ITF W15 Cancun WD 05/25 19:40 Pedretti/Piai v Weedon/Zhu 7-5,7-5
ITF M15 Cancun MD 05/25 19:30 Adams/Arconada v Etcheverry/Carabelli 4-6,3-6
ITF M25 Vic MD 05/25 17:25 Casanova/D Acosta v Matos/M R Alves 5-7,5-7
ITF M15 Cancun 05/25 14:30 Matija Pecotic v Tomas Martin Etcheverry 6-4,2-6,6-3
ITF W25 Caserta 05/25 14:30 Cristiana Ferrando v Varvara Gracheva 2-6,3-6
ITF M15 Cancun 05/25 14:10 Camilo Ugo Carabelli v Juan Sebastian Gomez 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Cancun 05/25 14:00 Emilie L Gallagher v Zoe Gwen Scandalis 6-7,6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Cancun 05/25 14:00 Sofia Sewing v Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2-6,7-5,7-5
ITF M15 Kampala MD 05/25 13:55 C R Mzai/Samaha v Bradley/Iradukunda 3-6,4-6
ITF M15 Brcko MD 05/25 13:30 Glinka/Raisma v Faivre/Tchoutakian 6-4,5-7,10-3
ATP Geneva 05/25 13:30 Alexander Zverev v Nicolas Jarry 6-3,3-6,7-6
ITF M15 Kampala MD 05/25 13:15 Chandrasekar/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Choudhary/Murtaza 6-3,7-6
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 13:10 Raul Brancaccio v Fred Gil 6-0,6-0
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 13:10 Oriol Roca Batalla v Facundo D Acosta 5-7,5-7
ATP Lyon 05/25 12:30 Felix Auger Aliassime v Benoit Paire 4-6,3-6
WTA Strasbourg 05/25 12:30 Caroline Garcia v Dayana Yastremska 4-6,7-5,6-7
ITF W15 Cantanhede 05/25 12:20 Karolina Berankova v Anastasia Kulikova 7-5,3-6,6-3
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 11:50 Ivan Nedelko v Mehluli D A Sibanda 6-2,6-4
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou 05/25 11:50 Gijs Brouwer v Patrik Rikl 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Brcko 05/25 11:30 Juan Pablo Ficovich v Artem Dubrivnyy 3-6,6-1,6-3
WTA Nurnberg 05/25 11:30 Yulia Putintseva v Tamara Zidansek 4-6,6-4,6-2
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 05/25 11:25 Kajuru/Maluniakova v Ganz/Malesevic 6-4,5-7,10-5
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 11:15 Rishi Reddy v Giovani Samaha 6-2,6-7,4-10
ATP Geneva MD 05/25 11:00 Marach/Pavic v Ebden/Lindstedt 6-4,6-4
ITF W15 Antalya WD 05/25 11:00 Kazionova/Zhuravleva v Grimm/Silich 4-6,2-6
ITF M15 Irpin MD 05/25 10:40 Johnson/Orlov v Dolgosheyev/Kamynin 3-6,5-7
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou 05/25 10:25 Marco Bortolotti v Jiri Lehecka 1-6,2-6
ITF W15 Cantanhede 05/25 10:00 Lisa Ponomar v Alba Carrillo Marin 1-6,6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Bucharest 05/25 10:00 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra v Matheus P De Almeida 6-3,7-5
WTA Strasbourg WD 05/25 10:00 Duan/Han v Gavrilova/Perez 4-6,3-6
ATP Lyon MD 05/25 10:00 Skupski/Skupski v Dodig/Roger-Vasselin 4-6,3-6
ITF W25 Caserta WD 05/25 10:00 Bogdan/Juhaszova v Cabrera/Grabher 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Jerusalem WD 05/25 09:55 Murray/Papamichail v Hatouka/Mihalikova 6-2,4-6,8-10
Challenger Jerusalem MD 05/25 09:45 King/Ocleppo v Behar/Escobar 4-6,6-7
World Padel Tour Jaen 05/25 09:30 Navarro/Lebron v Lima/Belasteguin 6-2,5-3
ITF M15 Antalya MD 05/25 09:25 Klok/Korolev v Aksu/Turker 6-2,3-6,10-6
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 09:10 Oriol Roca Batalla v Pol Toledo Bague 6-3,6-0
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 09:10 Fred Gil v Ivan Gakhov 6-4,3-6,6-2
ITF M15 Heraklion MD 05/25 09:05 Bothwell/Craig v Adamson/Kirkov 4-6,6-1,10-2
WTA Nurnberg WD 05/25 09:00 Dabrowski/Yifan Xu v Fichman/Melichar 4-6,7-6,10-5
