Skip Esports

Tennis Results

UK Pro League 03/04 11:15 Mark Whitehouse v Billy Harris 3-6,6-3,5-10
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 11:15 Naoki Tajima v Franco Agamenone 0-6,3-6
Challenger St. Petersburg MD 03/04 11:10 Bourchier/Vervoort v Eubanks/Quiroz 7-6,2-6,0-1
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/04 11:05 Binding/Patten v Bhambri/Myneni 4-6,3-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 11:00 Anastasia Zolotareva v Ramu Ueda View
WTA Lyon WD 03/04 11:00 Panova/Van Der Hoek v Bouchard/Danilovic 2-6,6-4,10-12
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 11:00 Kathinka Von Deichmann v Irina Fetecau 2-6,4-6
Challenger Gran Canaria 03/04 11:00 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Marco Trungelliti 6-7,3-6
Challenger Gran Canaria MD 03/04 11:00 Diez/Ortega-Olmedo v Drzewiecki/Romboli View
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 10:55 Saba Purtseladze v Edoardo Eremin 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/04 10:55 Dev/Sinha v Chandrasekar/Kaliyanda Poonacha 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh MD 03/04 10:55 Hsu/Imai v Krainer/Radojkovic 6-0,3-6,10-7
ITF W15 Monastir 03/04 10:55 Ana L De La Nuez v Mihaela Djakovic 2-6,4-6
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 10:45 Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1-6,2-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 10:45 Michika Ozeki v Jenny Duerst 4-6,2-6
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/04 10:45 Matthew Ebden v Lucas Catarina 6-7,2-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/04 10:45 Lammons/Withrow v Skatov/Virtanen 6-3,6-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 10:40 Ayano Shimizu v Lissi Kubre 6-0,6-0
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 10:30 Iva Primorac v Jessica Pieri 0-6,2-6
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/04 10:25 Lovric/Nagy v Chamarthi/Sadiq 6-0,6-1
ITF W15 Monastir 03/04 10:20 Clara Vlasselaer v Suzan Lamens 7-6,6-4
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/04 10:15 Michal Dembek v Jurgen Briand 3-6,4-6
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/04 10:10 Balu/Bhambri v Bavisetti/Thombare 3-6,4-6
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 10:05 Mohamed Aziz Dougaz v Stuart Parker away
UK Pro League Women 03/04 10:00 Eliz Maloney v Olivia Nicholls 3-6,6-1,12-14
UK Pro League 03/04 10:00 Andrew Watson v Daniel Cox 0-6,0-6
ATP Rotterdam 03/04 10:00 David Goffin v Jeremy Chardy 6-7,6-7
WTA Lyon 03/04 10:00 Arantxa Rus v Greet Minnen 6-4,2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Monastir 03/04 09:50 Katharina Hering v Risa Ushijima 6-7,3-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 09:40 Gabriele Bosio v Sasi Kumar Mukund 0-6,2-6
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/04 09:40 Bergevi/Mridha v Brugnerotto/Pozzi 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 09:35 Mana Ayukawa v Raphaelle Lacasse 6-4,6-2
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/04 09:35 Evgeny Tyurnev v Jesper De Jong 3-6,3-6
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 09:35 Nika Radisic v Oana Georgeta Simion 6-4,6-2
Challenger St. Petersburg MD 03/04 09:30 Hassan/Vatutin v Kadhe/Lock 7-5,7-5
ITF M25 Faro 03/04 09:30 Antoine Escoffier v Louis Dussin 6-2,4-6,6-7
ITF M25 Faro 03/04 09:30 Dan Added v Pedro Araujo 7-6,6-2
ITF M25 Faro 03/04 09:30 Edoardo Graziani v Alen Avidzba 4-6,2-6
ITF M25 Faro 03/04 09:30 Lucas Poullain v Michael Geerts home
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 09:10 Andreea Prisacariu v Darja Vidmanova 3-6,6-3,7-5
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 09:10 Sofia Costoulas v Nuria Brancaccio 0-6,2-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 09:05 Nick Hardt v Yusuke Takahashi 6-3,6-2
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 09:05 Julia Grabher v Stephanie Wagner 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/04 09:05 Luca Castelnuovo v Zane Khan 3-6,6-7
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 09:00 Martins Podzus v Alessandro Pecci 7-6,6-2
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/04 09:00 Andrew Paulson v Gabriel Petit 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/04 09:00 Baptiste Crepatte v Constantin B Kouzmine 5-7,6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Bratislava 03/04 09:00 Jonathan Eysseric v Patrik Rikl 6-7,4-6
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 09:00 Reka-Luca Jani v Arianne Hartono 4-6,0-6
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/04 09:00 Bulgaru/Khromacheva v Breckova/Petruzelova 6-4,6-4
