Lithuania LRL 02/23 11:00 HC Utena v HC Vilnius 28-36
Korea 1st League Women 02/23 08:00 Gwangju City Women v SK Women 26-35
Ukraine Vyscha League 02/23 07:00 DUSH-3 Motor 2 v UDHTU Dnipro 28-26
Russia U20 Champs 02/23 07:00 Dynamo Viktor 2 U20 Dynamo Viktor 2 U20 v Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 25-30
Kenya National League 02/23 07:00 Generation Generation v Rangers 22-38
Russia U20 Champs 02/23 06:28 BIOTECH U20 BIOTECH U20 v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 U20 Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 U20 30-35
Korea 1st League Women 02/23 06:00 Seoul City Women v Colorful Daegu Women 26-28
Japan ANA Cup 02/23 04:00 Phoenix Phoenix v Wakunaga 27-26
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 02/22 20:00 Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women v Atletico Guardes Women Atletico Guardes Women 28-19
France Cup Women 02/22 19:30 Paris 92 Women Paris 92 Women v Toulon Saint-Cyr Var Women Toulon Saint-Cyr Var Women 19-26
France Cup Women 02/22 19:30 Jeanne d’Arc Dijon Women Jeanne d’Arc Dijon Women v Nantes Women Nantes Women 34-29
France D2 02/22 19:30 Saint-Marcel-Vernon Saint-Marcel-Vernon v USM Saran USM Saran 26-21
France D2 02/22 19:30 ESSHB Strasbourg ESSHB Strasbourg v Dijon Dijon 26-27
France D2 02/22 19:30 Grand Nancy ASPTT Grand Nancy ASPTT v Grenoble Grenoble 28-25
France D2 02/22 19:30 Creteil Creteil v Limoges HB 87 Limoges HB 87 30-28
France D2 02/22 19:30 JS Cherbourg JS Cherbourg v Selestat Alsace HB Selestat Alsace HB 26-25
France D2 02/22 19:00 Chartres Metropole HB 28 Chartres Metropole HB 28 v Caen Handball Caen Handball 33-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 02/22 19:00 Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women v Bayer Leverkusen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women 27-27
Germany 2 Bundesliga 02/22 19:00 HSV Hamburg HSV Hamburg v HC Rhein Vikings HC Rhein Vikings 34-26
Germany 2 Bundesliga 02/22 19:00 VfL Eintracht Hagen VfL Eintracht Hagen v HSG Nordhorn-Lingen HSG Nordhorn-Lingen 27-36
Denmark 1st Division 02/22 18:30 Fredericia HK Fredericia HK v Skive FH Skive FH 29-24
Germany 2 Bundesliga 02/22 18:30 Tusem Essen Tusem Essen v TuS N-Lübbecke TuS N-Lübbecke 32-25
Slovenia Prva Liga Women 02/22 18:00 ZRK Velenje Women ZRK Velenje Women v ZRK Ptuj Women ZRK Ptuj Women 23-25
Serbia Superliga Women 02/22 18:00 Jagodina Women Jagodina Women v RK Bor RTB Women 36-16
Austria HLA 02/22 18:00 Bregenz Handball Bregenz Handball v Alpla HC Hard Alpla HC Hard 26-25
Sweden Handbollsligan 02/22 18:00 Lugi HF Lugi HF v Önnereds HK Önnereds HK 32-25
Sweden Handbollsligan 02/22 18:00 IFK Skövde HK IFK Skövde HK v IFK Ystad HK IFK Ystad HK 30-22
Spain Liga Asobal 02/22 18:00 BM Huesca BM Huesca v BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara 26-25
Serbia Superliga 02/22 18:00 ORK Šamot 65 ORK Šamot 65 v RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika 21-26
Sweden Eliteserien Women 02/22 18:00 Skara HF Women Skara HF Women v Boden IF Women Boden IF Women 30-22
Sweden Eliteserien Women 02/22 18:00 Kristianstad HK Women Kristianstad HK Women v Lugi HF Women Lugi HF Women 25-27
Lithuania LRL 02/22 17:30 HC Utena v HC Vilnius 28-36
