ITF W25 Karuizawa WD 05/24 05:30 Hayashi/Kobori v Arakawa/Inoue 6-4,7-5
ITF W25 Goyang WD 05/24 05:05 Kim/Lee v Chang/Fanning 7-5,3-6,10-7
ITF W25 Goyang WD 05/24 05:00 Ri Kim/Lee v Chang/Fanning 7-5,3-6,1-0
ITF W25 Nonthaburi 05/24 05:00 Peangtarn Plipuech v Haruka Kaji 2-6,6-0,6-3
ITF M25 Nonthaburi 05/24 04:45 Shuichi Sekiguchi v Kelsey Stevenson 7-6,6-2
ITF M25 Nonthaburi 05/24 04:00 Ji Sung Nam v Khumoyun Sultanov 6-3,6-1
ITF W25 Karuizawa WD 05/24 04:00 Morisaki/Yonehara v Broady/Okuno 6-4,4-6,6-10
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/24 03:50 Leonie Kung v Sakura Hondo 6-1,6-0
ITF M25 Nonthaburi 05/24 03:10 Rio Noguchi v Harry Bourchier 5-7,2-6
ITF W25 Nonthaburi 05/24 03:10 Aunchisa Chanta v Alexandra Bozovic 0-6,6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Goyang 05/24 03:10 Jennifer Elie v Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 6-3,6-3
ITF W25 Singapore 05/24 03:10 Chompoothip Jandakate v Nudnida Luangnam 2-6,0-6
ITF W25 Singapore 05/24 03:00 Valeria Savinykh v Nastja Kolar 7-5,6-2
ITF W25 Singapore 05/24 03:00 Paige Mary Hourigan v Abigail Tere-Apisah 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 Singapore 05/24 03:00 Jacqueline Cako v Aldila Sutjiadi 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/24 02:30 Emina Bektas v Jovana Jaksic 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Goyang 05/24 02:00 Chanel Simmonds v Natalija Kostic 6-7,3-6
ITF W25 Goyang 05/24 02:00 Maia Lumsden v Anastasia Gasanova 6-7,7-6,6-3
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/24 01:00 Naomi Broady v Erina Hayashi 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/24 01:00 Momoko Kobori v Mai Hontama 6-4,1-6,7-5
ITF W15 Tacarigua WD 05/23 23:50 King/Simmons v Lizarazo/Tanasescu 1-6,0-6
ITF W15 Tacarigua WD 05/23 23:40 Blakely/Wijesundera v Fordham/Kaplan 6-7,6-0,5-10
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 22:05 Alice Gillan v Tricia Mar 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 21:10 Breana Stampfli v Maileen Nuudi 7-5,6-0
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 20:55 Maria Tanasescu v Olga Brozda 3-6,5-7
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 20:30 Nadia Echeverria Alam v Payton Andrews 6-3,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun MD 05/23 20:10 S Gomez/Mendoza v Etcheverry/Carabelli 4-6,1-6
ITF W15 Cancun WD 05/23 20:05 Arseneault/Fiquet v Lindh/Washington 5-7,4-6
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 19:40 Pauline Wuarin v Yuliana Lizarazo 0-6,0-6
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 19:20 Thaisa Grana Pedretti v Sofia Sewing 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Cancun MD 05/23 19:10 Adams/Arconada v Berg/Duncan 6-3,6-2
ATP Geneva 05/23 18:40 Federico Delbonis v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 7-6,7-5
ITF W15 Cancun WD 05/23 18:20 Baranano/Krywoj v Weedon/Zhu 3-6,6-3,9-11
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 18:15 Safiya Carrington v Rushri Wijesundera 4-6,7-6,6-2
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 18:00 Amy Kaplan v Lexie Stevens 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 Tacarigua 05/23 18:00 Akilah James v Sabastiani Leon 4-6,6-7
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 17:35 Andrea R Villarreal v Zoe Gwen Scandalis 3-6,0-6
ITF W25 Caserta WD 05/23 17:30 Gonzalez/Uzcategui v Bogdan/Juhaszova 6-7,3-6
ITF W25 Caserta WD 05/23 17:30 B Ribera/Salden v Sabino/Spiteri 7-6,6-4
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou MD 05/23 16:55 Nouza/Skoch v Bangoura/Grills 5-7,6-4,6-10
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 16:50 Jada Bui v Tanysha Dissanayake 6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 16:45 Laetitia Pulchartova v Yuliana Monroy 6-4,6-1
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 16:40 Antonio Cayetano March v Alexis Canter 6-3,6-7,3-6
WTA Nurnberg 05/23 16:40 Veronika Kudermetova v Tamara Zidansek 4-6,6-2,3-6
ITF M15 Brcko MD 05/23 16:30 Ilic/Milenkovic v Jandric/Villanueva 1-6,6-3,7-10
ITF M15 Brcko MD 05/23 16:25 Kekez/Srbljak v Cerundolo/Cerundolo 5-7,5-7
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/23 16:15 Barthel/Friedsam v Guarachi/Santamaria 6-1,2-6,8-10
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou MD 05/23 16:05 Taylor/Taylor v Frawley/Sinclair 2-6,5-7
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 16:00 Alexander Cozbinov v Arklon H D Pino 4-6,6-1,2-6
