Dominican Republic BSE 07/21 23:00 La Cancha v Don Bosco Don Bosco 0-0
Chile Liga FebaChile 07/21 22:00 Central Santiago v CD Estadio Espanol 54-76
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 21:45 Vrbas 3x3 v Piran 3x3 4-3
Argentina ABB Segunda Temporada 07/21 21:15 El Nacional v Independiente 85-78
El Salvador Fesabal U23 07/21 21:15 Santa Tecla B. C. U23 v Lincoln U23 50-49
Dominican Republic TBS 07/21 21:00 Rafael Barias Rafael Barias v Mauricio Baez Mauricio Baez 69-63
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 20:57 San Francisco 3x3 v Piran 3x3 19-21
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 20:47 Vrbas 3x3 v Amsterdam 3x3 19-18
FIBA AfroCan 07/21 20:30 Egypt Egypt v Tunisia Tunisia 68-75
FIBA AfroCan 07/21 20:29 Egypt Egypt v Tunisia B 68-74
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 20:00 Piran 3x3 v Kranj 3x3 19-17
El Salvador Fesabal U23 07/21 20:00 Bulldogs U23 v Uca U23 54-51
BIG3 07/21 20:00 Ball Hogs Ball Hogs v Killer 3s Killer 3s 35-50
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 19:25 Edmonton 3x3 v San Francisco 3x3 15-19
BIG3 07/21 19:00 Trilogy Trilogy v Enemies Enemies 50-38
WNBA 07/21 19:00 ATL Dream ATL Dream v WAS Mystics WAS Mystics 65-93
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 18:55 Zemun 3x3 v Amsterdam 3x3 3-3
U20 European Championship 07/21 18:45 Portugal U20 Portugal U20 v Czech Republic U20 Czech Republic U20 73-57
FIBA 3x3 World Tour 07/21 18:30 Liman 3x3 v Vrbas 3x3 11-10
FIBA AfroCan 07/21 18:15 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast v Mali Mali 63-86
BIG3 07/21 18:00 Aliens Aliens v Ghost Ballers Ghost Ballers 51-35
U20 European Championship 07/21 17:30 Israel U20 Israel U20 v Spain U20 Spain U20 92-84
Ecuador Liga Desarrollo Varones 07/21 17:00 Ambato Soldiers U22 v Fox Club U22 61-54
Brazil Camp. Estadul 07/21 17:00 Jacarepagua TC v LDJ 59-79
U20 European Championship 07/21 16:30 Sweden U20 Sweden U20 v Estonia U20 Estonia U20 85-73
U20 European Championship 07/21 16:30 Russia U20 Russia U20 v Belgium U20 Belgium U20 80-88
U20 European Championship 07/21 16:21 Slovakia U20 Slovakia U20 v North Macedonia U20 North Macedonia U20 87-52
FIBA AfroCan 07/21 16:00 Congo Democratic Republic Congo Democratic Republic v Nigeria Nigeria 81-55
International 07/21 16:00 Slovakia Slovakia v Kosovo Kosovo 82-65
U20 European Championship 07/21 15:15 France U20 France U20 v Germany U20 Germany U20 65-73
U20 European Championship 07/21 15:15 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 v Greece U20 Greece U20 98-109
Ecuador Liga Desarrollo Varones 07/21 15:00 Importadora Alvarado U22 v Olimpia U22 95-53
International Women 07/21 15:00 Latvia U20 Women Latvia U20 Women v Germany U20 Women Germany U20 Women 59-44
U20 European Championship 07/21 14:15 Romania U20 Romania U20 v Kosovo U20 Kosovo U20 66-56
U20 European Championship 07/21 14:15 Bulgaria U20 Bulgaria U20 v Netherlands U20 Netherlands U20 92-84
U20 European Championship 07/21 14:15 Albania U20 Albania U20 v Finland U20 Finland U20 51-80
Brazil Camp. Estadul 07/21 14:00 Laranja Mecanica v VR Ballers 80-68
Uganda NBL 07/21 14:00 Ndejje Angels v KIU Titans 69-63
FIBA AfroCan 07/21 13:45 Morocco Morocco v Angola Angola 57-68