Denmark Handboldligaen Women 02/22 17:30 Aarhus United Women Aarhus United Women v Team Esbjerg Women Team Esbjerg Women 23-26
Poland SuperLiga 02/22 17:00 Spojnia Gdynia Spojnia Gdynia v MMTS Kwidzyn MMTS Kwidzyn 27-33
Hungary NB1 02/22 17:00 Cegléd Cegléd v Gyongyos Gyongyos 25-24
Croatia 1. HRL Women 02/22 17:00 Split 2010 Women Split 2010 Women v ZRK Zrinski Women ZRK Zrinski Women 31-27
Russia Superleague 02/22 16:30 Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg v Dynamo Astrakhan Dynamo Astrakhan 29-21
SEHA League 02/22 16:15 Steaua Bucuresti Steaua Bucuresti v HC Metalurg HC Metalurg 26-28
Hungary NB1 Women 02/22 16:00 Budaors Women Budaors Women v Kisvarda Women 24-25
Russia Superleague 02/22 16:00 SKIF Krasnodar SKIF Krasnodar v Permskie Medvedi Permskie Medvedi 22-16
Saudi Premier League 02/22 15:30 Al Khaleej Al Khaleej v Mudhar Mudhar 25-23
Ukraine Vyscha Liga Women 02/22 15:00 Spartak-Dush-4 Kryvyi Rih Women Spartak-Dush-4 Kryvyi Rih Women v Dush-3 Zaporizhya Women Dush-3 Zaporizhya Women 44-23
Syria Premier League 02/22 15:00 Al Ittihad Al Ittihad v AL Talia AL Talia 31-34
Ukraine Vyscha Liga Women 02/22 15:00 Palmira Odessa Women Palmira Odessa Women v Dush 21 Kiev Women Dush 21 Kiev Women 27-28
Ukraine Vyscha Liga Women 02/22 15:00 Econom-Universitet Ternopil  Women Econom-Universitet Ternopil Women v Peduniversitet-Energo Ternopil Women Peduniversitet-Energo Ternopil Women 34-30
Ukraine Super League Women 02/22 15:00 HC Brovary Women HC Brovary Women v Dnepryanka Kherson Women Dnepryanka Kherson Women 19-33
Ukraine Vyscha League 02/22 15:00 DUSH-3 Motor 2 v UDHTU Dnipro 34-30
Ukraine Super League Women 02/22 15:00 Galytchanka LVIV Women Galytchanka LVIV Women v HC Real Mykolaiv Women HC Real Mykolaiv Women 29-30
Serbia Superliga Women 02/22 15:00 RK Junior Women RK Junior Women v ZRK Bukovicka Banja Women ZRK Bukovicka Banja Women 28-33
Tunisia Cup 02/22 14:00 Club Africain Club Africain v Esperance Tunis Esperance Tunis 20-25
Algeria Division Excellence 02/22 14:00 GS Petroliers GS Petroliers v CR Bordj Bou Arreridj CR Bordj Bou Arreridj 18-20
Algeria Division Excellence 02/22 14:00 CRB Baraki v OM Annaba OM Annaba 29-24
Israel Premier League 02/22 14:00 Maccabi Rishon LeZion Maccabi Rishon LeZion v Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 45-29
Israel Premier League 02/22 14:00 Maccabi Ironi Rehovot Maccabi Ironi Rehovot v HC Holon HC Holon 30-32
Israel Premier League 02/22 14:00 Maccabi Motzkin Maccabi Motzkin v Hapoel Ashdod Hapoel Ashdod 31-30
Israel Premier League 02/22 13:45 Bnei Herzliya Bnei Herzliya v Hapoel Kiryat Ono Hapoel Kiryat Ono 31-30
Syria Premier League 02/22 13:00 AL Shoalah AL Shoalah v AL Nawaiir AL Nawaiir 14-17
Israel Premier League 02/22 13:00 AC Ness Ziona AC Ness Ziona v Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion 25-26
Iran Premier League 02/22 12:30 Sepahan Sepahan v Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 18-15
Syria Premier League Women 02/22 12:00 Kasyoun Women Kasyoun Women v Mharde Women Mharde Women 23-21
Israel Premier League 02/22 12:00 MK Beer Sheva MK Beer Sheva v AS Ramat Hasharon AS Ramat Hasharon 28-35
Ukraine Superleague 02/22 10:00 Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk v ZTR Burevestnik ZTR Burevestnik 39-32
Korea 1st League Women 02/22 10:00 Gyeongnam Women v Incheon Women 19-29