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 09:00 Jacopo Berrettini v Raul Brancaccio 5-7,3-6
ITF M25 Vic 05/25 09:00 Facundo D Acosta v Hernan Casanova 7-5,6-1
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 08:55 Simon Carr v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 6-4,7-6
ITF W25 Jerusalem 05/25 08:45 Daniela Vismane v Valeriya Yushchenko 1-6,6-3,6-2
ITF M25 Jablonec Nad Nisou MD 05/25 08:40 Sabanov/Sabanov v Safranek/Satral 6-7,6-0,8-10
ITF W25 Goyang WD 05/25 08:25 Hsu/Simmonds v Jeong/Yu 6-4,4-6,10-5
Challenger Jerusalem 05/25 08:20 Brayden Schnur v Danilo Petrovic 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Bucharest 05/25 08:15 Thomas Fancutt v Giovanni Fonio 4-6,3-6
ITF M15 Irpin 05/25 08:00 Artem Smirnov v Vladyslav Orlov 6-2,6-3
World Padel Tour Jaen Women 05/25 08:00 Sainz/Triay v Ortega/Marrero 6-3,3-6,2-5
ITF W15 Antalya 05/25 08:00 Elena Milovanovic v Gebriela Mihaylova 7-5,5-7,4-6
ITF M15 Antalya 05/25 07:55 Ergi Kirkin v Koray Kirci 6-3,6-2
ITF W15 Antalya 05/25 07:55 Seone Mendez v Alina Silich 6-4,6-2
ITF M15 Antalya 05/25 07:55 Niklas Guttau v Christopher Heyman 5-7,2-6
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 07:50 Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam v William Bushamuka 3-6,6-2,10-8
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 07:45 Rishi Reddy v Gokul Suresh 6-4,7-5
ITF W15 Heraklion WD 05/25 07:40 Kimmelmann/Liauw A Fong v Isaeva/Ivanov 6-4,6-3
ITF W25 Jerusalem 05/25 07:10 Samantha Murray v Jodie Anna Burrage 1-6,4-6
ITF W15 Heraklion 05/25 07:10 Fanny Ostlund v Elena Malygina 3-6,0-6
ITF W15 Heraklion 05/25 07:10 Iryna Shymanovich v Tamara Malesevic 0-6,6-2,1-6
ITF M15 Heraklion 05/25 07:00 Markos Kalovelonis v Evan Hoyt 5-7,7-6,4-6
ITF M15 Heraklion 05/25 07:00 Jonas Trinker v Altug Celikbilek 2-6,6-4,6-2
Challenger Jerusalem 05/25 07:00 Saketh Myneni v Filip Peliwo 3-6,1-6
ITF M25 Nonthaburi MD 05/25 06:55 Ratiwatana/Ratiwatana v Nam/Song 6-7,1-6
ITF W25 Nonthaburi WD 05/25 06:25 Naydenova/Soylu v Kaji/Ozaki 6-1,6-3
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 06:10 Suraj R Prabodh v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Singapore WD 05/25 06:00 Hourigan/Sutjiadi v Appleton/Harrison 6-1,7-6
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 06:00 Giovani Samaha v Anirudh Chandrasekar 6-7,6-3,7-6
ITF M15 Kampala 05/25 06:00 Julian Bradley v Mehluli D A Sibanda 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Goyang 05/25 05:35 Yuxuan Zhang v Maia Lumsden 6-4,4-6,3-6
ITF W25 Nonthaburi 05/25 05:20 Maddison Inglis v Aunchisa Chanta 6-1,6-1
ITF M25 Nonthaburi 05/25 05:15 Harry Bourchier v Shuichi Sekiguchi 4-6,4-6
ITF W25 Karuizawa WD 05/25 04:15 Hayashi/Kobori v Broady/Okuno 3-6,6-2,7-10
ITF M25 Nonthaburi 05/25 03:10 Ji Sung Nam v Shintaro Imai 6-4,7-5
ITF W25 Nonthaburi 05/25 03:10 Akiko Omae v Peangtarn Plipuech 6-2,0-6,3-6
ITF W25 Singapore 05/25 03:10 Valeria Savinykh v Nudnida Luangnam 2-6,4-6
ITF W25 Goyang 05/25 03:00 Natalija Kostic v Jennifer Elie 4-6,6-0,7-6
ITF W25 Singapore 05/25 03:00 Aldila Sutjiadi v Paige Mary Hourigan 6-1,6-0
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/25 02:35 Leonie Kung v Jovana Jaksic 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Karuizawa 05/25 01:00 Momoko Kobori v Erina Hayashi 6-4,6-3
ITF W15 Tacarigua WD 05/25 00:00 Brozda/Jastrzebska v Lizarazo/Tanasescu 4-6,6-4,11-9
ITF W15 Tacarigua WD 05/24 23:50 Echeverria Alam/Leon v Fordham/Kaplan 6-0,6-4