European Universities Champs 07/21 13:15 Estonian University of Life Sciences Estonian University of Life Sciences v College of Management Academic Studies College of Management Academic Studies 60-77
European Universities Champs Women 07/21 13:15 University of Strasbourg Women University of Strasbourg Women v University of Vienna Women University of Vienna Women 59-61
Namibia Khomas Basketball League 07/21 13:00 Bulldogs (Namibia) Bulldogs (Namibia) v Nust Blues Nust Blues 46-64
U20 European Championship 07/21 13:00 Montenegro U20 Montenegro U20 v Slovenia U20 Slovenia U20 73-75
U20 European Championship 07/21 13:00 Poland U20 Poland U20 v Italy U20 Italy U20 61-77
Kenya Premier League 07/21 13:00 Umoja Umoja v Emyba Emyba 54-57
International 07/21 12:55 World Vision Sports v Bosnia and Herzegovina Atlas Team 69-75
China NBL U21 07/21 12:45 Beijing Ducks U21 Beijing Ducks U21 v Heilongjiang U21 Heilongjiang U21 93-59
China NBL U21 07/21 12:45 Bayi Rockets U21 Bayi Rockets U21 v Guangdong Southern Tigers U21 Guangdong Southern Tigers U21 79-80
China NBL U21 07/21 12:45 Shanghai Sharks U21 Shanghai Sharks U21 v Liaoning Dinosaurs U21 Liaoning Dinosaurs U21 81-61
China NBL U21 07/21 12:30 Zhejiang Golden Bulls U21 Zhejiang Golden Bulls U21 v Nanjing Tongxi U21 Nanjing Tongxi U21 100-93
U20 European Championship 07/21 12:00 Ireland U20 Ireland U20 v Luxembourg U20 Luxembourg U20 64-66
U20 European Championship 07/21 12:00 Georgia U20 Georgia U20 v Iceland U20 Iceland U20 90-94
U20 European Championship 07/21 12:00 Belarus U20 Belarus U20 v Hungary U20 Hungary U20 81-66
China NWBC Women 07/21 12:00 Jiangsu Women Jiangsu Women v Liaoning Women Liaoning Women 81-65
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 12:00 Argentina U19 Women Argentina U19 Women v Belgium U19 Women Belgium U19 Women 43-69
Brazil Camp. Estadul 07/21 12:00 Sao Goncalo v Mackenzie 49-62
Uganda NBL Women 07/21 12:00 UCU Lady Canons Women UCU Lady Canons Women v KCCA Leopards Women KCCA Leopards Women 42-73
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 11:45 Germany U19 Women Germany U19 Women v Colombia U19 Women Colombia U19 Women 60-67
China NBL U21 07/21 11:30 Fujian Sturgeons U21 Fujian Sturgeons U21 v Sichuan Whale U21 Sichuan Whale U21 62-93
Kenya Premier League 07/21 11:30 Ulinzi Ulinzi v Kca-U Kca-U 57-42
China NBL U21 07/21 11:00 Hainan Jinxing U21 Hainan Jinxing U21 v Shaanxi Xinda U21 Shaanxi Xinda U21 44-116
China NBL U21 07/21 11:00 Hebei U21 Hebei U21 v Shanxi U21 Shanxi U21 57-113
China NBL U21 07/21 11:00 Zhejiang Guangsha U21 Zhejiang Guangsha U21 v Jilin Northeast Tigers U21 Jilin Northeast Tigers U21 88-53
European Universities Champs 07/21 11:00 Beykent University Beykent University v University of Rouen University of Rouen 64-75
International 07/21 11:00 China Atlas Team v Elite Euro Talent 81-63
Rwanda National League Women 07/21 11:00 APR BBC Women APR BBC Women v IPRC South BBC Women IPRC South BBC Women 68-62
William Jones Cup 07/21 11:00 Chinese Taipei A WJC Chinese Taipei A WJC v South Korea WJC South Korea WJC 64-70
U20 European Championship 07/21 10:45 Croatia U20 Croatia U20 v Great Britain U20 Great Britain U20 82-63
