Italy Serie C Group A 02/24 13:30 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza v Novara Novara 0-3
Europe Friendlies 02/20 18:00 VfR Garching VfR Garching v SV Turkgucu Ataspor SV Turkgucu Ataspor 1-3
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 09:45 Ha Tinh U19 v Thua Thien Hue U19 2-1
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/20 09:30 Zvezda St Petersburg Zvezda St Petersburg v FK Leningradets FK Leningradets 0-1
Bangladesh Championship League 02/20 09:15 Wari Club v Dhaka City FC 0-2
India I-League 2nd Division 02/20 09:14 Hindustan FC Hindustan FC v Ara FC 0-2
Tajikistan Cup 02/20 09:03 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol v FC Kuktosh FC Kuktosh 6-2
U19 International 02/20 09:00 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19 v Hungary U19 Hungary U19 2-2
Europe Friendlies 02/20 09:00 UOR-5 Egoryevsk v Zelenograd 4-2
Russia FNL Cup 02/20 09:00 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk v FK Khimki FK Khimki 1-4
Malaysia U19 Cup 02/20 08:51 Melaka United U19 v Felda United U19 0-2
Malaysia U19 Cup 02/20 08:47 Selangor United U19 v Kelantan U19 1-1
Malaysia U19 Cup 02/20 08:45 PKNP FC U19 v Petaling Jaya City U19 2-4
Malaysia U19 Cup 02/20 08:40 Johor Darul Takzim U19 v Sabah FA U19 3-1
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 08:36 Dong Nai U19 v Lam Dong U19 0-2
Australia Friendlies 02/20 08:34 Apia L Tigers Apia L Tigers v Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 2-0
AFF U22 Championship 02/20 08:30 Indonesia U22 Indonesia U22 v Malaysia U22 Malaysia U22 2-2
Malaysia U19 Cup 02/20 08:20 Sarawak U19 v Kedah U19 2-2
India Mumbai Super Division 02/20 08:10 Wellingdon Cath GYM v Veniza Virar FC 1-2
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 08:00 The Cong FC U19 v Than Quang Ninh U19 3-1
AFC Cup 02/20 08:00 FK Alay FK Alay v Ahal FT Ahal FT 1-2
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 07:57 Binh Dinh U19 v Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19 0-6
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 07:56 Nam Dinh U19 v Pho Hien U19 2-2
Europe Friendlies 02/20 07:45 FC Iskra Smolensk v Gutid St Petersburg Gutid St Petersburg 2-0
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 07:30 Song Lam Nghe An U19 v SHB Da Nang FC U19 0-2
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/20 07:21 Market Sveta Market Sveta v FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 1-1
Friendly Match - 80 mins play 02/20 07:00 Strogino-M Strogino-M v Peresvet Domodedovo Peresvet Domodedovo 0-4
Vietnam U19 Championship 02/20 06:30 Phu Yen U19 Phu Yen U19 v Khanh Hoa U19 3-1
AFC Cup 02/20 06:00 Erchim Erchim v Ryomyong SC Ryomyong SC 0-3
Europe Friendlies 02/20 06:00 Market Sveta Market Sveta v FC Smolensk FC Smolensk 1-1
Mexico Cup 02/20 03:06 Tijuana Tijuana v Pachuca Pachuca 2-1
Mexico Cup 02/20 03:00 Veracruz Veracruz v Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 2-0
Mexico Cup 02/20 03:00 Cruz Azul Cruz Azul v Oaxaca Oaxaca 0-1
CONCACAF Champions League 02/20 03:00 Guastatoya Guastatoya v Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 0-1
Mexico Cup 02/20 01:00 Necaxa Necaxa v Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis 2-3
Mexico Cup 02/20 01:00 Correcaminos Correcaminos v Monarcas Morelia Monarcas Morelia 0-1
CONCACAF Champions League 02/20 01:00 CA Independiente de la Chorrera CA Independiente de la Chorrera v Toronto FC Toronto FC 4-0
CONCACAF Champions League 02/20 01:00 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa v Tigres Tigres 1-0
Copa Libertadores 02/20 00:30 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar v Caracas Caracas 2-0
Colombia Primera A 02/20 00:30 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali v Union Magdalena Union Magdalena 2-1
Copa Sudamericana 02/20 00:30 Chapecoense Chapecoense v Union La Calera Union La Calera 1-1
Argentina Nacional B 02/20 00:05 Quilmes Quilmes v Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2-1
Uruguay Reserve League 02/19 23:06 CA Cerro Reserves CA Cerro Reserves v Danubio Reserves Danubio Reserves 1-2
Brazil Paraense 02/19 23:00 Independente PA Independente PA v Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 1-0
Copa do Brasil 02/19 22:15 Londrina Londrina v Parana Parana 6-5
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 02/19 21:00 Talleres Remedios Talleres Remedios v UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 2-0
Iceland U19 Cup 02/19 20:03 Valur/KH U19 v Leiknir/KB U19 Leiknir/KB U19 4-0
Iceland U19 Cup 02/19 20:01 Throttur Reykjavik U19 Throttur Reykjavik U19 v IR/Lettir U19 3-2
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 02/19 20:00 Yupanqui v Argentino de Rosario Argentino de Rosario 2-1
UEFA Champions League 02/19 20:00 Liverpool Liverpool v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 0-0
UEFA Champions League 02/19 20:00 Lyon Lyon v Barcelona Barcelona 0-0
Scotland Reserve League 02/19 19:57 Livingston Reserves v Raith Reserves Raith Reserves 2-1