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 09:00 Federica Di Sarra v Oksana Selekhmeteva 6-3,6-4
ITF W25 Manacor 03/04 08:55 Marina Melnikova v Marina B Ribera 4-6,2-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/04 08:55 Tung-Lin Wu v Viktor Troicki 6-3,7-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 08:55 Peter Heller v Stefan Palosi 6-4,7-5
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/04 08:50 Polansky/Schnur v Lomakin/Manafov 6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 08:40 Kai Wehnelt v Simon Carr 5-7,0-6
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 08:40 Alexander Kotzen v Enrico Dalla Valle 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 08:35 Yunseong Chung v Sebastian Gima 6-7,6-2,2-6
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 08:35 Su Jeong Jang v Zeynep Sonmez 6-1,4-6,6-2
ITF W15 Monastir 03/04 08:30 Monika Kilnarova v Chiara Scholl 5-7,3-6
ITF W15 Monastir 03/04 08:30 Ilona-Georgiana Ghioroaie v Weronika Falkowska 3-6,0-6
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 08:30 Renta Tokuda v Lilian Marmousez 3-6,6-3,6-2
ITF M15 Monastir 03/04 08:30 Mateus Alves v Constantin Schmitz 6-3,6-4
ITF W15 New Delhi WD 03/04 08:25 Banerjee/Chaudhari v Luikham/Yadav 4-6,6-3,10-5
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 08:20 Mathys Erhard v Radu Mihai Papoe 6-7,6-4,6-4
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/04 08:10 Eric Vanshelboim v Lakshit Sood 6-7,6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 08:00 Arina Gabriela Vasilescu v Momoko Kobori 6-3,2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 08:00 Sabine Rutlauka v Anna Siskova 6-3,7-5
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/04 08:00 Pavel Kotov v Zizou Bergs 0-6,5-7
ITF M15 Lucknow MD 03/04 08:00 Rawat/Sureshkumar v Kaza/Prashanth 6-7,2-6
Challenger St. Petersburg 03/04 08:00 Roberto Quiroz v Vit Kopriva 2-6,4-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 07:55 Olga Helmi v Erika Andreeva 3-6,3-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/04 07:35 Mackenzie McDonald v Tomas Machac 4-6,1-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 07:30 Michail Pervolarakis v Roman A Burruchaga 6-7,6-4,6-3
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 07:30 Shintaro Imai v Jakub Paul 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 07:30 Omni Kumar v Yu Hsiou Hsu 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh 03/04 07:30 Jack Draper v Luca Nardi 7-6,6-4
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 07:10 Adrienn Nagy v Prerna Bhambri 6-2,6-0
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/04 07:10 Lenz/Ofner v Pasha/Schnur 6-7,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Miljan Zekic v Toby Alex Kodat 6-1,6-2
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Darya Astakhova v Hiroko Kuwata 6-3,6-0
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Dragos Nicolae Madaras v Matheus P De Almeida 6-3,6-3
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Sina Herrmann v Jazmin Ortenzi 2-6,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Emiliano Maggioli v Raul Brancaccio 2-6,1-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Joao Lucas Reis da Silva v Matias Zukas 5-7,6-4,7-6
ITF M15 Antalya 03/04 07:00 Oleksii Krutykh v Seong Chan Hong 2-6,6-3,6-2
ITF W15 Antalya 03/04 06:50 Lexie Stevens v Sabina Sharipova 6-1,6-3
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 06:45 Humera Baharmus v Sowjanya Bavisetti 6-0,6-3
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/04 06:35 Suraj R Prabodh v Oliver Crawford 3-6,6-2,3-6
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/04 06:30 Saketh Myneni v S D Prajwal Dev 6-2,6-4
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 06:10 Zeel Desai v Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 6-1,6-2
ITF M15 Lucknow 03/04 06:00 Aidan Mchugh v Filip Bergevi 6-4,6-1
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 05:45 Sai Samhitha Chamarthi v Miriam B Bulgaru 2-6,2-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/04 05:00 James Duckworth v Vladyslav Manafov 6-2,6-7,7-5
Challenger Nur-Sultan 03/04 05:00 Soonwoo Kwon v Peter Polansky 7-6,6-4
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 04:30 Irina Khromacheva v Farhat Aleen Qamar 6-0,6-3
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 04:30 Riya Bhatia v Jennifer Luikham 1-6,6-1,3-6
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 04:30 Sravya S Chilakalapudi v Rutuja Bhosale 2-6,2-6
ITF W15 New Delhi 03/04 04:30 Elena Jamshidi v Pia Lovric 1-6,2-6
Challenger Nur-Sultan MD 03/04 04:00 Metreveli/Popko v Nedovyesov/Troicki away