Skip Esports

Handball Results

Argentina Apertura 04/10 23:30 Argentinos Juniors B v Ferro Carrill Oeste A View
Argentina Apertura 04/10 21:30 VILO A v SAG Polvorines A View
Argentina Apertura 04/10 21:30 Argentinos Juniors A v Ferro Carril Oeste B View
Portugal 1st Div Women 04/10 20:00 ABC Braga Women ABC Braga Women v CA Leça Women CA Leça Women 21-17
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/10 19:00 AD Sanjoanense AD Sanjoanense v FC Porto FC Porto 17-32
Serbia Superliga Women 04/10 18:30 ZRK Bor Women ZRK Bor Women v Jagodina Women Jagodina Women 26-38
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 18:30 BM Madrid BM Madrid v Sant Marti Adrianenc Sant Marti Adrianenc 33-17
Germany Bundesliga 04/10 18:30 TSV Hannover Burgdorf TSV Hannover Burgdorf v THW Kiel THW Kiel 29-35
Serbia Cup 04/10 18:00 RK Vojvodina RK Vojvodina v Radnicki Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac 30-18
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 18:00 BM Pereda Women BM Pereda Women v Adesal Cordoba Women Adesal Cordoba Women 22-23
Austria HLA2 04/10 18:00 Union Korneuburg Union Korneuburg v BT Fuchse BT Fuchse 25-33
France Division 1 Women 04/10 18:00 Drome Bourg Peage Women Drome Bourg Peage Women v Nantes Women Nantes Women Postponed
France Proligue 04/10 18:00 JS Cherbourg JS Cherbourg v Sarrebourg Sarrebourg 30-30
France Starligue 04/10 18:00 Chambery Savoie Chambery Savoie v Creteil Creteil 28-30
Serbia Superliga Women 04/10 17:30 Mladost NP Women Mladost NP Women v ZRK Medicinar Women ZRK Medicinar Women 30-28
Spain Div.Honor Plata Women 04/10 17:30 HB Camargo 1974 Women HB Camargo 1974 Women v BM Porriño B Women 25-21
Spain Div.Honor Plata Women 04/10 17:30 Hand Vall Women Hand Vall Women v Lanzarote Zonzamas Women Lanzarote Zonzamas Women 19-29
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 17:30 Cordoba BM Cordoba BM v CMB Sporting Alicante CMB Sporting Alicante View
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 17:30 Ciudad de Malaga Ciudad de Malaga v UE Sarria UE Sarria 17-18
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 17:30 Zuazo Barakaldo Women Zuazo Barakaldo Women v BM Porriño Women BM Porriño Women 20-21
Austria HLA 04/10 17:30 Fivers WAT Margareten Fivers WAT Margareten v UHK Krems UHK Krems 29-31
Spain Liga Asobal 04/10 17:30 Ademar Leon Ademar Leon v Puerto Sagunto Puerto Sagunto 32-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 04/10 17:30 TuS Metzingen Women TuS Metzingen Women v Bad Wildungen Vipers Women Bad Wildungen Vipers Women 37-27
Germany Bundesliga Women 04/10 17:30 Borussia Dortmund Women Borussia Dortmund Women v Thüringer HC Women Thüringer HC Women Postponed
Germany 2 Bundesliga 04/10 17:25 Wilhelmshavener HV Wilhelmshavener HV v Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06 33-26
Poland SuperLiga 04/10 17:15 Gwardia Opole Gwardia Opole v KS Kielce KS Kielce 29-37
Croatia Premijer Liga 04/10 17:14 RK Bjelovar RK Bjelovar v RKHM Dubrovnik RKHM Dubrovnik Postponed
Serbia Superliga Women 04/10 17:00 Radnicki Kragujevac Women Radnicki Kragujevac Women v ZRK Vrbas Women ZRK Vrbas Women 32-19
Austria WHA Women 04/10 17:00 HIB Graz Women HIB Graz Women v SC Ferlach/Feldkirchen Women SC Ferlach/Feldkirchen Women 28-31
Austria Cup Women 04/10 17:00 UHC Eggenburg Women UHC Eggenburg Women v WAT Atzgersdorf Women WAT Atzgersdorf Women View
Portugal 1st Div Women 04/10 17:00 ARC Alpendorada Women ARC Alpendorada Women v SL Benfica Women SL Benfica Women 17-19
Serbia Cup 04/10 17:00 RK Metaloplastika RK Metaloplastika v RK Zeleznicar 1949 RK Zeleznicar 1949 32-29
Switzerland MNLA 04/10 17:00 RTV 1879 Basel RTV 1879 Basel v HSC Suhr Aarau HSC Suhr Aarau 20-35
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 17:00 BM Alarcos BM Alarcos v HC Eivissa 28-23
