Argentina LDD 02/26 21:45 Quimsa LDD v Obras Sanitarias LDD 86-82
Argentina LDD 02/26 20:30 Argentino Junin LDD v Platense LDD Platense LDD 88-93
Spain Liga EBA 02/26 19:59 Benidorm v CB Ifach Calpe 82-73
Spain Liga EBA 02/26 19:54 CD Estudio v Lujisa Guadalajara Basket 90-89
Serbia Regional League 02/26 19:30 Vizura v Zarkovo 73-93
Italy Regional U20 02/26 19:30 Centro Minibasket Carrara U20 Centro Minibasket Carrara U20 v Audax Carrara U20 Audax Carrara U20 53-76
Belgium Div 1 Women 02/26 19:20 Royal Spirou Monceau Women v Kangoeroes-Willebroek Women Kangoeroes-Willebroek Women 61-82
Italy Regional U20 02/26 19:19 Algarve Roma Torrino U20 v Pol. Petriana U20 63-66
Iceland Premier League Women 02/26 19:15 Grindavik Women Grindavik Women v Skallagrimur Women Skallagrimur Women 66-76
Iceland Premier League Women 02/26 19:15 Snaefell Women Snaefell Women v Valur Reykjavik Women Valur Reykjavik Women 74-99
Iceland Premier League Women 02/26 19:15 Keflavik Women Keflavik Women v Haukar Women Haukar Women 79-74
Iceland Premier League Women 02/26 19:15 KR Reykjavik Women KR Reykjavik Women v Breidablik Women Breidablik Women 98-68
Slovenia 1. Women 02/26 19:00 Domzale Women Domzale Women v Ilirija Women Ilirija Women 54-59
Spain Regional League 02/26 19:00 EPSA A v CB La Salle Horta A 75-67
Poland 2 Liga 02/26 19:00 PKK 99 Pabianice v Rosa Radom II Rosa Radom II 78-89
Euro Cup Women 02/26 19:00 Valencia Women Valencia Women v Gernika Bizkaia Women Gernika Bizkaia Women 72-50
Euro Cup Women 02/26 19:00 Flammes Carolo Basket Women Flammes Carolo Basket Women v CCC Polkowice Women CCC Polkowice Women 83-73
Euro Cup Women 02/26 19:00 Basket Landes Women Basket Landes Women v OGM Orman Genclik Women OGM Orman Genclik Women 102-64
Euroleague Women 02/26 19:00 Basket Lattes Montpellier Women Basket Lattes Montpellier Women v Uni Girona Women Uni Girona Women 45-57
Euroleague Women 02/26 19:00 Lyon Women Lyon Women v Fenerbahce Women Fenerbahce Women 78-65
Euroleague Women 02/26 19:00 Royal Castors Braine Women Royal Castors Braine Women v ZVVZ USK Prague Women ZVVZ USK Prague Women 65-89
Basketball Matches 02/26 18:30 Austrian BasketFighters U19 v SC Hakoah U19 43-44
Italy Regional U20 02/26 18:30 UISP A. Simeon Nocera U20 UISP A. Simeon Nocera U20 v Bellizzi U20 Bellizzi U20 43-63
Eska-Eskana A3 02/26 18:15 AO Vrilisiakos AO Vrilisiakos v AO Zeus Erithrou AO Zeus Erithrou 68-60
Czech Republic ZBL Women 02/26 18:15 SBS Ostrava Women SBS Ostrava Women v U19 Chance Women U19 Chance Women 82-65
Egypt League 02/26 18:00 Zamalek Zamalek v Sporting SC Sporting SC 85-68
Balkan League 02/26 18:00 Rahoveci Rahoveci v Ibar Ibar 69-80
NBA G-League 02/26 18:00 Stockton Kings Stockton Kings v Salt Lake Salt Lake 99-128
Adriatic League Div 2 02/26 18:00 Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice v Lovcen Lovcen 86-80
Croatia A1 Liga 02/26 18:00 Zadar Zadar v KK Sonik-Puntamika KK Sonik-Puntamika 85-80
Denmark Basketligaen 02/26 17:45 Horsens IC Horsens IC v EBAA EBAA 95-57
Denmark Dameligaen Women 02/26 17:30 Lemvig Women Lemvig Women v BK Amager Women 62-94
Czech Republic ZBL Women 02/26 17:30 Lokomotiva Trutnov Women Lokomotiva Trutnov Women v Slovanka MB Women Slovanka MB Women 78-71
