-6,2-6
Australian Open MD 01/21 01:30 Bryan/Bryan v Chardy/Martin 6-7,7-6,6-3
Australian Open 01/21 01:30 Pablo Carreno-Busta v Marin Cilic 7-6,3-6,6-7,6-7
Australian Open XD 01/21 01:30 Yifan Xu/Daniell v Makarova/Soares 3-6,7-5,2-10
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/21 00:35 Christopher Eubanks v Martin Redlicki 6-3,6-7,6-3
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/21 00:25 Louisa Chirico v Giuliana Olmos 2-6,6-2,5-7
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/21 00:10 Sabrina Santamaria v Fanny Stollar 6-1,6-4
Australian Open Women 01/21 00:00 Anett Kontaveit v Carla Suarez Navarro 6-4,4-6,6-8
Australian Open XD 01/21 00:00 Chan/Murray v Klepac/Ram 4-6,7-5,11-9
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 23:30 Rubin Statham v Maximo Gonzalez 6-1,7-6
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 23:08 Jovana Jaksic v Mayo Hibi 1-6,1-6
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 22:50 Sofya Zhuk v Victoria Rodriguez 6-1,6-2
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 22:29 Carson Branstine v Amandine Hesse 3-6,6-7
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 22:25 Luke Bambridge v Austin Krajicek 6-7,7-5,7-5
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 22:09 Brayden Schnur v Patrick Kypson 6-4,6-6
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 22:00 Ante Pavic v Guillermo Olaso 3-6,3-6
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 21:35 Cristiana Ferrando v Usue Maitane Arconada 6-1,6-4
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 21:33 Marie Bouzkova v Tori Kinard 6-0,5-0
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 20:55 Dominik Koepfer v JC Aragone 6-2,1-6,6-7
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 20:10 Emina Bektas v Elitsa Kostova 2-6,7-5,1-5
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 20:00 Dennis Novikov v Kaichi Uchida 6-1,3-6,7-6
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 20:00 Caroline Dolehide v Ashley Kratzer 2-6,6-3,6-4
ITF Women Petit-Bourg 01/20 20:00 Irina Ramialison v Leonie Kung 6-3,7-5
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 19:50 Ulises Blanch v Raymond Sarmiento 6-3,1-6,4-6
WTA Newport Beach Qual 01/20 19:40 Daniela Seguel v Alexa Guarachi 6-3,6-4
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 19:40 Henry Craig v Marcos Giron 2-6,4-6
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 19:20 Jan Satral v Ryan Shane 6-4,2-6,4-6
ITF Women Orlando WD 01/20 19:15 Eikeri/Kremen v Guo/Hsu 3-6,6-3,10-12
ITF Women Andrezieux-Boutheon Qual 01/20 18:25 Amina Anshba v Alice Tubello 5-7,1-6
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 18:00 Dennis Nevolo v Sebastian Fanselow 3-6,1-6
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 18:00 Inigo Cervantes v Jared Hiltzik 6-7,3-6
Challenger Newport Beach Qual 01/20 18:00 Christian Garin v Alexander Sarkissian 7-6,6-4