Ukraine Reserve League 05/21 14:00 Desna Chernihiv Reserves Desna Chernihiv Reserves v Olimpik Donetsk Reserves Olimpik Donetsk Reserves View
Peru Reserve League 05/20 20:00 Molinos El Pirata Reserves Molinos El Pirata Reserves v Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves 2-3
Russia Division 2 05/20 13:00 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir v SFC CRFSO Smolensk SFC CRFSO Smolensk 3-0
Colombia Primera A 05/19 21:59 Atletico Nacional Medellin Atletico Nacional Medellin v Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1-3
Brazil Serie C 05/19 21:59 Atletico Acreano Atletico Acreano v Sao Jose PA Sao Jose PA 2-2
Argentina Superliga Cup 05/19 21:45 Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs v Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 0-0
Uruguay Apertura 05/19 21:30 Nacional De Football Nacional De Football v Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1-0
Chile Primera Division 05/19 21:30 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano v Curico Unido Curico Unido 3-1
Bolivia Apertura 05/19 21:15 Nacional Potosi Nacional Potosi v Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2-1
El Salvador Clausura 05/19 21:15 Alianza FC Alianza FC v Municipal Limeno Municipal Limeno 0-0
Bolivia Apertura 05/19 21:15 San Jose San Jose v Destroyers Destroyers 2-0
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 05/19 21:15 Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario v Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil 0-3
USA USL League Two 05/19 21:00 Cedar Stars Rush Cedar Stars Rush v Evergreen FC Evergreen FC 1-1
USA USL League Two 05/19 21:00 Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders v Portland Timbers U23 Portland Timbers U23 2-0
USA USL League Two 05/19 21:00 TSS FC Rovers TSS FC Rovers v Calgary Foothills FC Calgary Foothills FC 1-2
USA USL League Two 05/19 21:00 Seattle Sounders FC U23 Seattle Sounders FC U23 v Lane United FC Lane United FC 1-1
Brazil Serie C 05/19 21:00 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda v Paysandu Paysandu 0-0
Ecuador Primera B 05/19 21:00 Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC v Liga De Loja Liga De Loja 0-0
USA USL Championship 05/19 21:00 Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers v Atlanta United II Atlanta United II 1-1
USA NWSL Women 05/19 21:00 North Carolina Courage Women North Carolina Courage Women v Utah Royals Women Utah Royals Women 1-1
Peru Primera Division 05/19 21:00 Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes v Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2-4
USA MLS 05/19 21:00 New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls v Atlanta United Atlanta United 1-0
Gambia GFA League 05/19 20:47 BK Milan v Wallidan FC 0-0
Paraguay Division Profesional 05/19 20:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo Sportivo San Lorenzo v Club General Diaz Club General Diaz 2-1
Peru Segunda 05/19 20:30 Cienciano Cienciano v CD Coopsol CD Coopsol 5-2
Peru Segunda 05/19 20:30 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto v Santos FC de Ica Santos FC de Ica 0-1
Paraguay Division Intermedia 05/19 20:30 Rubio Nu Rubio Nu v Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 0-1
Peru Primera Division 05/19 20:30 Alianza Universidad v Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2-1
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 05/19 20:23 Ben Hur Rafaela v Deportivo Achirense 2-1
Guyana Elite League 05/19 20:08 Western Tigers Western Tigers v Police FC Police FC 2-0
Barbados Premier League 05/19 20:07 St Andrew Lions St Andrew Lions v Barbados Soccer Academy 5-1
Dominican Republic Liga 05/19 20:02 Atletico De San Francisco Atletico De San Francisco v Barcelona Atletico Barcelona Atletico 1-1
Chile Segunda 05/19 20:01 General Velásquez General Velásquez v Deportes Vallenar 2-2
Chile Segunda 05/19 20:00 San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica v Colchagua CD 3-1
El Salvador Segunda Division 05/19 20:00 CD El Vencedor CD El Vencedor v CD Platense Zacatecoluca CD Platense Zacatecoluca 1-1
USA USL League Two 05/19 20:00 GPS Portland Phoenix GPS Portland Phoenix v Black Rock FC Black Rock FC 0-2
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 05/19 20:00 San Martin de Mendoza San Martin de Mendoza v Sportivo Penarol Sportivo Penarol 1-0
Colombia Primera B 05/19 20:00 Llaneros Llaneros v Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1-2
USA USL League Two 05/19 20:00 Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms v Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers 0-2
Bolivia Apertura 05/19 20:00 Bolivar Bolivar v The Strongest The Strongest 1-3
Brazil Serie D 05/19 20:00 Moto Club de São Luís Moto Club de São Luís v Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 5-1
Chile Primera B 05/19 20:00 Rangers de Talca Rangers de Talca v San Luis Quillota San Luis Quillota 3-1
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Aragua Aragua v Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1-0
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela v Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes de Caracas 2-1
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello v Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira 2-2
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Zulia Zulia v Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1-0
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Estudiantes Merida Estudiantes Merida v Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 2-2
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Monagas Monagas v LALA FC LALA FC 3-0
