Argentina LDD 03/22 00:30 San Martin LDD v Penarol LDD 97-75
Argentina LDD 03/22 00:30 Atenas LDD v Comunicaciones LDD Comunicaciones LDD 81-65
Argentina La Liga 03/22 00:30 Lactear TF v Union Santa Fe 73-97
Argentina La Liga 03/22 00:30 Villa San Martin v Deportivo Norte Deportivo Norte 89-85
Argentina Liga Nacional 03/22 00:29 Libertad Libertad v Ferrocarril Oeste Ferrocarril Oeste 71-69
Uruguay Liga 03/22 00:15 Trouville Trouville v Urunday Universitario Urunday Universitario 90-64
Uruguay Liga 03/22 00:15 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting v Aguada Aguada 71-76
NCAAB 03/21 23:41 Saint Mary's CA Saint Mary's CA v Villanova Villanova 57-61
Brazil LBF Women 03/21 23:30 Santo Andre Women Santo Andre Women v Sampaio Women 60-67
NBA 03/21 23:30 UTA Jazz UTA Jazz v ATL Hawks ATL Hawks 114-117
NCAAB 03/21 23:27 Fairleigh Dickinson Fairleigh Dickinson v Gonzaga Gonzaga 49-87
NCAAB 03/21 23:10 Abilene Christian Abilene Christian v Kentucky Kentucky 44-79
NCAAB 03/21 23:00 Florida Atlantic Florida Atlantic v Charleston Southern Charleston Southern 66-68
NBA 03/21 23:00 MIN Timberwolves MIN Timberwolves v CHA Hornets CHA Hornets 106-113
NBA 03/21 23:00 DEN Nuggets DEN Nuggets v WAS Wizards WAS Wizards 113-108
NCAAB 03/21 22:55 Florida Gators Florida Gators v Nevada Nevada 70-61
Brazil NBB 03/21 22:30 Paulistano Paulistano v Bauru Bauru 74-76
Venezuela LNB 03/21 22:00 Broncos de Caracas Broncos de Caracas v Recicladores de Aragua Recicladores de Aragua 81-80
Brazil LBF Women 03/21 22:00 ADC Sao Bernardo Women ADC Sao Bernardo Women v Uninassau Women Uninassau Women 78-60
NCAAB 03/21 20:55 Murray St Murray St v Marquette Marquette 83-64
Euroleague 03/21 20:30 Gran Canaria Gran Canaria v Olympiacos Olympiacos 90-67
NCAAB 03/21 20:24 Northeastern Northeastern v Kansas Kansas 53-87
Italy Regional U20 03/21 20:20 PGS Reba U20 PGS Reba U20 v Don Bosco Rivoli U20 Don Bosco Rivoli U20 78-62
Italy Regional U20 03/21 20:15 Rondinella Sesto U20 Rondinella Sesto U20 v Basket Pioltello U20 Basket Pioltello U20 59-37
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 20:00 AE Gyzi Poligonou AE Gyzi Poligonou v AO Dafnis 44-68
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 20:00 AO Sporting AO Sporting v AO Koukouvaounon AO Koukouvaounon 81-68
Italy A2 Women 03/21 19:59 Umbertide Women Umbertide Women v Forli Women 70-50
Italy Regional U20 03/21 19:53 New Caserta Basket U20 New Caserta Basket U20 v Costiera Amalfitana U20 Costiera Amalfitana U20 62-59
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:45 ALF Alimou ALF Alimou v AS Ilektroupoli Argiroupolis AS Ilektroupoli Argiroupolis 59-68
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:45 GS Glikon Neron GS Glikon Neron v AE Eolos Tavros 2006 58-66
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 Panneapolikos Nikaias Panneapolikos Nikaias v Proodeftiki Neolaia Proodeftiki Neolaia 62-53
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 Evnikos Gas Evnikos Gas v Themistoklis Egaleo Themistoklis Egaleo 62-71
Venezuela LNB 03/21 19:30 Comuna el Cementerio v Diablos de Miranda Diablos de Miranda 92-85
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 AE Sourmenon/Ellinikou AE Sourmenon/Ellinikou v AO Tatavla AO Tatavla 73-74
