FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 09:20 South Korea 3x3 v India 3x3 19-19
Turkey EBBL 05/23 09:00 Izmir BSB Izmir BSB v Ankara Kayi Genclik Ankara Kayi Genclik 58-72
Philippines Premier Cup 05/23 09:00 DLSU Green Archers DLSU Green Archers v AU Chiefs AU Chiefs 95-62
Romania LNB 05/23 08:45 BC Timisoara BC Timisoara v Pitesti Pitesti 75-61
Philippines Metro BL 05/23 08:30 Isang Pateros Isang Pateros v Quezon City Capitals Quezon City Capitals 86-100
Philippines PBA D-League 05/23 08:00 DC Blue Dragons DC Blue Dragons v SSC-R Stags SSC-R Stags 80-91
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 07:50 Malaysia 3x3 v South Korea 3x3 3-21
New Zealand NBL 05/23 07:35 Southland Sharks Southland Sharks v Hawke’s Bay Hawks Hawke’s Bay Hawks 105-119
Philippines Premier Cup 05/23 07:15 JRU Heavy Bombers JRU Heavy Bombers v EAC Generals EAC Generals 84-78
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 07:00 Chinese Taipei 3x3 v Kyrgyzstan 3x3 14-13
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/23 06:40 Malaysia 3x3 Women v Maldives 3x3 Women 19-5
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 06:20 Sri Lanka 3x3 v Vietnam 3x3 16-21
Philippines PBA D-League 05/23 06:00 Enderun Titans Enderun Titans v UST Growling Tigers UST Growling Tigers 81-74
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 05:00 Thailand 3x3 v Qatar 3x3 10-19
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/23 04:40 India 3x3 Women v Thailand 3x3 Women 15-21
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 04:20 Samoa 3x3 v Philippines 3x3 15-22
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 04:00 Iran 3x3 v Qatar 3x3 16-17
Philippines PBA D-League 05/23 04:00 Chadao-FEU v CEU Scorpions CEU Scorpions 74-69
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/23 03:30 Thailand 3x3 Women v Malaysia 3x3 Women 18-10
Mexico CIBACOPA 05/23 03:15 Rayos de Hermosillo v Mantarrayas de La Paz 87-83
Mexico CIBACOPA 05/23 03:15 Ostioneros de Guaymas v Caballeros de Culiacán 92-86
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women 05/23 03:10 Maldives 3x3 Women v India 3x3 Women 12-18
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 02:50 Philippines 3x3 v Iran 3x3 19-19
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/23 02:30 Samoa 3x3 v Thailand 3x3 13-11
Mexico CIBACOPA 05/23 02:15 Pioneros de Los Mochis v Zonkeys de Tijuana 79-73
Peru Liga de Lima 05/23 02:15 Lima Norte Lima Norte v Regatas de Lima Regatas de Lima 58-67
El Salvador Liga Mayor 05/23 01:30 Santa Tecla Santa Tecla v San Salvador San Salvador 96-73
El Salvador Liga Mayor 05/23 01:29 11 Lobos v Quezaltepeque Biomedical 90-111
Mexico CIBACOPA 05/23 01:00 Gigantes de Jalisco Gigantes de Jalisco v Venados de Mazatlan 98-92
Argentina La Liga 05/23 01:00 Hindu Club v San Isidro 71-63
Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 01:00 Olimpico Olimpico v Obras Sanitarias Obras Sanitarias 93-73
Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 01:00 La Union Formosa La Union Formosa v Gimnasia Comodoro Gimnasia Comodoro 90-84
Peru Liga de Lima 05/23 00:45 Real Club Real Club v Ejercito Ejercito 95-65
Argentina Platense Primera A1 05/23 00:30 Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata v Reconquista 64-60
Argentina Platense Primera A1 05/23 00:30 Atenas de La Plata v Platense de la Plata 64-49
Argentina Platense Primera A1 05/23 00:30 Asociacion Mayo v Astillero Rio Santiago 68-89
Argentina Superliga de Mendoza 05/23 00:30 San Jose de Mendoza v Regatas de Mendoza 87-52
Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 00:30 Estudiantes Concordia Estudiantes Concordia v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 104-75
Argentina La Liga 05/23 00:30 Central Argentino Olimpico de Ceres Central Argentino Olimpico de Ceres v Barrio Parque 69-60
Argentina Superliga de Mendoza 05/23 00:30 Municipalidad Capital de Mendoza v CSD Junin de Mendoza 52-67
Argentina Liga Nacional 05/23 00:30 San Martin San Martin v Regatas Regatas 124-128
Argentina Platense Primera A1 05/23 00:00 Villa San Carlos v Union Vecinal de La Plata 76-83
Venezuela Serie A 05/22 23:00 Cangrejeros de Monagas v Broncos de Caracas Broncos de Caracas 96-102
Venezuela Serie A 05/22 20:15 Comunas de Caracas v Gladiadores de Anzoategui Gladiadores de Anzoategui 83-78
Venezuela Serie A 05/22 20:00 Comuna el Cementerio v Gladiadores de Anzoategui Gladiadores de Anzoategui 83-78
Spain LEB Oro 05/22 19:30 Palma Palma v Granada Granada 76-75