Hungary A Div. Women 02/26 17:30 Aluinvent Miskolc Women Aluinvent Miskolc Women v PEAC-Pecs Women PEAC-Pecs Women 88-82
Slovenia SKL 02/26 17:30 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana v Krka Krka 86-77
Israel National League 02/26 17:30 Elitzur Ashkelon Elitzur Ashkelon v Elitzur Kiryat Ata 76-84
Denmark Basketligaen 02/26 17:30 Bakken Bears Bakken Bears v Svendborg Rabbits Svendborg Rabbits 87-83
Croatia A1 Liga 02/26 17:28 Zadar Zadar v KK Sonik-Puntamika KK Sonik-Puntamika 85-80
Adriatic WABA Women 02/26 17:19 RMU Banovici Women RMU Banovici Women v Beroe Women Beroe Women 69-93
Turkey BSL 02/26 17:15 Bandirma BIK Bandirma BIK v Buyukcekmece Buyukcekmece 99-65
Turkey BSL 02/26 17:15 Fenerbahce Fenerbahce v Galatasaray Galatasaray 75-80
Tunisia League Women 02/26 17:00 ES Cap Bon Women ES Cap Bon Women v AFDF Women AFDF Women 56-42
Russia ASB Student League 02/26 17:00 SPBGUPTD St. Petersburg v LGU-F Pushkin 104-61
Adriatic WABA Women 02/26 17:00 Athlete Celje Women Athlete Celje Women v Montana 2003 Women Montana 2003 Women 69-47
Denmark Dameligaen Women 02/26 17:00 Aabyhoj IF Women v SISU Women 48-25
Alpe Adria Cup 02/26 17:00 BK Decin BK Decin v Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden 96-71
Italy Regional U20 02/26 17:00 Vis Nova U20 Vis Nova U20 v ASD Roma Eur U20 63-45
Rwanda National League 02/26 17:00 Patriots BC Patriots BC v UR CMHS 81-54
Czech Republic ZBL Women 02/26 17:00 Sokol Hradec Kralove Women Sokol Hradec Kralove Women v Slavia Praha Women Slavia Praha Women 86-61
Hungary A Div. Women 02/26 17:00 Uni Gyor Women Uni Gyor Women v Szekszard Women Szekszard Women 49-82
Latvia-Estonia BL 02/26 17:00 VEF Riga VEF Riga v BC Tartu BC Tartu 107-57
Latvia-Estonia BL 02/26 17:00 Valmiera Valmiera v Liepajas Lauvas Liepajas Lauvas 94-59
Latvia-Estonia BL 02/26 17:00 BC Kalev/Cramo BC Kalev/Cramo v Rakvere Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas 104-77
Poland 1st Division 02/26 17:00 WKK Wroclaw WKK Wroclaw v Polonia Leszno Polonia Leszno 66-87
Lithuania LKL 02/26 17:00 Neptunas Neptunas v Dzukija Alytus Dzukija Alytus 78-73
Adriatic League Div 2 02/26 17:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska v Helios Domzale Helios Domzale 81-74
Russia ASB Student League Women 02/26 16:45 NGU Sankt-Peterburg Women v RGPU St Petersburg Women 65-41
Russia ASB Student League Women 02/26 16:30 SPBGETU St. Petersburg Women v RGGMU St. Petersburg Women 39-36
Finland Division 1A 02/26 16:30 Torpan Pojat v NMKY Helsinki 65-38
Czech Liga 1 Women 02/26 16:30 Studanka Pardubice Women v Sparta Praha Women Sparta Praha Women 51-57
Czech Republic ZBL Women 02/26 16:30 KP Brno Women KP Brno Women v BK Handicap Brno Women 60-72
Czech Republic NBL 02/26 16:30 USK Praha USK Praha v CEZ Nymburk CEZ Nymburk 88-93
Finland Korisliigan 02/26 16:30 Ura Basket Ura Basket v Salon Vilpas 71-130
Finland Korisliigan 02/26 16:30 Korihait v Helsinki Seagulls Helsinki Seagulls 70-104
Finland Korisliigan 02/26 16:30 Tampereen Pyrinto Tampereen Pyrinto v Lapuan Korikobrat Lapuan Korikobrat 86-84
Finland Korisliigan 02/26 16:30 Kouvot Kouvot v BC Nokia BC Nokia 75-94
Finland Korisliigan 02/26 16:30 Kataja Basket Kataja Basket v Kauhajoen Karhu Kauhajoen Karhu 89-95