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 Aon Palatianis Aon Palatianis v AO Pikermiou AO Pikermiou 53-60
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 Pkao Amilla Pkao Amilla v Efoa Sp. Louis Efoa Sp. Louis 74-62
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:30 AS Anagennisi Petralonon AS Anagennisi Petralonon v AO Near East 52-61
Italy Regional U20 03/21 19:30 Cava dei Tirreni U20 Cava dei Tirreni U20 v Generazione Vincente Napoli U20 Generazione Vincente Napoli U20 61-111
Euro Cup Women 03/21 19:30 Famila Schio Women Famila Schio Women v Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women 61-67
Belgium Top Division 1 03/21 19:30 Kon BC Gistel Oostende Kon BC Gistel Oostende v Melco Ieper Melco Ieper 78-88
Germany Bundesliga 03/21 19:30 SC Vechta SC Vechta v Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg 95-101
Iceland Premier League 03/21 19:15 Njardvik Njardvik v IR Reykjavik IR Reykjavik 76-71
Iceland Premier League 03/21 19:15 Stjarnan Stjarnan v Grindavik Grindavik 89-80
Iceland Division 1 03/21 19:14 Hamar v Hottur Egilsstadir Hottur Egilsstadir 101-95
NCAAB 03/21 19:10 Belmont Belmont v Maryland Maryland 77-79
NCAAB 03/21 19:05 Bradley Bradley v Michigan St Michigan St 65-76
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:00 Finix Peiraia Finix Peiraia v EA Nikaias EA Nikaias 45-77
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:00 Typhon AS Typhon AS v OFI Irakliou 56-47
ESKA-ESKANA A2 03/21 19:00 Aesaf Kouros v Pao Koukaki Pao Koukaki 50-78
Italy Regional U20 03/21 19:00 Mugnano U20 Mugnano U20 v Bellizzi U20 Bellizzi U20 72-50
Euro Cup Women 03/21 19:00 Uni Girona Women Uni Girona Women v Basket Lattes Montpellier Women Basket Lattes Montpellier Women 66-69
Holland DBL 03/21 19:00 Basketball Academie Limburg Basketball Academie Limburg v Donar Groningen Donar Groningen 60-78
Holland DBL 03/21 19:00 Apollo Amsterdam Apollo Amsterdam v ZZ Leiden ZZ Leiden 83-91
Euroleague 03/21 19:00 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich v Barcelona Barcelona 73-71
Euroleague 03/21 19:00 Buducnost Buducnost v Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes 84-91
Slovakia Extraliga Women 03/21 18:45 UFK Nitra Women UFK Nitra Women v Slovan Bratislava Women Slovan Bratislava Women 74-53
Holland DBL 03/21 18:30 Landstede Zwolle Landstede Zwolle v Dutch Windmills Dutch Windmills 83-93
Estonia 1 Liiga 03/21 18:15 EMÜ SK v Tallinna Kalev/TLU 2 Tallinna Kalev/TLU 2 72-99
Czech Republic Liga 1 03/21 18:00 Nymburk B Nymburk B v Opava B Opava B 92-84
Russia Moscow BL 03/21 18:00 Energiya v Dynamo Moscow 74-79
Latvia LBL 2 03/21 18:00 Bauskas BJSS/SC Memele v Kekava 69-74
NCAAB 03/21 18:00 Vermont Vermont v Florida State Florida State 69-76
Denmark Basketligaen 03/21 18:00 Svendborg Rabbits Svendborg Rabbits v Randers Cimbria Randers Cimbria 81-65
Denmark Basketligaen 03/21 18:00 Team FOG Naestved Team FOG Naestved v EBAA EBAA 89-65
Latvia-Estonia BL 03/21 18:00 Latvijas Universitate Latvijas Universitate v BC Kalev/Cramo BC Kalev/Cramo 71-97
Poland PLK 03/21 18:00 Stal Ostrow Stal Ostrow v Start Lublin Start Lublin 87-84
Latvia LBL 2 03/21 17:46 Livanu Stikls v RSU 84-96
Denmark Basketligaen 03/21 17:45 Horsens IC Horsens IC v Wolfpack Wolfpack 112-67