Italy Regional U20 05/22 19:15 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 v Ponderano U20 Ponderano U20 72-81
Italy Regional U20 05/22 19:15 Virtus Scafati U20 v Real Barrese U20 102-72
Italy Serie C 05/22 19:00 Gallarate v Gilbertina Soresina 72-61
Italy Serie C 05/22 19:00 Valdiceppo Basket v Sutor Montegranaro 69-71
Italy Serie B 05/22 18:59 Palestrina Palestrina v Napoli Napoli 83-65
Italy Regional U20 05/22 18:45 Salerno U20 Salerno U20 v Napoli Basket 2016 U20 Napoli Basket 2016 U20 44-58
Italy Serie A2 05/22 18:45 Treviglio Treviglio v Verona Verona 81-76
Italy Lega 1 05/22 18:45 Brindisi Brindisi v Dinamo Sassari Dinamo Sassari 87-92
Italy A2 Women 05/22 18:41 Elite Roma Women v Pistoia Women 57-65
North Macedonia Prva League 05/22 18:30 Rabotnicki Rabotnicki v MZT Skopje MZT Skopje 88-84
Italy Serie C 05/22 18:30 Lumezzane v New BK Prevalle 64-51
Spain LEB Oro 05/22 18:30 Bilbao Bilbao v Palencia Palencia 79-61
Italy Serie A2 05/22 18:30 Bakery Piacenza Bakery Piacenza v Legnano Legnano 65-95
Croatia A1 Liga 05/22 18:30 Cibona Cibona v Cedevita Cedevita 88-84
Italy Lega 1 05/22 18:30 Avellino Avellino v Milano Milano 69-62
Spain ACB League 05/22 18:30 Baskonia Baskonia v Joventut Joventut 87-81
Italy Serie C 05/22 18:29 Partenope v New Basket Agropoli 79-65
Italy Regional U20 05/22 18:15 CFFS Cogoleto U20 CFFS Cogoleto U20 v Maremola U20 Maremola U20 81-70
Italy Regional U20 05/22 18:00 Basket Lamezia U20 Basket Lamezia U20 v Asd Basket Pellaro U20 Asd Basket Pellaro U20 0-0
Serbia KLS 05/22 18:00 FMP FMP v Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 62-77
Serbia KLS 05/22 18:00 Dunav v Borac Cacak Borac Cacak 72-80
Uganda NBL 05/22 17:30 Kampala University Eagles Kampala University Eagles v Our Savior 60-55
VTB United League 05/22 17:30 Unics Kazan Unics Kazan v Khimki Moscow Region Khimki Moscow Region 96-91
Turkey BSL 05/22 17:15 Anadolu Efes Anadolu Efes v Banvit Banvit 81-72
North Macedonia Prva League 05/22 17:09 KK Blokotehna KK Blokotehna v Kumanovo Kumanovo 76-52
Bulgaria NBL 05/22 17:00 Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist v Beroe Beroe 69-94
Greece A1 05/22 17:00 AE Cholargou AE Cholargou v AEK AEK 88-72
Germany Bundesliga 05/22 17:00 Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg v SC Vechta SC Vechta 102-98
Poland 2 Liga 05/22 16:30 Politechnika Gdanska v Politechnika Opolska 108-73
Italy Regional U20 05/22 16:30 CAP Nola U20 v Citta dei Ragazzi U20 93-37
Italy Regional U20 05/22 16:15 Capaccio Paestum U20 Capaccio Paestum U20 v Virtus Sinuessa U20 Virtus Sinuessa U20 67-107
North Macedonia Prva League 05/22 16:00 Feni Industries Feni Industries v Ohrid Ohrid 85-63
Hungary NB 1.A 05/22 16:00 TF Budapest TF Budapest v SZTE-Szedeak SZTE-Szedeak 77-78
Slovakia Extraliga 05/22 16:00 Prievidza Prievidza v Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 69-84
Estonia KML 05/22 16:00 BC Kalev/Cramo BC Kalev/Cramo v TLU/Kalev TLU/Kalev 105-83
Serbia KLS 05/22 16:00 Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina v OKK Beograd OKK Beograd 74-87
Basketball Matches 05/22 15:59 Vasas Akademia v PVSK-Kronosz Kiado 92-72
Lithuania LKL 05/22 15:50 Neptunas Neptunas v Lietuvos Rytas Lietuvos Rytas 46-75
Turkey EBBL 05/22 15:45 Salihli Belediye Salihli Belediye v Volkan Aksoy Spor Volkan Aksoy Spor 69-65
Poland PLK 05/22 15:45 Zielona Gora Zielona Gora v Polski Cukier Torun Polski Cukier Torun 81-86
Uganda NBL Women 05/22 15:30 JKL Dolphins Women JKL Dolphins Women v Sparks Women Sparks Women 109-28
Finland Korisliigan 05/22 15:30 Kauhajoen Karhu Kauhajoen Karhu v Kouvot Kouvot 85-78
North Macedonia Prva League 05/22 15:00 KK Shkupi KK Shkupi v Vardar Vardar 76-87
Greece A2 05/22 15:00 Iraklis Iraklis v Kastoria Kastoria 84-61
Greece A1 05/22 15:00 PAOK PAOK v Promitheas Promitheas 68-76
North Macedonia Prva League 05/22 14:44 Kozuv Kozuv v KK Gostivar KK Gostivar 84-87
Greece A2 05/22 14:00 Apollon Patras Apollon Patras v Kavala Kavala 78-60
Greece A2 05/22 14:00 Koroivos Amaliadas Koroivos Amaliadas v Marousi Marousi 76-70
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/22 13:51 25 de Agosto v 2BC 1-1
Turkey EBBL 05/22 13:30 Baskent Yenisehir Baskent Yenisehir v Ege Universitesi GSK Ege Universitesi GSK 66-63
Greece A1 05/22 13:00 Ifaistos Limnou Ifaistos Limnou v GS Peristeri GS Peristeri 77-71
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup 05/22 11:50 19 May University Women v 1º Agosto 2-0
Turkey EBBL 05/22 11:15 Ozel Idare Genclerbirligi Ozel Idare Genclerbirligi v Corlu Belediyesi Corlu Belediyesi 51-101