Adriatic WABA Women 02/26 16:00 ZKK Tresnjevka Women ZKK Tresnjevka Women v Crvena Zvezda Women Crvena Zvezda Women 81-62
Adriatic WABA Women 02/26 16:00 Orlovi Women Orlovi Women v Kraljevo Women Kraljevo Women 71-70
EWBL Women 02/26 16:00 Rostov-Don Women Rostov-Don Women v Piestanske Cajky Women Piestanske Cajky Women 70-77
WNCAAB 02/26 16:00 Davidson Women Davidson Women v La Salle Women La Salle Women 70-61
Canada NBL 02/26 16:00 Windsor Express Windsor Express v London Lightning London Lightning 121-125
Euroleague Women 02/26 16:00 Dynamo Kursk Women Dynamo Kursk Women v Basket Gdynia Women Basket Gdynia Women 64-58
Greece A1 02/26 16:00 AEK AEK v Rethymno Cretan Kings Rethymno Cretan Kings 84-83
Russia ASB Student League Women 02/26 15:30 MSHA Moscow Women v MISiS Moscow Women 53-49
Russia ASB Student League 02/26 15:30 RGUFKSMiT Moscow v MGU-F Moskva 89-76
Russia ASB Student League 02/26 15:30 Gorniy St. Petersburg v SPbGETU St Petersburg 76-81
Estonia NKML Women 02/26 15:30 Tallinn University Women Tallinn University Women v Tartu University Women Tartu University Women 87-99
Belarus Premier League 02/26 15:00 Impuls Bguir Impuls Bguir v Grodno-93 Grodno-93 64-83
Russia VTB Student League 02/26 15:00 VyatGU Kirov University v OrelGU University 86-84
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 15:00 Edremit Belediye Women Edremit Belediye Women v Antalya 07 Women Antalya 07 Women 62-64
Egypt League 02/26 15:00 Somouha Somouha v Al Gezira Egypt Al Gezira Egypt 80-82
Turkey BSL 02/26 15:00 Ormanspor Ormanspor v ITU 73-70
Greece A2 02/26 15:00 Koroivos Amaliadas Koroivos Amaliadas v Apollon Patras Apollon Patras 80-73
Turkey BSL 02/26 15:00 Darussafaka Darussafaka v Turk Telekom Turk Telekom 77-80
Turkey BSL 02/26 15:00 Tofas Tofas v Bahcesehir Koleji Bahcesehir Koleji 77-76
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 14:47 Urla Belediyesi Women Urla Belediyesi Women v Duzce Belediye Women Duzce Belediye Women 81-99
Russia ASB Student League 02/26 14:30 Gorniy-f St. Petersburg v MCHS St Petersburg 61-84
Russia ASB Student League 02/26 14:29 MGUPP Moscow v RUT MIIT Moscow 86-70
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 14:00 Bosna 34 Women Bosna 34 Women v Bursa BSB Women 45-63
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 14:00 Sakarya Yukselis Women Sakarya Yukselis Women v Botas Gelisim Women Botas Gelisim Women 68-89
Kyrgyzstan Top League 02/26 14:00 Nomad Osh Nomad Osh v Legion 41-122
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 14:00 Istanbul Universitesi Women Istanbul Universitesi Women v Mersin University Women Mersin University Women 85-68
Euroleague Women 02/26 14:00 UMMC Ekaterinburg Women UMMC Ekaterinburg Women v Cukurova Women Cukurova Women 112-37
Euroleague Women 02/26 14:00 Nadezhda Women Nadezhda Women v Bourges Basket Women Bourges Basket Women 74-65
Philippines MPBL 02/26 13:00 Bicol Volcanoes Bicol Volcanoes v Davao Occ. Tigers Davao Occ. Tigers 56-64
Serbia Champs U19 02/26 12:30 Sloboda NS U19 v Konstantin U19 78-61
Romania Divizia A Women 02/26 12:30 Rapid Bucuresti Women v Targu Secuiesc Women Targu Secuiesc Women 78-65
Russia Superleague 2 02/26 11:10 Irkutsk Irkutsk v Dynamo MGTU Dynamo MGTU 99-91
Turkey TKBL Women 02/26 11:00 Yalova Vip Genclik Women v Fenerbahce Koleji Women 67-69