U20 European Championship 07/21 10:45 Lithuania U20 Lithuania U20 v Turkey U20 Turkey U20 89-73
Philippines Commissioner's Cup 07/21 10:45 NorthPort Batang Pier NorthPort Batang Pier v San Miguel Beermen San Miguel Beermen 84-98
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 10:25 NY Harlem 3x3 v Lausanne 3x3 21-19
China NWBC Women 07/21 10:00 Beijing Jinyu Women Beijing Jinyu Women v Bayi Kylins Women Bayi Kylins Women 74-60
Vietnam VBA 07/21 10:00 Cantho Catfish Cantho Catfish v Danang Dragons Danang Dragons 107-92
Kenya Premier League Women 07/21 10:00 Eagle Wings Women Eagle Wings Women v Strathmore Women Strathmore Women 33-51
Uganda NBL 07/21 10:00 KCCA Men KCCA Men v Sharing Youth 65-68
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 09:45 China U19 Women China U19 Women v Mali U19 Women Mali U19 Women 72-62
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 09:30 Spain U19 Women Spain U19 Women v Japan U19 Women Japan U19 Women 79-65
William Jones Cup 07/21 09:00 Philippines WJC Philippines WJC v Chinese Taipei A WJC Chinese Taipei A WJC 97-74
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 08:54 Beijing 3x3 v Lausanne 3x3 12-21
William Jones Cup 07/21 08:44 Philippines WJC Philippines WJC v Chinese Taipei B WJC Chinese Taipei B WJC 81-71
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 08:35 NY Harlem 3x3 v Tokyo 3x3 18-13
Japan 3x3 EXE Premier 07/21 08:33 Sekaie 3x3 v Utsunomiya Brex 3x3 14-20
U20 European Championship 07/21 08:30 Latvia U20 Latvia U20 v Serbia U20 Serbia U20 50-71
Kenya Premier League Women 07/21 08:30 UON Dynamites Women UON Dynamites Women v Equity Bank Women Equity Bank Women 0-0
Philippines Commissioner's Cup 07/21 08:30 TNT Katropa TNT Katropa v Alaska Aces Alaska Aces 72-108
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 08:26 Lausanne 3x3 v Ulaanbaatar 3x3 19-15
China NBL U21 07/21 08:15 Chongqing Sanhai Lanling U21 Chongqing Sanhai Lanling U21 v Fujian Shandian U21 Fujian Shandian U21 86-43
China NBL U21 07/21 08:15 Anhui Wenyi U21 Anhui Wenyi U21 v Guangxi Weizhuang U21 Guangxi Weizhuang U21 89-63
China NBL U21 07/21 08:00 Hubei U21 Hubei U21 v Guizhou Senhang U21 Guizhou Senhang U21 106-90
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 08:00 Gagarin 3x3 v Beijing 3x3 18-21
Uganda NBL Women 07/21 08:00 JKL Dolphins Women JKL Dolphins Women v Angels Basketball Women Angels Basketball Women 68-38
Thailand TPBL 07/21 08:00 Mono Scorpions v Korasaurus 93-86
Japan 3x3 EXE Premier 07/21 07:41 Utsunomiya Brex 3x3 v Seals 3x3 21-12
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 07:30 Canada U19 Women Canada U19 Women v Mozambique U19 Women Mozambique U19 Women 60-59
China NWBC Women 07/21 07:30 Sichuan Women Sichuan Women v Shandong Women Shandong Women 73-87
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 07:29 Ljubljana 3x3 v Tokyo 3x3 18-19
Japan 3x3 EXE Premier 07/21 07:20 Sekaie 3x3 v Ninja Airs 3x3 19-19
U19 World Championship Women 07/21 07:15 Thailand U19 Women Thailand U19 Women v Latvia U19 Women Latvia U19 Women 57-74
FIBA 3x3 Challenger 07/21 07:00 Riga 3x3 v NY Harlem 3x3 13-21
Kenya Premier League Women 07/21 07:00 Zetech University Women Zetech University Women v Anu Women Anu Women 79-50