Skip Esports

Tennis Results

WTA Charleston WD 04/10 20:25 Guarachi/Krawczyk v Bouzkova/Hradecka 3-6,6-0,7-10
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 19:30 Tomas Farjat v Facundo Juarez 2-6,4-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Kateryna Bondarenko 1-6,7-5,2-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 19:00 Kennedy Shaffer v Arina Rodionova Cancelled
WTA Charleston 04/10 18:35 Paula Badosa Gibert v Veronika Kudermetova 3-6,3-6
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:30 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Beatriz Haddad Maia 3-6,0-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 18:30 William Griffith v Valentino Raul Caratini 6-2,5-2
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 18:25 Panna Udvardy v Amina Anshba 6-4,6-2
WTA Bogota WD 04/10 18:25 Lechemia/Neel v Buzarnescu/Friedsam 6-3,6-4
ITF M15 Cordoba MD 04/10 18:15 Justo/Navone v Hidalgo/R Taverna 4-6,3-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 18:10 Ellen Perez v Usue Maitane Arconada 6-7,7-6,7-5
ITF W25 Cordoba WD 04/10 18:00 Gatica/Pereira v Lizarazo/Zantedeschi 6-3,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 17:30 Ivar Aramburu v Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 4-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 17:30 Clemens Graute v Nathan Oppenheim 6-4,5-7,6-3
WTA Charleston 04/10 17:00 Danka Kovinic v Ons Jabeur 6-3,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Matthew Segura v Aditya Vashistha View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 17:00 Loren Byers v Luis G Monio 0-0
ITF M15 Cordoba MD 04/10 17:00 Aboian/Carraro v De La Fuente/Torres 6-7,4-6
WTA Bogota 04/10 16:45 Maria Camila Osorio v Harmony Tan 6-1,6-2
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:40 Alycia Parks v Varvara Flink 6-3,6-3
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:20 Leonie Kung v Gabriella Price 3-6,4-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:15 Grace Min v Caroline Dolehide 7-6,2-6,7-5
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 16:15 Francesca Di Lorenzo v Varvara Flink Cancelled
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:10 Lucio Carnevalle v Tomas Farjat 1-6,6-7
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 16:05 Gonzalo Lama v Mariano Kestelboim 6-4,6-4
UK Pro League Women 04/10 16:00 Nadia Rawson v Tiana Fox 6-0,6-0
UK Pro League 04/10 16:00 Anton Matusevich v George Houghton 7-5,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 16:00 Manuel S Montemayor v Evan Bynoe 4-6,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 16:00 Wilson Leite v Jean-Baptiste Badon 6-3,6-1
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/10 15:30 Stupaczuk/Ruiz v Lima/Tapia View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 15:30 Gavin Young v Kiranpal Pannu 6-4,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 15:30 Alexis Gurmendi v McClain Kessler 6-3,2-6,6-2
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 15:30 Luciano Darderi v Facundo Juarez 4-6,4-6
ITF M15 Cordoba 04/10 15:15 Matheus P De Almeida v Santiago F R Taverna 6-3,6-4
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 15:00 Katharina Gerlach v Storm Sanders 3-6,2-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 15:00 Whitney Osuigwe v Kurumi Nara 2-6,0-6
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 15:00 Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Storm Sanders 0-0
WTA Charleston Qual 04/10 15:00 Hailey Baptiste v Claire Liu away
WTA Bogota 04/10 15:00 Viktoriya Tomova v Tamara Zidansek 3-6,5-7
ITF W25 Cordoba WD 04/10 15:00 Anshba/Udvardy v Martins/Pigossi home
WTA Charleston WD 04/10 14:45 Melichar/Schuurs v Dabrowski/Muhammad 7-5,6-1
ATP Marbella 04/10 14:40 Carlos Alcaraz Garfia v Jaume Munar 6-7,4-6
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 14:40 Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves v Conny Perrin 6-3,6-0
Challenger Split MD 04/10 14:35 Golubev/Nedovyesov v Walkow/Zielinski 7-5,6-7,10-5
UK Pro League 04/10 14:30 Lui Maxted v Jack Findel-Hawkins 6-4,6-7,10-6
UK Pro League 04/10 14:30 Julian Cash v Henry Patten 6-7,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 14:30 Drew Van Orderlain v Gabriel Evans 7-6,6-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 14:30 Luciano Doria v Juan Sebastian Gomez 0-6,4-6
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 14:30 Amina Anshba v Barbara Gatica 6-1,6-1
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 14:30 Maria G Carrasco v Beatriz Haddad Maia 6-7,5-7