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 17:00 BM Zamora BM Zamora v Handbol Bordils Handbol Bordils View
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 17:00 Puerto Del Carmen Women Puerto Del Carmen Women v BM Morvedre Women BM Morvedre Women 26-27
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 17:00 Aula Cultural Women Aula Cultural Women v BM Elche Women BM Elche Women 25-26
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 17:00 Atletico Guardes Women Atletico Guardes Women v BM Granollers Women BM Granollers Women 24-23
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 17:00 Bera Bera Women Bera Bera Women v Rocasa Women Rocasa Women 25-22
Croatia Premijer Liga 04/10 17:00 RK Spacva RK Spacva v RK Umag RK Umag Postponed
Croatia Premijer Liga 04/10 17:00 RK Zamet RK Zamet v HRK Gorica HRK Gorica Postponed
Croatia Premijer Liga 04/10 17:00 Sesvete Sesvete v GRK Varazdin 1930 GRK Varazdin 1930 Postponed
Austria HLA2 04/10 17:00 Sportunion St Polten Sportunion St Polten v UHC Goldmanndruck Tulln UHC Goldmanndruck Tulln 27-23
Austria HLA2 04/10 17:00 Handball Leoben Handball Leoben v Wat Atzgersdorf Wat Atzgersdorf 34-35
Austria HLA2 04/10 17:00 UHC Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn v Voslauer HC Voslauer HC 25-23
Austria HLA 04/10 17:00 SC Ferlach SC Ferlach v Handball Tirol Handball Tirol 27-27
Norway 1st Division Women 04/10 17:00 Gjerpen Women Gjerpen Women v Algard Women Algard Women Postponed
France Division 1 Women 04/10 17:00 Plan de Cuques Women Plan de Cuques Women v Fleury Loiret Women Fleury Loiret Women 23-22
Croatia 1. HRL Women 04/10 17:00 ŽRK Osijek Women ŽRK Osijek Women v Sesvete Agroprot Women Sesvete Agroprot Women Postponed
Croatia 1. HRL Women 04/10 17:00 ZRK 1234 Virovitica Women ZRK 1234 Virovitica Women v Lokomotiva Zagreb Women Lokomotiva Zagreb Women Postponed
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/10 17:00 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal v Belenenses Belenenses 21-28
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/10 17:00 ADA Maia Ismai ADA Maia Ismai v Boavista FC Boavista FC 22-21
Spain Liga Asobal 04/10 17:00 BM Cisne BM Cisne v BM Guadalajara BM Guadalajara 29-25
Austria WHA Women 04/10 17:00 HIB Graz Women HIB Graz Women v HC Feldkirch Women HC Feldkirch Women 28-31
Austria WHA Women 04/10 17:00 UHC Stockerau Women UHC Stockerau Women v Perchtoldsdorf Devils Women Perchtoldsdorf Devils Women 28-26
Germany Bundesliga Women 04/10 17:00 HL Buchholz 08 Women HL Buchholz 08 Women v Kurpfalz Baren Women Kurpfalz Baren Women 31-19
Israel Cup Women 04/10 16:45 Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women Maccabi Rishon LeZion Women v Bnei Herzliya Women Bnei Herzliya Women 32-27
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/10 16:45 Füchse Berlin Women Füchse Berlin Women v TVB Wuppertal Women TVB Wuppertal Women 22-23
Serbia Superliga Women 04/10 16:30 HC Naisa Nis Women HC Naisa Nis Women v RK Zajecar Women RK Zajecar Women 33-28
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 16:30 BM Torrelavega BM Torrelavega v BM Burgos BM Burgos View
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 16:30 BM Los Dolmenes BM Los Dolmenes v FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B View
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 16:30 Trapagaran Trapagaran v Teucro Teucro View
Croatia 1. HRL Women 04/10 16:30 ŽRK Umag Women ŽRK Umag Women v ZRK Dugo Selo 55 Women ZRK Dugo Selo 55 Women Postponed
Portugal Liga Andebol 04/10 16:30 ABC Braga ABC Braga v FC Gaia FC Gaia 24-28
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 04/10 16:30 HC Rödertal Women HC Rödertal Women v HSV Solingen Grafrath Women HSV Solingen Grafrath Women 25-24