England Isthmian Division One North 02/19 19:47 Brentwood Town Brentwood Town v AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 5-2
Scotland Reserve League 02/19 19:45 East Kilbride Reserves East Kilbride Reserves v Stirling Reserves Stirling Reserves 2-1
Republic of Ireland Leinster Senior League 02/19 19:45 Larkview Boys Larkview Boys v Corduff FC Corduff FC 3-0
England Southern Premier League South 02/19 19:45 Staines Town Staines Town v Tiverton Town Tiverton Town 2-4
England Southern Premier League South 02/19 19:45 Chesham Chesham v Basingstoke Basingstoke 2-1
England National League 02/19 19:45 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood v Wrexham Wrexham 0-2
Scotland League Two 02/19 19:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath v Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 1-0
England League 2 02/19 19:45 Port Vale Port Vale v Tranmere Tranmere 1-2
England League 2 02/19 19:45 Cheltenham Cheltenham v Cambridge Utd Cambridge Utd 2-0
Scotland FA Cup 02/19 19:45 Inverness CT Inverness CT v Ross County Ross County 7-6
England National League North 02/19 19:45 Altrincham Altrincham v Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 0-2
England National League 02/19 19:45 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United v Hartlepool Hartlepool 0-0
England National League 02/19 19:45 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde v Havant and W Havant and W 6-2
England League 2 02/19 19:45 Oldham Oldham v Morecambe Morecambe 1-2
England National League North 02/19 19:45 Ashton Utd Ashton Utd v AFC Telford AFC Telford 3-4
England Southern Premier League South 02/19 19:45 Kings Langley Kings Langley v Salisbury FC Salisbury FC 1-1
England Isthmian Premier Division 02/19 19:45 Whitehawk Whitehawk v Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town 4-1
England Northern Premier League 02/19 19:45 Workington Workington v Witton Albion Witton Albion 0-2
England League 1 02/19 19:45 Portsmouth Portsmouth v Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1
England Championship 02/19 19:45 QPR QPR v West Brom West Brom 2-3
England League 2 02/19 19:45 Notts County Notts County v Newport County Newport County 1-4
England National League North 02/19 19:45 Stockport Stockport v Southport Southport 3-2
England National League South 02/19 19:45 Woking Woking v Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 3-1
England National League 02/19 19:45 Maidstone Utd Maidstone Utd v Halifax Halifax 0-1
England National League 02/19 19:45 Sutton Utd Sutton Utd v Barnet Barnet 0-0
England League 1 02/19 19:45 Barnsley Barnsley v Burton Albion Burton Albion 0-0
England League 1 02/19 19:45 Sunderland Sunderland v Gillingham Gillingham 4-2
England Isthmian Premier Division 02/19 19:45 Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley v Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford 2-2
England Southern Premier League Central 02/19 19:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Stratford Town Stratford Town 2-0
England League 1 02/19 19:45 Rochdale Rochdale v AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 3-4
England League 1 02/19 19:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley v Oxford Utd Oxford Utd 4-2
England Southern League Division One 02/19 19:39 Cirencester Cirencester v Larkhall Athletic 4-1
Belgium Super League Women 02/19 19:30 Gent Women Gent Women v Standard Liege Women Standard Liege Women 1-3
England Southern Premier League South 02/19 19:30 Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney v Walton Casuals Walton Casuals 3-4
Italy Serie C Group B 02/19 19:30 Rimini Rimini v Ternana Ternana 1-1
Uruguay Reserve League 02/19 19:00 Montevideo Wanderers Reserves Montevideo Wanderers Reserves v Atletico River Plate Reserves Atletico River Plate Reserves 0-3
Uruguay Reserve League 02/19 19:00 Boston River Reserves Boston River Reserves v Plaza Colonia Reserves Plaza Colonia Reserves 3-1
England U23 Development League 02/19 18:56 Sheff Utd U23 Sheff Utd U23 v Sheff Wed U23 Sheff Wed U23 0-2
Senegal Ligue 2 02/19 18:03 Keur Madior Keur Madior v Amitie FC Amitie FC 2-0
Europe Friendlies 02/19 18:00 SV Aspern v FC Angern FC Angern 4-1
Europe Friendlies 02/19 18:00 ASV St. Martin an der Raab v UFC Fehring UFC Fehring 2-0
Europe Friendlies 02/19 18:00 Tvååkers IF Tvååkers IF v Ljungskile Ljungskile 1-4
Senegal Premier League 02/19 18:00 Teungueth FC Teungueth FC v Mbour Petite Cote Mbour Petite Cote 1-2
Europe Friendlies 02/19 17:30 Stegersbach Stegersbach v USVS Rudersdorf USVS Rudersdorf 7-0
Europe Friendlies 02/19 17:30 Junist Verchnia Bilka v FC Maksymum LVIV FC Maksymum LVIV 1-2
Australia Friendlies 02/19 17:30 SK Sturm Graz Women SK Sturm Graz Women v Luv Graz Women Luv Graz Women 3-1
Europe Friendlies 02/19 17:30 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten v VFB Hallbergmoos VFB Hallbergmoos 3-1
Europe Friendlies 02/19 17:30 Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI v ASV Vosendorf ASV Vosendorf 1-4