ITF W25 Cordoba 04/10 14:30 Panna Udvardy v Maria Lourdes Carle 6-0,6-2
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 14:10 Jiri Vesely v Yannick Hanfmann 5-7,3-6
ATP Cagliari MD 04/10 14:10 Sonego/Vavassori v Bolelli/Molteni 6-3,6-4
World Padel Tour Madrid Women 04/10 14:00 Martin/Sanchez v Brea/Icardo View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 14:00 Connor Krug v Adit Sinha 5-7,1-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 14:00 Ronan Jachuck v Jake Krug 3-6,6-4,6-3
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 13:45 Romain Arneodo v Alexei Popyrin 2-6,4-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 13:30 Alexander Lazov v Aristotelis Thanos 6-4,5-4
UK Pro League Women 04/10 13:00 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa v Millie Mae Matthews 3-6,6-3,5-10
UK Pro League Women 04/10 13:00 Kimberly Alinafe Mpukusa v Annali Olivelle Cancelled
UK Pro League Women 04/10 13:00 Sonay Kartal v Emily Appleton away
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 13:00 Gage Brymer v Luis Patino 6-1,4-6,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Cancun 04/10 13:00 Jorge Panta v Juan A H Serrano 6-4,5-0
Challenger Oeiras 04/10 13:00 Gastao Elias v Nuno Borges 6-4,2-6,3-6
ITF W15 Monastir WD 04/10 13:00 Davis/Gram v Kempen/Vanhoutte 4-6,1-6
ITF M15 Monastir MD 04/10 13:00 Agamenone/Matuszewski v Alves/Marcondes 7-6,7-5
ATP Cagliari 04/10 12:55 Laslo Djere v Nikoloz Basilashvili 6-2,6-0
ITF M15 St Petersburg MD 04/10 12:40 Cozbinov/Freund v Tajima/Zakharov 6-4,7-5
Challenger Split 04/10 12:35 Kacper Zuk v Blaz Kavcic 6-2,3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 12:30 Roberto Cid Subervi v Ryan Shane 6-3,3-6,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Atlanta 04/10 12:30 Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago v Hunter Reese 6-4,5-3
ATP Marbella MD 04/10 12:30 Nys/Puetz v Behar/Escobar 4-6,6-7
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 12:15 Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Bernard Tomic 3-6,5-7
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 12:10 Roberto Marcora v Federico Delbonis 2-6,5-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Plamen Milushev v Pierre Faivre 6-7,6-2,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Martin Dimitrov v Constant De La Bassetiere 4-6,6-4,3-5
ATP Marbella 04/10 12:00 Pablo Carreno-Busta v Albert Ramos-Vinolas 6-1,3-6,7-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 12:00 Dinko Dinev v Petr Nesterov View
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 11:40 Marc-Andrea Huesler v Marco Cecchinato 7-6,6-7,3-6
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 11:40 Thomas Fabbiano v Federico Coria 7-6,5-7,7-6
UK Pro League Women 04/10 11:30 Eliz Maloney v Freya Christie 7-5,6-2
UK Pro League Women 04/10 11:30 Danielle Daley v Amelia Bissett 7-6,6-7,9-11
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 11:30 Dominik Koepfer v Bernabe Zapata Miralles 6-3,6-4
ITF W60 Bellinzona WD 04/10 11:30 Danilina/Gorgodze v Marino/Naito 7-5,6-3
ITF W15 Antalya WD 04/10 11:30 Havlickova/Kolodziejova v Lee/Matsuda 2-6,3-6
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 11:00 Stefano Travaglia v Sumit Nagal 6-3,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 10:30 Mick Lescure v Yanaki Milev 4-6,6-3,5-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 10:30 Thomas Laurent v Lucas Bouquet 2-6,6-4,4-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series Pazardzhik 04/10 10:30 Gergely Madarasz v Gabriel Donev 4-6,6-3,6-0
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 10:20 Mischa Zverev v Juan Ignacio Londero 4-6,1-6
UK Pro League 04/10 10:15 Tom Hands v Harry Wendelken 3-6,6-4,7-10
UK Pro League 04/10 10:15 Billy Harris v Joshua Paris 6-4,7-6
ATP Cagliari 04/10 10:00 Lorenzo Sonego v Taylor Fritz 6-4,5-7,6-1
World Padel Tour Madrid 04/10 09:30 Manso/Lamperti v Belasteguin/Gutierrez 5-7,6-6
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 09:30 Thiago Monteiro v Joao Sousa 5-7,2-6
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 09:30 Egor Gerasimov v Henri Laaksonen 6-2,1-6,3-6
ATP Monte Carlo 04/10 09:30 Corentin Moutet v Pedro Martinez 5-7,6-3,0-6
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh WD 04/10 09:10 Barnett/Glushko v Cadar/Gadecki 6-4,6-2
UK Pro League Women 04/10 09:00 Alice Gillan v Jizel M S Fernandes 7-5,6-2
UK Pro League 04/10 09:00 Alexis Canter v Oscar Weightman 7-6,6-4