Spain Liga Asobal 04/10 16:30 Bidasoa Irun Bidasoa Irun v Atletico Valladolid Atletico Valladolid 31-24
Spain Liga Asobal 04/10 16:30 Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil Angel Ximenez - Puente Genil v BM Logroño La Rioja BM Logroño La Rioja 34-36
France Proligue 04/10 16:30 Massy Massy v Cavigal Nice Cavigal Nice 28-25
Spain Div.Honor Plata Women 04/10 16:15 Joventut Mataro Women Joventut Mataro Women v HB Gava Women 23-22
Bulgaria Cup 04/10 16:00 HC Shumen 61 HC Shumen 61 v Lokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna 35-29
Portugal 1st Div Women 04/10 16:00 CS Madeira Women CS Madeira Women v Juve Lis Women Juve Lis Women 20-21
Portugal Cup 04/10 16:00 CDC Sao Paio Oleiros CDC Sao Paio Oleiros v Juve Lis Juve Lis 37-35
BIH Premijer Liga 04/10 16:00 RK Derventa RK Derventa v RK Borac Banja Luka RK Borac Banja Luka 24-34
Switzerland MNLA 04/10 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich GC Amicitia Zürich v Wacker Thun Wacker Thun 21-24
Spain Div. Honor Plata 04/10 16:00 Alcobendas Alcobendas v Atletico Novas Atletico Novas 26-28
Hungary NB1 04/10 16:00 Tatabanya Tatabanya v Cegléd Cegléd 27-22
Slovakia Extraliga 04/10 16:00 MSK Povazska Bystrica MSK Povazska Bystrica v Kosice Crows Kosice Crows 28-27
Slovakia Extraliga 04/10 16:00 SKP Bratislava SKP Bratislava v HC Sporta Hlohovec HC Sporta Hlohovec 33-24
Slovakia Extraliga 04/10 16:00 Start Nove Zamky Start Nove Zamky v HKM Sala HKM Sala 28-24
Slovakia Extraliga 04/10 16:00 Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov v HK Kosice HK Kosice 32-18
Hungary NB1 04/10 16:00 Komló Komló v Dabas Dabas 28-19
Denmark Handboldligaen 04/10 16:00 KIF Kolding Kbh. KIF Kolding Kbh. v GOG GOG 28-36
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 Wisla Sandomierz Wisla Sandomierz v Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 29-39
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 Uniwersytet Radom Uniwersytet Radom v Ku AZS Uw Warszawa Ku AZS Uw Warszawa 20-34
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 SPR Gorzyce Wielkie SPR Gorzyce Wielkie v MSPR Legnica MSPR Legnica 23-31
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 WKS Grunwald Poznan WKS Grunwald Poznan v Katy Wroclawskie Katy Wroclawskie 29-19
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 UKS Olimp Grodkow UKS Olimp Grodkow v KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski 18-26
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 AZS UJK Kielce AZS UJK Kielce v MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie 27-21
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 MTS Chrzanow MTS Chrzanow v Viret Zawiercie Viret Zawiercie 21-23
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 MKS Padwa Zamosc MKS Padwa Zamosc v KSSPR Konskie KSSPR Konskie 27-21
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 AZS AWF Biala Podlaska AZS AWF Biala Podlaska v KPR Legionowo KPR Legionowo 30-24
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn v KS Elblag KS Elblag Postponed
Poland 1 Liga 04/10 16:00 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec MKS Nielba Wagrowiec v USAR Kwidzyn USAR Kwidzyn 35-34
Greece A1 04/10 16:00 AEK Athens AEK Athens v Ionikos Ionikos 32-22
MOL Liga Women 04/10 16:00 DHK Banik Most Women DHK Banik Most Women v SSK Presov Women SSK Presov Women 37-19
Spain Liga Guerreras Women 04/10 16:00 CBF Malaga Women CBF Malaga Women v BM La Calzada Women BM La Calzada Women 28-22
Czech Extraliga 04/10 16:00 HBC Jicin HBC Jicin v Dukla Praha Dukla Praha 29-35
Czech Extraliga 04/10 16:00 HC Zubri HC Zubri v Banik Karvina Banik Karvina 28-29
Croatia Premijer Liga 04/10 16:00 RK Zagreb RK Zagreb v RK Porec RK Porec Postponed
Poland SuperLiga 04/10 16:00 MKS Piotrkowianin MKS Piotrkowianin v KS Azoty Pulawy KS Azoty Pulawy 28-40