Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 11:30 Leong/Lam v Elsner/Nielsen 19-16
Sudirman Cup 05/19 11:00 Jacob Schueler v Abhinav Manota 17-21
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 11:00 Chi Wa Pui v Sara Lindskov Jacobsen 14-10
Sudirman Cup 05/19 11:00 Kai Schaefer v Misha Zilberman 17-19
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 10:30 Louisa Ma v Sally Fu 18-7
Sudirman Cup 05/19 10:30 Pang Fong Pui v Jens-Frederick Nielsen 19-8
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 10:30 Fabienne Deprez v Ksenia Polikarpova 18-17
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 10:30 Tzu Ying Tai v Ngan Yi Cheung 20-8
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 10:30 Yufei Chen v Soniia Cheah 19-13
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 10:00 Chun/Su v Chung/Tam 2-0
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 10:00 Serasinghe/Mapasa v Leydon-Davis/Pak 18-7
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 10:00 NG/Kuan v Elsner/Høegh 17-14
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 10:00 Jansen/Kaesbauer v Bar Netzer/Shainski 20-11
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 10:00 Liao/Su v Chung/Tam 19-16
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 10:00 Li/Liu v Chia/Soh 21-20
Sudirman Cup WD 05/19 05:00 Darragh/Frost v Giri/Tamang 19-5
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 05:00 Jordan/Oktavianti v Adcock/Adcock 0-2
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 05:00 Gicquel/Labar v Chew/Chew 20-16
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 05:00 Maas/Tabeling v Do/Pham 20-13
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 05:00 Ho-Shue/Yakura v Chrisnanta/Loh 2-0
Sudirman Cup WD 05/19 04:30 Delrue/Palermo v Gai/Zhang 20-10
Sudirman Cup WD 05/19 04:30 Piek/Seinen v Dinh/Vu 20-13
Sudirman Cup WD 05/19 04:30 Honderich/Tsai v Jin/Lim 2-0
Sudirman Cup WD 05/19 04:30 Polii/Rahayu v Birch/Smith 2-0
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 04:30 Magee/Nguyen v Dhami/Tamang 21-16
Sudirman Cup 05/19 04:00 Thomas Rouxel v Timothy Lam 18-16
Sudirman Cup 05/19 04:00 Mark Caljouw v Tien Minh Nguyen 12-17
Sudirman Cup 05/19 04:00 Brian Yang v Kean Yew Loh 0-2
Sudirman Cup 05/19 04:00 Anthony Sinisuka Ginting v Toby Penty 2-0
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 04:00 Kate Frost v Nangsal Tamang 18-9
Sudirman Cup 05/19 03:30 Nhat Nguyen v Ratnajit Tamang 17-12
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 03:30 Marie Batomene v Iris Wang 8-20
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 03:30 Gayle Mahulette v Thuy Linh Nguyen 12-21
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 03:30 Gregoria Mariska Tunjung v Abigail Holden 2-0
Sudirman Cup Women 05/19 03:30 Michelle Li v Jia Min Yeo 2-0
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 03:00 Magee/Magee v Dhami/Giri 17-3
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 03:00 Labar/Tran v Chi/Chiu 19-11
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 03:00 Arends/Seinen v Do/Pham 21-19
Sudirman Cup XD 05/19 03:00 Yao/Wu v Chrisnanta/Tan 0-2
Sudirman Cup MD 05/19 03:00 Fernaldi Gideon/Sukamuljo v Ellis/Langridge 21-18