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Mineros Mineros v Portuguesa Portuguesa 6-0
Venezuela Primera Division 05/19 20:00 Trujillanos Trujillanos v Zamora Zamora 0-3
Argentina Copa Santiago 05/19 19:45 Estudiantes de Huaico Hondo v Club Atletico Mitre U21 0-2
Venezuela Reserve League 05/19 19:34 Portuguesa FC Reserves Portuguesa FC Reserves v Zamora Reserves Zamora Reserves 2-1
Venezuela Reserve League 05/19 19:32 LALA FC Reserves LALA FC Reserves v Estudiantes de Caracas Reserves Estudiantes de Caracas Reserves 0-1
Chile Tercera 05/19 19:31 Deportes Concepcion Deportes Concepcion v Real Juventud San Joaquin 2-2
Chile Primera B 05/19 19:30 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning v La Serena La Serena 0-0
Chile Primera B 05/19 19:30 Magallanes Magallanes v Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 3-2
Argentina Torneo Regional Amateur 05/19 19:21 San Martin de Mendoza San Martin de Mendoza v CS Penarol de San Juan 1-0
Iceland Premier League 05/19 19:15 Breidablik Breidablik v IA Akranes IA Akranes 0-1
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women 05/19 19:13 Club Deportivo Xela Women Club Deportivo Xela Women v Comunicaciones Women 2-2
Argentina Torneo A 05/19 19:03 CD San Jorge Tucuman CD San Jorge Tucuman v Sportivo Desamparados 3-1
Chile Segunda 05/19 19:01 Deportes Recoleta Deportes Recoleta v CD Arturo Fernández Vial CD Arturo Fernández Vial 0-1
Argentina Torneo A 05/19 19:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR Defensores de Belgrano VR v Gimnasia y Esgrima Gimnasia y Esgrima 1-1
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Serrano PB Serrano PB v America PE America PE 1-5
Bolivia Apertura 05/19 19:00 Club Aurora Club Aurora v Real Potosi Real Potosi 3-2
Bolivia Apertura 05/19 19:00 Always Ready Always Ready v Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5-0
Paraguay Division Intermedia 05/19 19:00 Deportivo Caaguazu Deportivo Caaguazu v Sportivo Iteno Sportivo Iteno 1-1
Paraguay Division Intermedia 05/19 19:00 R.i. 3 Corrales R.i. 3 Corrales v Fernando de la Mora Fernando de la Mora 2-2
Paraguay Division Intermedia 05/19 19:00 Fulgencio Yegros Fulgencio Yegros v Guairena FC Guairena FC 1-1
USA NPSL 05/19 19:00 New York Athletic Club New York Athletic Club v Greater Lowell United FC Greater Lowell United FC 1-2
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Jacuipense Jacuipense v Vitoria das Tabocas Vitoria das Tabocas 2-0
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz v AD Itaborai AD Itaborai 1-0
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Avenida Avenida v Joinville Joinville 2-1
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Central SC Central SC v AE Altos AE Altos 2-0
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 River AC River AC v Santa Cruz RN 5-2
Brazil Serie D 05/19 19:00 Fluminense De Feira Fluminense De Feira v Coruripe Coruripe 2-0
Brazil Serie A 05/19 19:00 Internacional Internacional v CS Alagoano CS Alagoano 2-0
Brazil Serie C 05/19 19:00 ABC ABC v Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 1-2
Brazil Serie A 05/19 19:00 Chapecoense Chapecoense v Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC 1-3
Brazil Serie C 05/19 19:00 EC Juventude EC Juventude v Boa Boa 2-0
Brazil Serie B 05/19 19:00 America MG America MG v Sport Recife Sport Recife 1-2
Brazil Serie A 05/19 19:00 Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense v Corinthians Corinthians 0-2
Brazil Serie A 05/19 19:00 Goias Goias v Botafogo Botafogo 1-0
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 05/19 19:00 America de Quito America de Quito v Delfin SC Delfin SC 1-1
Chile Primera Division 05/19 19:00 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido v Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique 1-1
USA MLS 05/19 19:00 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC v FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 5-1
Portugal Primeira Liga 05/19 19:00 Moreirense Moreirense v Guimaraes Guimaraes 1-3
Argentina Copa Santa Fe 05/19 18:32 Puerto San Martin Futbol Puerto San Martin Futbol v Union Totoras Union Totoras 1-0
Greece Super League Play-Offs 05/19 18:30 Platanias Platanias v OFI Crete OFI Crete 0-0
Italy Serie A 05/19 18:30 Juventus Juventus v Atalanta Atalanta 1-1
Brazil Serie D 05/19 18:30 Boavista RJ Boavista RJ v Foz Do Iguacu Foz Do Iguacu 2-1
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro Women 05/19 18:30 SC Corinthians Paulista Women SC Corinthians Paulista Women v Vitoria das Tabocas Women Vitoria das Tabocas Women 5-0
Uruguay Apertura 05/19 18:30 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo v Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso 0-0
Uruguay Apertura 05/19 18:30 Boston River Boston River v Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club de Montevideo 2-1
Peru Primera Division 05/19 18:30 Deportivo San Martin Deportivo San Martin v Cesar Vallejo Cesar Vallejo 2-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/19 18:30 Canuelas FC Canuelas FC v Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1-0
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/19 18:30 El Porvenir v Lujan Lujan 1-1
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 05/19 18:30 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano v Ferrocarril Midland 0-2
Italy Serie A 05/19 18:30 Napoli Napoli v Inter Milan Inter Milan 4-1
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 3 05/19 18:03 Farroupilha Farroupilha v SER Santo Angelo 2-2
Brazil U20 League 05/19 18:01 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 v EC Juventude U20 EC Juventude U20 1-0