NCAAB 03/21 17:30 New Mexico St New Mexico St v Auburn Auburn 77-78
ESKA-ESKANA Cup 03/21 17:00 Ne Megaridas Ne Megaridas v Ikaros Esperos Ikaros Esperos 88-67
Lebanon FLB 03/21 17:00 Atlas Atlas v Champville Champville 68-80
Cyprus Division A Women 03/21 17:00 AEL Women v Anagennisi Germasogeias Women 74-60
Cyprus Division A 03/21 17:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia v EN Paralimni EN Paralimni 62-69
Poland PLK 03/21 17:00 Spojnia Stargard Spojnia Stargard v Miasto Szkla Krosno Miasto Szkla Krosno 90-78
Euroleague 03/21 17:00 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow v Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 70-68
NCAAB 03/21 16:40 Yale Yale v LSU LSU 74-79
Slovenia 1. Women 03/21 16:30 Grosuplje Women v Jezica Women Jezica Women 69-67
Finland Division 1A 03/21 16:30 Torpan Pojat v HBA Marsky 66-101
NCAAB 03/21 16:15 Minnesota Minnesota v Louisville Louisville 86-76
Israel Premier League Women 03/21 16:10 Ashdod Women v Maccabi Ramat Hen Women 75-73
Armenia League B 03/21 16:00 Gyumri Gyumri v Aragats 2 Aragats 2 75-105
Ukraine National League Women 03/21 16:00 Kiev Basket Women Kiev Basket Women v Frankivsk Women Frankivsk Women 72-61
Bahrain Premier League 03/21 16:00 Al Muharraq Al Muharraq v Al Riffa 100-96
Russia Premier League Women 03/21 16:00 MBA Moscow Women MBA Moscow Women v Inventa Kursk Women Inventa Kursk Women 93-63
Baltic WBBL Women 03/21 15:30 TTT/Kadetes Women TTT/Kadetes Women v TTT Riga Juniors Women 52-68
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 15:30 Nika Syktyvkar Women Nika Syktyvkar Women v Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women 74-78
Armenia League A 03/21 15:15 Artsakh Artsakh v Urartu Urartu 105-97
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 15:00 Kazanochka Women Kazanochka Women v Politech Samara Women Politech Samara Women 74-83
Brazil LBF Women 03/21 14:30 Instituto Brazolin/Sao Bernardo Women v Uninassau Women Uninassau Women 78-60
Turkey KBBL Women 03/21 14:30 Fenerbahce Koleji Women v Duzce Belediye Women 69-85
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 14:00 Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women v Stavropolchanka Women Stavropolchanka Women 55-76
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 14:00 MBA Moscow 2 Women MBA Moscow 2 Women v Dynamo Kursk 2 Women Dynamo Kursk 2 Women 85-70
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 13:54 Nika Syktyvkar Women Nika Syktyvkar Women v Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women Sparta&K Vidnoe 2 Women 74-78
Russia Superleague 1 Women 03/21 13:54 Neftyanik Omsk Women Neftyanik Omsk Women v UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women UMMC Ekaterinburg 2 Women 81-67
Kazakhstan National League 03/21 13:43 Barsy Atyrau Barsy Atyrau v Almaty Legion 97-70
Philippines MPBL 03/21 13:00 Muntinlupa Cagers Muntinlupa Cagers v Zamboanga Valientes Zamboanga Valientes 73-84
Turkey KBBL Women 03/21 12:15 Botas Gelisim Women v Giresun University Women 57-56
Indonesia IBL 03/21 12:00 Satria Muda Satria Muda v Stapac Jakarta Stapac Jakarta 68-79
Philippines MPBL 03/21 11:00 Imus Bandera Imus Bandera v Batangas City Athletics Batangas City Athletics 75-69
Chinese Taipei SBL 03/21 11:00 Yulon v Pauian Pauian 84-81