ITF W25 Caserta WD 05/23 16:00 Bilardo/Pieri v Cabrera/Grabher 5-7,4-6
ATP Geneva 05/23 16:00 Alexander Zverev v Hugo Dellien 7-5,3-6,6-3
ATP Lyon 05/23 15:45 Felix Auger Aliassime v Steve Johnson 6-4,2-6,6-4
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 05/23 15:35 Lutzeier/Rusova v Detkovskaya/R Dzik 7-6,5-7,7-10
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 05/23 15:35 Courcoux/Orange v Mettraux/Zuger 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 15:35 Emilie L Gallagher v Fernanda Labrana 6-2,6-4
WTA Strasbourg 05/23 15:30 Monica Puig v Aryna Sabalenka 1-6,6-3,2-6
ITF W15 Cantanhede WD 05/23 15:25 L Navarro/Moreno Barranquero v Klincov/Masarova 6-2,6-3
ITF M25 Vic MD 05/23 15:20 Perez Contri/Roglan v Balzerani/Berrettini 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Cantanhede WD 05/23 15:15 Aponasenko/Cvetkovic v Santos/S-L Fernandez 6-2,6-2
ATP Lyon MD 05/23 15:15 Paes/Paire v Skupski/Skupski 3-6,6-3,8-10
French Open 05/23 15:10 Kimmer Coppejans v Manuel Guinard 6-3,4-6,6-1
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou 05/23 15:00 Peter Heller v Peter Torebko 6-3,6-7,1-6
ITF M15 Brcko 05/23 15:00 Artem Dubrivnyy v Sebastian Prechtel 6-4,6-4
WTA Strasbourg WD 05/23 14:55 Voskoboeva/Yastremska v Kato/Sanders 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Brcko 05/23 14:55 Duje Ajdukovic v Pierre Faivre 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 14:50 Alejandro Mendoza v Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1-6,3-6
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 14:50 Elle Christensen v Monica Robinson 5-7,2-6
French Open 05/23 14:50 Yannick Maden v Alejandro D-Fokina 6-3,3-6,6-1
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/23 14:50 Fichman/Melichar v Stefani/Stojanovic 6-3,6-3
WTA Nurnberg 05/23 14:45 Madison Brengle v Katerina Siniakova 6-1,4-6,0-6
French Open 05/23 14:30 Rudolf Molleker v Santiago Giraldo 4-6,6-4,6-4
ITF M15 Tabarka MD 05/23 14:25 Alves/Rodrigues v Knaff/Ouakaa 6-4,3-6,7-10
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 05/23 14:20 Chlpac/Vangelova v Gadient/Scholl 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Tabarka MD 05/23 14:15 Martinez/Wenger v Kestelboim/Martinez 6-7,2-6
French Open 05/23 14:15 Dustin Brown v Salvatore Caruso 6-4,4-6,3-6
ITF M25 Vic 05/23 14:15 Pol Toledo Bague v Jordi Samper-Montana 2-6,6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou 05/23 14:10 Evan Furness v Lucas Gerch 7-6,6-4
ITF W25 Caserta 05/23 14:00 Gaia Sanesi v Varvara Gracheva 5-7,3-6
ATP Geneva MD 05/23 14:00 Marach/Pavic v Hsieh/Rungkat 7-6,6-3
ITF W15 Tabarka WD 05/23 13:55 Gatica/Pereira v Doldan/Doldan 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Bucharest MD 05/23 13:50 Fonio/Turchetti v P De Almeida/Reis da Silva 6-1,2-6,10-5
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou 05/23 13:45 Jiri Lehecka v Alejandro Tabilo 2-6,6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 13:45 Tomas Martin Etcheverry v Brandon Walkin 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 13:45 Jordi Arconada v Adam El Mihdawy 2-6,7-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 13:40 Finn Bass v Juan Sebastian Gomez 2-6,7-6,3-6
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 13:40 Martin Redlicki v Cameron Green 2-6,7-6,7-6
ITF M15 Kampala 05/23 13:40 Simon Carr v S D Prajwal Dev 6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 13:40 Melany Solange Krywoj v Ariana Arseneault 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Cantanhede WD 05/23 13:35 Jorge/Ureke v Campino/Oliveira 6-1,6-3
ITF W25 Jerusalem WD 05/23 13:35 Hatouka/Mihalikova v Barad Itzhaki/Dabah 6-3,6-2
ATP Lyon 05/23 13:35 Nikoloz Basilashvili v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 6-4,6-4
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD 05/23 13:30 Chekhov/Sultanov v Kaewsuto/Koaykul 6-3,6-3
ITF M15 Cancun 05/23 13:30 Matija Pecotic v Nick Chappell 6-0,6-1
ITF W15 Cancun 05/23 13:30 Alexis Keberle v Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0-6,1-6
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/23 13:25 Atawo/Srebotnik v Aoyama/Sizikova 6-3,0-6,10-5
ITF M15 Irpin MD 05/23 13:20 Johnson/Orlov v Tajima/Tamm 6-1,6-1
ITF W15 Tabarka 05/23 13:15 Noelia Bouzo Zanotti v Ines Nicault 3-6,7-6,7-6
ITF W15 Cantanhede 05/23 13:15 Celia C Ruiz v Karolina Berankova 3-6,6-7
French Open 05/23 13:15 Guillermo Garcia-Lopez v Oscar Otte 3-6,6-4,6-0
ITF M15 Brcko 05/23 13:15 Francisco Cerundolo v Stefan Micov 2-6,6-4,6-1